April 26-27, 2019
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State 1:44.26 2:05.11 1:56.77 2:13.45 2:45.43 2:19.01 1:38.70 10
2 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 2:26.10 2:01.99 2:16.17 1:42.13 2:50.21 2:21.84 3:04.40 8
3 Emily Jackson SR-4 Hope 2:14.86 2:56.46 2:29.20 1:54.77 1:47.60 2:23.46 2:10.55 6
4 Grace Sweet FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:25.41 2:38.62 3:09.47 2:53.31 2:53.31 2:26.87 2:12.19 5
5 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Davenport 2:32.57 2:11.63 3:06.97 2:38.55 3:00.98 2:29.57 2:25.09 4
6 Tiler Tyler SO-2 Davenport 2:20.42 2:50.95 3:06.21 2:44.84 2:57.05 2:32.63 3:16.90 3
7 Ellie Best SR-4 Hope 1:54.90 2:53.12 3:13.04 3:03.84 2:54.65 2:33.20 2:46.99 2
8 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 3:00.24 2:54.08 3:00.24 2:49.46 2:14.03 2:34.05 2:10.95 1
9 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 1:56.34 2:10.30 1:57.89 3:15.44 2:50.63 2:35.11 2:52.18 -
10 Autumn Hancock FR-1 Davenport 3:22.44 2:27.94 3:11.54 1:59.91 2:31.05 2:35.72 2:32.61 -
11 Ally Slone SO-2 Macomb CC 3:14.78 3:16.34 2:18.68 2:54.52 2:54.52 2:35.82 1:56.87 -
12 Fatuma Jillo SO-2 Lansing CC 3:19.16 2:12.77 3:12.84 2:44.39 2:55.45 2:38.06 2:44.39 -
13 Claudia Baryo FR-1 Lansing CC 2:25.45 3:06.55 2:20.70 3:12.87 3:00.23 2:38.09 3:01.81 -
14 Lynden Hamstra JR-3 Davenport 2:09.04 3:12.76 3:11.16 2:34.53 2:02.67 2:39.30 1:53.11 -
15 Haylee Ray FR-1 Muskegon CC 3:08.05 1:59.97 2:12.93 3:11.29 1:58.34 2:42.11 2:11.31 -
16 Emily Zimmerman FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:23.29 1:58.72 3:15.16 2:05.23 2:32.88 2:42.63 3:03.78 -
17 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 3:03.72 3:33.78 2:42.00 2:16.95 2:15.28 2:47.01 2:57.03 -
18 Sierra Taylor FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:49.07 2:59.22 2:06.81 2:54.15 2:06.81 2:49.07 3:12.74 -
19 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 2:27.35 3:29.48 3:15.28 3:49.00 2:04.27 2:57.52 3:50.78 -
20 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 3:13.76 2:59.54 3:24.43 3:40.43 2:59.54 2:57.76 3:10.21 -
21 Emma Wabel SO-2 Hope 3:06.04 3:15.16 3:06.04 3:20.63 3:15.16 3:02.39 3:53.46 -
22 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 3:19.73 3:16.00 2:34.93 2:59.20 2:10.67 3:06.66 3:08.53 -
23 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 3:12.53 2:20.02 2:49.19 2:21.97 3:43.64 3:14.47 3:35.87 -
24 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 2:52.47 2:35.85 3:25.72 3:38.18 3:17.40 3:27.79 3:54.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Fatuma Jillo SO-2 Lansing CC 2:09.61 2:38.06 3:19.16 -
13 Claudia Baryo FR-1 Lansing CC 3:16.04 2:38.09 3:08.13 -
17 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 2:16.95 2:47.01 3:17.08 -
20 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 3:15.54 2:57.76 3:24.43 -
21 Emma Wabel SO-2 Hope 3:02.39 3:02.39 3:49.82 -
22 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 2:31.20 3:06.66 2:10.67 -
23 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 2:23.91 3:14.47 2:23.91 -
24 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 3:46.50 3:27.79 3:54.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emily Jackson SR-4 Hope 2:03.38 2:23.46 2:44.98 1:41.86 3:05.07 6
9 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 2:22.71 2:35.11 2:39.77 2:35.11 3:07.69 -
10 Autumn Hancock FR-1 Davenport 3:20.88 2:35.72 2:01.47 2:10.81 3:03.75 -
14 Lynden Hamstra JR-3 Davenport 2:01.07 2:39.30 2:24.97 3:15.94 2:44.08 -
15 Haylee Ray FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:53.48 2:42.11 2:34.01 2:19.42 2:24.28 -
16 Emily Zimmerman FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:52.39 2:42.63 2:31.25 2:45.89 2:26.37 -
18 Sierra Taylor FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:19.51 2:49.07 2:00.04 3:34.72 3:17.82 -
19 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 3:36.58 2:57.52 2:57.52 2:30.90 3:27.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State 1:48.43 2:41.26 2:24.57 2:48.21 2:13.45 2:20.40 2:19.01 10
2 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 2:26.10 2:11.92 1:43.55 1:53.48 2:41.70 2:03.40 2:21.84 8
4 Grace Sweet FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:28.34 2:09.25 2:01.91 2:44.50 1:51.63 2:53.31 2:26.87 5
5 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Davenport 2:01.16 2:16.11 2:04.15 2:29.57 1:53.68 2:26.58 2:29.57 4
6 Tiler Tyler SO-2 Davenport 2:29.58 2:46.37 3:01.63 3:01.63 1:59.06 2:18.90 2:32.63 3
7 Ellie Best SR-4 Hope 1:47.24 1:57.97 3:06.91 2:51.59 2:27.08 3:06.91 2:33.20 2
8 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 3:06.40 1:54.00 3:17.19 2:34.05 2:44.84 1:47.84 2:34.05 1
11 Ally Slone SO-2 Macomb CC 1:50.64 2:10.89 3:06.99 1:58.43 1:53.75 2:57.64 2:35.82 -