April 19, 2019
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelly Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:33.14 2:13.05
2 Oluwabukola Pereira SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:32.90 2:16.51
3 Lacie Lindner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:02.95 2:16.61
4 Emily Thole SR-4 Central Missouri 1:45.31 2:16.76
5 Mariah Elmore SO-2 Central Missouri 2:22.16 2:18.02
6 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:22.41 2:19.61
7 Katie Bean FR-1 Central Missouri 2:55.62 2:20.49
8 Jessica Lahm SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18.13 2:23.88
9 Emily Bayer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:06.91 2:24.21
10 Halle Helfrich SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:52.73 2:25.15
11 Kamoy Fagan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:00.72 2:25.44
12 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:37.59 2:25.91
13 Jayda Buchanan FR-1 Lindenwood 2:38.22 2:26.50
14 April Graham JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.58 2:26.79
15 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3:03.68 2:26.94
16 Paige Kvale FR-1 Missouri Western 1:54.63 2:26.96
17 Claire Zarybnicky FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.30 2:28.76
18 Emily Branson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:14.17 2:30.52
19 Kyla Bertschinger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.12 2:30.74
20 Brianni Jones SO-2 Missouri Western 2:06.69 2:30.82
21 Jaci Huckabee FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:01.32 2:31.10
22 Karynn Carroll SO-2 Central Missouri 3:02.90 2:31.15
23 Alexis Sroor SO-2 Central Missouri 2:46.74 2:31.58
24 Maria Wendell SR-4 Central Missouri 2:13.55 2:31.76
25 Clare Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:30.14 2:34.78
26 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:25.89 2:35.20
27 Laurel Singh FR-1 Washburn 3:19.33 2:35.72
28 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:01.65 2:36.59
29 Haley Heavner FR-1 Drury 2:06.95 2:36.72
30 Ryleigh Glenn SO-2 Drury 3:08.09 2:36.74
31 Erin Tomschin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:20.90 2:36.95
32 Sheila Sugut FR-1 Central Methodist 2:52.78 2:38.51
33 Sarah Lacy FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:46.14 2:39.75
34 Aimie Marshall SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:25.65 2:40.05
35 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:33.88 2:40.29
36 Alexandra Perry SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:37.17 2:40.37
37 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:16.86 2:42.69
38 Victoria Bowen SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:08.88 2:45.22
39 Alayna Toedte FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:05.82 2:45.55
40 Ansley Little JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:06.96 2:47.05
41 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:27.56 2:47.38
42 Mary Compere SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:15.85 2:47.39
43 Naomi Sam FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:17.57 2:48.86
44 Brittney Mahan FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:58.88 2:50.36
45 Kimberly Hayes SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3:30.26 2:52.34
46 Abby Dishner FR-1 Lindenwood 3:26.75 2:56.71
47 Lexi Huse FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:16.61 2:57.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Haley Heavner FR-1 Drury 2:52.40 1:57.54 2:57.10 2:50.83 2:36.72 1:52.84 1:55.98
30 Ryleigh Glenn SO-2 Drury 3:04.96 2:33.61 2:02.26 3:20.63 2:36.74 3:22.20 2:52.42
33 Sarah Lacy FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:18.09 3:26.08 1:53.43 2:54.13 2:39.75 2:36.56 3:11.70
35 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:21.97 2:38.69 2:17.85 2:22.66 2:40.29 2:06.63 2:13.04
39 Alayna Toedte FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:04.17 2:22.38 3:18.66 2:09.13 2:45.55 3:33.56 2:07.48
40 Ansley Little JR-3 Missouri Baptist 3:37.17 2:43.71 2:03.62 3:03.76 2:47.05 2:05.29 3:03.76
41 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:35.92 3:04.12 2:10.56 2:39.02 2:47.38 2:47.38 3:24.21
42 Mary Compere SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:10.83 3:07.48 2:37.35 2:08.89 2:47.39 2:34.00 2:49.07
43 Naomi Sam FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:34.46 3:12.50 3:14.19 2:10.03 2:48.86 1:58.21 2:48.86
44 Brittney Mahan FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:18.00 2:09.48 2:43.55 2:48.66 2:50.36 3:22.73 3:39.77
46 Abby Dishner FR-1 Lindenwood 3:03.78 3:03.78 3:39.12 2:21.37 2:56.71 2:39.04 2:14.30
47 Lexi Huse FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:20.48 3:48.86 2:27.25 3:16.93 2:57.41 3:20.48 2:09.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emily Branson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:12.67 2:54.61 2:30.52 2:50.09 2:35.04 2:51.60
19 Kyla Bertschinger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:23.21 2:24.71 2:30.74 2:11.15 2:56.37 2:09.64
20 Brianni Jones SO-2 Missouri Western 3:05.51 3:02.50 2:30.82 3:08.53 2:15.74 2:45.91
24 Maria Wendell SR-4 Central Missouri 2:02.93 2:43.90 2:31.76 1:56.86 2:51.49 2:46.94
25 Clare Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:14.66 2:16.21 2:34.78 2:37.88 3:11.93 2:17.76
26 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:19.68 1:57.96 2:35.20 2:16.58 2:05.72 1:48.64
27 Laurel Singh FR-1 Washburn 2:17.04 2:43.51 2:35.72 2:07.69 2:54.41 3:09.98
28 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:55.38 2:24.07 2:36.59 1:51.18 2:44.42 2:33.46
32 Sheila Sugut FR-1 Central Methodist 1:52.55 2:41.68 2:38.51 1:58.89 3:19.73 3:18.14
34 Aimie Marshall SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:52.04 1:53.64 2:40.05 3:10.46 3:12.06 2:52.86
38 Victoria Bowen SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:33.66 2:50.18 2:45.22 2:17.14 2:41.92 3:01.75
45 Kimberly Hayes SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:52.34 2:28.22 2:52.34 3:07.85 2:29.94 3:38.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jessica Lahm SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.88 2:39.71
11 Kamoy Fagan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:25.44 2:37.08
12 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:25.91 2:33.21
14 April Graham JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:26.79 2:17.99
17 Claire Zarybnicky FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:28.76 1:59.01
21 Jaci Huckabee FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:31.10 2:29.59
22 Karynn Carroll SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.15 2:22.09
23 Alexis Sroor SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.58 2:46.74
31 Erin Tomschin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:36.95 3:08.34
36 Alexandra Perry SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:40.37 2:38.77
37 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:42.69 2:08.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelly Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:13.05 2:14.38 2:02.41 2:21.04
2 Oluwabukola Pereira SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:16.51 1:42.39 2:47.91 2:45.18
3 Lacie Lindner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:16.61 1:45.19 2:07.05 2:17.98
4 Emily Thole SR-4 Central Missouri 2:16.76 2:44.12 2:33.18 2:27.70
5 Mariah Elmore SO-2 Central Missouri 2:18.02 2:08.36 2:01.46 1:55.94
6 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:19.61 2:55.91 2:40.56 2:41.95
7 Katie Bean FR-1 Central Missouri 2:20.49 3:01.24 2:37.35 2:27.52
9 Emily Bayer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:24.21 2:57.38 2:05.47 2:35.75
10 Halle Helfrich SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:25.15 2:58.54 2:39.67 2:57.09
13 Jayda Buchanan FR-1 Lindenwood 2:26.50 2:20.64 1:55.74 3:10.45
15 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:26.94 2:00.49 1:44.33 2:28.41
16 Paige Kvale FR-1 Missouri Western 2:26.96 2:25.49 2:10.80 2:53.42