April 19, 2019
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenden Crews FR-1 Drury 10:42.81 11:36.38 16:48.86 14:52.79 12:21.02
2 Shane Burkey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18:03.83 14:10.94 16:16.34 14:55.72 11:56.58
3 Austin Crowe JR-3 Lindenwood 14:13.00 13:01.17 18:51.35 14:57.89 16:18.70
4 Eli Frasher FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18:22.57 16:43.16 12:57.22 15:03.74 16:43.16
5 Blaine Jimerson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11:11.21 12:50.99 14:03.55 15:07.04 19:02.87
6 Matt Thurston SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16:30.07 16:30.07 16:11.91 15:08.32 13:19.33
7 Benjamin Stasney FR-1 Lindenwood 10:46.32 19:16.09 19:34.29 15:10.30 18:48.78
8 Tejai Clausen JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13:52.68 17:59.74 18:27.19 15:15.03 19:22.09
9 Josh Hergenreder SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18:01.20 16:02.09 17:06.23 15:16.27 13:08.00
10 Sean Lowry FR-1 Drury 14:47.32 14:37.98 16:02.04 15:34.02 17:26.11
11 Grant Sinclair SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:54.89 17:29.43 13:23.62 15:45.43 14:58.16
12 Zach Gascho JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14:07.92 11:54.54 13:20.28 15:52.71 16:30.82
13 Charlie Wallace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11:17.95 13:50.72 17:20.79 15:54.85 17:20.79
14 James Ziesmer FR-1 Missouri Western 12:44.59 19:35.55 11:18.57 15:55.73 13:03.70
15 Ryan Skopec JR-3 Central Missouri 19:47.47 18:50.01 13:24.41 15:57.63 20:25.77
16 Tim Loohuis JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 19:28.63 12:55.89 12:46.32 15:57.89 16:45.79
17 Ethan Hutchinson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:24.65 17:43.82 11:49.21 15:58.39 11:20.46
18 Ethan Stallbaumer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 19:26.69 11:53.51 11:53.51 16:04.20 16:52.41
19 Trenton Wells FR-1 Drury 15:21.25 16:39.66 12:24.84 16:20.05 17:18.86
20 Kory Snyder   SE Missouri 16:51.53 17:31.20 18:40.61 16:31.69 15:22.28
21 Seth Schenck SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 19:52.91 18:53.27 12:05.69 16:34.09 18:13.50
22 Luke Wegenka FR-1 Drury 16:33.65 12:02.65 15:33.43 16:43.68 17:23.83
23 Garret Morey FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:21.86 21:12.35 18:30.78 16:49.80 16:49.80
24 Sebastian Fuentes-Branas SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20:13.46 16:51.21 20:33.68 16:51.21 14:09.42
25 Konner Larkin FR-1 Missouri Western 18:25.10 18:55.52 19:05.65 16:53.85 21:47.87
26 Nathan Manning UN Unattached 16:01.24 16:11.69 15:50.79 17:24.82 19:40.65
27 Shawne Auer FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 12:48.56 22:43.93 13:10.21 18:02.48 18:13.31
28 David Spies JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 13:17.97 16:04.21 21:47.77 18:28.28 19:34.78
29 Luke Little FR-1 Missouri Baptist 13:52.33 15:21.11 23:07.22 18:29.77 14:36.72
30 Ryan Schaeffer SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14:52.13 14:29.54 16:22.47 18:49.27 19:11.86