May 3- 5, 2019
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.03 13.52 12.10 15.07 11.86 12.93 13.52 10
2 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 10.02 10.61 12.28 15.26 11.92 12.40 10.26 8
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 14.10 11.12 12.79 10.04 11.95 9.80 8.49 6
4 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 11.95 12.92 10.26 13.76 12.07 9.06 15.70 5
5 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.45 15.71 14.38 11.48 12.08 15.59 10.27 4
6 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.15 10.78 15.93 13.60 12.25 14.70 9.56 3
7 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 14.69 11.97 12.59 12.84 12.34 10.99 13.70 2
8 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.89 13.03 14.52 15.27 12.41 12.66 10.55 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 14.06 11.62 13.95 1.5
2 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 15.25 11.73 10.09 1.1
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 14.03 11.79 12.50 0.8
4 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10.88 11.82 10.76 1.2
5 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 14.91 11.74 14.44 1.5
6 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.48 11.82 13.95 0.8
7 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.58 11.88 13.31 1.2
8 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 15.13 11.91 11.91 1.1
9 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.18 11.97 9.58 0.8
10 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.36 12.00 8.88 1.5
11 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.58 12.02 10.10 1.1
12 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 15.64 12.03 10.11 1.1
13 Arianna West FR-1 Sam Houston St. 13.15 12.06 14.48 1.5
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 8.69 12.06 12.18 1.2
15 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.95 12.09 9.56 1.2
16 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 10.42 12.11 9.69 1.1
17 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 12.14 12.14 8.99 0.8
18 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 14.35 12.16 8.52 0.8
19 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.33 12.20 10.01 1.5
20 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10.87 12.21 10.26 1.1
21 Victoria Corcoran JR-3 New Orleans 12.29 12.29 12.05 1.1
22 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.26 12.30 13.17 1.5
23 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 14.36 12.38 15.23 1.2
24 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.77 12.38 15.73 1.2
25 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 14.54 12.42 14.78 1.2
26 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 11.85 12.47 10.23 1.5
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.55 12.55 16.32 1.1
28 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 9.70 13.10 13.10 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.86 11.32 11.79 13.21 11.79
6 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.60 13.60 11.82 10.52 8.51
9 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.37 13.05 11.97 8.74 14.37
17 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 14.81 13.24 12.14 9.23 12.02
18 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 9.37 9.98 12.16 9.12 9.61
28 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 9.44 12.19 13.10 14.41 12.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 13.12 11.35 14.42 11.82 10.05
7 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.48 8.32 15.21 11.88 15.45
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 15.68 15.32 9.41 12.06 10.62
15 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.03 9.68 8.59 12.09 10.04
23 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 11.89 14.36 13.37 12.38 8.92
24 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.66 12.26 9.29 12.38 10.40
25 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.91 9.69 11.68 12.42 15.90
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.32 9.27 10.56 8.68 11.73
8 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.56 13.70 12.27 9.06 11.91
11 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.15 14.19 13.11 12.26 12.02
12 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.92 11.91 11.55 15.40 12.03
16 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 14.05 14.05 15.50 15.75 12.11
20 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.17 10.38 13.56 9.89 12.21
21 Victoria Corcoran JR-3 New Orleans 15.74 9.59 9.34 15.00 12.29
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 14.19 12.93 15.19 14.94 12.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 11.62 10.93 12.44 8.60 9.76 14.30
5 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 11.74 14.68 9.28 9.98 11.63 12.80
10 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.00 11.16 9.96 15.60 11.16 12.00
13 Arianna West FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.06 11.70 12.79 11.22 12.06 10.38
19 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.20 14.77 11.59 15.86 11.23 14.89
22 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.30 15.50 9.84 13.90 13.04 15.75
26 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 12.47 13.72 11.60 11.48 11.48 10.98

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.55 10
2 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.65 8
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.89 6
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.08 5
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.44 4
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 24.47 3
7 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.53 2
8 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.37 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 27.92 26.28 19.48 22.76 23.46 19.01 29.80 3.4
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.49 20.60 27.46 26.28 23.67 25.09 17.52 2.2
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 18.38 30.32 23.40 26.02 23.87 20.05 25.31 1.1
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.62 28.21 27.01 19.60 23.90 20.56 18.41 1.6
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 26.47 17.24 28.65 30.11 24.28 28.65 22.83 1.8
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 21.60 19.23 18.51 16.62 23.73 28.48 21.36 3.4
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 28.15 26.95 30.06 18.85 23.85 17.18 22.90 3.4
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 30.99 18.74 24.98 28.11 24.02 23.78 25.71 1.6
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 28.39 30.33 22.57 19.17 24.26 23.05 24.75 2.2
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 31.12 23.83 30.88 31.12 24.31 19.94 27.96 2.2
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 28.93 17.41 21.57 21.08 24.51 23.53 23.04 2.2
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 20.61 31.65 29.93 31.16 24.53 23.55 20.85 1.8
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 28.51 25.56 24.08 31.95 24.57 29.98 23.59 3.4
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 19.67 29.25 29.50 22.37 24.58 25.57 24.58 3.4
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 28.04 31.48 30.25 26.07 24.59 18.20 25.09 1.1
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 30.75 19.93 30.51 29.52 24.60 24.36 29.77 1.6
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 22.98 22.98 24.96 24.71 21.75 21.01 1.8
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.51 25.01 22.78 19.32 24.76 18.57 26.74 1.6
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 18.35 21.57 30.50 19.09 24.79 20.08 18.60 1.8
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.59 27.31 27.06 31.28 24.82 23.33 23.09 1.1
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 27.73 25.73 27.73 29.48 24.98 31.98 26.73 1.8
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 29.98 27.98 31.73 17.74 24.98 23.98 28.48 2.2
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.27 18.27 29.28 25.27 25.02 30.53 26.78 1.6
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.80 23.56 26.32 19.80 25.06 22.56 30.33 1.6
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.04 28.83 19.22 26.81 25.29 32.63 23.52 1.1
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 24.37 32.24 18.02 24.37 25.38 21.32 23.10 3.4
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 29.01 27.73 21.63 21.88 25.44 27.22 26.97 3.4
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 22.68 19.88 29.56 32.11 25.48 29.82 18.86 1.8
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 21.19 21.70 28.59 31.39 25.52 22.97 28.33 1.1
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 33.00 23.28 23.03 20.47 25.58 28.65 20.72 2.2
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 19.21 27.26 25.70 28.82 25.96 29.86 25.96 1.6
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 18.70 27.79 25.45 22.86 25.97 31.95 28.31 1.8
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 24.42 23.12 20.78 21.82 25.97 18.44 22.86 1.1
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.84 22.04 27.95 24.46 26.87 20.16 27.14 2.2
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 31.52 30.98 34.51 26.63 27.17 24.46 24.46 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.70 16.90 18.77 17.36 19.48 23.46 24.17
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 27.77 23.73 26.82 21.12 20.17 23.73 30.62
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 20.28 29.10 26.48 24.33 29.10 23.85 18.85
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 23.84 26.29 25.80 29.24 28.01 24.57 31.45
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 29.50 20.16 24.58 22.13 18.93 24.58 24.83
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 26.91 24.88 22.59 25.38 31.73 25.38 31.48
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 18.83 18.58 31.55 18.07 29.26 25.44 33.08
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.87 28.17 21.01
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.59 26.07 26.81
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.82 23.83 22.09
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.29 21.25 27.82
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 25.52 28.84 21.70
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.97 26.75 23.12
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.58 25.10 18.65 23.90
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 17.78 22.10 19.22 24.02
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.85 28.54 21.90 24.60
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.74 26.74 24.02 24.76
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 21.02 27.53 17.52 25.02
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 22.81 22.31 24.81 25.06
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 32.71 27.52 25.44 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 31.08 22.58 24.28 19.19 27.44 29.87
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 26.50 28.46 24.53 22.57 22.08 19.63
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 21.50 26.20 24.71 24.47 31.39 27.93
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 29.01 21.08 24.79 26.78 21.57 23.80
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.49 17.49 24.98 26.73 20.99 28.48
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 20.90 30.58 25.48 28.54 23.19 22.43
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 27.01 32.47 25.97 32.99 22.34 32.21
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.28 26.99 23.44 23.67 30.78 22.96
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 27.18 17.23 30.33 24.26 25.72 26.69
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 19.45 29.66 20.91 24.31 24.31 26.99
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 17.90 26.97 22.06 24.51 22.80 23.78
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.74 25.73 32.48 24.98 25.48 24.48
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 18.93 32.49 22.26 25.58 23.79 22.77
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 34.94 26.07 30.37 26.87 23.92 23.11
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 19.29 29.89 24.73 27.17 28.26 31.79

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 43.33 57.24 58.31 48.15 53.49 57.77 10
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:05.79 57.64 41.87 54.92 54.37 40.24 8
3 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 47.94 41.40 1:05.91 58.29 54.47 46.85 6
4 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:08.34 1:05.61 58.50 1:06.15 54.67 48.66 5
5 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:10.06 47.07 1:11.15 55.28 54.73 1:08.42 4
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 1:12.84 41.78 57.59 44.61 56.46 1:01.55 3
7 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 46.19 1:02.73 1:02.73 1:00.45 57.02 59.30 2
8 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 48.75 59.65 47.60 46.46 57.35 1:09.97 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.03 57.82
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 55.08 1:02.80
3 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 55.50 1:09.93
4 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 55.50 48.29
5 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.52 43.31
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 56.15 1:04.58
7 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 56.50 39.55
8 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 56.65 1:06.85
9 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 56.77 47.12
10 Courtney Willis SR-4 Northwestern St. 56.83 56.83
11 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.14 53.14
12 Dekayta Alex SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.65 1:12.64
13 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 57.66 58.82
14 Larissa Manciaz FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 57.72 59.46
15 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.77 40.44
16 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.56 1:13.20
17 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 58.75 41.13
18 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 59.43 42.20
19 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 59.56 1:09.69
20 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.70 54.93
21 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:00.44 53.19
22 Makalah Griffin JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.61 52.13
23 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.73 47.37
24 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:01.25 1:09.83
25 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:01.48 1:02.71
26 LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans 1:02.00 1:15.64
27 Jordan Blanton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.44 45.59
28 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.83 1:00.00
29 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:06.77 1:23.47
30 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:08.82 59.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 48.63 57.28 57.28 54.03 59.44
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 41.56 1:00.65 1:05.14 56.15 1:11.88
11 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:08.57 49.72 1:06.86 57.14 1:07.43
15 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 43.91 57.20 1:11.06 57.77 41.02
16 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 41.00 54.46 1:12.03 58.56 54.46
20 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:00.90 1:08.06 56.72 59.70 46.57
21 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:13.14 1:08.30 56.21 1:00.44 1:17.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 51.23 55.08 45.17 46.27 40.76 53.43
7 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.16 56.50 1:08.37 50.29 1:11.76 1:05.54
9 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 50.53 56.77 46.56 45.42 51.10 1:11.53
12 Dekayta Alex SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:02.84 57.65 1:13.80 58.81 1:00.54 1:01.69
19 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 47.65 59.56 1:10.28 1:07.90 56.59 1:06.71
24 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:09.83 1:01.25 1:15.95 1:10.44 53.29 1:04.32
28 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:00.00 1:03.83 57.45 52.98 1:01.92 1:19.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:07.16 39.41 55.50 53.28 49.40 42.74
8 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 44.19 53.26 56.65 59.49 1:09.12 1:07.42
10 Courtney Willis SR-4 Northwestern St. 47.74 43.76 56.83 1:03.65 40.35 57.97
13 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 55.36 57.66 57.66 1:06.31 1:13.81 1:00.55
18 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:07.75 48.14 59.43 1:04.19 49.93 49.93
23 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 59.52 1:08.02 1:00.73 59.52 1:16.52 57.70
26 LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans 1:05.72 1:10.68 1:02.00 1:11.92 46.50 1:05.72
29 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:14.12 1:15.45 1:06.77 1:20.13 1:08.11 1:09.44
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 55.50
5 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.52
14 Larissa Manciaz FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 57.72
17 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 58.75
22 Makalah Griffin JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.61
25 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:01.48
27 Jordan Blanton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.44
30 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:08.82

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:23.34 2:28.50 1:56.22 2:09.13 2:11.72 2:29.79 1:58.80 10
2 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:02.79 2:28.64 2:09.25 2:09.25 2:02.79 2:02.79 2:18.30 8
3 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:04.34 1:36.86 2:00.41 2:10.88 2:34.44 1:51.25 2:44.91 6
4 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.46 1:35.62 1:56.87 2:12.80 1:35.62 2:06.16 1:46.24 5
5 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:39.99 2:42.68 2:39.99 2:14.44 2:26.54 1:55.62 1:56.97 4
6 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:13.16 2:36.02 1:59.71 2:14.50 2:23.92 2:26.61 1:48.95 3
7 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:27.47 2:09.72 1:51.97 2:16.54 1:35.58 1:38.31 2:39.76 2
8 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 3:01.60 1:48.40 2:43.30 2:20.77 1:52.62 2:39.07 2:02.47 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.61
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.58
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.35
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.23
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.84
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:19.44
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:15.35
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:17.47
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:19.58
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.63
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:22.80
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:24.77
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:27.20
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.19
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:30.92
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.48
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:32.68
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:38.27
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:39.36
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:42.68
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:34.23 2:14.61 1:43.65 2:40.19 2:45.57 2:55.00 2:52.30
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:42.28 2:15.23 2:20.64 2:28.76 1:42.78 2:13.88 2:03.06
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 1:37.46 2:15.35 2:14.00 2:01.82 2:32.95 1:52.34 2:09.94
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:29.35 2:19.58 2:00.04 1:41.90 1:37.71 2:22.38 2:51.69
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:17.42 2:32.68 2:49.48 2:11.31 3:01.69 2:35.74 2:28.10
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 3:03.60 2:38.27 2:54.10 1:52.38 2:03.45 2:00.29 2:01.87
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 1:54.74 2:39.36 2:37.77 3:23.98 2:29.80 2:10.68 2:05.90
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:16.57 2:19.35 1:38.94 1:48.70 2:37.47 2:01.24
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:02.71 2:19.44 2:05.50 2:12.47 2:36.18 1:40.40
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:05.16 2:20.63 1:56.73 2:17.82 2:10.79 2:33.29
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:59.93 2:22.80 1:42.82 2:28.52 2:57.08 2:17.09
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:47.81 2:27.20 2:11.01 2:16.90 2:09.54 2:28.68
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:59.60 2:30.92 3:04.13 2:36.96 2:18.85 3:13.18
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:55.25 2:15.58 2:04.74
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:06.34 2:15.84 2:22.64
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:40.36 2:17.47 2:51.84
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:06.76 2:24.77 2:34.91
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:58.56 2:28.19 2:35.60
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:01.19 2:31.48 2:39.06
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:52.44 2:42.68 2:18.28

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:01.53 5:34.85 4:34.46 10
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:29.63 4:43.53 4:37.97 8
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:13.08 3:23.02 4:38.10 6
4 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 5:54.82 4:05.86 4:39.38 5
5 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:42.29 5:53.60 4:42.88 4
6 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:18.04 5:59.30 4:42.91 3
7 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:25.12 5:01.99 4:44.89 2
8 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:09.28 4:12.01 4:46.37 1
9 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:53.02 3:57.89 4:50.11 -
10 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:29.40 4:13.03 4:50.83 -
11 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:29.73 6:05.38 4:57.05 -
  Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:43.57 5:57.30 5:17.60 5:28.95 4:46.41
2 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 4:46.39 4:06.30 4:34.94 4:52.12 4:12.03
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:43.80 5:51.92 3:41.37 3:58.40 3:52.72
4 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:46.90 4:52.64 3:43.79 4:58.38 3:40.92
5 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:44.25 3:24.66 5:24.05 3:41.72 4:18.67
6 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:47.04 5:04.27 4:06.86 5:24.36 3:55.38
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:45.17 5:27.95 3:25.33 3:53.84 5:53.61
8 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:47.41 4:56.04 3:38.44 4:41.67 4:33.04
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:48.01 3:36.01 6:14.42 3:38.89 6:00.02
10 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:48.58 5:03.01 5:00.13 5:52.07 4:05.30
11 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:49.62 4:52.52 3:45.91 3:45.91 5:27.27
12 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:50.11 5:33.63 3:31.78 4:58.82 3:52.09
13 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.90 5:09.42 5:59.04 5:15.26 4:08.12
14 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 4:52.11 4:25.82 5:12.56 5:00.88 5:21.33
15 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:52.99 5:45.73 5:01.78 4:03.19 4:11.98
16 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:53.77 4:15.58 5:11.40 5:11.40 4:56.71
17 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:56.04 4:50.12 5:31.57 6:18.94 5:34.53
18 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 5:09.82 4:26.45 4:23.35 6:36.57 3:43.07
19 Kirstin Elrod FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:11.53 5:05.30 6:10.72 4:21.69 3:59.88
20 Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State 5:25.22 4:29.94 3:57.41 4:33.19 5:05.71
21 Sarah Foster JR-3 Lamar 5:28.69 6:34.43 6:21.28 5:51.70 4:52.54
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 5:40.81 5:06.44 5:32.22 4:46.39
4 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:10.11 3:26.57 5:21.33 4:46.90
6 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:26.67 5:15.75 5:27.23 4:47.04
8 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:12.92 6:05.01 3:41.31 4:47.41
10 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6:09.39 4:39.93 6:06.50 4:48.58
12 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:48.14 4:15.30 4:18.20 4:50.11
13 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.90 5:00.66 3:44.77 4:51.90
16 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:26.09 5:58.40 3:40.33 4:53.77
19 Kirstin Elrod FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:17.76 4:31.04 5:45.80 5:11.53
20 Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State 6:14.01 6:53.03 6:10.75 5:25.22
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:37.90 5:40.29 4:43.57 4:18.05 5:26.11 5:54.47 4:40.74
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:46.64 5:29.21 4:43.80 5:40.56 5:37.73 5:09.35 4:38.13
5 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:30.04 3:55.93 4:44.25 5:41.10 5:26.89 4:15.83 5:18.36
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 3:56.70 5:25.10 4:45.17 5:05.14 6:10.73 4:10.95 4:56.58
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:48.01 3:41.77 4:48.01 5:31.22 4:30.73 3:36.01 5:31.22
11 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:09.90 6:04.93 4:49.62 3:54.60 5:47.55 5:41.76 4:55.42
14 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 5:00.88 3:36.17 4:52.11 4:28.75 5:27.17 5:41.77 4:02.46
15 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:09.05 3:28.03 4:52.99 4:50.06 4:58.85 5:48.66 5:39.87
17 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:52.29 4:26.44 4:56.04 4:47.16 4:29.40 3:47.95 5:49.33
18 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 6:39.67 4:45.04 5:09.82 4:01.66 4:38.84 4:29.55 3:58.57
21 Sarah Foster JR-3 Lamar 6:18.00 5:31.98 5:28.69 6:57.44 5:31.98 3:50.09 6:57.44

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 17:50.89 23:01.45 10
2 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:52.49 17:52.49 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:53.58 19:30.21 6
4 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 18:01.19 23:03.93 5
5 Alex Eykelbosch SR-4 McNeese State 18:08.62 14:30.90 4
6 Carnley Graham SR-4 Abilene Christian 18:10.74 22:54.34 3
7 Alissa Lander SO-2 McNeese State 18:14.36 16:03.04 2
8 Julie Emmerson JR-3 Lamar 18:17.09 17:33.21 1
9 Claire Crone JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 18:18.84 18:29.83 -
10 Gladys Jerotich SR-4 McNeese State 18:26.47 21:23.51 -
11 Cryslan Tucker FR-1 Sam Houston St. 18:27.23 13:39.35 -
12 Katy Whiteoak SO-2 Lamar 18:31.03 18:08.81 -
13 Valentina Campos SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 18:36.47 14:19.69 -
14 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 18:39.22 22:56.64 -
15 Cynthia Quiroga SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 18:47.06 24:02.64 -
16 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 18:58.48 23:20.33 -
17 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 19:00.22 18:26.02 -
18 Haley Gregoire SR-4 Nicholls State 19:02.94 19:25.80 -
19 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 19:04.45 20:47.45 -
20 Tara Stuntz SO-2 SE Louisiana 19:07.80 13:46.42 -
21 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 19:21.54 13:33.08 -
22 Hannah Marut SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:22.28 16:51.19 -
23 Isabella Hudson SO-2 Northwestern St. 19:30.77 22:26.39 -
24 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 19:32.00 16:36.20 -
25 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 19:32.72 14:04.36 -
26 Hailey Chorn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 19:33.67 25:14.04 -
27 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 19:34.68 22:07.39 -
28 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 19:38.32 20:13.67 -
29 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 19:40.49 16:43.42 -
30 Casey Gore FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:41.00 16:55.66 -
31 Macie Martinez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 19:41.97 25:24.75 -
32 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 19:43.63 14:35.89 -
33 Alana Blankenship FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 19:43.72 25:15.17 -
34 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 19:54.60 21:18.23 -
35 Elizabeth Alvarado SO-2 Incarnate Word 19:56.75 24:20.04 -
36 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 20:04.09 14:38.99 -
37 Sarah Meek FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:28.79 19:27.35 -
38 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:40.95 21:43.00 -
39 Joyce Kiplagat SO-2 Nicholls State 22:16.04 26:03.17 -
  Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. DNF DNF -
  Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State DNF DNF -
  Sally Hughes SR-4 McNeese State DNF DNF -
  Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF DNF -
  Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF -
  Briahna Gerlach SO-2 Abilene Christian DNF DNF -
  Sarah Wagler FR-1 Abilene Christian DNF DNF -
  Faith Keter FR-1 Nicholls State DNF DNF -
  Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State DNF DNF -
  Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Campos SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 37:41.16 32:47.21 30:54.16 47:51.68 29:23.71 10
2 Gladys Jerotich SR-4 McNeese State 37:57.87 44:02.33 27:42.85 48:12.90 44:02.33 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:05.91 34:17.32 42:40.22 38:51.63 49:08.83 6
4 Julie Emmerson JR-3 Lamar 38:17.85 44:02.53 32:56.15 33:42.11 30:38.28 5
5 Alissa Lander SO-2 McNeese State 38:23.86 37:37.79 41:28.17 41:05.13 46:50.71 4
6 Claire Crone JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:27.28 38:27.28 44:13.38 39:36.50 34:13.48 3
7 Cynthia Quiroga SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 38:40.04 27:04.03 47:10.45 37:30.44 47:56.85 2
8 Alex Eykelbosch SR-4 McNeese State 38:45.13 36:25.63 38:21.88 48:03.17 38:45.13 1
9 Carnley Graham SR-4 Abilene Christian 38:45.44 35:39.41 49:13.31 31:23.61 47:40.30 -
10 Katy Whiteoak SO-2 Lamar 39:05.43 34:00.53 39:05.43 36:21.25 40:39.25 -
11 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 39:18.01 35:22.21 48:43.94 40:05.17 29:52.09 -
12 Haley Gregoire SR-4 Nicholls State 39:41.58 43:39.74 38:06.32 34:08.16 38:53.95 -
13 Elizabeth Alvarado SO-2 Incarnate Word 39:42.31 41:41.43 27:47.62 37:43.20 34:32.61 -
14 Tara Stuntz SO-2 SE Louisiana 39:45.64 37:46.36 37:22.51 35:47.08 35:47.08 -
15 Casey Gore FR-1 Central Arkansas 39:52.86 29:54.65 32:42.15 41:04.65 47:03.58 -
16 Alana Blankenship FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 39:56.15 47:31.42 51:07.08 44:43.69 49:55.19 -
17 Hannah Marut SO-2 Abilene Christian 39:57.55 43:09.36 35:57.80 36:45.75 36:21.77 -
18 Hailey Chorn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 41:35.88 42:50.76 33:16.71 49:30.10 53:14.73 -
19 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 42:38.05 46:53.86 46:28.28 37:31.09 48:36.18 -
  Sally Hughes SR-4 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.80 15.18 10
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.12 11.72 8
3 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.26 12.70 6
4 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 14.31 17.32 5
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14.39 13.53 4
6 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.42 11.83 3
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.49 12.90 2
8 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 14.66 16.28 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.64 15.83 0.9
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.89 17.92 1.0
3 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.08 15.21 0.6
4 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.28 10.29 2.1
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14.22 15.22 0.6
6 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 14.33 11.75 0.9
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.33 13.04 1.0
8 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 14.36 12.78 0.6
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.43 17.03 2.1
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.43 11.98 0.9
11 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.52 12.49 2.1
12 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.59 13.57 1.0
13 Faith Tormusa-Koroma FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.59 16.78 0.9
14 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.66 16.57 1.0
15 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 14.71 10.60 0.6
16 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.77 14.48 2.1
17 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 14.81 12.30 0.9
18 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 14.85 15.60 2.1
19 Jaycee Pannell SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.87 18.44 1.0
20 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 15.11 16.02 2.1
21 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 15.19 12.46 0.9
22 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.23 19.35 0.6
23 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.63 18.29 0.9
24 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 15.69 19.30 1.0
25 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16.19 16.36 1.0
26 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 17.59 18.47 2.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.28
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.43
11 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.52
16 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.77
18 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 14.85
20 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 15.11
26 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 17.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.60 13.64 13.64
6 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 16.20 14.33 15.77
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.12 14.43 17.61
13 Faith Tormusa-Koroma FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.59 14.59 11.38
17 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 13.04 14.81 15.11
21 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 11.24 15.19 13.52
23 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.17 15.63 15.79
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 18.06 16.53 13.48 13.89
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 16.20 10.75 11.18 14.33
12 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.82 14.30 18.97 14.59
14 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 16.72 16.42 10.71 14.66
19 Jaycee Pannell SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.91 11.60 12.20 14.87
24 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 13.34 18.20 19.93 15.69
25 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.47 18.30 20.57 16.19
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 16.20 16.76 13.66 14.08
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.10 13.80 12.66 14.22
8 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 10.92 13.07 12.07 14.36
15 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 16.92 17.51 14.71 14.71
22 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 19.50 16.91 19.80 15.23

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:09.44 59.86 10
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 42.39 1:00.55 8
3 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 54.01 1:00.68 6
4 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.34 1:01.11 5
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.81 1:02.16 4
6 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 50.92 1:03.65 3
7 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:08.88 1:03.77 2
8 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:12.03 1:05.48 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.48 1:17.81 59.85 55.07
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 43.18 56.13 1:01.68 1:01.07
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.92 44.54 1:01.86 1:01.86
4 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:01.43 1:13.84 1:02.05 59.57
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:10.41 56.08 1:02.31 57.33
6 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:21.02 1:07.31 1:02.32 55.47
7 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 53.09 51.84 1:02.45 46.22
8 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:18.61 1:14.78 1:03.91 56.24
9 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:04.57 1:11.61 1:03.93 1:05.21
10 Shantelle Slaughter SR-4 Houston Baptist 49.25 1:00.12 1:03.95 46.05
11 China Waldorf FR-1 New Orleans 1:05.16 48.39 1:04.51 1:06.45
12 Gracen Odendahl SR-4 Incarnate Word 54.99 56.28 1:04.69 1:06.63
13 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:17.25 1:15.95 1:04.91 1:23.09
14 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:21.84 1:03.66 1:04.95 1:06.25
15 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:24.59 51.95 1:06.60 1:08.60
16 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 1:15.40 48.71 1:06.72 50.04
17 Ariel Bustamante FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:33.16 1:00.91 1:11.66 1:13.10
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 50.73 1:01.86
7 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.45 1:02.45
9 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:14.80 1:03.93
10 Shantelle Slaughter SR-4 Houston Baptist 47.33 1:03.95
13 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:01.02 1:04.91
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 59.85 46.09
8 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.91 1:04.55
12 Gracen Odendahl SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:04.69 1:15.04
14 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:04.95 1:00.41
15 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:06.60 1:24.59
17 Ariel Bustamante FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:11.66 1:23.13
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 46.26 1:01.68 59.22
4 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:20.67 1:02.05 1:01.43
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:14.78 1:02.31 52.97
6 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:20.40 1:02.32 1:18.53
11 China Waldorf FR-1 New Orleans 45.16 1:04.51 1:02.58
16 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 49.38 1:06.72 1:16.06

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:30.31 10:21.28 8:15.77 9:37.35 11:17.76 10:27.55 10
2 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:25.00 8:07.95 12:11.93 9:25.00 13:28.97 10:42.04 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12:26.74 9:56.08 8:44.03 8:11.28 10:09.18 10:55.03 6
4 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:32.30 14:35.28 7:51.31 8:24.97 12:27.36 11:13.29 5
5 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:40.66 10:00.91 11:42.19 7:59.38 14:10.73 11:15.18 4
6 Briahna Gerlach SO-2 Abilene Christian 14:24.83 12:41.87 13:02.47 10:17.74 8:21.05 11:26.37 3
7 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 11:22.57 10:54.99 8:43.99 8:57.78 9:32.26 11:29.46 2
8 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:12.86 9:22.28 8:26.75 12:29.71 14:41.60 11:34.17 1
9 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 9:20.11 13:39.16 11:33.13 10:30.12 9:13.11 11:40.13 -
10 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 11:48.72 14:02.04 11:34.69 13:26.96 10:59.60 11:41.70 -
11 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 14:39.82 10:19.39 10:26.43 13:08.32 9:23.08 11:43.85 -
12 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 13:12.79 8:55.67 10:28.52 12:15.65 8:55.67 11:54.22 -
13 Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State 11:13.34 8:50.08 10:59.02 12:53.63 9:47.39 11:56.32 -
14 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 15:07.42 14:53.01 12:14.58 12:21.78 14:17.01 12:00.17 -
15 Isabella Hudson SO-2 Northwestern St. 10:07.80 11:21.03 12:19.62 10:29.77 11:28.36 12:12.29 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Dominique Jackson, Cayla Burch, Imani Nave, Aaliyah Teel 35.60 56.33 45.06 56.33 36.95 10
2 Northwestern St. Deja Moore, Kimani Evans, Ona Giles, Natashia Jackson 34.27 42.39 45.09 57.72 41.94 8
3 Incarnate Word Jerica Love, Tiffani Mays, Breanna Ransom, Deja Keys 37.51 35.70 45.19 42.03 37.51 6
4 McNeese State Malaiya Jedkins, Aleyah Donald, Victoria Pierson, Taneisha Allen 51.89 43.24 45.51 48.70 58.26 5
5 Abilene Christian Taylor Tolen, Karrington Lewis, Mya Henson, Payton Kirk 37.84 59.52 46.14 47.53 37.84 4
6 SE Louisiana Jaslyn Bowman, Aareion Jackson, Taylor Mumford, Destinee Jeanpiere 57.58 52.47 46.43 41.79 57.58 3
7 Texas A&M-CC Devon Polk, Sierra Pruitt, Kendall Rodriguez, Larissa Manciaz 51.90 46.24 47.18 33.03 34.45 2
8 Lamar Paula Sprudzane, Wreagan Taylor, Kelsie McClenon, Taeylor Roquemore 35.67 58.50 47.56 35.67 46.61 1
9 Houston Baptist Roxane Adama, Brandy Thomas, Shantelle Slaughter, Natayla Nance 52.30 44.15 47.98 44.15 36.47 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Texas A&M-CC Polk, Pruitt, Rodriguez, Manciaz 47.18 2
8 Lamar Sprudzane, Taylor, McClenon, Roquemore 47.56 1
9 Houston Baptist Adama, Thomas, Slaughter, Nance 47.98 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Jackson, Burch, Nave, Teel 45.06 38.31 41.91 10
2 Northwestern St. Moore, Evans, Giles, Jackson 45.09 57.27 43.29 8
3 Incarnate Word Love, Mays, Ransom, Keys 45.19 45.65 34.80 6
4 McNeese State Jedkins, Donald, Pierson, Allen 45.51 33.68 49.15 5
5 Abilene Christian Tolen, Lewis, Henson, Kirk 46.14 35.99 38.30 4
6 SE Louisiana Bowman, Jackson, Mumford, Jeanpiere 46.43 52.93 52.01 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Imani Nave, Aaliyah Teel, Dominique Jackson, Cayla Burch 3:45.70 3:39.12 3:04.06 4:16.37 3:39.12 3:19.40 10
2 Northwestern St. Diana Granados, Natashia Jackson, Kimani Evans, Courtney Willis 4:24.14 3:24.21 3:28.65 3:19.77 3:41.96 2:44.25 8
3 Incarnate Word Erekha Sebastion, Dominique Allen, Deja Keys, Tiffani Mays 3:01.02 4:30.41 2:38.67 3:34.54 3:43.48 4:39.35 6
4 Sam Houston St. Jamie Eckford, Haviland Harris, Payton Wells, Jasmin Mitchell 4:19.01 4:07.65 4:34.92 3:38.12 3:47.20 3:54.02 5
5 McNeese State Aleyah Donald, Shania Anthony, Victoria Pierson, Malaiya Jedkins 4:40.14 4:10.53 4:33.30 3:09.04 3:47.75 4:40.14 4
6 SE Louisiana Maya Jackson, Dekayta Alex, Angel Collie, Jamira Patterson 2:44.44 2:51.30 3:55.25 3:55.25 3:48.39 3:50.68 3
7 Abilene Christian Mya Henson, Karrington Lewis, Megan Kirby, Taylor Tolen 4:32.92 4:37.51 2:56.60 3:24.12 3:49.34 4:23.75 2
8 Texas A&M-CC Larissa Manciaz, Kendall Rodriguez, Sierra Pruitt, Sashane Hanson 2:44.82 3:38.22 3:52.14 4:31.61 3:52.14 3:01.07 1
9 Lamar Taeylor Roquemore, Kelsie McClenon, Kyara Levi, Ruta Okulic-Kazarina 3:37.03 4:23.70 2:50.36 4:33.04 3:53.36 4:23.70 -
10 Nicholls State Hailey Alcorn, Anginique Andrews, Kiara Bethley, Maerys Joseph 2:58.76 4:58.72 4:58.72 3:43.45 3:55.21 4:54.02 -
11 Central Arkansas Victoria Campfield, Ajah Criner, Aliyah Robinson, Tyler Rose 3:18.87 4:58.31 5:07.78 4:29.90 3:56.75 4:01.49 -
12 New Orleans Ja Nai Cameron, Haley Harris, China Waldorf, Gentry Jacquet 3:16.03 4:01.44 4:58.82 3:08.85 3:59.05 2:59.29 -
  Houston Baptist Roxane Adama, Joelonce Hubbard, Shantelle Slaughter, Brandy Thomas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 McNeese State Donald, Anthony, Pierson, Jedkins 3:47.75 3:06.76 4
9 Lamar Roquemore, McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina 3:53.36 5:01.04 -
10 Nicholls State Alcorn, Andrews, Bethley, Joseph 3:55.21 3:34.05 -
12 New Orleans Cameron, Harris, Waldorf, Jacquet 3:59.05 3:32.76 -
  Houston Baptist Adama, Hubbard, Slaughter, Thomas DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Nave, Teel, Jackson, Burch 3:39.12 3:32.55 4:40.48 2:39.96 4:29.52 10
2 Northwestern St. Granados, Jackson, Evans, Willis 3:41.96 4:06.38 4:48.55 4:37.45 3:39.74 8
3 Incarnate Word Sebastion, Allen, Keys, Mays 3:43.48 3:16.67 4:19.24 4:30.41 2:49.85 6
4 Sam Houston St. Eckford, Harris, Wells, Mitchell 3:47.20 3:15.40 3:42.66 3:08.58 3:17.67 5
6 SE Louisiana Jackson, Alex, Collie, Patterson 3:48.39 4:38.64 3:34.69 3:02.72 2:58.15 3
7 Abilene Christian Henson, Lewis, Kirby, Tolen 3:49.34 4:39.80 4:32.92 4:35.21 3:31.00 2
8 Texas A&M-CC Manciaz, Rodriguez, Pruitt, Hanson 3:52.14 3:12.68 4:59.46 2:44.82 3:56.79 1
11 Central Arkansas Campfield, Criner, Robinson, Rose 3:56.75 3:18.87 4:22.80 3:14.14 3:37.81 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1.24m 1.77m 5' 9.75" 10
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.24m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
3 Kadejah Wilson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.64m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 6
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Makenzie Smajstrla SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.76m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.71m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 3.5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Mahlon Dawson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.28m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 3.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
7 Zoe Spinn FR-1 Abilene Christian 2.13m 1.68m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 2.03m 1.68m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Hannah Noble SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.62m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Erika Snyder FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2.01m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.81m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Samara Hodges JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.15m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
13 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.30m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.66m 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Marlee Paulk FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.97m 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 1.41m 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Erin Chopin SR-4 New Orleans NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nastassja Campbell FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.49m 4.12m 3.67m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 10
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
2 Madison Pecot SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3.21m 3.42m 4.99m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 8
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    XPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
3 Kaylee Bizzell JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.31m 3.01m 4.90m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 6
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
4 Reagan Darbonne SO-2 Northwestern St. 3.78m 4.70m 3.78m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 5
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
5 AnnMarie Broussard FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.86m 4.32m 3.13m 3.82m 12' 6.25" 4
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
6 Jordan Courtois SR-4 New Orleans 2.64m 3.61m 3.93m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
6 Cameron Boedeker JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2.71m 3.53m 3.86m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
6 Margaret Lassalle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3.14m 2.64m 4.64m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
9 Gabriana Dornak FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.39m 3.04m 2.53m 3.42m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
10 Claire Woodson JR-3 Incarnate Word 3.35m 3.56m 3.69m 3.42m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
11 Emily Davila SO-2 Incarnate Word 2.29m 4.15m 3.11m 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Salome Brugier SO-2 Houston Baptist NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX
  Kacey Middelkoop FR-1 Abilene Christian NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.51m 8.33m 7.49m 6.84m 4.75m 7.36m 21' 4.25" 10 +0.0
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.41m 5.26m 5.64m 5.06m 7.56m 5.45m 21' 0.5" 8 +0.0
  • 6.35 (1.7)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 5.88m 4.29m 4.35m 5.06m 6.29m 5.17m 19' 3.5" 6 +0.0
  • 5.75 (0.6)
  • 5.65 (0.8)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (0.7)
  • 5.69 (0.1)
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.85m 7.37m 4.39m 7.60m 4.68m 5.15m 19' 2.5" 5 0.7
  • 5.85 (0.7)
  • 5.60 (0.4)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
5 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.81m 4.88m 7.26m 4.13m 7.20m 7.09m 19' 0.75" 4 +0.0
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • 5.57 (0.9)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (0.6)
6 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.78m 5.95m 5.32m 6.94m 5.14m 4.62m 18' 11.75" 3 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
7 Aolani Harris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.72m 4.86m 5.03m 4.98m 5.38m 5.78m 18' 9.25" 2 0.2
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.2)
  • 5.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 5.70m 5.53m 6.16m 6.50m 5.42m 6.21m 18' 8.5" 1 +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (0.1)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
9 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 5.69m 6.83m 4.61m 4.15m 5.29m 5.63m 18' 8" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.9)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
10 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.62m 5.34m 7.31m 6.24m 6.69m 6.13m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
11 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 5.48m 5.97m 6.69m 4.00m 5.32m 7.07m 17' 11.75" - -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.1)
  • 5.48 (-0.1)
12 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.47m 6.73m 4.16m 7.00m 4.92m 6.29m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
13 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.44m 5.06m 5.22m 4.84m 5.49m 5.28m 17' 10.25" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.4)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
13 Jaden Craig FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5.44m 4.84m 4.35m 6.80m 7.07m 4.79m 17' 10.25" - 0.2
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (-0.1)
  • 5.44 (0.2)
15 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 5.43m 4.34m 5.97m 5.76m 7.06m 4.29m 17' 9.75" - -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (-0.2)
15 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.43m 6.03m 5.38m 6.24m 5.43m 4.40m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
17 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 5.42m 4.06m 4.06m 4.99m 4.01m 6.34m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (0.1)
17 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 5.42m 6.50m 5.69m 4.61m 4.55m 6.72m 17' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 5.40m 4.16m 4.27m 3.78m 4.05m 3.89m 17' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.38m 6.03m 4.90m 5.60m 4.30m 4.14m 17' 8" - 1.2
  • 5.38 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 5.31m 4.89m 4.19m 4.04m 5.20m 5.26m 17' 5.25" - 0.5
  • 5.17 (1.3)
  • 5.28 (1.6)
  • 5.31 (0.5)
22 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.30m 6.52m 5.25m 4.66m 6.52m 6.36m 17' 4.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
23 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.26m 5.15m 4.37m 4.52m 6.26m 4.89m 17' 3.25" - 0.7
  • 5.21 (0.9)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (0.7)
24 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 5.21m 5.42m 5.47m 4.58m 5.21m 3.91m 17' 1.25" - 0.5
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (0.5)
25 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 5.20m 4.21m 6.66m 4.99m 4.94m 5.93m 17' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 4.94 (0.6)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
26 Raylynn Brewer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.16m 3.82m 5.62m 4.80m 3.82m 4.13m 16' 11.25" - 0.7
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (0.7)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
27 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 5.12m 5.32m 6.20m 5.27m 3.99m 4.35m 16' 9.75" - 0.3
  • 5.12 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.09m 6.06m 5.85m 4.73m 3.56m 5.85m 16' 8.5" - 0.4
  • 5.09 (0.4)
  • 5.03 (0.1)
  • 5.04 (-0.3)
29 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 5.05m 5.35m 5.10m 5.76m 5.20m 4.34m 16' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
30 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.99m 5.19m 5.04m 5.89m 4.69m 5.09m 16' 4.5" - 1.5
  • 4.68 (0.9)
  • 4.99 (1.5)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Traya Bruce FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Jada Duncantell FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.81m 7.32m 19' 0.75" 4 +0.0
13 Jaden Craig FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5.44m 6.47m 17' 10.25" - 0.2
17 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 5.42m 4.61m 17' 9.5" - +0.0
20 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.38m 6.03m 17' 8" - 1.2
23 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.26m 4.21m 17' 3.25" - 0.7
24 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 5.21m 6.51m 17' 1.25" - 0.5
27 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 5.12m 4.20m 16' 9.75" - 0.3
29 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 5.05m 5.61m 16' 7" - +0.0
  Jada Duncantell FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Traya Bruce FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 4.47m 5.23m 4.29m 5.88m 4.94m 19' 3.5" 6 +0.0
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.97m 4.45m 4.33m 5.85m 7.43m 19' 2.5" 5 0.7
11 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 4.55m 4.71m 4.93m 5.48m 7.01m 17' 11.75" - -0.1
12 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.00m 4.65m 4.10m 5.47m 5.25m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
13 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.49m 6.04m 4.73m 5.44m 5.49m 17' 10.25" - 0.4
19 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 5.99m 3.94m 4.16m 5.40m 5.02m 17' 8.75" - +0.0
25 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 4.63m 4.68m 5.88m 5.20m 5.51m 17' 0.75" - 1.1
26 Raylynn Brewer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.92m 4.23m 4.39m 5.16m 5.11m 16' 11.25" - 0.7
28 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.66m 5.96m 4.07m 5.09m 5.50m 16' 8.5" - 0.4
30 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.59m 5.19m 6.04m 4.99m 4.14m 16' 4.5" - 1.5
  Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.46m 8.27m 5.73m 6.51m 7.16m 6.64m 21' 4.25" 10 +0.0
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 4.87m 4.81m 6.35m 6.41m 8.33m 7.82m 21' 0.5" 8 +0.0
6 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.05m 7.23m 4.51m 5.78m 5.43m 6.42m 18' 11.75" 3 +0.0
7 Aolani Harris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.66m 6.41m 6.86m 5.72m 6.86m 6.69m 18' 9.25" 2 0.2
8 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.33m 7.18m 5.36m 5.70m 4.45m 5.76m 18' 8.5" 1 +0.0
9 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.54m 6.37m 4.89m 5.69m 4.72m 4.10m 18' 8" - 0.9
10 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.16m 4.72m 7.31m 5.62m 4.22m 5.17m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
15 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.90m 6.03m 5.05m 5.43m 5.76m 5.05m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
15 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 4.02m 6.30m 5.70m 5.43m 6.62m 5.27m 17' 9.75" - -0.2
17 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 3.85m 4.01m 5.85m 5.42m 5.80m 5.75m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
21 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 4.30m 6.32m 4.99m 5.31m 5.15m 4.19m 17' 5.25" - 0.5
22 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 4.77m 6.10m 6.68m 5.30m 5.51m 4.45m 17' 4.75" - 0.5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 14.09m 13.17m 12.25m 16.86m 13.04m 11.19m 43' 2.5" 10 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (1.8)
  • 10.95 (1.8)
  • 13.06 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 11.68m 12.98m 14.28m 16.61m 16.48m 14.28m 42' 7" 8 1.8
  • 12.36 (0.5)
  • 12.72 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (1.3)
  • 12.64 (0.6)
  • 12.98 (1.8)
3 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.97m 12.81m 16.40m 9.86m 13.83m 9.35m 42' 0.5" 6 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (1.1)
  • 12.81 (1.3)
  • 12.35 (1.7)
  • 12.64 (1.0)
  • 12.65 (2.2)
4 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 14.43m 12.66m 13.04m 13.55m 15.57m 15.95m 41' 6.5" 5 1.5
  • 12.25 (1.7)
  • 12.66 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (0.6)
  • 12.43 (1.5)
  • 12.64 (0.2)
5 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.75m 12.19m 13.53m 11.95m 10.48m 12.56m 40' 0" 4 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (1.8)
  • 12.19 (3.0)
  • 11.91 (0.8)
  • 11.90 (1.4)
  • 11.56 (2.0)
6 Malaiya Jedkins FR-1 McNeese State 14.15m 12.09m 14.27m 10.52m 11.61m 12.94m 39' 8" 3 1.1
  • 11.82 (1.4)
  • 11.93 (1.5)
  • 11.99 (1.4)
  • 11.72 (1.3)
  • 11.83 (1.3)
  • 12.09 (1.1)
7 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 14.15m 11.99m 9.11m 13.19m 8.63m 12.83m 39' 4" 2 1.7
  • 11.85 (1.5)
  • 11.88 (0.9)
  • 11.99 (1.7)
  • 11.61 (2.2)
  • 11.27 (1.1)
  • 11.74 (0.8)
8 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.46m 11.91m 9.05m 14.77m 11.79m 10.12m 39' 1" 1 1.9
  • 11.30 (0.9)
  • 11.91 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 12.63m 11.80m 11.92m 8.50m 14.99m 13.69m 38' 8.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (1.6)
10 Raylie Huff SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.37m 11.67m 8.64m 12.60m 10.62m 10.62m 38' 3.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (1.5)
  • 11.67 (1.4)
11 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.71m 11.64m 11.06m 11.41m 12.92m 13.04m 38' 2.25" - 1.5
  • 11.64 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (1.8)
12 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 14.68m 11.56m 14.33m 9.94m 9.59m 8.09m 37' 11.25" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (1.7)
  • 11.56 (1.7)
13 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.66m 11.55m 11.55m 13.63m 11.78m 14.09m 37' 10.75" - 1.7
  • 11.27 (0.7)
  • 11.55 (1.7)
  • 11.24 (0.9)
14 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 8.64m 11.52m 9.22m 11.75m 13.25m 10.14m 37' 9.5" - 1.3
  • 11.48 (0.8)
  • 11.52 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
15 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 13.64m 11.46m 8.14m 14.78m 8.60m 8.71m 37' 7.25" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (1.5)
16 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.72m 11.41m 13.58m 8.56m 12.89m 13.35m 37' 5.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (0.5)
17 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.38m 11.24m 12.03m 8.65m 7.87m 9.22m 36' 10.5" - 2.1
  • 11.19 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (2.1)
18 Darian Bucknor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.21m 11.10m 8.44m 8.10m 9.99m 10.10m 36' 5" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylar Prier SO-2 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 13.67m 13.43m 15.11m 11.99m 8.51m 39' 4" 2 1.7
9 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 11.33m 10.97m 14.87m 11.80m 14.28m 38' 8.75" - 1.6
12 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 14.10m 9.02m 8.32m 11.56m 13.76m 37' 11.25" - 1.7
13 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.78m 14.09m 10.86m 11.55m 8.55m 37' 10.75" - 1.7
14 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 10.83m 8.41m 14.63m 11.52m 8.29m 37' 9.5" - 1.3
15 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10.66m 12.84m 9.40m 11.46m 11.92m 37' 7.25" - 1.5
16 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.38m 11.41m 8.56m 11.41m 13.81m 37' 5.25" - 0.5
17 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.70m 8.43m 9.55m 11.24m 7.98m 36' 10.5" - 2.1
18 Darian Bucknor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 11.88m 14.43m 8.33m 11.10m 13.76m 36' 5" - 2.4
  Taylar Prier SO-2 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.30m 12.38m 15.94m 13.17m 43' 2.5" 10 1.8
2 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 13.37m 9.99m 9.35m 12.98m 42' 7" 8 1.8
3 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 16.52m 15.37m 14.09m 12.81m 42' 0.5" 6 1.3
4 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 15.57m 10.25m 14.94m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5 1.5
5 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.48m 14.75m 11.58m 12.19m 40' 0" 4 3.0
6 Malaiya Jedkins FR-1 McNeese State 13.90m 15.60m 14.87m 12.09m 39' 8" 3 1.1
8 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.58m 10.48m 10.72m 11.91m 39' 1" 1 1.9
10 Raylie Huff SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.17m 9.10m 15.05m 11.67m 38' 3.5" - 1.4
11 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.06m 10.13m 15.02m 11.64m 38' 2.25" - 1.5
  Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 13.32m 16.05m 17.49m 11.40m 52' 8" 10
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.20  
2 Ashley Davis JR-3 SE Louisiana 13.30m 16.02m 17.14m 14.58m 52' 6.75" 8
  • 14.81  
  • 13.84  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.79  
  • 16.02  
3 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.38m 15.81m 12.49m 15.34m 51' 10.5" 6
  • 15.56  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
4 Halie Daniel JR-3 Sam Houston St. 16.80m 15.41m 18.34m 15.41m 50' 6.75" 5
  • 14.35  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.24  
5 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 17.07m 14.97m 18.71m 18.41m 49' 1.5" 4
  • 14.00  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.40  
6 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.23m 14.23m 17.65m 16.51m 46' 8.25" 3
  • 13.12  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 14.15  
7 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 14.39m 14.11m 14.11m 13.97m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 12.68  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.11  
8 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 13.95m 14.09m 11.55m 13.39m 46' 2.75" 1
  • 13.32  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Chantel Ward JR-3 Houston Baptist 14.50m 13.81m 14.09m 12.84m 45' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
10 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.29m 13.37m 16.58m 11.63m 43' 10.5" -
  • 12.82  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.37  
11 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.72m 13.32m 16.52m 15.85m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.07  
12 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.25m 12.78m 9.97m 10.48m 41' 11.25" -
  • 12.78  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.24  
13 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.79m 12.68m 13.44m 15.34m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.41  
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 13.56m 12.44m 15.43m 11.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.44  
15 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 13.95m 11.72m 11.37m 13.36m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 53.20m 174' 6" 10
  • 51.95  
  • 52.07  
  • 49.67  
  • 53.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.20  
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 51.42m 168' 8" 8
  • 50.07  
  • 51.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.48  
  • 51.42  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 49.17m 161' 4" 6
  • 49.17  
  • 48.83  
  • 48.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.44m 158' 11" 5
  • 48.28  
  • 48.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
5 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 45.77m 150' 2" 4
  • 38.83  
  • 42.87  
  • 43.98  
  • 43.57  
  • 45.77  
  • 44.94  
6 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 45.28m 148' 7" 3
  • 43.69  
  • 43.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.90  
7 Kristin McDuffie JR-3 Northwestern St. 44.94m 147' 5" 2
  • 42.87  
  • 42.85  
  • 44.94  
  • 40.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.75  
8 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 42.52m 139' 6" 1
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.39  
9 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 41.90m 137' 6" -
  • 40.75  
  • 41.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
10 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 41.60m 136' 6" -
  • 40.39  
  • 41.60  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 41.25m 135' 4" -
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 41.07m 134' 9" -
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
13 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 40.86m 134' 1" -
  • 38.77  
  • 40.86  
  • 40.50  
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 40.18m 131' 10" -
  • 40.13  
  • 38.28  
  • 40.18  
15 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 39.79m 130' 6" -
  • 38.28  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Leandrea Allison SO-2 Northwestern St. 39.50m 129' 7" -
  • 39.18  
  • 37.33  
  • 39.50  
17 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 38.87m 127' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
18 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 34.33m 112' 7" -
  • 33.84  
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
19 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 34.25m 112' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.25  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kristin McDuffie JR-3 Northwestern St. 41.34m 49.43m 44.94m 147' 5" 2
8 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 51.02m 38.27m 42.52m 139' 6" 1
12 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 36.14m 36.96m 41.07m 134' 9" -
13 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 43.31m 44.13m 40.86m 134' 1" -
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 30.54m 37.37m 40.18m 131' 10" -
15 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 28.65m 48.94m 39.79m 130' 6" -
16 Leandrea Allison SO-2 Northwestern St. 38.32m 46.21m 39.50m 129' 7" -
17 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 27.99m 33.82m 38.87m 127' 6" -
18 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 28.15m 41.88m 34.33m 112' 7" -
19 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 44.53m 36.99m 34.25m 112' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 39.37m 47.88m 53.20m 54.80m 174' 6" 10
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 36.51m 50.39m 51.42m 62.22m 168' 8" 8
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 54.58m 38.84m 49.17m 36.39m 161' 4" 6
4 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 41.17m 62.00m 48.44m 50.38m 158' 11" 5
5 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 41.65m 41.65m 45.77m 48.06m 150' 2" 4
6 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 36.22m 48.90m 45.28m 41.20m 148' 7" 3
9 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 47.77m 32.26m 41.90m 37.71m 137' 6" -
10 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 48.67m 35.36m 41.60m 49.50m 136' 6" -
11 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 31.76m 51.15m 41.25m 45.79m 135' 4" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 59.90m 54.51m 196' 6" 10
  • 50.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.90  
  • 59.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 56.08m 42.06m 184' 0" 8
  • 54.66  
  • 56.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.30  
  • 55.09  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 55.70m 62.94m 182' 9" 6
  • 34.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.70  
4 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 55.32m 40.94m 181' 6" 5
  • 55.32  
  • 52.40  
  • 53.98  
  • 53.41  
  • 52.04  
  • 50.95  
5 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 55.19m 68.99m 181' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 55.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Maggie Okul JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.97m 67.61m 180' 4" 3
  • 51.85  
  • 54.97  
  • 53.21  
  • 53.24  
  • 51.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Kylee Kirk SR-4 Central Arkansas 48.92m 63.11m 160' 6" 2
  • 47.13  
  • 48.92  
  • 48.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • 46.70  
8 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.29m 41.53m 158' 5" 1
  • 45.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.10  
  • 46.62  
  • 46.39  
  • 48.29  
9 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 48.07m 41.34m 157' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.19  
  • 44.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.07  
10 Rachel Smith SO-2 Sam Houston St. 45.97m 59.30m 150' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 45.72m 37.49m 150' 0" -
  • 45.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.49  
12 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 45.66m 43.38m 149' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.66  
13 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 45.59m 35.10m 149' 7" -
  • 45.59  
  • 45.54  
  • FOUL  
14 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 45.43m 33.62m 149' 0" -
  • 45.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.03  
15 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 44.84m 31.39m 147' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
16 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 44.25m 38.94m 145' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.25  
  • 41.90  
17 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 42.75m 40.18m 140' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.75  
  • 41.82  
  Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kylee Kirk SR-4 Central Arkansas 37.67m 39.14m 48.92m 57.24m 160' 6" 2
8 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 39.60m 60.85m 48.29m 38.15m 158' 5" 1
9 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 41.34m 49.03m 48.07m 42.30m 157' 8" -
10 Rachel Smith SO-2 Sam Houston St. 34.94m 38.61m 45.97m 37.70m 150' 10" -
11 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 39.78m 35.66m 45.72m 33.38m 150' 0" -
13 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 43.31m 47.41m 45.59m 52.43m 149' 7" -
14 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 54.97m 45.43m 45.43m 34.07m 149' 0" -
15 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 46.63m 51.57m 44.84m 33.18m 147' 1" -
16 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 38.94m 34.52m 44.25m 42.48m 145' 2" -
17 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 38.48m 46.60m 42.75m 52.16m 140' 3" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 56.31m 62.90m 53.91m 59.90m 64.69m 196' 6" 10
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 40.38m 61.69m 63.93m 56.08m 48.79m 184' 0" 8
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 60.71m 60.16m 46.79m 55.70m 52.92m 182' 9" 6
4 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 51.45m 64.17m 61.41m 55.32m 50.34m 181' 6" 5
5 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 47.46m 57.95m 52.43m 55.19m 48.57m 181' 1" 4
6 Maggie Okul JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 53.32m 52.22m 56.62m 54.97m 40.68m 180' 4" 3
12 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 46.57m 42.92m 50.68m 45.66m 56.16m 149' 10" -
  Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsey Frank SR-4 Northwestern St. 36.68m 47.63m 156' 3" 10
  • 47.63  
  • 44.42  
  • 46.07  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 53.77m 45.96m 150' 9" 8
  • 45.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.39  
  • 45.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
3 Amber Bruce FR-1 Northwestern St. 41.86m 44.53m 146' 1" 6
  • 43.91  
  • 43.73  
  • 44.53  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.69  
4 Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian 54.06m 44.31m 145' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 42.04  
  • 44.31  
  • 39.75  
  • 43.59  
  • 39.78  
5 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 36.32m 43.76m 143' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 37.75  
  • 43.76  
  • 35.78  
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Charlotte Wissing SO-2 SE Louisiana 54.24m 43.74m 143' 6" 3
  • 38.55  
  • 40.80  
  • 39.98  
  • 43.74  
  • 37.75  
  • 39.93  
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 44.70m 41.78m 137' 1" 2
  • 34.98  
  • 41.22  
  • 41.78  
  • 37.85  
  • 39.30  
  • 34.48  
8 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 42.51m 41.27m 135' 5" 1
  • 41.27  
  • 36.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 34.16  
  • 36.97  
9 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 28.64m 39.78m 130' 6" -
  • 33.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.78  
  • 36.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sabrina Thiels JR-3 Northwestern St. 34.37m 39.06m 128' 2" -
  • 35.42  
  • 39.06  
  • 37.38  
11 Jordyn Vaughn SR-4 Sam Houston St. 33.50m 38.95m 127' 9" -
  • 36.05  
  • 34.68  
  • 38.95  
12 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 28.16m 38.58m 126' 7" -
  • 38.58  
  • 34.77  
  • 38.30  
13 Christal Dickson SO-2 Houston Baptist 45.92m 37.33m 122' 6" -
  • 35.63  
  • 34.29  
  • 37.33  
14 Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist 29.43m 37.25m 122' 2" -
  • 34.79  
  • 37.25  
  • 34.19  
15 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 45.19m 36.74m 120' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.84  
  • 36.74  
16 Summer Thomas JR-3 Northwestern St. 44.84m 35.87m 117' 8" -
  • 34.06  
  • 35.87  
  • FOUL  
17 Hanna McNaughton JR-3 Houston Baptist 31.15m 34.61m 113' 6" -
  • 34.61  
  • 28.08  
  • 32.84  
18 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 29.29m 32.91m 108' 0" -
  • 28.92  
  • 32.91  
  • 32.19  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 43.87m 42.62m 40.53m 45.96m 41.78m 137' 1" 2
9 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 35.80m 27.85m 28.64m 29.84m 39.78m 130' 6" -
10 Sabrina Thiels JR-3 Northwestern St. 37.50m 44.53m 35.94m 41.40m 39.06m 128' 2" -
13 Christal Dickson SO-2 Houston Baptist 30.24m 43.30m 42.18m 42.93m 37.33m 122' 6" -
14 Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist 48.05m 43.58m 26.08m 29.80m 37.25m 122' 2" -
15 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 36.01m 45.19m 40.05m 46.29m 36.74m 120' 6" -
16 Summer Thomas JR-3 Northwestern St. 35.87m 30.49m 26.19m 37.30m 35.87m 117' 8" -
17 Hanna McNaughton JR-3 Houston Baptist 30.80m 30.46m 29.42m 25.61m 34.61m 113' 6" -
18 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 41.80m 29.95m 39.82m 41.14m 32.91m 108' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kelsey Frank SR-4 Northwestern St. 42.87m 42.39m 47.63m 44.30m 56.68m 43.82m 156' 3" 10
2 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 36.31m 56.53m 45.96m 41.36m 52.85m 59.29m 150' 9" 8
3 Amber Bruce FR-1 Northwestern St. 39.63m 42.30m 44.53m 32.95m 41.41m 40.97m 146' 1" 6
4 Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian 56.72m 52.29m 44.31m 54.50m 49.63m 31.02m 145' 4" 5
5 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 42.88m 37.63m 43.76m 41.13m 33.70m 37.20m 143' 7" 4
6 Charlotte Wissing SO-2 SE Louisiana 31.06m 38.93m 43.74m 32.37m 39.80m 38.93m 143' 6" 3
8 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 41.68m 37.14m 41.27m 29.71m 33.02m 30.13m 135' 5" 1
11 Jordyn Vaughn SR-4 Sam Houston St. 49.47m 38.95m 38.95m 27.65m 49.08m 28.04m 127' 9" -
12 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 42.05m 30.86m 38.58m 42.82m 34.34m 47.07m 126' 7" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 6004 6004 4594 6108 5168 5221 4229 10
2 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4628 6033 6553 4576 5981 5201 4732 8
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4824 5136 5343 4150 6329 5188 6381 6
4 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 4708 5569 5518 4455 5265 5063 4303 5
5 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 6400 4989 6451 6199 5493 5040 5796 4
6 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3880 5341 3880 4635 4131 5039 5089 3
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5120 5998 5754 4486 3852 4877 6340 2
8 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4971 5879 3728 3537 5114 4780 5783 1
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5590 5872 4134 4651 3288 4698 3335 -
10 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 5120 4889 5627 4243 5904 4613 4105 -
11 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3599 3599 4178 4095 3020 4137 5171 -
12 Payton Wall FR-1 Abilene Christian 3334 3781 3506 2612 4263 3438 3850 -