April 18-20, 2019
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA

Women 10000 m INV C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Camilla Richardsson   Finland 28:49.79 33:08.26 29:09.67
2 Angie Nickerson SR-4 Southern Utah 28:53.80 33:12.87 41:31.09
3 Hannah Dorman   Hoka Aggie Running Club 27:35.52 33:14.60 31:34.87
4 Angelica Espinoza   Rodolfo Gomez Club 37:27.70 33:26.87 37:07.63
5 Angie Orjuela   Equipo Porvenir 27:05.85 33:27.22 33:47.30
6 ursula sanchez   Ejercito Mexicano 32:31.04 33:31.38 41:14.00
7 Kelsey Bruce Senior Dallas Baptist 32:52.26 33:32.51 33:32.51
8 Winny Koech JR-3 UTEP 30:14.12 33:35.68 32:35.21
9 maria de jesus ruiz   INCUFIDEZ 38:18.43 33:36.16 23:31.32
10 Alyssa Snyder JR-3 Utah State 24:01.98 33:50.95 38:55.60
11 Kelsi Lasota SR-4 Montana State 30:11.67 33:55.58 40:22.34
12 Tonya Nero   Trinidad 27:13.19 34:01.48 26:11.94
13 Courtney Brenner JR-3 Lipscomb 30:23.94 34:09.37 28:41.47
14 THALIA VALDIVIA MAGARIÑO   Peruvian Athletics Federa 31:28.47 34:12.68 43:26.91
15 Maria Ferraz   Brazil 34:55.75 34:14.65 35:36.84
16 Aoibhe Richardson JR-3 Portland 27:09.02 34:22.05 28:52.13
17 Becca Howard SR-4 Portland 39:40.46 34:29.96 43:48.85
18 Rebollo Salgado   José Socorro Neri 37:58.50 34:31.36 44:11.34
19 Hannah Thompson Senior Unattached 38:06.22 34:38.38 27:42.71
20 Sarah Anderson JR-3 UC Davis 36:04.96 34:41.69 31:55.16
21 Ida Narbuvoll JR-3 U-Mary 35:28.69 34:46.95 27:28.69
22 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 24:21.43 34:47.75 38:58.28
23 Kennedy Rufener   Unattached 28:13.44 34:50.66 33:06.13
24 Sarah Nicholson JR-3 Northwestern 39:36.82 35:03.38 35:03.38
25 Evelin Meza FR-1 San Jose St. 28:45.01 35:03.67 43:49.59
26 Erin McLaughlin SR-4 Clemson 30:30.72 35:04.27 43:50.34
27 Sophie Seward Senior Unattached 45:39.83 35:07.56 25:17.45
28 Alexandria Tucker SO-2 Chico State 26:23.26 35:11.01 38:21.00
29 Madison Fruchey Junior Unattached 29:58.74 35:16.16 44:05.20
30 Jenny O'Bryan FR-1 Tulsa 38:48.32 35:16.65 34:55.49
31 Colette Richter SR-4 Oregon State 43:05.27 35:19.07 42:44.08
32 Virag Weiler SR-4 Portland 45:17.75 35:23.24 46:00.22
33 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 42:10.62 35:26.57 44:18.22
34 Paityn Chynoweth JR-3 Utah Valley 33:10.06 35:39.85 45:39.01
35 Ave Grosenheider SR-4 Richmond 37:54.67 35:45.91 38:59.05
36 Cassidy Ahrens SR-4 Western Colorado 35:27.44 35:48.93 36:31.91
37 Jenna Clayworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 38:28.05 35:57.05 46:01.03
38 Samantha Sayer SR-4 Vermont 36:47.52 36:04.23 42:12.15
39 Alexandria Ortega JR-3 Stony Brook 35:20.97 36:04.25 27:24.83
40 Elizabeth Dawson SR-4 Clemson 46:24.82 36:15.64 35:10.37
41 Jackie Garner JR-3 UCLA 45:42.44 36:16.54 42:48.32
42 Stella Gillman SO-2 Portland 47:19.13 36:23.94 42:35.21
43 Maggie Zwahlen FR-1 Utah Valley 45:34.26 37:21.19 33:37.08
  Christina Sawyer SO-2 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF
  Valerie Sanchez   Valor Track Club DNF DNF DNF
  Greta Van Calcar SO-2 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF
Women 10000 m INV C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Tonya Nero   Trinidad 43:33.10 34:01.48 24:50.28
14 THALIA VALDIVIA MAGARIÑO   Peruvian Athletics Federa 38:39.53 34:12.68 25:39.51
18 Rebollo Salgado   José Socorro Neri 24:09.96 34:31.36 35:54.22
22 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 43:50.57 34:47.75 27:29.33
23 Kennedy Rufener   Unattached 39:22.45 34:50.66 34:50.66
24 Sarah Nicholson JR-3 Northwestern 44:31.30 35:03.38 41:00.96
26 Erin McLaughlin SR-4 Clemson 24:54.04 35:04.27 27:00.29
28 Alexandria Tucker SO-2 Chico State 43:16.55 35:11.01 24:58.82
30 Jenny O'Bryan FR-1 Tulsa 38:27.15 35:16.65 44:48.15
33 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 30:50.12 35:26.57 33:18.98
34 Paityn Chynoweth JR-3 Utah Valley 37:05.45 35:39.85 27:06.29
35 Ave Grosenheider SR-4 Richmond 26:06.52 35:45.91 44:42.39
36 Cassidy Ahrens SR-4 Western Colorado 42:37.23 35:48.93 35:27.44
37 Jenna Clayworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 39:54.33 35:57.05 45:39.46
38 Samantha Sayer SR-4 Vermont 44:22.01 36:04.23 45:26.93
39 Alexandria Ortega JR-3 Stony Brook 42:55.46 36:04.25 37:09.18
40 Elizabeth Dawson SR-4 Clemson 37:42.67 36:15.64 36:37.40
41 Jackie Garner JR-3 UCLA 34:49.48 36:16.54 40:37.73
43 Maggie Zwahlen FR-1 Utah Valley 42:57.37 37:21.19 27:38.48
  Christina Sawyer SO-2 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF
Women 10000 m INV C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camilla Richardsson   Finland 33:08.26 37:46.62 34:27.79 40:25.68 28:49.79 29:49.44
2 Angie Nickerson SR-4 Southern Utah 33:12.87 30:33.44 28:33.87 30:53.37 41:51.02 28:33.87
3 Hannah Dorman   Hoka Aggie Running Club 33:14.60 42:13.15 42:53.04 39:33.58 42:53.04 41:33.25
4 Angelica Espinoza   Rodolfo Gomez Club 33:26.87 24:04.95 26:25.43 43:28.94 28:45.91 23:24.81
5 Angie Orjuela   Equipo Porvenir 33:27.22 31:06.72 25:25.49 38:28.31 35:07.59 42:49.25
6 ursula sanchez   Ejercito Mexicano 33:31.38 27:09.22 24:48.43 32:10.93 37:32.75 25:08.54
7 Kelsey Bruce Senior Dallas Baptist 33:32.51 35:33.26 28:30.64 36:33.64 30:51.51 39:54.89
8 Winny Koech JR-3 UTEP 33:35.68 23:30.98 33:55.84 28:53.49 28:13.18 35:56.78
9 maria de jesus ruiz   INCUFIDEZ 33:36.16 33:36.16 37:17.94 27:13.09 42:40.53 36:37.62
10 Alyssa Snyder JR-3 Utah State 33:50.95 35:12.19 34:11.26 28:05.69 26:24.15 33:30.64
11 Kelsi Lasota SR-4 Montana State 33:55.58 42:04.12 42:24.48 26:27.76 29:10.60 30:32.03
13 Courtney Brenner JR-3 Lipscomb 34:09.37 35:31.35 41:19.74 35:10.86 33:48.88 25:16.54
15 Maria Ferraz   Brazil 34:14.65 28:04.82 30:08.10 42:48.32 26:42.63 29:27.00
16 Aoibhe Richardson JR-3 Portland 34:22.05 30:14.61 29:12.75 37:27.64 41:55.71 31:16.47
17 Becca Howard SR-4 Portland 34:29.96 37:56.96 39:40.46 24:50.38 28:17.37 32:25.77
19 Hannah Thompson Senior Unattached 34:38.38 34:17.60 33:15.25 42:57.20 30:49.76 34:17.60
20 Sarah Anderson JR-3 UC Davis 34:41.69 42:40.48 31:13.53 40:35.58 42:19.67 38:51.50
21 Ida Narbuvoll JR-3 U-Mary 34:46.95 39:18.26 37:13.04 42:26.08 44:31.30 26:05.22
25 Evelin Meza FR-1 San Jose St. 35:03.67 28:23.98 34:42.64 44:52.70 35:45.75 45:34.78
27 Sophie Seward Senior Unattached 35:07.56 32:18.96 40:02.62 35:49.72 39:20.47 43:54.45
29 Madison Fruchey Junior Unattached 35:16.16 37:44.30 45:08.69 27:30.61 40:12.43 42:40.56
31 Colette Richter SR-4 Oregon State 35:19.07 37:05.03 37:05.03 26:29.31 37:05.03 37:47.41
32 Virag Weiler SR-4 Portland 35:23.24 31:50.92 26:11.20 45:17.75 30:25.99 30:04.76
42 Stella Gillman SO-2 Portland 36:23.94 46:13.61 45:29.93 44:24.41 26:34.28 33:29.23
  Valerie Sanchez   Valor Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Greta Van Calcar SO-2 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF