April 18-20, 2019
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA

Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gaston Bouchereau   S.H.A.R.K.S. 8.10 10.18 10.38 8.83 9.14 10.18
2 Brendon Stewart FR-1 USC 8.43 11.65 10.40 8.32 10.82 12.59
3 Oraine Palmer SR-4 Oregon 8.16 10.25 10.46 13.08 13.18 9.10
4 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 8.82 13.33 10.49 9.13 8.61 9.55
5 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 9.04 7.36 10.51 13.25 7.78 9.04
6 Luxon Glor SR-4 U-Mary 9.68 9.46 10.63 9.15 9.78 13.08
7 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 10.45 9.38 10.66 11.30 13.22 12.26
8 Antonio Woodard JR-3 Iowa 12.16 9.28 10.66 8.75 7.68 10.56

Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brendon Stewart FR-1 USC 10.35 2.3
2 Oraine Palmer SR-4 Oregon 10.38 2.3
3 Gaston Bouchereau   S.H.A.R.K.S. 10.41 0.2
4 Luxon Glor SR-4 U-Mary 10.42 1.4
5 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10.42 1.4
6 Ryan Hall   S.H.A.R.K.S. 10.44 2.3
7 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 10.50 0.3
8 Antonio Woodard JR-3 Iowa 10.50 1.1
9 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 10.52 0.2
10 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 10.55 0.3
11 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.56 1.1
12 Diab Davis JR-3 California 10.56 1.4
13 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed TC 10.56 1.4
14 Leon Powell SR-4 UCLA 10.58 1.1
15 Alexander Barnum JR-3 USC 10.58 0.2
16 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Ottawa Lions 10.66 2.3
17 Daniel Robinson FR-1 USC 10.67 0.2
18 Nick Moore SO-2 USC 10.67 1.4
19 PJ Austin FR-1 Arizona 10.68 1.1
20 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 10.71 0.2
21 John Burt SR-4 Texas 10.74 0.3
22 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 10.74 0.3
23 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.74 1.1
24 Earvin Da Silva SO-2 USC 10.76 0.3
25 Steffin McCarter JR-3 Texas 10.76 1.1
26 Brandan Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.84 2.3
27 Raymond Marquez Sophomore Sequoias 10.84 1.1
28 Stadrian Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.85 1.1
29 Keishawn Everly FR-1 Arizona 10.85 2.3
30 Darius Smith SR-4 UCLA 10.86 1.1
31 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.89 1.1
32 Trevor Volpe SO-2 Arizona 10.91 0.3
33 Jonathan Raines SR-4 Georgia 10.91 1.4
34 David Egbo SR-4 Arizona 10.92 1.1
35 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 10.92 2.3
36 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 10.92 1.1
37 DeQuan Dudley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.92 0.2
37 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 10.92 1.1
39 Vance Barnes SR-4 Minnesota State 10.95 1.1
40 Ahmed Al marwani Junior Unattached 10.96 1.4
41 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 10.97 0.2
42 Jared Lane   U.S. Paralympics 10.98 2.3
43 Arrun Palacio SO-2 Academy of Art 10.99 0.3
44 Andrew Davis FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 11.00 0.3
45 Reggie Kincade SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.07 2.3
46 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 11.07 1.1
47 Rickey Fantroy JR-3 BYU 11.19 1.4
48 Austin Hamlet JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 11.20 0.2
49 Micah Fontaine SR-4 Air Force 11.39 1.1
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Luxon Glor SR-4 U-Mary 9.17 12.72 10.42 9.07 11.67
5 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 12.09 10.74 10.42 10.42 9.07
12 Diab Davis JR-3 California 13.20 8.66 10.56 13.42 9.30
13 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed TC 12.78 7.50 10.56 10.14 11.51
18 Nick Moore SO-2 USC 8.33 12.70 10.67 13.23 8.75
33 Jonathan Raines SR-4 Georgia 13.86 8.84 10.91 9.06 11.68
40 Ahmed Al marwani Junior Unattached 12.61 9.54 10.96 14.03 13.59
47 Rickey Fantroy JR-3 BYU 12.54 13.10 11.19 10.63 9.29
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 10.50
10 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 10.55
21 John Burt SR-4 Texas 10.74
22 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 10.74
24 Earvin Da Silva SO-2 USC 10.76
32 Trevor Volpe SO-2 Arizona 10.91
43 Arrun Palacio SO-2 Academy of Art 10.99
44 Andrew Davis FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 11.00
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brendon Stewart FR-1 USC 10.35
2 Oraine Palmer SR-4 Oregon 10.38
6 Ryan Hall   S.H.A.R.K.S. 10.44
16 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Ottawa Lions 10.66
26 Brandan Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.84
29 Keishawn Everly FR-1 Arizona 10.85
35 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 10.92
42 Jared Lane   U.S. Paralympics 10.98
45 Reggie Kincade SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.07
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Gaston Bouchereau   S.H.A.R.K.S. 10.10 10.41 9.37
9 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 10.42 10.52 11.89
15 Alexander Barnum JR-3 USC 11.11 10.58 8.15
17 Daniel Robinson FR-1 USC 10.14 10.67 10.25
20 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 11.14 10.71 10.61
37 DeQuan Dudley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 13.44 10.92 10.92
41 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 7.79 10.97 12.73
48 Austin Hamlet JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 11.76 11.20 8.52
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 8.45 10.56 7.50 12.36
14 Leon Powell SR-4 UCLA 9.31 10.58 7.62 10.06
28 Stadrian Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.47 10.85 9.66 11.72
34 David Egbo SR-4 Arizona 10.49 10.92 13.00 11.80
37 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 11.14 10.92 7.87 8.30
39 Vance Barnes SR-4 Minnesota State 8.87 10.95 14.02 12.92
46 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 8.31 11.07 8.75 9.30
49 Micah Fontaine SR-4 Air Force 12.08 11.39 9.34 8.89
Men 100 m Collegiate C/O Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Antonio Woodard JR-3 Iowa 10.50 7.56 12.50 11.34 9.14 10.19 10.82
19 PJ Austin FR-1 Arizona 10.68 7.59 12.39 10.79 12.07 10.58 8.65
23 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.74 13.32 11.82 8.27 9.46 8.81 9.03
25 Steffin McCarter JR-3 Texas 10.76 12.59 10.23 13.99 13.45 13.35 12.49
27 Raymond Marquez Sophomore Sequoias 10.84 8.78 13.77 8.89 10.84 13.66 8.57
30 Darius Smith SR-4 UCLA 10.86 13.04 9.89 10.10 12.82 13.25 9.89
31 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.89 8.61 12.31 10.79 7.84 12.20 11.66
36 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 10.92 12.02 12.34 11.80 10.27 9.07 12.13