May 10-12, 2019
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adriaan Wildschutt SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11:43.30 14:07.34 10:10.09 11:26.35 18:04.60 10
2 Nadeel Wildschutt SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18:02.46 14:19.09 17:28.09 11:27.28 17:45.28 8
3 Justin Domangue JR-3 UT-Arlington 13:03.04 14:39.82 13:47.03 15:32.61 13:38.24 6
4 Onesmus Kemboi SO-2 South Alabama 18:49.40 14:49.29 11:33.65 13:02.58 10:22.51 5
5 Michael Guerrero SR-4 UT-Arlington 17:16.60 14:53.62 15:47.24 12:12.77 13:24.26 4
6 Cole Klashinsky JR-3 UT-Arlington 13:44.12 14:55.78 14:55.78 17:19.11 15:40.57 3
7 Gable Dershem SO-2 Appalachian State 11:42.75 15:00.96 10:48.70 10:48.70 15:55.02 2
8 Ryan Brown FR-1 Appalachian State 13:13.04 15:01.18 11:06.88 15:37.23 15:28.22 1
9 Thomas Sand FR-1 South Alabama 10:57.95 15:01.29 16:04.38 13:04.13 16:13.40 -
10 Sawyer Sprung SR-4 Troy 16:49.76 15:01.57 10:58.15 15:28.62 17:34.84 -
11 Brackin Stewart SR-4 Troy 13:37.60 15:08.44 13:55.77 13:55.77 13:28.52 -
12 Ben Cignarale SO-2 Appalachian State 12:38.24 15:24.68 11:42.76 19:34.35 18:57.36 -
13 John Carder SO-2 Arkansas State 11:15.44 15:25.25 16:11.52 20:02.83 14:48.24 -
14 Luke Bennett SO-2 Appalachian State 16:26.47 15:30.63 17:03.70 18:08.84 15:30.63 -
15 Elias Keter SR-4 UL-Monroe 16:18.54 15:31.94 13:30.79 12:44.19 16:18.54 -
16 Daniel Glick SR-4 Troy 12:40.76 15:39.21 19:05.84 16:54.35 15:48.61 -
17 Chase Bracher SO-2 Texas State 15:22.92 15:41.75 20:24.28 11:46.32 19:37.19 -
18 Dereck Elkins FR-1 Texas State 18:43.04 15:43.73 20:17.42 11:00.62 16:40.36 -
19 Kiprotich Mitei FR-1 UL-Monroe 17:00.44 15:44.85 13:04.23 17:28.79 13:04.23 -
20 Lawson Benfield SO-2 Appalachian State 12:19.49 15:48.06 18:00.79 15:38.58 12:57.41 -
21 Michael Pieterse SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13:39.26 15:52.62 12:23.05 18:53.62 17:46.94 -
22 Logan Simington FR-1 Arkansas State 20:02.11 15:54.05 11:46.00 18:17.16 14:09.11 -
23 Emilio Medina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11:10.27 15:57.52 13:24.32 18:02.00 11:58.14 -
24 Jared Lautenslager SO-2 UT-Arlington 11:41.18 16:00.51 12:19.60 11:50.78 18:43.80 -
  Owen Habeger FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bennett Pascoe SO-2 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Blake Vaughn FR-1 Troy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Warno Potgieter JR-3 South Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  George Femmer SO-2 UL-Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Grayson Birka SR-4 UT-Arlington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brady Steele SR-4 UT-Arlington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hannes Burger FR-1 UL-Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Stanley Limoh SR-4 UL-Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Shadrack Kipngetich SO-2 UL-Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jonathan Kimutai JR-3 UL-Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Cade Michael SO-2 Texas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Doug Mullen SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -