April 18-20, 2019
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Rayner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.91 1:54.35 10
2 Micah Langat SO-2 Harding 1:40.69 1:54.42 8
3 Tucker Windley SR-4 Harding 1:25.80 1:55.94 6
4 Reid Little FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:55.22 1:56.38 4
5 LUDRECHE BOUANGA JR-3 East Central 1:32.14 1:56.63 2
6 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 2:05.43 1:57.22 1
7 Brady Aderholt SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:32.94 1:57.64 -
8 Byrun Ratliff JR-3 Rogers State 1:44.56 1:58.81 -
9 Christian Escritt FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:23.06 1:59.21 -
10 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:09.95 1:59.22 -
11 Asher Hamlin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:30.80 1:59.47 -
12 Nathan Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:23.76 1:59.65 -
13 Donald Robinson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:03.59 1:59.99 -
14 TOMMY GREBE JR-3 East Central 2:33.55 2:00.90 -
15 Nick Parizek FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:52.79 2:01.27 -
16 Jelte van Atten FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:38.87 2:02.06 -
17 Cruzito Chavez SR-4 Rogers State 2:33.95 2:02.18 -
18 Garrett Elmore JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:36.56 2:02.22 -
19 Riley McKnight SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:04.54 2:03.30 -
20 Brooks Cataudella JR-3 Rogers State 1:58.51 2:03.44 -
21 John Zehr SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:46.49 2:03.82 -
22 Bolton Fortune FR-1 Rogers State 2:21.44 2:04.07 -
23 Giovanni Guetierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:56.64 2:04.08 -
24 ZACHERY WELLS FR-1 East Central 2:09.40 2:04.42 -
25 Merritt Suenram SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:50.07 2:05.07 -
26 Jack Allen FR-1 East Central 2:07.05 2:05.79 -
27 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 2:27.56 2:10.58 -
28 Cadelro Frank JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:17.41 2:12.12 -
29 Ty Graham FR-1 Rogers State 1:58.66 2:14.84 -
30 Jarrod Ferguson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:11.13 2:36.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nathan Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:27.17 2:25.98 1:59.65 -
18 Garrett Elmore JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:12.00 1:39.00 2:02.22 -
20 Brooks Cataudella JR-3 Rogers State 1:31.35 1:43.69 2:03.44 -
22 Bolton Fortune FR-1 Rogers State 1:36.78 1:57.87 2:04.07 -
23 Giovanni Guetierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:22.70 1:59.12 2:04.08 -
25 Merritt Suenram SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:28.80 2:15.08 2:05.07 -
28 Cadelro Frank JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:38.55 1:36.45 2:12.12 -
29 Ty Graham FR-1 Rogers State 2:04.06 2:09.45 2:14.84 -
30 Jarrod Ferguson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:29.86 2:06.45 2:36.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Christian Escritt FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:21.86 2:27.82 1:59.21 2:23.06 2:09.94 -
11 Asher Hamlin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:59.47 2:07.84 1:59.47 2:35.32 1:59.47 -
13 Donald Robinson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:48.00 2:15.59 1:59.99 2:28.79 2:26.39 -
14 TOMMY GREBE JR-3 East Central 2:37.17 1:36.72 2:00.90 1:29.47 2:34.76 -
15 Nick Parizek FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:50.36 1:55.21 2:01.27 1:55.21 2:03.70 -
17 Cruzito Chavez SR-4 Rogers State 1:30.42 1:48.74 2:02.18 2:19.29 2:29.06 -
19 Riley McKnight SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:28.78 2:34.13 2:03.30 1:31.25 2:15.63 -
21 John Zehr SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:44.01 1:55.16 2:03.82 2:34.78 2:19.92 -
26 Jack Allen FR-1 East Central 1:31.83 2:18.37 2:05.79 2:29.69 1:31.83 -
27 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 2:24.95 1:56.22 2:10.58 1:47.08 2:28.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Rayner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:54.35 1:41.78 1:39.49 10
2 Micah Langat SO-2 Harding 1:54.42 1:52.14 2:28.75 8
3 Tucker Windley SR-4 Harding 1:55.94 2:13.34 1:36.23 6
4 Reid Little FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:56.38 2:16.17 2:21.99 4
5 LUDRECHE BOUANGA JR-3 East Central 1:56.63 2:16.46 2:14.13 2
6 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 1:57.22 1:33.78 2:08.95 1
7 Brady Aderholt SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.64 1:42.35 2:03.53 -
8 Byrun Ratliff JR-3 Rogers State 1:58.81 1:29.11 2:11.88 -
10 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.22 1:40.15 1:24.65 -
16 Jelte van Atten FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:02.06 2:36.24 1:49.86 -
24 ZACHERY WELLS FR-1 East Central 2:04.42 2:25.58 1:40.78 -