April 20, 2019
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 45.17 58.66
2 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 57.06 58.82
3 Olivia Del Guercio SR-4 Smith 42.81 1:01.15
4 Maeve Roach SO-2 Coast Guard 54.58 1:01.32
5 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 48.36 1:01.99
6 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 1:04.11 1:02.24
7 Margaret DaMotta JR-3 Westfield State 59.78 1:02.92
8 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 44.76 1:03.03
9 Olivia Burnes   UMass Boston 1:00.60 1:03.79
10 Sarah Stapleton SO-2 Smith 1:01.69 1:04.26
11 Rumbila Abdullahi FR-1 Smith 54.06 1:04.35
12 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:12.87 1:05.06
13 Brianna Steele   UMass Boston 1:16.17 1:05.66
14 Michaela Phelan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 58.73 1:09.91
15 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 1:20.66 1:10.75
16 Amanda Rotberg JR-3 Elms 1:08.25 1:19.36
17 Sharon Vielmetti SO-2 Elms 59.77 1:20.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 53.38 50.45 58.66 1:03.94 1:08.64 41.65 1:13.92
2 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 52.35 1:15.29 58.82 51.77 56.47 52.35 56.47
4 Maeve Roach SO-2 Coast Guard 1:09.30 1:04.39 1:01.32 1:09.30 1:16.04 47.22 46.61
5 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 1:14.39 56.41 1:01.99 43.40 1:05.71 1:00.75 53.32
6 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 56.64 53.53 1:02.24 1:17.80 1:10.34 45.44 1:07.22
7 Margaret DaMotta JR-3 Westfield State 1:13.62 50.97 1:02.92 49.08 1:14.25 47.82 1:18.02
8 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.56 57.36 1:03.03 1:16.90 58.62 1:05.56 51.06
9 Olivia Burnes   UMass Boston 1:05.07 49.12 1:03.79 58.69 1:13.36 1:16.55 59.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Olivia Del Guercio SR-4 Smith 1:01.15 58.10 57.48 1:10.33 1:12.16 47.09
10 Sarah Stapleton SO-2 Smith 1:04.26 58.48 1:10.05 55.91 55.91 1:06.19
11 Rumbila Abdullahi FR-1 Smith 1:04.35 1:12.08 49.55 1:04.35 1:05.00 54.70
12 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:05.06 1:06.37 49.45 1:03.76 49.45 1:04.41
13 Brianna Steele   UMass Boston 1:05.66 1:21.42 1:12.23 1:02.38 1:07.63 1:22.08
14 Michaela Phelan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:09.91 1:05.02 51.74 1:10.61 1:22.50 1:03.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 1:10.75 1:06.51 1:17.83
16 Amanda Rotberg JR-3 Elms 1:19.36 1:02.70 1:26.51
17 Sharon Vielmetti SO-2 Elms 1:20.76 1:09.46 1:41.76