April 27-28, 2019
|
Hudson Valley CC - Troy, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Kipp SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.26 8.90 12.62 10
2 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 11.62 13.83 14.06 8
3 Mark Blahut FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.68 9.70 12.27 6
4 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.71 13.70 8.79 4
5 Rutchlor Louis SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.77 8.24 10.36 2
6 Jericho Sylla SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.87 14.49 12.23 1
7 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.03 9.27 11.79 -
8 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.06 11.70 15.08 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Kipp SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 14.65 11.92 11.35 9.65 10.90 14.42 13.28
2 Rutchlor Louis SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 8.50 11.14 11.48 11.37 8.96 8.15 12.63
3 Mark Blahut FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.62 12.77 11.50 13.80 9.32 8.74 13.92
4 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 8.07 8.07 11.52 8.41 12.56 11.52 12.22
5 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 14.30 12.92 11.53 14.07 12.11 8.31 8.65
6 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.44 8.22 11.73 12.91 10.91 11.38 13.96
7 Jericho Sylla SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 14.10 8.93 11.75 10.93 13.05 14.46 13.16
8 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.15 13.49 11.83 9.82 8.52 13.14 9.94
9 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 12.77 9.85 12.16 12.04 14.35 10.10 13.50
10 Keijounia Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.50 12.81 12.20 14.16 10.86 12.81 11.35
11 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15.33 15.70 12.36 14.96 11.25 15.58 12.24
12 Jacob Slaughter FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.57 11.44 12.43 10.20 14.55 12.43 12.56
13 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9.71 10.09 12.61 15.64 10.72 12.24 10.97
14 Sam Stearns SO-2 Onondaga CC 11.70 16.20 12.85 11.44 11.18 12.85 14.01
15 Donavon Coughlin FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.18 14.73 12.92 14.22 9.44 9.69 13.31
16 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17.00 10.59 13.07 15.17 11.37 12.03 12.16
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rutchlor Louis SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.48 14.24 9.53 12.63 13.55 10.45
4 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 11.52 13.14 13.14 9.57 11.06 11.75
5 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.53 13.96 8.31 13.84 10.38 10.15
7 Jericho Sylla SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.75 9.17 12.46 9.64 14.34 10.70
9 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 12.16 9.61 11.31 13.26 13.38 12.41
12 Jacob Slaughter FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.43 10.57 10.69 9.33 11.19 10.94
15 Donavon Coughlin FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.92 12.92 12.41 11.24 11.12 9.56
16 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.07 16.21 14.77 13.20 14.90 9.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Kipp SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 9.77 10.67 11.35 12.26
3 Mark Blahut FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.50 9.20 11.50 14.84
6 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.67 15.25 11.73 12.79
8 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9.35 10.65 11.83 8.88
10 Keijounia Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.74 8.91 12.20 15.86
11 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.76 8.66 12.36 8.66
13 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13.50 15.51 12.61 8.83
14 Sam Stearns SO-2 Onondaga CC 15.42 16.58 12.85 16.71