May 8-11, 2019
|
Montana - Missoula, MT
|
3199 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 18.05 20.42 23.74 21.37 10
2 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 22.60 28.49 24.56 25.06 8
3 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 30.39 21.49 24.70 25.20 6
4 Tawnie Moore SR-4 Weber State 19.41 18.91 24.88 17.92 5
5 Mia Russell SR-4 Southern Utah 28.64 27.13 25.12 21.61 4
6 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.39 19.14 25.18 26.44 3
7 Helena McLeod JR-3 Northern Arizona 30.01 31.03 25.43 27.98 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.54 26.17 23.16 16.22 23.40 29.65 1.4
2 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.96 20.24 23.81 20.00 20.00 28.10 1.6
3 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 24.06 20.97 23.82 25.73 16.68 28.59 1.6
4 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 23.52 20.85 24.24 20.37 19.64 21.82 1.4
5 Tawnie Moore SR-4 Weber State 19.71 17.52 24.33 27.25 19.22 26.77 1.4
6 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.19 29.78 24.41 23.93 29.78 29.30 1.4
7 Helena McLeod JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.33 22.57 24.53 27.48 23.55 30.91 1.6
8 Mia Russell SR-4 Southern Utah 28.76 27.29 24.58 27.78 21.39 23.35 1.4
9 Rakayla Tyler SR-4 Southern Utah 29.76 18.69 24.59 25.58 19.18 28.53 1.4
10 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 31.52 29.30 24.62 30.04 25.36 22.65 1.6
11 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 31.56 31.31 24.65 31.06 24.90 22.19 1.6
12 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 28.44 21.27 24.73 27.21 27.95 17.32 1.6
13 Amari Jones SR-4 Sacramento St. 17.84 19.60 25.12 17.59 32.66 29.65 1.6
14 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 25.89 32.42 25.13 28.40 32.17 23.88 1.4
15 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.36 28.63 25.33 21.53 30.91 27.11 1.6
16 Sophie Bowles JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.59 32.57 25.64 18.72 24.62 20.52 1.4
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.16
4 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 24.24
5 Tawnie Moore SR-4 Weber State 24.33
6 Mikayla Revera SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.41
8 Mia Russell SR-4 Southern Utah 24.58
9 Rakayla Tyler SR-4 Southern Utah 24.59
14 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 25.13
16 Sophie Bowles JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.64
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 30.96 23.81
3 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 23.82 23.82
7 Helena McLeod JR-3 Northern Arizona 30.91 24.53
10 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.35 24.62
11 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 18.98 24.65
12 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.50 24.73
13 Amari Jones SR-4 Sacramento St. 23.37 25.12
15 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 28.88 25.33