April 20, 2019
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob McGlumphy JR-3 Coast Guard 3:19.04 4:13.10 4:42.58 4:32.75 2:54.47 4:05.72 3:16.58
2 Colton Atkinson SR-4 Coast Guard 3:25.55 3:37.93 3:30.50 3:03.26 4:39.84 4:07.64 4:49.74
3 Matthew Kerst SO-2 Coast Guard 4:40.26 4:55.41 4:17.53 4:25.11 3:39.66 4:12.48 3:06.84
4 Greg Costello FR-1 Coast Guard 5:09.20 3:30.36 4:59.06 4:53.99 4:26.12 4:13.44 4:00.77
5 Matthew Doyle SO-2 Coast Guard 3:30.68 4:21.45 4:51.91 3:33.22 4:31.60 4:13.83 4:34.14
6 Alex Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 3:47.30 5:21.80 3:24.32 4:25.61 4:28.16 4:15.39 4:53.70
7 Patrick Brett SR-4 Westfield State 4:51.45 4:02.87 3:09.19 4:07.98 3:34.75 4:15.65 5:06.78
8 Andre Gallant JR-3 Coast Guard 3:24.72 3:22.17 3:19.61 4:54.29 5:27.56 4:15.90 4:49.17
9 Joseph Roth SO-2 Coast Guard 3:26.40 3:52.20 5:01.86 4:56.70 5:32.82 4:18.00 5:12.18
10 Owen Piatt FR-1 Coast Guard 4:44.18 3:21.51 3:52.51 4:59.68 4:13.18 4:18.34 3:31.84
11 Timothy Forrest SR-4 Westfield State 4:50.23 3:58.40 3:37.67 3:58.40 4:16.54 4:19.13 4:11.36
12 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 5:21.71 4:47.98 3:32.74 5:19.12 3:50.91 4:19.44 4:24.63
13 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SR-4 Keene State 4:14.92 3:33.30 3:48.91 4:20.12 3:43.71 4:20.12 5:35.56
14 Zac Bentley JR-3 Westfield State 3:23.38 3:12.95 4:12.92 4:54.64 4:44.21 4:20.74 3:44.24
15 Cameron Bean SO-2 Westfield State 3:11.63 3:16.88 5:22.88 4:01.50 3:11.63 4:22.50 4:35.63
16 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 3:12.35 5:42.54 5:10.92 3:33.43 5:42.54 4:23.49 5:18.83
17 Logan Bonner SO-2 Coast Guard 3:29.13 3:55.60 5:44.14 4:37.96 5:44.14 4:24.72 3:13.25
18 James Cannon   UMass Boston 5:36.68 3:58.59 4:22.45 5:23.43 5:41.98 4:25.10 4:35.71
19 Yuta Suzuki SR-4 Westfield State 4:43.84 4:33.23 3:13.65 3:11.00 4:41.19 4:25.27 5:18.33
20 Shea Hiltz JR-3 Westfield State 3:34.39 3:12.40 4:37.60 4:12.87 5:10.58 4:34.85 5:54.56
21 Ricky Elmer FR-1 Elms 3:54.62 3:51.79 6:01.82 6:01.82 3:40.49 4:42.67 4:59.63
22 Spencer Kotys FR-1 Coast Guard 5:58.92 4:22.40 5:04.63 4:43.52 4:52.57 5:01.61 4:37.49
23 Michael Losardo FR-1 Elms 8:09.45 7:13.74 5:02.42 7:29.65 8:21.38 6:37.92 5:34.26
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob McGlumphy JR-3 Coast Guard 4:05.72 4:18.01 3:09.21 4:30.30 5:07.15
2 Colton Atkinson SR-4 Coast Guard 4:07.64 3:50.31 3:37.93 4:57.17 4:02.69
3 Matthew Kerst SO-2 Coast Guard 4:12.48 5:20.65 3:16.94 4:25.11 3:32.09
4 Greg Costello FR-1 Coast Guard 4:13.44 4:23.58 4:38.79 4:10.91 3:53.17
5 Matthew Doyle SO-2 Coast Guard 4:13.83 4:51.91 3:15.45 3:38.30 3:53.53
6 Alex Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 4:15.39 4:51.15 4:20.50 5:24.35 3:54.96
8 Andre Gallant JR-3 Coast Guard 4:15.90 4:31.26 4:28.70 3:17.05 4:59.41
9 Joseph Roth SO-2 Coast Guard 4:18.00 5:12.18 3:23.82 4:54.12 4:12.84
10 Owen Piatt FR-1 Coast Guard 4:18.34 5:30.68 4:33.84 4:26.09 3:34.43
13 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SR-4 Keene State 4:20.12 5:19.95 5:27.76 5:35.56 4:38.33
14 Zac Bentley JR-3 Westfield State 4:20.74 5:05.07 3:15.56 3:39.03 4:39.00
17 Logan Bonner SO-2 Coast Guard 4:24.72 3:23.84 4:53.84 4:14.14 5:04.43
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Patrick Brett SR-4 Westfield State 4:59.11 4:56.56 4:15.65
11 Timothy Forrest SR-4 Westfield State 3:55.81 4:21.73 4:19.13
12 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 3:09.40 4:11.66 4:19.44
15 Cameron Bean SO-2 Westfield State 5:12.38 5:01.88 4:22.50
16 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 5:18.83 5:10.92 4:23.49
18 James Cannon   UMass Boston 5:34.03 3:18.83 4:25.10
19 Yuta Suzuki SR-4 Westfield State 4:04.05 4:46.50 4:25.27
20 Shea Hiltz JR-3 Westfield State 5:18.83 4:56.84 4:34.85
21 Ricky Elmer FR-1 Elms 4:08.75 3:37.66 4:42.67
22 Spencer Kotys FR-1 Coast Guard 6:07.97 6:14.00 5:01.61
23 Michael Losardo FR-1 Elms 5:22.32 6:37.92 6:37.92