April 19-20, 2019
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz   Marina/Nike 4:45.99 4:19.99 3:30.60 4:53.79 4:22.59 5:27.59
2 ursula sanchez   EJERCITO MEXICANO 4:09.80 4:20.20 5:25.25 3:09.95 5:09.64 3:41.17
3 laura galvan   Unattached 4:33.73 4:20.69 5:12.83 4:15.48 5:31.08 5:20.65
4 Alma Delia Cortes García   MN-21 4:55.31 4:26.04 4:26.04 3:43.48 4:47.33 3:43.48
5 Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos   MN-21 4:55.87 4:28.97 5:49.67 5:01.25 3:08.28 4:04.77
6 Alicja Konieczek SR-4 Western Colorado 4:09.80 4:31.52 3:37.22 3:15.50 5:42.12 4:58.68
7 Zia Macdermid FR-1 Wyoming 3:13.48 4:32.50 3:54.35 5:10.65 4:07.98 5:16.10
8 Pilar Covarrubias   CORRE A.C. 4:35.97 4:33.23 5:47.01 3:46.78 3:16.73 4:27.77
9 Allie Wright SR-4 IUPUI 4:39.40 4:33.92 3:55.58 3:17.23 4:55.84 3:47.36
10 Annika Rotvold   Unattached 4:51.53 4:35.02 4:48.78 4:54.28 3:45.52 3:29.02
11 Solana Quistorff SR-4 Wyoming 5:49.43 4:35.14 4:10.38 5:10.91 4:40.65 3:42.87
12 Silvia De la Peña   CORRE A.C. 3:26.80 4:35.73 3:13.02 3:57.13 5:06.06 4:10.92
13 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:28.75 4:36.26 3:46.54 5:42.57 3:41.01 3:21.67
14 Sarah MacArthur JR-3 British Columbia 4:01.53 4:37.62 4:45.95 4:09.86 3:53.20 5:05.39
15 Bree Erickson JR-3 U-Mary 4:18.36 4:37.80 3:33.91 5:02.81 5:13.92 6:01.14
16 Katelyn Mitchem FR-1 Wyoming 4:01.86 4:37.99 4:10.20 3:53.52 5:30.81 5:41.93
17 Lindsey Scarton SO-2 Akron 3:37.22 4:38.48 5:34.18 4:52.41 5:42.53 5:48.10
18 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 3:45.86 4:38.83 4:47.20 5:23.45 5:45.75 3:40.28
19 Karla Diaz Muñoz   MN-21 4:30.58 4:38.94 5:09.63 3:37.58 5:29.15 4:13.84
20 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 4:56.44 4:39.66 5:30.00 4:50.85 3:38.14 4:03.31
21 Jamie Hennessey SO-2 British Columbia 4:31.67 4:40.07 5:30.49 5:05.28 4:54.08 4:00.86
22 Kacey Doner JR-3 Wyoming 5:19.40 4:40.17 4:23.36 3:18.92 3:49.74 5:22.20
23 Mariana Martinez   CORRE A.C. 5:01.10 4:41.40 5:40.50 4:18.89 5:54.57 4:16.08
24 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 4:25.29 4:42.22 5:04.80 5:04.80 5:47.13 3:23.20
25 Halle McClintock SO-2 Georgia 5:50.28 4:42.48 4:28.36 4:28.36 5:53.10 3:26.21
26 Taylor Viertel FR-1 Utah Valley 5:05.71 4:43.06 4:06.27 5:00.05 3:35.13 4:51.56
27 Marina McDonough JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:15.13 4:43.47 4:49.14 5:23.16 5:23.16 4:46.31
28 Madelyn Huston SO-2 British Columbia 3:21.91 4:44.38 3:44.66 5:29.88 5:35.57 4:52.92
29 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 6:09.75 4:44.42 5:04.33 3:39.01 3:33.32 3:33.32
30 Emma Rose Bagwell FR-1 Georgia 6:04.07 4:44.43 4:18.84 5:35.63 4:50.12 5:18.57
31 Abbey Meck SO-2 Pepperdine 3:56.14 4:44.50 3:50.45 5:10.11 4:18.90 4:13.21
32 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Utah Valley 6:07.60 4:44.96 3:59.37 4:33.57 5:27.71 5:30.56
33 Andrea Juarez   CORRE A.C. 3:25.40 4:45.27 5:28.06 4:39.57 4:13.89 4:56.68
34 Ashley Murray SR-4 Akron 5:55.13 4:46.39 4:17.76 4:49.26 5:55.13 4:12.03
35 Jennifer Zapata SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:18.30 4:46.75 5:38.37 5:12.56 5:01.09 4:35.28
36 arian chia Freshman Unattached 3:23.78 4:47.01 5:53.03 4:55.62 3:58.22 3:38.13
37 Gabrielle Joffe FR-1 British Columbia 4:27.00 4:47.09 4:41.35 5:53.12 3:43.93 4:38.48
38 Hannah Mae Gigstad FR-1 Western Colorado 5:07.42 4:47.30 4:44.43 5:24.65 5:24.65 4:12.83
39 Cessair McKinney SO-2 Humboldt State 3:21.38 4:47.68 4:27.55 6:05.36 4:47.68 5:59.60
40 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 4:13.73 4:48.33 5:46.00 4:59.87 5:14.28 5:31.58
41 Dorcas Koech FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:08.54 4:48.35 3:21.85 3:42.03 3:24.73 6:11.98
42 Desirae Jones JR-3 Chico State 4:54.33 4:48.55 4:48.55 6:00.69 3:39.30 3:36.42
43 Nicolette Pacheco JR-3 New Mexico St. 4:28.58 4:48.79 4:37.24 4:05.48 6:03.88 4:22.80
44 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 4:38.66 4:50.27 5:39.62 4:00.93 5:07.69 4:47.37
45 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 5:25.57 4:50.68 4:33.24 6:17.89 3:23.48 3:26.39
46 Salina Garcia SR-4 Hope Int'l 3:32.38 4:50.92 4:36.38 3:52.74 3:49.83 4:39.29
47 Mazzie Melaney FR-1 Utah Valley 5:55.22 4:51.16 4:07.49 5:20.28 3:50.02 3:29.64
48 Christina Esposito   Caltaf 4:10.71 4:51.52 5:58.57 5:55.66 4:39.86 4:25.29
49 Talia Dreicer SO-2 Western Washington 5:06.22 4:51.63 6:07.46 5:14.96 4:19.55 4:13.72
50 Stephanie Cortez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:05.30 4:52.24 6:02.38 3:56.72 4:20.10 5:12.70
51 Julie Vargas JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:53.28 4:53.28 3:25.30 4:12.22 6:00.74 5:57.81
52 Veronica Ortega FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:07.40 4:53.92 5:14.50 5:17.44 6:07.40 6:16.22
53 Leslie Oseguera JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 3:38.67 4:55.49 3:56.40 4:37.76 3:32.76 3:41.62
54 Sara McCoy FR-1 Northwestern 5:05.25 4:56.36 3:48.20 4:14.87 5:17.11 5:02.29
55 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 3:45.33 4:56.48 5:23.17 5:23.17 4:32.77 6:25.43
56 Madelyn Brunt SR-4 British Columbia 5:02.50 4:56.56 5:46.98 4:18.01 6:10.70 4:44.70
57 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 4:00.39 4:56.77 5:20.52 4:38.97 4:44.90 5:17.55
58 Emma Neigel   Running Room Alberta Club 5:06.05 4:57.13 3:45.82 5:35.76 5:14.96 3:48.79
59 Kassady Learn SO-2 Lewis 5:59.54 4:57.14 4:09.60 4:21.49 3:36.92 6:02.51
60 Grace Gannon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:22.61 4:58.42 4:25.60 4:25.60 6:07.06 5:52.14
61 Riley Burroughs SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.45 4:58.43 6:19.01 3:34.87 4:40.53 4:49.48
62 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:10.91 4:58.70 5:01.69 3:47.02 5:19.61 6:25.33
63 Brianna Harmon 3 Unattached 4:43.95 4:58.89 5:34.76 3:29.23 5:34.76 4:46.94
64 Cori Persinger SO-2 Pepperdine 3:53.64 4:59.53 5:44.46 5:41.47 4:23.59 4:59.53
65 Audrey Coney FR-1 UC San Diego 3:51.00 4:59.99 5:08.99 6:23.99 5:53.99 4:15.00
66 Samantha Poliakon JR-3 UC Riverside 6:17.02 5:01.61 5:16.69 4:46.53 6:26.06 5:52.89
67 Kimberly Coscia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:33.37 5:02.59 4:29.31 6:21.27 3:37.87 5:20.75
68 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 5:27.01 5:02.78 4:41.59 5:48.20 5:36.09 3:34.98
69 Hope Stewart FR-1 Hawaii 4:29.54 5:02.85 6:27.65 5:24.05 5:11.94 3:47.14
70 Daisy Garcia FR-1 UC Irvine 4:09.49 5:04.25 5:10.34 5:28.59 5:10.34 5:37.72
71 Leann Pavana FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:15.33 5:05.14 4:22.42 6:15.33 5:41.76 4:28.53
72 Kelli Holiday Senior Unattached 4:01.51 5:05.71 6:12.97 3:43.17 5:48.51 4:47.37
73 Morgan Leonard JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:45.87 5:06.08 3:37.32 5:39.75 6:10.36 4:01.81
74 Ana Drake-Tripp Senior Unattached 4:54.46 5:06.73 5:46.61 5:58.88 3:37.78 5:28.21
75 Gio Casazza JR-3 Hawaii 4:44.16 5:08.86 4:28.71 4:41.07 4:44.16 6:29.17
76 Bela Garcia-Arce SO-2 Pepperdine 3:52.08 5:09.43 6:14.41 6:08.23 6:36.07 3:42.79
77 Annelies Ondersma FR-1 Pepperdine 3:36.96 5:09.94 5:19.24 5:31.64 6:30.53 5:56.44
78 Joan Kipsanai FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:04.94 5:10.04 6:36.86 6:12.05 4:54.54 5:37.95
79 Lucy Garcia   Unattached (Para) 4:37.20 5:11.46 6:13.76 6:38.67 6:13.76 4:15.40
80 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan FR-1 Chico State 4:12.62 5:11.87 5:14.99 5:52.42 6:42.32 3:50.79
81 Jazmin Esparza FR-1 Long Beach St. 3:41.68 5:12.22 4:16.02 5:46.57 5:02.86 3:54.17
82 Teresa Castillo   Unattached 3:45.01 5:12.51 5:18.76 6:08.77 4:03.76 4:50.64
83 Ann Sheely JR-3 Augsburg 4:44.28 5:19.41 5:29.00 4:25.11 5:38.58 4:50.67
84 Lj Holiday Sophomore Unattached 6:47.39 5:20.78 5:56.07 4:48.71 6:21.73 5:40.03
85 Toni Cardoza SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 6:38.51 5:23.99 5:17.51 3:46.80 6:09.35 5:14.27
86 Noelle Reyes JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:12.16 5:32.28 7:05.32 6:58.68 6:25.45 6:25.45
87 Grace Hartman SO-2 Augsburg 5:19.54 5:39.93 4:31.95 6:41.12 4:52.34 6:41.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz   Marina/Nike 4:19.99 4:43.39 5:37.99 4:27.79
2 ursula sanchez   EJERCITO MEXICANO 4:20.20 5:07.04 3:56.79 4:28.01
3 laura galvan   Unattached 4:20.69 4:05.05 4:33.73 5:05.01
4 Alma Delia Cortes García   MN-21 4:26.04 5:27.23 5:45.86 5:19.25
6 Alicja Konieczek SR-4 Western Colorado 4:31.52 5:23.11 5:04.11 4:47.82
8 Pilar Covarrubias   CORRE A.C. 4:33.23 5:14.22 4:11.38 4:49.63
10 Annika Rotvold   Unattached 4:35.02 4:07.52 5:38.28 5:41.03
15 Bree Erickson JR-3 U-Mary 4:37.80 4:37.80 4:57.25 3:25.58
58 Emma Neigel   Running Room Alberta Club 4:57.13 4:42.28 3:30.97 3:30.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos   MN-21 4:45.11 3:27.11 3:08.28 4:39.73 5:44.29 4:28.97
7 Zia Macdermid FR-1 Wyoming 4:48.85 3:29.83 4:37.95 5:43.35 3:29.83 4:32.50
9 Allie Wright SR-4 IUPUI 5:28.71 4:36.66 4:12.01 5:50.62 5:34.19 4:33.92
12 Silvia De la Peña   CORRE A.C. 5:11.58 4:19.19 5:25.37 3:43.35 5:47.42 4:35.73
19 Karla Diaz Muñoz   MN-21 3:43.16 3:45.95 3:45.95 3:40.37 5:45.89 4:38.94
23 Mariana Martinez   CORRE A.C. 5:34.87 4:21.71 3:47.94 4:16.08 3:16.98 4:41.40
24 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 3:20.38 5:21.73 4:28.11 4:36.58 5:52.78 4:42.22
25 Halle McClintock SO-2 Georgia 5:02.26 4:22.71 3:45.99 4:19.89 6:01.58 4:42.48
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Solana Quistorff SR-4 Wyoming 3:42.87 3:34.61 4:35.14
13 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:42.57 5:42.57 4:36.26
14 Sarah MacArthur JR-3 British Columbia 3:25.44 4:32.07 4:37.62
17 Lindsey Scarton SO-2 Akron 4:41.27 5:45.32 4:38.48
20 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 4:36.87 3:40.94 4:39.66
21 Jamie Hennessey SO-2 British Columbia 3:38.46 4:37.27 4:40.07
26 Taylor Viertel FR-1 Utah Valley 5:36.85 4:40.23 4:43.06
28 Madelyn Huston SO-2 British Columbia 3:21.91 4:44.38 4:44.38
31 Abbey Meck SO-2 Pepperdine 5:07.26 5:10.11 4:44.50
37 Gabrielle Joffe FR-1 British Columbia 3:29.58 3:38.19 4:47.09
56 Madelyn Brunt SR-4 British Columbia 5:44.01 3:42.42 4:56.56
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Katelyn Mitchem FR-1 Wyoming 3:20.16 4:37.99
18 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:16.53 4:38.83
22 Kacey Doner JR-3 Wyoming 5:02.59 4:40.17
27 Marina McDonough JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.99 4:43.47
29 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 3:24.79 4:44.42
30 Emma Rose Bagwell FR-1 Georgia 5:10.03 4:44.43
33 Andrea Juarez   CORRE A.C. 4:42.42 4:45.27
34 Ashley Murray SR-4 Akron 4:26.35 4:46.39
36 arian chia Freshman Unattached 5:27.20 4:47.01
38 Hannah Mae Gigstad FR-1 Western Colorado 5:13.16 4:47.30
41 Dorcas Koech FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:27.62 4:48.35
42 Desirae Jones JR-3 Chico State 6:03.58 4:48.55
45 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 5:54.63 4:50.68
48 Christina Esposito   Caltaf 6:10.23 4:51.52
66 Samantha Poliakon JR-3 UC Riverside 4:43.52 5:01.61
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Utah Valley 4:02.22 4:07.92 4:44.96
35 Jennifer Zapata SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:24.03 6:04.18 4:46.75
39 Cessair McKinney SO-2 Humboldt State 5:19.33 6:11.11 4:47.68
40 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 4:19.50 4:19.50 4:48.33
43 Nicolette Pacheco JR-3 New Mexico St. 3:25.04 3:39.48 4:48.79
47 Mazzie Melaney FR-1 Utah Valley 6:12.69 3:55.84 4:51.16
51 Julie Vargas JR-3 Long Beach St. 6:15.40 3:34.10 4:53.28
59 Kassady Learn SO-2 Lewis 6:02.51 4:09.60 4:57.14
72 Kelli Holiday Senior Unattached 4:04.57 5:39.34 5:05.71
80 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan FR-1 Chico State 6:45.44 6:08.01 5:11.87
82 Teresa Castillo   Unattached 5:03.14 6:24.39 5:12.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Salina Garcia SR-4 Hope Int'l 5:54.93 4:50.92
49 Talia Dreicer SO-2 Western Washington 4:48.72 4:51.63
52 Veronica Ortega FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:13.28 4:53.92
53 Leslie Oseguera JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:16.18 4:55.49
61 Riley Burroughs SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:16.65 4:58.43
62 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:34.81 4:58.70
63 Brianna Harmon 3 Unattached 5:31.77 4:58.89
67 Kimberly Coscia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:15.22 5:02.59
68 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 4:23.42 5:02.78
79 Lucy Garcia   Unattached (Para) 5:23.92 5:11.46
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 4:53.18 4:50.27 4:00.93 6:11.55 3:40.61 5:04.79 5:28.01
50 Stephanie Cortez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:56.72 4:52.24 5:30.24 4:34.71 6:02.38 5:01.01 4:55.17
54 Sara McCoy FR-1 Northwestern 5:05.25 4:56.36 4:44.51 3:39.31 3:42.27 4:11.91 4:44.51
55 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:58.74 4:56.48 4:32.77 4:50.55 5:08.34 3:27.54 6:22.46
57 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 4:33.03 4:56.77 5:47.22 5:35.35 4:03.36 5:41.29 5:20.52
60 Grace Gannon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:31.25 4:58.42 6:04.08 6:13.03 4:10.68 5:34.23 4:40.52
64 Cori Persinger SO-2 Pepperdine 4:41.56 4:59.53 5:23.50 5:26.49 5:41.47 3:53.64 4:32.58
70 Daisy Garcia FR-1 UC Irvine 6:05.10 5:04.25 5:59.02 5:10.34 6:29.44 5:04.25 5:16.42
73 Morgan Leonard JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:53.84 5:06.08 6:07.30 4:04.87 5:58.12 6:16.48 6:13.42
76 Bela Garcia-Arce SO-2 Pepperdine 4:47.77 5:09.43 4:19.93 6:26.79 3:42.79 5:12.53 5:46.57
77 Annelies Ondersma FR-1 Pepperdine 4:29.65 5:09.94 4:20.35 5:34.74 5:19.24 5:31.64 4:45.15
84 Lj Holiday Sophomore Unattached 3:54.17 5:20.78 3:44.55 3:44.55 5:49.65 4:07.00 5:01.54
Women's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Audrey Coney FR-1 UC San Diego 4:59.99
69 Hope Stewart FR-1 Hawaii 5:02.85
71 Leann Pavana FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:05.14
74 Ana Drake-Tripp Senior Unattached 5:06.73
75 Gio Casazza JR-3 Hawaii 5:08.86
78 Joan Kipsanai FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:10.04
81 Jazmin Esparza FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:12.22
83 Ann Sheely JR-3 Augsburg 5:19.41
85 Toni Cardoza SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:23.99
86 Noelle Reyes JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:32.28
87 Grace Hartman SO-2 Augsburg 5:39.93