April 19, 2019
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Simonson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:50.23 1:44.61 1:18.74 1:35.61 1:52.48 1:49.11 1:18.74
2 Cole Willis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:27.09 2:14.59 1:31.62 1:23.70 1:53.10 1:24.83 2:13.46
3 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:27.42 1:44.45 2:21.92 2:12.83 1:53.53 1:34.23 2:09.43
4 Derek Nugent SO-2 Central Missouri 2:09.31 2:09.31 2:20.75 2:09.31 1:54.43 1:57.87 2:26.47
5 Brendan Bena SO-2 Drury 1:30.58 1:28.28 1:50.07 2:26.76 1:54.65 2:11.85 2:26.76
6 Max Lindgren SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:49.09 1:33.02 2:23.54 1:43.35 1:54.83 2:20.10 1:26.13
7 Alex Goertz SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:24.07 2:20.58 1:29.46 2:13.61 1:56.18 1:37.60 2:19.42
8 Seth Schenck SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:19.00 2:11.99 1:32.28 1:22.93 1:56.80 1:38.12 1:22.93
9 Travis Line JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:28.56 2:32.07 2:15.69 1:21.88 1:56.97 2:07.50 1:42.94
10 Tyler Lawson SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:27.99 2:21.95 1:43.24 1:40.89 1:57.31 1:45.58 1:49.10
11 Jacob Jenkins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:18.48 1:38.58 2:14.96 2:17.30 1:57.35 1:39.75 1:29.19
12 Matt Moler FR-1 Drury 1:29.33 1:35.20 2:19.86 1:58.71 1:57.53 2:04.59 1:48.13
13 Trey Walker SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:53.57 1:35.83 1:27.55 2:16.05 1:58.30 2:03.04 1:29.91
14 Masen Louviere FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:51.45 2:30.58 1:59.75 1:33.67 1:58.56 1:53.82 1:37.22
15 Zach McKinley SR-4 Lindenwood 1:31.64 2:26.39 1:42.35 2:32.34 1:59.01 1:47.11 2:22.82
16 Cade Southard FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:28.72 2:11.88 2:02.29 1:45.51 1:59.89 1:47.91 1:44.31
17 Demarkous Nunnally JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:37.79 1:29.34 2:22.45 1:28.13 2:00.72 2:34.53 1:48.65
18 Colby Sutton JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:25.11 1:47.62 1:33.11 2:19.06 2:00.92 1:52.46 1:42.79
19 Nate Jelinek SO-2 Missouri Western 1:48.89 2:19.14 1:42.85 2:31.24 2:00.99 1:44.06 1:28.33
20 Ashire Rhodes FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:14.38 2:24.07 1:46.54 1:45.33 2:01.06 1:55.01 2:21.64
21 Robert Gary FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:13.60 2:00.24 1:29.88 1:48.09 2:01.45 2:16.03 1:59.03
22 Harrison Frank FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:41.55 2:01.12 2:32.93 1:37.88 2:02.34 1:28.09 1:30.54
23 Corey Timberlake FR-1 Central Missouri 1:32.64 2:07.23 1:45.00 1:35.11 2:03.52 2:07.23 1:45.00
24 Scott Beasely JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:35.95 2:37.01 1:45.92 1:38.45 2:04.61 1:34.71 1:47.17
25 Daniel Frazee JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:07.56 1:53.80 2:21.31 2:15.06 2:05.05 2:15.06 2:17.56
26 Austin Wilson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:16.35 2:33.86 2:26.36 1:32.57 2:05.09 1:45.08 2:20.10
27 Logan Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 2:36.37 1:32.57 1:57.59 1:30.07 2:05.09 2:25.11 2:36.37
28 Noah Strawn SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:30.29 1:32.20 2:30.29 2:15.13 2:06.29 2:15.13 1:54.93
29 Jered Nolie FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:09.69 1:59.52 2:31.30 2:18.59 2:07.14 1:41.72 2:44.01
30 Riley Cantrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:29.38 2:42.16 1:51.09 1:39.59 2:07.68 2:44.71 2:35.77
31 Ethan Line FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:57.49 2:21.75 2:02.60 1:54.93 2:07.70 1:44.72 2:19.20
32 Noah Payne SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:46.08 1:35.85 2:20.58 2:07.80 2:07.80 1:58.86 1:52.47
33 Ansen Covin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:31.87 2:19.00 2:43.45 2:22.86 2:08.70 1:30.09 2:13.85
34 Drew Williams JR-3 Drury 2:38.36 2:04.61 1:39.95 2:12.40 2:09.80 2:03.31 1:56.82
35 Cyle Butenhoff SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:33.12 1:39.47 2:50.14 2:13.49 2:10.87 2:08.26 1:35.54
36 Colin Brown FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:43.55 1:50.79 2:18.49 2:22.45 2:11.89 2:22.45 1:57.39
37 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:35.71 1:56.45 2:19.47 1:42.91 2:15.40 2:23.53 2:50.61
38 Dakota Stumpf SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:11.85 2:03.69 2:26.80 1:40.58 2:15.92 2:06.41 1:43.30
39 D'Andre Hill SO-2 Drury 2:20.62 2:48.19 1:37.88 2:57.84 2:17.86 1:44.78 2:52.33
40 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:17.70 1:53.31 1:57.62 2:50.69 2:23.43 2:42.08 1:47.58
41 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:46.51 2:49.41 2:34.93 2:53.75 2:24.79 2:33.48 2:42.17
42 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:46.21 2:40.04 2:06.58 2:02.22 2:25.49 2:13.85 2:57.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Riley Cantrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:16.62 2:07.68 2:34.50
34 Drew Williams JR-3 Drury 2:00.72 2:09.80 2:13.70
35 Cyle Butenhoff SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:38.36 2:10.87 2:06.95
36 Colin Brown FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:35.63 2:11.89 2:03.98
37 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:38.85 2:15.40 1:48.32
38 Dakota Stumpf SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:41.75 2:15.92 2:06.41
39 D'Andre Hill SO-2 Drury 2:16.49 2:17.86 2:38.54
40 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:36.34 2:23.43 1:53.31
41 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:48.60 2:24.79 2:50.86
42 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:06.58 2:25.49 2:47.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Harrison Frank FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:02.34 2:15.80 2:09.68
23 Corey Timberlake FR-1 Central Missouri 2:03.52 1:36.35 2:33.17
24 Scott Beasely JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:04.61 1:32.22 1:43.43
26 Austin Wilson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:05.09 1:52.59 1:35.07
27 Logan Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 2:05.09 2:15.10 2:00.09
28 Noah Strawn SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:06.29 2:13.87 1:29.67
29 Jered Nolie FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:07.14 2:24.94 2:14.77
31 Ethan Line FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:07.70 1:56.21 2:31.97
32 Noah Payne SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:07.80 2:28.25 1:39.69
33 Ansen Covin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:08.70 2:38.31 2:22.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Tyler Lawson SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:06.70 1:57.31
11 Jacob Jenkins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:25.52 1:57.35
13 Trey Walker SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:57.12 1:58.30
14 Masen Louviere FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:59.75 1:58.56
15 Zach McKinley SR-4 Lindenwood 1:43.54 1:59.01
16 Cade Southard FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:01.09 1:59.89
17 Demarkous Nunnally JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:29.34 2:00.72
18 Colby Sutton JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:04.55 2:00.92
19 Nate Jelinek SO-2 Missouri Western 1:48.89 2:00.99
20 Ashire Rhodes FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:02.27 2:01.06
21 Robert Gary FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:22.10 2:01.45
25 Daniel Frazee JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:00.05 2:05.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Simonson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:35.61 2:02.61 1:52.48
2 Cole Willis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.46 1:40.66 1:53.10
3 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:02.62 1:33.10 1:53.53
4 Derek Nugent SO-2 Central Missouri 1:49.86 2:17.32 1:54.43
5 Brendan Bena SO-2 Drury 2:14.14 1:48.92 1:54.65
6 Max Lindgren SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:29.28 1:30.72 1:54.83
7 Alex Goertz SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:39.92 1:28.30 1:56.18
8 Seth Schenck SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:24.10 2:03.81 1:56.80
9 Travis Line JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.16 1:23.05 1:56.97
12 Matt Moler FR-1 Drury 1:41.08 1:58.71 1:57.53