April 17-20, 2019
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kansas Chloe Akin-Otiko, Jedah Caldwell, Nicole Montgomery, Marleena Eubanks 3:41.15
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Dylann Core, Renea Ambersley, Christine Moss, Shanice Clarke 3:44.14
3 Wichita State Trudy Martin, Paula Garcia, Anycia Cole, Daysha Bullocks 3:50.80
4 Oral Roberts Alexa Granderson, Christina Ollison, Victoria Neville, Sasha Smith-Pollard 3:52.73
5 Baker Myah Yoder, Myan Elrington, Gloria Mares, Kaycee Mayfield 3:54.85
6 Iowa Western CC Accacia Hinds, Kitra Bell, Aliyah George, Christine Irving 3:55.70
7 Central Arkansas Victoria Campfield, Tyler Rose, Aliyah Robinson, Jordan Brock 3:56.26
8 Friends Jaylen Knight, Kara Simmons, Lauren Doll, Shelby Hundley 3:57.63
9 Highland CC Octavia Wright, Edita Sklenska, Sedrickia Wynn, Magdalena Burdova 3:57.82
10 Oklahoma City Delaney Mayo, Anysia Romain, Sheridan Hoyer, Nikole Halladay-Meth 3:59.24
11 Emporia St. Leah Nelson, Jasmine Hurla, Jazmin Williams, Kelsey Graber 4:00.82
12 UMKC Lillian Schnakenberg, Carolyn Ross, Malon Lee, Chesney Walker 4:02.11
13 Coffeyville CC Azyairiah Griffin, Talyssa Gatlin, Nydaiyah Pickett, Heaven Barnes 4:10.55
14 Truman Grace Feeney, Marissa Gress, Katie Alexander, Hally Blackwell 4:10.89
15 Park U. Allison Anderson, Lilly Abdulla, Jena Hahlbeck, Areka Hanson 4:13.01
16 St. Mary (Kan.) Alexzandria Fleming, Jayda Cooper, Megan McMillen, Artexis Drake 4:17.32
17 St. Norbert Brianne Barta, Peyton McCauley, Sydney Zima, Emelia Lichty 4:21.62
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Wichita State Martin, Garcia, Cole, Bullocks 4:16.19 3:50.80 2:57.72 4:30.04 4:30.04
4 Oral Roberts Granderson, Ollison, Neville, Smith-Pollard 5:00.23 3:52.73 3:41.10 4:27.64 5:02.55
9 Highland CC Wright, Sklenska, Wynn, Burdova 2:51.23 3:57.82 4:54.90 4:14.47 2:46.48
13 Coffeyville CC Griffin, Gatlin, Pickett, Barnes 4:30.60 4:10.55 3:25.46 4:48.14 5:20.71
17 St. Norbert Barta, McCauley, Zima, Lichty 3:34.53 4:21.62 5:19.18 5:11.33 3:16.22
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Core, Ambersley, Moss, Clarke 4:02.08 3:41.90 3:44.14
6 Iowa Western CC Hinds, Bell, George, Irving 4:21.63 3:48.63 3:55.70
8 Friends Knight, Simmons, Doll, Hundley 3:45.75 3:10.11 3:57.63
10 Oklahoma City Mayo, Romain, Hoyer, Halladay-Meth 3:44.89 3:35.32 3:59.24
12 UMKC Schnakenberg, Ross, Lee, Walker 3:23.38 3:37.90 4:02.11
15 Park U. Anderson, Abdulla, Hahlbeck, Hanson 3:22.41 5:16.27 4:13.01
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kansas Akin-Otiko, Caldwell, Montgomery, Eubanks 2:43.66 4:07.69 3:41.15 4:07.69 2:43.66 4:45.29
5 Baker Yoder, Elrington, Mares, Mayfield 4:37.13 4:37.13 3:54.85 3:38.41 3:05.54 3:43.11
7 Central Arkansas Campfield, Rose, Robinson, Brock 3:27.91 4:34.07 3:56.26 2:54.84 3:27.91 3:01.92
11 Emporia St. Nelson, Hurla, Williams, Graber 4:48.99 4:27.31 4:00.82 3:29.52 4:29.72 3:17.48
14 Truman Feeney, Gress, Alexander, Blackwell 3:00.64 4:48.53 4:10.89 4:13.40 3:23.22 3:43.30
16 St. Mary (Kan.) Fleming, Cooper, McMillen, Drake 5:29.37 3:00.13 4:17.32 5:06.21 3:49.02 3:59.31