April 27, 2019
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Troy Cronin SR-4 Westfield State 1:06.76 1:07.35 58.56 49.19 -
1 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 56.83 35.77 48.99 37.73 10
2 Josh Higgins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 46.92 45.92 49.91 42.43 8
3 Mitchel Maslowski SO-2 Westfield State 1:01.92 47.44 49.93 41.95 6
4 Esteafan Jack SR-4 Westfield State 51.60 1:00.19 50.58 1:03.73 5
5 Christian Hodgson   UMass Boston 40.14 56.39 50.80 46.23 4
6 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 43.88 56.64 51.02 56.64 3
7 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 1:00.39 55.74 51.61 40.78 2
8 Connor Gottzmann SR-4 Westfield State 45.53 52.25 51.73 49.66 1
9 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 45.62 40.44 51.84 46.66 -
10 Cam Labrie SO-2 Southern Maine 58.32 51.55 52.07 1:01.45 -
11 Colin Ferreira SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.60 59.95 52.13 1:05.69 -
12 Cam Menefee SO-2 RIC 50.16 1:06.36 52.25 49.12 -
13 Nathan Overton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:07.19 51.44 52.49 53.54 -
14 Lucas Roberts FR-1 Westfield State 1:01.10 51.09 52.67 1:07.95 -
15 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.61 53.76 52.70 1:06.41 -
16 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 41.83 54.00 52.94 1:02.47 -
17 Mike Braley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 58.19 38.97 53.38 59.79 -
18 Chenet Guerrier JR-3 Plymouth State 44.02 55.97 54.34 50.54 -
19 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 47.34 39.72 54.41 1:05.84 -
20 Louis Walusimbi SR-4 Bridgewater St. 46.04 1:03.02 54.80 59.74 -
21 Axel Bandoma FR-1 RIC 39.76 53.02 55.22 1:01.30 -
22 Andrew Aubee FR-1 Westfield State 50.91 1:03.63 55.33 59.21 -
23 Owen Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 56.03 49.31 56.03 56.59 -
24 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 1:01.33 52.73 57.31 55.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Troy Cronin SR-4 Westfield State 1:01.49 1:05.59 1:12.62 46.85 59.15 58.56 42.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Mike Braley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 46.44 1:08.33 54.45 56.59 59.26 53.38 1:05.66 -
18 Chenet Guerrier JR-3 Plymouth State 1:01.95 1:07.93 1:02.50 51.63 1:03.04 54.34 45.65 -
19 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 46.25 58.77 1:08.02 50.06 44.08 54.41 1:05.30 -
20 Louis Walusimbi SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:07.41 1:10.15 1:08.50 59.74 38.91 54.80 48.78 -
21 Axel Bandoma FR-1 RIC 53.57 1:00.19 57.99 1:07.37 40.87 55.22 1:01.85 -
22 Andrew Aubee FR-1 Westfield State 40.39 39.84 59.76 1:09.17 1:09.17 55.33 1:02.53 -
23 Owen Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 47.63 49.87 46.51 1:08.92 44.83 56.03 1:07.80 -
24 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 52.73 1:04.76 1:04.76 48.14 58.46 57.31 47.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Christian Hodgson   UMass Boston 46.23 50.80 43.18 43.18 4
7 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 1:01.42 51.61 59.36 1:04.52 2
10 Cam Labrie SO-2 Southern Maine 46.35 52.07 1:04.57 39.58 -
11 Colin Ferreira SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.04 52.13 56.30 45.36 -
12 Cam Menefee SO-2 RIC 43.89 52.25 57.48 38.67 -
13 Nathan Overton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 46.72 52.49 47.77 1:07.19 -
14 Lucas Roberts FR-1 Westfield State 47.41 52.67 49.51 40.03 -
15 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.46 52.70 56.39 51.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 38.71 35.77 48.99 55.85 10
2 Josh Higgins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 46.42 45.42 49.91 47.92 8
3 Mitchel Maslowski SO-2 Westfield State 42.94 34.96 49.93 48.94 6
4 Esteafan Jack SR-4 Westfield State 58.17 52.10 50.58 1:04.24 5
6 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 35.72 45.41 51.02 48.98 3
8 Connor Gottzmann SR-4 Westfield State 1:07.25 52.25 51.73 38.80 1
9 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 52.36 45.62 51.84 1:05.32 -
16 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.88 1:00.88 52.94 40.77 -