April 18-19, 2019
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Marek SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:49.68 3:17.04 3:17.04 3:19.82 4:37.52 3:17.04 10
2 Libby Brugger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.17 5:01.65 5:46.75 3:48.35 4:41.91 4:13.72 8
3 Anna Fasen JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:05.40 5:44.13 5:35.67 4:42.07 4:42.07 4:30.79 6
4 Amanda Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:41.12 5:06.16 4:09.47 4:43.48 4:43.48 4:12.30 5
5 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:38.56 4:52.36 5:12.23 6:06.16 4:43.84 3:27.21 4
6 Hannah Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:18.97 3:38.87 5:06.98 4:15.82 4:44.24 5:21.20 3
7 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 5:24.16 4:15.92 5:15.63 5:58.29 4:44.35 4:18.76 2
8 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:28.80 4:28.80 6:11.74 5:48.86 4:45.95 4:31.66 1
9 Mackenzie Schell SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:42.06 5:57.61 5:23.00 5:46.07 4:48.39 4:22.44 -
10 Molly Perkins JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:08.70 3:39.26 5:08.70 4:31.19 4:48.50 4:39.85 -
11 Hanna Reed SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:22.61 4:11.81 3:39.97 4:46.54 4:49.43 4:20.49 -
12 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:15.68 5:26.17 4:30.84 6:06.94 4:51.22 4:27.93 -
13 Amanda Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.74 4:39.65 3:41.39 6:15.78 4:51.30 4:04.70 -
14 Michelle Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.47 4:40.28 3:41.89 3:41.89 4:51.95 3:59.40 -
15 Claire Koenecke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.10 6:19.92 4:20.10 5:03.93 4:52.24 3:33.34 -
16 Emma Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:39.73 6:03.29 4:47.11 4:09.03 4:52.97 5:54.50 -
17 Moriah Morter FR-1 Wartburg 5:03.50 5:32.97 6:20.12 5:09.40 4:54.66 3:43.95 -
18 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:25.54 3:36.04 5:31.46 5:46.25 4:55.94 3:41.96 -
19 Haley Leger FR-1 Minnesota State 4:02.80 4:11.68 5:19.78 3:50.95 4:56.09 5:04.98 -
20 Georgia Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.03 3:33.82 4:51.03 4:56.97 4:56.97 5:32.61 -
21 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 6:02.70 5:12.16 5:50.81 5:09.19 4:57.29 6:05.67 -
22 Rebecca Whipple SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:42.27 4:27.86 4:42.74 6:17.98 4:57.62 3:52.15 -
23 Aimee Holland JR-3 Winona State 5:09.99 4:25.28 6:09.60 4:16.34 4:58.06 4:58.06 -
24 Gina Behling FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:25.62 5:31.82 5:13.88 5:22.85 4:58.93 5:40.78 -
25 Rebecca Sennett JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:12.95 5:16.19 5:31.25 4:15.96 5:01.13 5:13.18 -
26 Kelli Praska SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:43.25 3:40.66 3:52.92 4:45.02 5:06.47 6:07.77 -
27 Rebecca Jasutis JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.58 6:08.49 4:21.01 6:39.20 5:07.07 3:44.17 -
28 Maria Sabourin SR-4 Winona State 3:57.76 5:18.04 5:05.69 4:16.28 5:08.77 4:00.84 -
29 Lisa LaBelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.74 3:58.65 4:14.15 4:20.35 5:09.93 4:38.94 -
30 Haley Swanson SR-4 Viterbo 5:38.36 5:50.78 6:21.82 5:13.53 5:10.42 5:22.84 -
31 Riley Mayer FR-1 Wartburg 5:42.52 6:29.23 6:01.20 4:58.93 5:11.38 4:58.93 -
32 Hailey Dorn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:14.49 4:50.23 6:17.61 5:58.88 5:12.07 6:26.97 -
33 Mia Martin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.80 5:51.02 6:09.83 5:10.28 5:13.41 6:41.17 -
34 Carly Vandenhouten FR-1 Winona State 6:26.41 5:01.59 5:58.14 6:48.40 5:14.15 5:14.15 -
35 Janelle Baeskens SO-2 Wartburg 4:27.17 4:39.74 5:01.74 4:39.74 5:14.31 6:10.89 -
36 Samantha Kaye FR-1 Winona State 5:17.08 3:47.40 5:20.28 4:16.23 5:20.28 4:19.43 -
37 Anna Marinc FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:33.29 4:42.02 4:29.20 6:40.59 5:20.47 6:34.18 -
38 Breanna Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:37.88 5:04.83 5:14.46 4:19.91 5:20.87 3:57.45 -
39 Grace Vogt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:51.89 4:55.14 5:30.81 4:55.14 5:24.32 6:29.19 -
40 Allissa Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 5:27.89 3:47.25 4:22.96 5:53.86 5:24.64 5:14.90 -
41 Mackenzie Gaherty FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:13.75 4:10.25 6:59.25 4:46.00 5:25.00 5:31.50 -
42 Faith Soto FR-1 Wartburg 5:15.48 6:56.30 6:27.03 6:36.78 5:25.23 6:40.04 -
43 Heidi Welu SO-2 Minnesota State 6:40.57 4:33.56 5:25.66 6:53.59 5:25.66 4:07.51 -
44 Chloe Volkman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:46.93 5:19.53 4:20.84 5:06.49 5:26.05 6:57.35 -
45 Povi Plank FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:47.48 5:22.04 6:37.62 4:55.75 5:28.61 5:48.33 -
46 Haruka Hamanaka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:01.78 6:54.88 5:15.31 6:21.69 5:31.90 3:55.65 -
47 Eliza Carman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:04.84 6:42.47 4:08.19 3:58.13 5:35.39 4:58.50 -
48 Sydney Fricke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:03.45 6:09.68 4:42.30 4:45.66 5:36.07 5:25.99 -
49 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.64 4:27.25 4:30.67 5:15.21 5:42.62 5:15.21 -
50 Brandi Antonio FR-1 Wartburg 7:26.87 6:18.12 5:09.37 5:26.56 5:43.74 4:28.12 -
51 Megan Berg FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:57.22 5:16.39 4:31.19 4:20.76 5:47.68 4:41.62 -
52 Mya Snyder FR-1 Viterbo 4:34.69 4:34.69 6:01.62 5:33.81 5:47.71 4:06.88 -
53 Mathea Brink JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7:54.12 4:48.26 5:41.37 7:01.02 6:19.29 4:29.30 -
54 Allison Mangan JR-3 Augsburg 6:04.02 5:19.03 8:31.27 7:38.10 6:49.01 5:19.03 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Hailey Dorn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.07 5:33.92 3:41.57 5:52.64 3:41.57 5:27.68 -
34 Carly Vandenhouten FR-1 Winona State 5:14.15 5:48.71 4:58.45 4:05.04 4:05.04 5:07.87 -
36 Samantha Kaye FR-1 Winona State 5:20.28 6:24.34 3:47.40 6:33.95 4:32.24 5:20.28 -
37 Anna Marinc FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:20.47 6:53.41 6:37.39 4:22.79 4:54.84 5:36.50 -
39 Grace Vogt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.32 3:53.51 5:34.05 5:17.84 5:50.27 4:00.00 -
40 Allissa Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 5:24.64 3:50.50 4:35.95 5:44.12 5:57.11 4:19.72 -
41 Mackenzie Gaherty FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:25.00 6:39.75 5:15.25 4:59.00 4:16.75 4:39.50 -
42 Faith Soto FR-1 Wartburg 5:25.23 5:48.00 4:42.95 6:59.55 3:47.67 4:16.94 -
43 Heidi Welu SO-2 Minnesota State 5:25.66 6:30.80 6:34.05 4:30.30 6:11.26 5:38.69 -
44 Chloe Volkman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:26.05 4:40.41 5:58.66 6:44.31 3:48.24 6:24.74 -
45 Povi Plank FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:28.61 4:09.75 6:01.48 6:11.33 4:55.75 6:40.91 -
46 Haruka Hamanaka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:31.90 5:28.58 6:34.96 6:01.78 6:11.73 6:34.96 -
47 Eliza Carman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:35.39 5:48.81 7:02.60 6:45.83 5:38.75 6:39.12 -
48 Sydney Fricke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.07 4:38.94 4:59.11 6:29.85 4:59.11 5:42.80 -
49 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:42.62 6:34.02 5:39.20 4:23.82 5:46.05 6:44.30 -
50 Brandi Antonio FR-1 Wartburg 5:43.74 5:09.37 4:59.06 4:10.93 4:38.43 6:49.05 -
51 Megan Berg FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:47.68 5:30.30 7:04.17 5:30.30 7:25.03 6:53.74 -
52 Mya Snyder FR-1 Viterbo 5:47.71 5:47.71 4:59.03 6:43.35 6:39.87 4:17.31 -
53 Mathea Brink JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:19.29 6:34.47 8:13.08 7:04.81 7:31.36 6:49.64 -
54 Allison Mangan JR-3 Augsburg 6:49.01 8:51.72 7:05.37 8:31.27 7:09.46 6:28.56 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:26.17 4:51.22 -
16 Emma Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:31.06 4:52.97 -
17 Moriah Morter FR-1 Wartburg 4:25.20 4:54.66 -
18 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:02.67 4:55.94 -
19 Haley Leger FR-1 Minnesota State 6:24.92 4:56.09 -
21 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 5:32.97 4:57.29 -
22 Rebecca Whipple SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:26.91 4:57.62 -
23 Aimee Holland JR-3 Winona State 3:52.49 4:58.06 -
24 Gina Behling FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:29.26 4:58.93 -
25 Rebecca Sennett JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:36.82 5:01.13 -
26 Kelli Praska SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:51.15 5:06.47 -
27 Rebecca Jasutis JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:37.78 5:07.07 -
28 Maria Sabourin SR-4 Winona State 6:22.88 5:08.77 -
29 Lisa LaBelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.03 5:09.93 -
30 Haley Swanson SR-4 Viterbo 3:52.82 5:10.42 -
31 Riley Mayer FR-1 Wartburg 6:19.89 5:11.38 -
33 Mia Martin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:22.82 5:13.41 -
35 Janelle Baeskens SO-2 Wartburg 5:58.32 5:14.31 -
38 Breanna Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:00.66 5:20.87 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Marek SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.55 5:58.00 4:37.52 10
2 Libby Brugger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:30.64 5:01.65 4:41.91 8
3 Anna Fasen JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:53.36 5:41.31 4:42.07 6
4 Amanda Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:45.85 4:12.30 4:43.48 5
5 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:15.46 5:26.42 4:43.84 4
6 Hannah Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.88 5:38.25 4:44.24 3
7 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 4:13.08 4:41.51 4:44.35 2
8 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:20.22 5:17.41 4:45.95 1
9 Mackenzie Schell SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:33.41 5:54.72 4:48.39 -
10 Molly Perkins JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:28.89 3:59.46 4:48.50 -
11 Hanna Reed SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:34.18 5:29.95 4:49.43 -
13 Amanda Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:32.65 4:30.91 4:51.30 -
14 Michelle Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:27.29 5:26.99 4:51.95 -
15 Claire Koenecke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.93 5:36.08 4:52.24 -
20 Georgia Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:59.34 6:17.16 4:56.97 -