May 8-11, 2019
|
Montana - Missoula, MT
|
3199 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 59.39 1:08.93 53.02 10
2 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 38.13 1:02.83 53.70 8
3 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 1:03.08 41.88 54.38 6
4 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.53 44.63 54.42 5
5 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 45.45 52.10 55.42 4
6 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 51.34 55.29 56.41 3
7 Laura Kehr JR-3 Southern Utah 1:09.73 1:07.47 56.69 2
8 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:03.67 1:04.82 57.36 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:04.82 45.76 40.31 54.47 43.04 1:01.56 56.65
2 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 46.53 1:06.24 1:02.96 54.74 1:11.17 1:05.69 1:07.88
3 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 51.86 59.04 51.31 55.17 1:05.10 1:10.62 59.59
4 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 47.37 40.69 45.70 55.73 57.96 1:05.77 1:04.09
5 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:06.66 1:07.22 1:09.46 56.01 40.33 1:06.66 1:01.62
6 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 50.15 52.40 50.71 56.34 46.77 58.60 1:02.54
7 Laura Kehr JR-3 Southern Utah 1:13.58 1:03.96 1:07.36 56.60 43.02 52.64 1:06.79
8 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 58.78 50.22 1:06.19 57.06 49.08 43.94 1:01.06
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 53.24 42.36 48.66 57.24 46.37 1:04.11 40.64
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 1:11.04 1:07.61 40.11 57.29 44.12 53.28 1:08.75
11 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.98 1:06.37 1:01.14 58.22 46.00 1:01.14 40.76
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.56 1:02.10 54.47
3 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 40.83 58.48 55.17
6 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 42.82 59.16 56.34
7 Laura Kehr JR-3 Southern Utah 41.32 46.42 56.60
8 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:01.06 1:13.61 57.06
11 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 57.06 1:09.29 58.22
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 47.08 1:07.88 1:00.22 54.74
4 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 51.83 56.85 46.82 55.73
5 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 47.05 48.73 1:03.30 56.01
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 54.95 47.51 1:11.55 57.24
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 1:00.73 43.54 44.12 57.29