May 3- 5, 2019
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.86 12.22 13.52 14.00 12.58 13.88 13.52 10
2 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 11.92 13.00 12.40 9.54 14.67 11.21 15.02 8
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.95 12.19 11.12 12.91 13.15 10.28 11.83 6
4 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 12.07 10.75 9.78 9.78 10.14 13.88 14.37 5
5 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.08 14.14 10.51 13.65 11.72 9.67 14.26 4
6 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.25 14.58 9.93 14.21 12.99 8.58 10.05 3
7 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 12.34 9.63 14.69 16.05 14.81 16.05 11.36 2
8 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.41 12.04 12.66 8.94 12.41 12.91 14.15 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 14.53 11.62 14.99 9.88 14.41 1.5
2 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.14 11.73 10.80 11.62 11.73 1.1
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.97 11.79 13.09 12.74 15.21 0.8
4 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 13.95 11.82 8.75 8.75 9.70 1.2
5 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 15.15 11.74 9.28 13.27 13.86 1.5
6 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.11 11.82 10.41 12.18 11.94 0.8
7 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.72 11.88 9.51 10.34 8.32 1.2
8 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.72 11.91 14.42 9.17 14.06 1.1
9 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.61 11.97 8.98 14.85 10.42 0.8
10 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.60 12.00 9.12 11.40 10.68 1.5
11 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.83 12.02 9.62 13.47 9.62 1.1
12 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.99 12.03 14.80 9.99 8.43 1.1
13 Arianna West FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.38 12.06 13.87 14.72 11.70 1.5
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 14.36 12.06 15.68 10.98 9.89 1.2
15 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.89 12.09 9.07 10.64 11.13 1.2
16 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 11.99 12.11 14.17 15.38 9.81 1.1
17 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 9.23 12.14 15.06 8.87 14.33 0.8
18 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 10.22 12.16 15.45 14.35 11.31 0.8
19 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.79 12.20 9.64 11.59 11.11 1.5
20 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.58 12.21 10.87 11.97 12.70 1.1
21 Victoria Corcoran JR-3 New Orleans 13.03 12.29 8.73 12.05 15.98 1.1
22 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.69 12.30 12.67 12.06 14.52 1.5
23 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 15.60 12.38 12.51 11.77 16.10 1.2
24 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.39 12.38 10.77 10.16 15.11 1.2
25 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.18 12.42 15.28 15.40 10.56 1.2
26 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 10.60 12.47 13.85 10.73 14.72 1.5
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 14.56 12.55 9.67 15.32 10.30 1.1
28 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 15.33 13.10 9.17 12.06 13.10 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.79
6 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.82
9 Taylor Tolen SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.97
17 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 12.14
18 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 12.16
28 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 13.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11.82
7 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.88
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 12.06
15 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.09
23 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 12.38
24 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.38
25 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.09 8.92 11.73
8 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.53 15.49 11.91
11 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.43 12.99 12.02
12 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.79 11.55 12.03
16 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 15.50 9.45 12.11
20 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.05 10.02 12.21
21 Victoria Corcoran JR-3 New Orleans 13.89 15.98 12.29
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 13.18 15.06 12.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 11.62 13.83
5 Euricka Hardy SR-4 New Orleans 11.74 11.16
10 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.00 15.24
13 Arianna West FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.06 11.82
19 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.20 15.25
22 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.30 14.76
26 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 12.47 15.97

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.55 10
2 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.65 8
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.89 6
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.08 5
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.44 4
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 24.47 3
7 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.53 2
8 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.37 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.46 16.43 20.88 3.4
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.67 28.17 28.17 2.2
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.87 23.40 27.93 1.1
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90 23.66 26.06 1.6
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 18.46 25.74 1.8
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 23.73 30.85 17.80 3.4
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.85 17.65 21.23 3.4
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.02 26.91 23.06 1.6
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.26 28.15 22.32 2.2
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.31 21.15 22.13 2.2
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 24.51 21.82 27.21 2.2
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.53 29.19 20.12 1.8
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.57 19.91 23.59 3.4
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.58 26.55 27.78 3.4
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.59 19.92 31.23 1.1
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.60 31.98 26.57 1.6
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 25.70 23.23 1.8
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.76 18.08 26.74 1.6
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 24.79 24.55 18.84 1.8
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.82 20.36 21.35 1.1
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 23.98 22.74 1.8
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.98 19.24 25.23 2.2
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.02 17.52 31.53 1.6
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.06 21.05 28.32 1.6
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.29 29.59 18.47 1.1
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 25.38 19.04 18.53 3.4
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 25.44 18.58 27.73 3.4
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 25.48 21.41 29.56 1.8
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 25.52 18.63 30.37 1.1
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.58 32.75 26.10 2.2
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.96 20.25 21.55 1.6
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 25.97 26.49 32.21 1.8
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.97 32.47 29.09 1.1
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.87 27.95 22.84 2.2
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 27.17 31.79 34.51 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.46
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 23.73
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.85
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.57
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.58
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 25.38
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 25.44
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.87 20.05
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.59 19.43
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.82 31.53
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.29 19.73
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 25.52 29.10
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.97 25.97
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.02
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.60
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.76
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.02
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.06
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 22.83 30.35 20.64 21.13 25.98 21.13
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.53 29.93 26.50 30.42 17.18 27.97 17.91
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 23.23 19.28 30.15 22.74 19.03 26.20
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 24.79 18.35 23.55 21.57 31.24 27.03 19.09
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 21.74 20.74 23.98 19.74 27.23 19.49
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 25.48 27.78 22.94 28.80 26.25 26.50 23.70
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 25.97 29.35 30.65 30.13 21.82 23.90 24.16
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.67 29.83
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.26 30.33
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.31 26.02
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 24.51 25.74
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.98 31.98
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.58 33.26
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.87 29.56
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 27.17 25.00

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 53.49 10
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.37 8
3 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.47 6
4 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.67 5
5 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 54.73 4
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 56.46 3
7 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 57.02 2
8 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 57.35 1
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.03 59.98 38.37
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 56.15 1:04.02 58.96
11 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.14 1:08.00 1:00.00
15 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.77 54.89 46.80
16 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.56 51.54 1:06.76
20 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.70 1:06.27 1:08.66
21 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:00.44 51.38 58.03
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 55.08 51.23 59.49 40.76
7 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 56.50 1:09.50 43.51 1:07.80
9 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 56.77 1:08.70 43.72 1:05.86
12 Dekayta Alex SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.65 1:02.27 46.12 47.85
19 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 59.56 1:10.88 57.78 1:15.65
24 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:01.25 49.00 44.10 53.29
28 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.83 1:01.92 1:08.94 1:11.49
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 47.73 55.50
8 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 40.23 56.65
10 Courtney Willis SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.56 56.83
13 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 47.86 57.66
18 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 55.87 59.43
23 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 1:03.77 1:00.73
26 LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans 1:08.82 1:02.00
29 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:12.78 1:06.77
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 48.84 1:06.60 1:08.27 48.84 55.50 1:01.61 39.41
5 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 51.08 56.08 1:08.85 44.42 55.52 1:04.41 1:01.63
14 Larissa Manciaz FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:01.19 1:13.31 51.37 1:00.03 57.72 57.15 55.99
17 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 50.53 47.59 1:06.98 47.59 58.75 54.64 52.88
22 Makalah Griffin JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.61 54.55 1:06.07 1:10.92 1:00.61 1:13.95 43.04
25 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:05.79 1:14.39 1:07.63 43.65 1:01.48 1:06.40 1:07.02
27 Jordan Blanton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 59.95 1:09.31 1:03.07 58.07 1:02.44 46.83 1:21.18
30 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:26.03 1:09.51 57.12 57.12 1:08.82 1:04.01 1:15.02

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:09.13 2:24.63 2:40.13 1:42.02 2:10.43 2:19.46 1:44.60 10
2 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:09.25 1:45.99 2:01.50 1:58.91 2:48.03 2:10.55 2:32.52 8
3 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.88 2:38.37 2:34.44 2:48.84 1:57.80 2:30.52 2:42.30 6
4 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:12.80 2:26.08 2:04.84 1:38.28 2:18.12 1:46.24 1:52.88 5
5 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.44 2:31.92 2:54.78 2:35.95 2:19.82 2:53.43 2:07.72 4
6 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.50 1:59.71 2:21.23 1:43.57 2:37.37 2:06.43 2:29.30 3
7 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.54 2:56.14 2:08.35 2:20.64 2:53.41 2:30.20 2:28.83 2
8 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:20.77 2:06.70 2:29.22 2:40.48 2:09.51 1:45.58 2:03.88 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.61 1:35.58 2:36.15 1:34.23 1:53.08 2:14.61
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.58 2:34.57 2:39.99 2:08.81 2:31.85 2:26.43
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.35 2:05.42 1:54.27 1:44.52 2:51.40 2:22.14
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.23 1:50.89 2:15.23 2:13.88 1:59.01 2:12.53
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.84 2:40.30 2:15.84 2:40.30 2:44.37 2:49.80
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:19.44 2:23.63 1:50.16 1:58.53 2:29.20 2:01.32
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:15.35 2:46.48 2:50.55 2:54.61 2:31.60 2:50.55
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:17.47 2:46.34 1:51.35 2:43.59 2:43.59 1:41.73
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:19.58 2:29.35 1:51.67 2:27.96 2:00.04 2:04.23
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.63 2:22.04 2:02.35 2:05.16 2:12.20 1:46.88
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:22.80 2:41.37 1:58.53 1:49.96 2:09.95 2:05.67
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:24.77 1:52.92 2:21.88 2:58.07 3:05.31 2:21.88
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:27.20 2:15.43 2:18.37 3:09.89 1:43.04 3:09.89
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.19 2:37.09 1:49.66 2:01.52 3:05.24 1:43.74
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:30.92 3:07.14 2:59.60 3:01.11 2:20.36 2:56.58
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.48 2:46.63 2:02.70 2:13.31 1:52.10 3:00.27
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:32.68 2:14.36 3:04.75 2:20.47 2:25.05 2:54.06
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:38.27 2:50.94 3:16.26 2:01.87 3:09.93 2:05.04
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:39.36 2:56.89 2:28.21 2:47.33 2:20.24 3:20.80
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:42.68 2:31.30 3:18.47 2:52.44 2:28.04 2:32.92
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:38.84 1:55.77 1:42.31 1:51.73 2:33.46 2:14.61
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.64 1:45.48 1:42.78 1:44.13 2:05.77 2:15.23
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:35.66 2:55.96 2:01.82 1:42.87 2:16.71 2:15.35
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:53.06 2:41.92 2:00.04 2:02.83 2:25.17 2:19.58
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 3:06.27 3:16.96 2:12.84 2:03.67 2:26.58 2:32.68
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:50.79 2:41.44 2:46.19 2:09.79 2:41.44 2:38.27
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 1:57.93 2:25.02 2:31.40 1:51.56 2:12.27 2:39.36
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:41.73 2:22.14 2:29.11 2:26.32 1:44.52 2:19.35 2:06.81
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:37.61 2:05.50 2:59.88 2:38.97 2:18.05 2:19.44 2:05.50
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:39.85 2:41.73 1:42.66 2:13.60 2:10.79 2:20.63 2:22.04
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:34.23 1:48.53 2:44.22 2:47.08 2:45.65 2:22.80 2:14.24
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:19.84 2:09.54 2:28.68 2:31.62 2:19.84 2:27.20 2:47.81
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 3:10.16 2:23.38 3:14.69 2:41.49 2:30.92 2:30.92 1:54.70
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.58 1:59.31
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.84 2:53.88
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:17.47 2:53.22
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:24.77 2:55.18
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.19 1:58.56
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.48 2:14.82
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:42.68 3:03.83

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3:34.08 4:34.46 4:12.51 4:20.74 4:50.93 10
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:10.18 4:37.97 4:10.18 5:39.13 3:20.14 8
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:30.94 4:38.10 4:43.67 5:03.13 5:50.41 6
4 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 5:10.12 4:39.38 3:35.13 3:54.68 5:40.85 5
5 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:16.83 4:42.88 3:49.14 3:23.68 4:42.88 4
6 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:11.79 4:42.91 4:03.31 4:06.14 4:14.62 3
7 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:50.59 4:44.89 3:19.43 4:33.50 3:25.12 2
8 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:31.92 4:46.37 4:54.97 3:51.96 4:00.55 1
9 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:51.04 4:50.11 4:15.30 5:53.94 5:53.94 -
10 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:45.02 4:50.83 4:27.57 4:15.93 3:46.85 -
11 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:45.17 4:57.05 5:26.76 5:14.88 4:30.32 -
  Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:34.62 5:14.77 4:35.07 4:43.57 5:37.45
2 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 4:43.53 4:20.62 5:46.54 4:46.39 4:09.16
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:18.26 3:52.72 4:23.94 4:43.80 4:43.80
4 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:35.43 5:38.55 6:12.97 4:46.90 3:20.83
5 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:21.51 4:07.30 5:15.52 4:44.25 4:58.47
6 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:21.49 6:04.54 5:04.27 4:47.04 4:49.91
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:56.47 3:48.14 5:56.47 4:45.17 3:53.84
8 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:21.55 5:16.16 5:47.77 4:47.41 4:18.67
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:50.41 3:47.53 3:27.37 4:48.01 3:41.77
10 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.67 5:03.01 3:56.64 4:48.58 6:12.27
11 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:09.90 4:29.35 3:31.43 4:49.62 4:00.39
12 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:50.11 5:56.84 6:08.44 4:50.11 4:58.82
13 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:25.63 5:56.12 4:22.71 4:51.90 4:11.04
14 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 4:34.59 4:17.06 5:41.77 4:52.11 4:14.14
15 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:06.24 5:19.36 4:58.85 4:52.99 4:50.06
16 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:50.84 3:31.52 5:26.09 4:53.77 5:02.59
17 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:41.24 4:23.48 5:01.96 4:56.04 6:07.09
18 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 5:16.02 5:03.63 4:41.94 5:09.82 6:36.57
19 Kirstin Elrod FR-1 Northwestern St. 6:23.19 5:05.30 6:44.99 5:11.53 4:15.46
20 Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State 6:40.02 5:18.72 4:39.69 5:25.22 4:10.42
21 Sarah Foster JR-3 Lamar 5:25.41 7:00.73 6:34.43 5:28.69 4:13.10
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 5:49.40 5:15.03 5:17.90 3:29.07 5:00.71 3:54.84 4:46.39
4 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:15.59 5:44.28 3:46.65 4:15.34 6:12.97 3:43.79 4:46.90
6 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:41.58 5:58.80 5:38.71 3:26.67 3:26.67 4:24.08 4:47.04
8 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:10.76 4:07.18 3:41.31 3:41.31 3:44.18 3:35.56 4:47.41
10 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:47.98 3:42.21 4:02.41 4:51.47 3:47.98 5:08.78 4:48.58
12 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:09.50 4:26.91 3:37.59 4:47.21 5:13.32 3:49.19 4:50.11
13 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:11.04 5:18.18 3:24.33 6:10.72 5:09.42 3:50.61 4:51.90
16 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 6:13.09 4:56.71 4:30.27 5:05.52 4:18.52 3:55.02 4:53.77
19 Kirstin Elrod FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:39.57 4:27.92 4:15.46 6:38.76 5:33.34 4:24.80 5:11.53
20 Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State 5:57.75 7:02.79 5:08.96 6:33.52 5:34.98 6:43.28 5:25.22
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:57.30 4:43.57 3:49.70
3 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:01.23 4:43.80 3:52.72
5 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:12.99 4:44.25 6:06.69
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:02.40 4:45.17 3:22.47
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:53.29 4:48.01 3:56.17
11 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:28.53 4:49.62 4:52.52
14 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 4:02.46 4:52.11 3:36.17
15 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:11.98 4:52.99 5:13.50
17 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6:01.17 4:56.04 4:20.52
18 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 5:00.53 5:09.82 3:46.17
21 Sarah Foster JR-3 Lamar 6:08.14 5:28.69 5:31.98

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 17:29.48 20:31.53 17:50.89 10
2 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12:52.20 21:37.72 17:52.49 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15:34.02 22:21.98 17:53.58 6
4 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 22:09.87 18:44.44 18:01.19 5
5 Alex Eykelbosch SR-4 McNeese State 13:36.47 18:30.40 18:08.62 4
6 Carnley Graham SR-4 Abilene Christian 21:05.26 21:05.26 18:10.74 3
7 Alissa Lander SO-2 McNeese State 21:20.41 13:40.77 18:14.36 2
8 Julie Emmerson JR-3 Lamar 20:28.74 19:00.98 18:17.09 1
9 Claire Crone JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 19:24.77 17:12.91 18:18.84 -
10 Gladys Jerotich SR-4 McNeese State 15:29.44 16:13.70 18:26.47 -
11 Cryslan Tucker FR-1 Sam Houston St. 14:45.79 13:06.14 18:27.23 -
12 Katy Whiteoak SO-2 Lamar 15:55.49 23:08.79 18:31.03 -
13 Valentina Campos SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 20:50.45 21:12.78 18:36.47 -
14 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 20:31.15 14:10.61 18:39.22 -
15 Cynthia Quiroga SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 18:58.33 24:02.64 18:47.06 -
16 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 23:31.72 14:36.63 18:58.48 -
17 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 23:33.88 17:06.20 19:00.22 -
18 Haley Gregoire SR-4 Nicholls State 17:42.94 20:45.81 19:02.94 -
19 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 19:04.45 14:41.23 19:04.45 -
20 Tara Stuntz SO-2 SE Louisiana 14:55.29 23:54.75 19:07.80 -
21 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 20:31.24 17:25.39 19:21.54 -
22 Hannah Marut SO-2 Abilene Christian 23:14.74 18:24.17 19:22.28 -
23 Isabella Hudson SO-2 Northwestern St. 23:48.34 15:36.62 19:30.77 -
24 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 14:50.72 14:50.72 19:32.00 -
25 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14:04.36 18:22.36 19:32.72 -
26 Hailey Chorn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 17:24.57 19:21.94 19:33.67 -
27 Morgan McCutchen JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 21:20.41 24:40.10 19:34.68 -
28 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 21:00.81 20:49.02 19:38.32 -
29 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 13:46.35 15:20.79 19:40.49 -
30 Casey Gore FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:16.43 21:39.10 19:41.00 -
31 Macie Martinez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16:09.22 15:57.40 19:41.97 -
32 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 17:09.76 14:59.56 19:43.63 -
33 Alana Blankenship FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 23:16.79 23:40.47 19:43.72 -
34 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 17:19.31 22:41.85 19:54.60 -
35 Elizabeth Alvarado SO-2 Incarnate Word 18:56.92 18:32.98 19:56.75 -
36 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 20:28.18 17:51.64 20:04.09 -
37 Sarah Meek FR-1 Central Arkansas 25:23.70 20:16.51 20:28.79 -
38 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 20:28.54 16:57.58 20:40.95 -
39 Joyce Kiplagat SO-2 Nicholls State 17:48.84 23:36.21 22:16.04 -
  Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF -
  Sally Hughes SR-4 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF -
  Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF -
  Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF -
  Briahna Gerlach SO-2 Abilene Christian DNF DNF DNF -
  Sarah Wagler FR-1 Abilene Christian DNF DNF DNF -
  Faith Keter FR-1 Nicholls State DNF DNF DNF -
  Julia Garcia Verges FR-1 Nicholls State DNF DNF DNF -
  Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Campos SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 37:41.16 30:08.93 47:06.45 38:49.00 10
2 Gladys Jerotich SR-4 McNeese State 37:57.87 34:10.09 36:49.54 44:47.89 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:05.91 41:08.79 49:31.69 33:54.46 6
4 Julie Emmerson JR-3 Lamar 38:17.85 29:06.37 43:39.55 35:37.00 5
5 Alissa Lander SO-2 McNeese State 38:23.86 43:00.33 30:20.05 31:06.13 4
6 Claire Crone JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38:27.28 44:36.45 39:13.43 34:13.48 3
7 Cynthia Quiroga SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 38:40.04 27:50.43 31:19.24 30:56.04 2
8 Alex Eykelbosch SR-4 McNeese State 38:45.13 34:29.37 45:20.41 37:12.13 1
9 Carnley Graham SR-4 Abilene Christian 38:45.44 28:40.83 47:40.30 39:55.21 -
10 Katy Whiteoak SO-2 Lamar 39:05.43 35:57.80 50:02.15 28:55.62 -
11 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 39:18.01 49:07.52 40:52.33 34:35.05 -
12 Haley Gregoire SR-4 Nicholls State 39:41.58 39:17.77 33:20.53 37:42.50 -
13 Elizabeth Alvarado SO-2 Incarnate Word 39:42.31 30:58.21 36:55.55 30:58.21 -
14 Tara Stuntz SO-2 SE Louisiana 39:45.64 36:10.94 31:48.52 46:31.20 -
15 Casey Gore FR-1 Central Arkansas 39:52.86 51:26.79 44:16.08 34:17.86 -
16 Alana Blankenship FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 39:56.15 44:19.73 30:45.04 31:09.00 -
17 Hannah Marut SO-2 Abilene Christian 39:57.55 28:22.26 42:45.38 33:09.97 -
18 Hailey Chorn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 41:35.88 54:04.65 42:25.80 37:01.34 -
19 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 42:38.05 37:05.51 54:34.31 50:44.08 -
  Sally Hughes SR-4 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.80 10
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.12 8
3 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.26 6
4 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 14.31 5
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14.39 4
6 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.42 3
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.49 2
8 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 14.66 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.64 14.33 17.33 12.55 13.64 13.64 0.9
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.01 10.42 11.12 13.06 13.89 18.06 1.0
3 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.08 10.99 15.63 15.35 14.08 13.24 0.6
4 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 16.71 13.86 16.57 15.43 14.28 11.14 2.1
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 10.10 11.52 16.21 17.21 14.22 17.49 0.6
6 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 18.49 17.34 15.05 14.91 14.33 10.61 0.9
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 17.77 11.90 18.20 12.76 14.33 18.49 1.0
8 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 10.06 11.78 15.08 11.49 14.36 13.36 0.6
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.41 15.88 10.97 11.26 14.43 10.83 2.1
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12.56 12.41 10.68 11.55 14.43 12.70 0.9
11 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.52 16.56 12.35 18.73 14.52 10.89 2.1
12 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 10.22 18.68 16.34 12.99 14.59 18.39 1.0
13 Faith Tormusa-Koroma FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.24 11.53 17.80 12.55 14.59 12.26 0.9
14 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 18.33 14.66 10.41 17.45 14.66 17.74 1.0
15 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 15.16 13.39 16.04 18.10 14.71 14.57 0.6
16 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.10 13.30 10.79 12.26 14.77 11.67 2.1
17 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 10.96 12.00 15.70 13.33 14.81 16.59 0.9
18 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 15.60 11.74 15.30 16.64 14.85 10.40 2.1
19 Jaycee Pannell SO-2 Abilene Christian 13.68 13.39 11.90 15.47 14.87 12.49 1.0
20 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.45 15.27 12.85 10.88 15.11 12.70 2.1
21 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 17.02 12.31 19.14 18.54 15.19 14.28 0.9
22 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.80 14.47 19.35 19.35 15.23 14.02 0.6
23 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.79 19.39 13.13 17.20 15.63 12.82 0.9
24 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 19.46 14.13 19.30 18.83 15.69 14.60 1.0
25 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 13.60 15.71 21.05 11.82 16.19 11.34 1.0
26 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.11 20.76 19.53 17.24 17.59 19.88 2.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Irene Akwitti JR-3 Abilene Christian 18.57 14.28
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.29 14.43
11 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16.12 14.52
16 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.71 14.77
18 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 15.45 14.85
20 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.81 15.11
26 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 19.35 17.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.96 12.69 16.10 13.10 13.64 10.78
6 Brentney Carroll JR-3 McNeese State 13.76 13.90 14.91 16.63 14.33 12.76
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.97 11.40 13.14 10.68 14.43 10.39
13 Faith Tormusa-Koroma FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.68 14.30 16.20 13.43 14.59 12.99
17 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 16.44 18.66 17.48 17.92 14.81 15.26
21 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 15.35 17.47 16.56 14.43 15.19 11.09
23 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.35 12.20 19.07 18.76 15.63 13.60
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.76 11.95 12.09 15.14 14.17 13.89 15.70
7 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.18 13.76 10.75 13.62 13.47 14.33 10.89
12 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.30 10.51 14.01 13.86 14.01 14.59 16.20
14 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.47 11.00 11.88 13.49 16.57 14.66 16.72
19 Jaycee Pannell SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.77 17.70 17.85 19.19 17.85 14.87 10.41
24 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 17.89 12.87 18.05 19.93 13.81 15.69 15.38
25 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17.17 15.87 20.89 14.58 19.43 16.19 15.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.28 14.08 16.34 11.83 14.08
5 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16.21 17.35 17.35 16.50 14.22
8 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 11.49 14.79 16.09 10.34 14.36
15 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 15.60 10.60 13.10 16.92 14.71
22 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.43 11.58 19.50 15.39 15.23

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:10.04 1:01.66 1:17.22 59.86 1:08.84 10
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.23 59.34 1:08.43 1:00.55 48.44 8
3 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:08.57 1:03.72 1:16.46 1:00.68 1:06.15 6
4 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 47.67 52.56 1:19.45 1:01.11 1:13.95 5
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.79 1:03.41 1:07.14 1:02.16 1:18.95 4
6 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 54.74 1:01.74 1:15.11 1:03.65 1:11.93 3
7 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.21 1:20.99 46.56 1:03.77 47.83 2
8 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:15.31 1:14.00 59.59 1:05.48 1:17.27 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 43.10 1:04.04 44.29 59.85 1:13.62 1:10.63 53.87
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:15.87 50.58 1:14.02 1:01.68 1:17.72 1:19.57 53.67
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 52.58 1:16.09 1:06.81 1:01.86 1:17.95 1:08.67 58.77
4 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 50.88 44.06 1:20.05 1:02.05 1:19.43 1:08.88 1:08.26
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:15.40 1:16.02 1:09.17 1:02.31 1:06.05 47.98 1:15.40
6 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:15.41 47.37 46.12 1:02.32 44.25 47.37 1:10.43
7 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:07.45 49.96 1:08.07 1:02.45 46.84 1:00.58 57.46
8 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.64 1:21.17 1:00.08 1:03.91 49.21 1:05.19 51.77
9 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:12.24 1:01.38 53.71 1:03.93 57.54 57.54 1:09.05
10 Shantelle Slaughter SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:04.59 53.72 53.08 1:03.95 1:20.58 1:19.94 1:21.22
11 China Waldorf FR-1 New Orleans 56.13 1:11.61 1:13.55 1:04.51 1:11.61 56.13 1:23.87
12 Gracen Odendahl SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:02.75 1:22.16 1:14.40 1:04.69 53.05 1:04.69 53.05
13 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:15.30 1:19.84 47.39 1:04.91 1:19.84 45.44 49.34
14 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:16.00 1:10.15 1:20.54 1:04.95 46.12 58.46 1:24.44
15 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:25.25 57.28 1:06.60 1:06.60 1:05.27 1:24.59 1:04.61
16 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 1:04.06 1:24.74 1:02.05 1:06.72 1:13.40 1:20.74 48.04
17 Ariel Bustamante FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:10.95 1:03.78 1:24.56 1:11.66 1:05.93 54.47 1:31.73
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.86 54.44
7 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.45 1:01.21
9 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:03.93 1:10.97
10 Shantelle Slaughter SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:03.95 1:14.19
13 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:04.91 1:12.70
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 59.85 59.26
8 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.91 1:02.00
12 Gracen Odendahl SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:04.69 1:15.69
14 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:04.95 57.16
15 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:06.60 1:06.60
17 Ariel Bustamante FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:11.66 1:01.63
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Daijia Carr SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.28 1:01.68 1:01.68
4 Kendall Rodriguez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 50.88 1:02.05 55.85
5 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 47.98 1:02.31 1:10.41
6 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 1:01.08 1:02.32 1:02.32
11 China Waldorf FR-1 New Orleans 55.48 1:04.51 1:01.93
16 Rachel Woods SO-2 McNeese State 1:00.05 1:06.72 1:12.73

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:24.80 10:27.55 10
2 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13:16.13 10:42.04 8
3 Taryn Surratt JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8:50.58 10:55.03 6
4 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 7:51.31 11:13.29 5
5 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 11:35.44 11:15.18 4
6 Briahna Gerlach SO-2 Abilene Christian 12:55.60 11:26.37 3
7 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 14:28.72 11:29.46 2
8 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 9:50.05 11:34.17 1
9 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 12:15.14 11:40.13 -
10 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 13:40.99 11:41.70 -
11 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:09.01 11:43.85 -
12 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:21.38 11:54.22 -
13 Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State 13:36.61 11:56.32 -
14 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 14:17.01 12:00.17 -
15 Isabella Hudson SO-2 Northwestern St. 10:59.07 12:12.29 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Dominique Jackson, Cayla Burch, Imani Nave, Aaliyah Teel 36.05 54.53 41.46 53.63 45.06 33.80 42.36 10
2 Northwestern St. Deja Moore, Kimani Evans, Ona Giles, Natashia Jackson 44.19 52.76 55.01 57.72 45.09 42.84 40.13 8
3 Incarnate Word Jerica Love, Tiffani Mays, Breanna Ransom, Deja Keys 43.39 33.44 38.87 52.88 45.19 40.68 39.77 6
4 McNeese State Malaiya Jedkins, Aleyah Donald, Victoria Pierson, Taneisha Allen 37.78 58.71 35.96 55.98 45.51 47.79 41.42 5
5 Abilene Christian Taylor Tolen, Karrington Lewis, Mya Henson, Payton Kirk 53.53 56.76 55.37 34.15 46.14 35.07 44.76 4
6 SE Louisiana Jaslyn Bowman, Aareion Jackson, Taylor Mumford, Destinee Jeanpiere 49.68 42.72 33.90 44.58 46.43 43.65 39.93 3
7 Texas A&M-CC Devon Polk, Sierra Pruitt, Kendall Rodriguez, Larissa Manciaz 54.73 47.18 1:01.34 36.33 47.18 52.85 55.20 2
8 Lamar Paula Sprudzane, Wreagan Taylor, Kelsie McClenon, Taeylor Roquemore 43.76 47.56 51.84 37.10 47.56 38.53 40.43 1
9 Houston Baptist Roxane Adama, Brandy Thomas, Shantelle Slaughter, Natayla Nance 36.47 1:00.94 54.70 51.82 47.98 42.23 55.66 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Texas A&M-CC Polk, Pruitt, Rodriguez, Manciaz 58.04 47.18 35.39 2
8 Lamar Sprudzane, Taylor, McClenon, Roquemore 56.60 47.56 53.75 1
9 Houston Baptist Adama, Thomas, Slaughter, Nance 45.11 47.98 36.95 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Jackson, Burch, Nave, Teel 47.32 45.06 42.81 48.22 10
2 Northwestern St. Moore, Evans, Giles, Jackson 58.62 45.09 43.74 53.21 8
3 Incarnate Word Love, Mays, Ransom, Keys 55.14 45.19 48.81 36.61 6
4 McNeese State Jedkins, Donald, Pierson, Allen 58.26 45.51 37.32 43.24 5
5 Abilene Christian Tolen, Lewis, Henson, Kirk 42.45 46.14 52.60 36.92 4
6 SE Louisiana Bowman, Jackson, Mumford, Jeanpiere 44.11 46.43 32.51 36.68 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Imani Nave, Aaliyah Teel, Dominique Jackson, Cayla Burch 4:36.10 3:28.17 4:01.04 3:23.79 4:31.71 4:38.29 3:39.12 10
2 Northwestern St. Diana Granados, Natashia Jackson, Kimani Evans, Courtney Willis 3:26.43 3:39.74 4:08.60 3:21.99 3:48.62 4:08.60 3:41.96 8
3 Incarnate Word Erekha Sebastion, Dominique Allen, Deja Keys, Tiffani Mays 4:12.54 3:16.67 3:59.13 3:50.19 4:01.36 4:37.12 3:43.48 6
4 Sam Houston St. Jamie Eckford, Haviland Harris, Payton Wells, Jasmin Mitchell 3:29.03 4:50.82 3:54.02 2:57.22 4:16.74 3:40.39 3:47.20 5
5 McNeese State Aleyah Donald, Shania Anthony, Victoria Pierson, Malaiya Jedkins 3:40.92 3:40.92 3:11.31 2:57.65 2:50.82 4:21.92 3:47.75 4
6 SE Louisiana Maya Jackson, Dekayta Alex, Angel Collie, Jamira Patterson 3:32.41 4:06.67 3:41.54 3:55.25 2:58.15 4:50.06 3:48.39 3
7 Abilene Christian Mya Henson, Karrington Lewis, Megan Kirby, Taylor Tolen 4:37.51 2:40.54 4:46.68 3:40.17 3:05.77 3:01.18 3:49.34 2
8 Texas A&M-CC Larissa Manciaz, Kendall Rodriguez, Sierra Pruitt, Sashane Hanson 2:49.47 4:15.36 4:54.82 2:42.50 3:01.07 3:59.11 3:52.14 1
9 Lamar Taeylor Roquemore, Kelsie McClenon, Kyara Levi, Ruta Okulic-Kazarina 3:30.03 4:47.04 3:46.36 2:45.69 4:40.04 2:48.02 3:53.36 -
10 Nicholls State Hailey Alcorn, Anginique Andrews, Kiara Bethley, Maerys Joseph 3:22.28 4:46.96 3:55.21 2:49.36 3:36.40 3:59.92 3:55.21 -
11 Central Arkansas Victoria Campfield, Ajah Criner, Aliyah Robinson, Tyler Rose 4:55.94 4:15.69 2:57.57 5:03.04 3:44.92 3:16.51 3:56.75 -
12 New Orleans Ja Nai Cameron, Haley Harris, China Waldorf, Gentry Jacquet 3:37.54 3:47.10 2:47.34 2:52.12 2:49.73 3:49.49 3:59.05 -
  Houston Baptist Roxane Adama, Joelonce Hubbard, Shantelle Slaughter, Brandy Thomas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 McNeese State Donald, Anthony, Pierson, Jedkins 3:47.75 4
9 Lamar Roquemore, McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina 3:53.36 -
10 Nicholls State Alcorn, Andrews, Bethley, Joseph 3:55.21 -
12 New Orleans Cameron, Harris, Waldorf, Jacquet 3:59.05 -
  Houston Baptist Adama, Hubbard, Slaughter, Thomas DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen F. Austin Nave, Teel, Jackson, Burch 3:52.27 3:39.12 4:14.18 10
2 Northwestern St. Granados, Jackson, Evans, Willis 2:39.82 3:41.96 3:35.31 8
3 Incarnate Word Sebastion, Allen, Keys, Mays 4:46.06 3:43.48 3:25.61 6
4 Sam Houston St. Eckford, Harris, Wells, Mitchell 4:03.11 3:47.20 3:01.76 5
6 SE Louisiana Jackson, Alex, Collie, Patterson 4:02.10 3:48.39 4:54.63 3
7 Abilene Christian Henson, Lewis, Kirby, Tolen 4:35.21 3:49.34 4:58.15 2
8 Texas A&M-CC Manciaz, Rodriguez, Pruitt, Hanson 3:56.79 3:52.14 4:17.68 1
11 Central Arkansas Campfield, Criner, Robinson, Rose 2:57.57 3:56.75 4:06.22 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1.65m 1.77m 1.88m 2.23m 5' 9.75" 10
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.41m 1.74m 1.79m 2.12m 5' 8.5" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
3 Kadejah Wilson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.79m 1.74m 1.95m 1.29m 5' 8.5" 6
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Makenzie Smajstrla SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.56m 1.71m 1.33m 1.44m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. 2.03m 1.71m 2.22m 1.62m 5' 7.25" 3.5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Mahlon Dawson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.40m 1.71m 1.20m 1.88m 5' 7.25" 3.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
7 Zoe Spinn FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.66m 1.68m 2.02m 1.71m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Amiah Parson SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.28m 1.68m 1.61m 1.56m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Hannah Noble SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.88m 1.65m 1.37m 1.82m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Erika Snyder FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.25m 1.65m 1.30m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.76m 1.60m 1.17m 1.76m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Samara Hodges JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.31m 1.60m 1.60m 1.49m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
13 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.30m 1.60m 1.79m 2.03m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.38m 1.55m 1.27m 1.50m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Marlee Paulk FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.92m 1.55m 1.64m 1.35m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 1.55m 1.55m 1.53m 1.61m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Erin Chopin SR-4 New Orleans NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nastassja Campbell FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.12m 5.36m 4.16m 3.09m 4.12m 4.86m 13' 6.25" 10
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
2 Madison Pecot SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.12m 4.16m 5.15m 3.34m 4.78m 4.78m 13' 6.25" 8
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    XPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
3 Kaylee Bizzell JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.12m 4.04m 5.23m 4.61m 4.70m 3.34m 13' 6.25" 6
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
4 Reagan Darbonne SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.02m 4.42m 3.90m 4.14m 3.90m 3.14m 13' 2.25" 5
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
5 AnnMarie Broussard FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.82m 4.55m 4.85m 4.97m 4.66m 3.63m 12' 6.25" 4
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
6 Jordan Courtois SR-4 New Orleans 3.57m 4.21m 4.00m 3.64m 2.75m 3.82m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
6 Cameron Boedeker JR-3 Sam Houston St. 3.57m 4.11m 4.61m 2.50m 3.00m 3.18m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
6 Margaret Lassalle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3.57m 3.32m 2.57m 4.50m 4.43m 2.78m 11' 8.5" 2
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
9 Gabriana Dornak FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.42m 4.17m 3.21m 2.50m 3.21m 2.74m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
10 Claire Woodson JR-3 Incarnate Word 3.42m 2.80m 3.66m 4.41m 3.04m 2.57m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
11 Emily Davila SO-2 Incarnate Word 3.27m 2.91m 3.34m 2.78m 3.30m 3.89m 10' 8.75" -
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Salome Brugier SO-2 Houston Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX
  Kacey Middelkoop FR-1 Abilene Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.38m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10 +0.0
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.51m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 8 +0.0
  • 6.35 (1.7)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 6.23m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 6 +0.0
  • 5.75 (0.6)
  • 5.65 (0.8)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (0.7)
  • 5.69 (0.1)
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.80m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5 0.7
  • 5.85 (0.7)
  • 5.60 (0.4)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
5 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 4.36m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 4 +0.0
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • 5.57 (0.9)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (0.6)
6 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.90m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 3 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
7 Aolani Harris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.12m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2 0.2
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.2)
  • 5.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 4.05m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1 +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (0.1)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
9 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.77m 5.69m 18' 8" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.9)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
10 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.63m 5.62m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
11 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 6.52m 5.48m 17' 11.75" - -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.1)
  • 5.48 (-0.1)
12 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.63m 5.47m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
13 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.80m 5.44m 17' 10.25" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.4)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
13 Jaden Craig FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5.17m 5.44m 17' 10.25" - 0.2
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (-0.1)
  • 5.44 (0.2)
15 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 6.57m 5.43m 17' 9.75" - -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (-0.2)
15 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.35m 5.43m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
17 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 5.15m 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (0.1)
17 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 6.07m 5.42m 17' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.32m 5.40m 17' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4.36m 5.38m 17' 8" - 1.2
  • 5.38 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 6.64m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 0.5
  • 5.17 (1.3)
  • 5.28 (1.6)
  • 5.31 (0.5)
22 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.47m 5.30m 17' 4.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
23 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 3.89m 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 0.7
  • 5.21 (0.9)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (0.7)
24 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 3.75m 5.21m 17' 1.25" - 0.5
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (0.5)
25 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 5.10m 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 4.94 (0.6)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
26 Raylynn Brewer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.92m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 0.7
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (0.7)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
27 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 5.12m 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 0.3
  • 5.12 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 4.38m 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 0.4
  • 5.09 (0.4)
  • 5.03 (0.1)
  • 5.04 (-0.3)
29 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 4.95m 5.05m 16' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
30 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3.74m 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 1.5
  • 4.68 (0.9)
  • 4.99 (1.5)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Traya Bruce FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Jada Duncantell FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.69m 6.16m 5.75m 5.46m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 4 +0.0
13 Jaden Craig FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.30m 7.02m 3.92m 5.77m 5.44m 17' 10.25" - 0.2
17 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 5.53m 5.85m 6.34m 6.07m 5.42m 17' 9.5" - +0.0
20 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4.47m 5.70m 5.60m 4.20m 5.38m 17' 8" - 1.2
23 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 3.79m 6.42m 5.26m 3.89m 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 0.7
24 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 5.31m 5.52m 5.52m 6.10m 5.21m 17' 1.25" - 0.5
27 Crystal Coulter JR-3 McNeese State 4.97m 6.50m 6.09m 5.99m 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 0.3
29 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 4.60m 4.14m 4.70m 3.84m 5.05m 16' 7" - +0.0
  Jada Duncantell FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Traya Bruce FR-1 New Orleans FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 5.64m 4.65m 4.23m 6.94m 7.35m 5.88m 7.59m 19' 3.5" 6 +0.0
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.50m 6.90m 7.14m 6.73m 4.86m 5.85m 6.08m 19' 2.5" 5 0.7
11 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 5.15m 5.10m 5.97m 3.84m 6.90m 5.48m 4.16m 17' 11.75" - -0.1
12 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.87m 4.49m 7.06m 4.70m 4.21m 5.47m 4.27m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
13 Victoria Jackson JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.84m 6.53m 4.30m 6.31m 6.69m 5.44m 6.85m 17' 10.25" - 0.4
19 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.16m 6.80m 4.05m 4.75m 6.32m 5.40m 4.59m 17' 8.75" - +0.0
25 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 4.42m 5.62m 4.84m 3.95m 5.20m 5.20m 4.94m 17' 0.75" - 1.1
26 Raylynn Brewer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.77m 6.30m 5.16m 5.57m 5.16m 5.16m 6.14m 16' 11.25" - 0.7
28 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.65m 5.29m 5.24m 5.40m 6.46m 5.09m 3.82m 16' 8.5" - 0.4
30 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3.54m 4.39m 3.94m 5.59m 6.29m 4.99m 5.59m 16' 4.5" - 1.5
  Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 4.95m 6.64m 7.36m 6.51m 6.90m 21' 4.25" 10 +0.0
2 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.50m 5.32m 6.41m 6.41m 7.18m 21' 0.5" 8 +0.0
6 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.43m 6.53m 4.28m 5.78m 7.34m 18' 11.75" 3 +0.0
7 Aolani Harris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.46m 6.98m 6.86m 5.72m 7.04m 18' 9.25" 2 0.2
8 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.56m 6.56m 6.44m 5.70m 4.79m 18' 8.5" 1 +0.0
9 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.10m 5.41m 4.44m 5.69m 5.41m 18' 8" - 0.9
10 Payton Kirk FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.86m 4.83m 5.28m 5.62m 5.56m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
15 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 3.91m 6.57m 6.79m 5.43m 6.68m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
15 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 6.35m 4.02m 4.45m 5.43m 5.54m 17' 9.75" - -0.2
17 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 6.61m 5.37m 6.23m 5.42m 4.77m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
21 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 6.27m 5.47m 5.26m 5.31m 5.15m 17' 5.25" - 0.5
22 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 4.66m 4.72m 4.45m 5.30m 4.29m 17' 4.75" - 0.5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.83m 13.04m 15.41m 12.25m 13.17m 15.94m 15.28m 43' 2.5" 10 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (1.8)
  • 10.95 (1.8)
  • 13.06 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 16.23m 15.97m 11.16m 9.86m 12.98m 10.12m 11.42m 42' 7" 8 1.8
  • 12.36 (0.5)
  • 12.72 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (1.3)
  • 12.64 (0.6)
  • 12.98 (1.8)
3 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.09m 15.76m 15.76m 12.17m 12.81m 14.60m 9.86m 42' 0.5" 6 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (1.1)
  • 12.81 (1.3)
  • 12.35 (1.7)
  • 12.64 (1.0)
  • 12.65 (2.2)
4 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.50m 14.56m 14.43m 13.55m 12.66m 10.38m 16.08m 41' 6.5" 5 1.5
  • 12.25 (1.7)
  • 12.66 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (0.6)
  • 12.43 (1.5)
  • 12.64 (0.2)
5 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.68m 15.36m 13.90m 9.51m 12.19m 8.53m 9.75m 40' 0" 4 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (1.8)
  • 12.19 (3.0)
  • 11.91 (0.8)
  • 11.90 (1.4)
  • 11.56 (2.0)
6 Malaiya Jedkins FR-1 McNeese State 14.39m 15.72m 10.16m 9.07m 12.09m 9.43m 8.95m 39' 8" 3 1.1
  • 11.82 (1.4)
  • 11.93 (1.5)
  • 11.99 (1.4)
  • 11.72 (1.3)
  • 11.83 (1.3)
  • 12.09 (1.1)
7 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 11.75m 8.99m 9.59m 8.51m 11.99m 8.75m 12.23m 39' 4" 2 1.7
  • 11.85 (1.5)
  • 11.88 (0.9)
  • 11.99 (1.7)
  • 11.61 (2.2)
  • 11.27 (1.1)
  • 11.74 (0.8)
8 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.48m 13.34m 10.96m 12.27m 11.91m 13.22m 9.41m 39' 1" 1 1.9
  • 11.30 (0.9)
  • 11.91 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 11.45m 12.74m 11.33m 9.20m 11.80m 12.51m 12.27m 38' 8.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (1.6)
10 Raylie Huff SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.55m 14.24m 10.39m 11.79m 11.67m 10.15m 13.89m 38' 3.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (1.5)
  • 11.67 (1.4)
11 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.15m 8.96m 8.85m 9.08m 11.64m 13.50m 12.11m 38' 2.25" - 1.5
  • 11.64 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (1.8)
12 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 8.90m 10.29m 10.06m 13.64m 11.56m 13.06m 14.22m 37' 11.25" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (1.7)
  • 11.56 (1.7)
13 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 14.09m 10.40m 12.24m 12.01m 11.55m 14.21m 11.78m 37' 10.75" - 1.7
  • 11.27 (0.7)
  • 11.55 (1.7)
  • 11.24 (0.9)
14 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 12.56m 12.44m 11.29m 9.56m 11.52m 13.02m 10.14m 37' 9.5" - 1.3
  • 11.48 (0.8)
  • 11.52 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
15 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10.66m 11.80m 9.05m 11.92m 11.46m 10.77m 12.03m 37' 7.25" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (1.5)
16 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 13.81m 8.79m 9.47m 14.72m 11.41m 10.27m 9.70m 37' 5.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (0.5)
17 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.13m 14.50m 9.10m 8.99m 11.24m 12.48m 11.69m 36' 10.5" - 2.1
  • 11.19 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (2.1)
18 Darian Bucknor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13.10m 11.66m 13.32m 10.43m 11.10m 9.32m 11.99m 36' 5" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylar Prier SO-2 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Heaven Terrell JR-3 McNeese State 11.15m 12.35m 13.55m 13.79m 11.99m 13.91m 12.71m 39' 4" 2 1.7
9 Morgan Talley FR-1 McNeese State 9.79m 14.28m 10.74m 8.73m 11.80m 10.27m 11.21m 38' 8.75" - 1.6
12 Carli McDonald FR-1 McNeese State 11.68m 14.68m 12.48m 8.21m 11.56m 12.37m 13.99m 37' 11.25" - 1.7
13 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.32m 10.97m 10.40m 14.55m 11.55m 10.86m 13.05m 37' 10.75" - 1.7
14 Shaelyn Hines FR-1 McNeese State 11.52m 8.52m 13.59m 12.44m 11.52m 9.56m 13.48m 37' 9.5" - 1.3
15 Lauren Brown JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.14m 9.86m 11.92m 10.66m 11.46m 8.02m 8.48m 37' 7.25" - 1.5
16 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.75m 9.01m 8.79m 8.90m 11.41m 13.46m 10.04m 37' 5.25" - 0.5
17 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.04m 11.24m 14.61m 10.68m 11.24m 12.59m 9.67m 36' 10.5" - 2.1
18 Darian Bucknor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.77m 13.43m 14.21m 10.10m 11.10m 12.54m 8.10m 36' 5" - 2.4
  Taylar Prier SO-2 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sarea Alexander SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.17m 43' 2.5" 10 1.8
2 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 12.98m 42' 7" 8 1.8
3 Jasmyn Steels JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.81m 42' 0.5" 6 1.3
4 Ariel Watson SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5 1.5
5 Keira Taylor-Mathis FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.19m 40' 0" 4 3.0
6 Malaiya Jedkins FR-1 McNeese State 12.09m 39' 8" 3 1.1
8 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.91m 39' 1" 1 1.9
10 Raylie Huff SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.67m 38' 3.5" - 1.4
11 Oghale Omakor FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.64m 38' 2.25" - 1.5
  Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 20.70m 14.45m 17.82m 16.05m 15.57m 52' 8" 10
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.20  
2 Ashley Davis JR-3 SE Louisiana 17.30m 11.21m 14.74m 16.02m 18.10m 52' 6.75" 8
  • 14.81  
  • 13.84  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.79  
  • 16.02  
3 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 18.66m 15.65m 18.81m 15.81m 17.07m 51' 10.5" 6
  • 15.56  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
4 Halie Daniel JR-3 Sam Houston St. 18.65m 12.48m 11.10m 15.41m 16.64m 50' 6.75" 5
  • 14.35  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.24  
5 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 14.07m 15.27m 13.77m 14.97m 14.37m 49' 1.5" 4
  • 14.00  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.40  
6 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 12.95m 14.66m 12.95m 14.23m 10.10m 46' 8.25" 3
  • 13.12  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 14.15  
7 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13.55m 14.53m 17.92m 14.11m 12.70m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 12.68  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.11  
8 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 12.54m 14.65m 17.61m 14.09m 11.69m 46' 2.75" 1
  • 13.32  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Chantel Ward JR-3 Houston Baptist 10.91m 17.12m 17.12m 13.81m 10.63m 45' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
10 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 16.18m 10.70m 16.18m 13.37m 11.77m 43' 10.5" -
  • 12.82  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.37  
11 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 14.39m 13.45m 12.65m 13.32m 9.72m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.07  
12 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.55m 14.70m 14.70m 12.78m 13.67m 41' 11.25" -
  • 12.78  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.24  
13 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 13.69m 12.05m 14.33m 12.68m 13.19m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.41  
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.71m 16.05m 10.57m 12.44m 16.05m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.44  
15 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 12.54m 9.02m 8.32m 11.72m 14.53m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 58.52m 53.20m 46.28m 60.12m 174' 6" 10
  • 51.95  
  • 52.07  
  • 49.67  
  • 53.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.20  
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 37.54m 51.42m 43.71m 53.99m 168' 8" 8
  • 50.07  
  • 51.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.48  
  • 51.42  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 37.37m 49.17m 37.37m 59.99m 161' 4" 6
  • 49.17  
  • 48.83  
  • 48.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 56.19m 48.44m 39.72m 51.83m 158' 11" 5
  • 48.28  
  • 48.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
5 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 37.53m 45.77m 43.94m 33.41m 150' 2" 4
  • 38.83  
  • 42.87  
  • 43.98  
  • 43.57  
  • 45.77  
  • 44.94  
6 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 34.41m 45.28m 41.20m 54.34m 148' 7" 3
  • 43.69  
  • 43.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.90  
7 Kristin McDuffie JR-3 Northwestern St. 36.85m 44.94m 45.39m 43.59m 147' 5" 2
  • 42.87  
  • 42.85  
  • 44.94  
  • 40.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.75  
8 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 34.02m 42.52m 40.82m 45.07m 139' 6" 1
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.39  
9 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 40.22m 41.90m 49.44m 48.60m 137' 6" -
  • 40.75  
  • 41.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
10 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 44.93m 41.60m 29.54m 38.27m 136' 6" -
  • 40.39  
  • 41.60  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 45.38m 41.25m 28.87m 47.03m 135' 4" -
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 52.16m 41.07m 49.28m 50.52m 134' 9" -
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
13 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 40.86m 40.86m 46.99m 49.85m 134' 1" -
  • 38.77  
  • 40.86  
  • 40.50  
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 46.61m 40.18m 31.34m 45.81m 131' 10" -
  • 40.13  
  • 38.28  
  • 40.18  
15 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 38.20m 39.79m 35.41m 44.96m 130' 6" -
  • 38.28  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Leandrea Allison SO-2 Northwestern St. 32.00m 39.50m 42.27m 48.19m 129' 7" -
  • 39.18  
  • 37.33  
  • 39.50  
17 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 40.42m 38.87m 34.59m 43.53m 127' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
18 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 37.42m 34.33m 27.81m 37.08m 112' 7" -
  • 33.84  
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
19 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 24.32m 34.25m 34.25m 31.51m 112' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.25  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kristin McDuffie JR-3 Northwestern St. 44.94m 147' 5" 2
8 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 42.52m 139' 6" 1
12 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 41.07m 134' 9" -
13 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 40.86m 134' 1" -
14 Kennedy Bontrager FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 40.18m 131' 10" -
15 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 39.79m 130' 6" -
16 Leandrea Allison SO-2 Northwestern St. 39.50m 129' 7" -
17 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 38.87m 127' 6" -
18 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 34.33m 112' 7" -
19 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 34.25m 112' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 53.20m 54.80m 58.52m 174' 6" 10
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 51.42m 44.74m 61.19m 168' 8" 8
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 49.17m 53.60m 57.53m 161' 4" 6
4 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.44m 40.69m 48.44m 158' 11" 5
5 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 45.77m 46.23m 36.16m 150' 2" 4
6 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 45.28m 37.58m 52.07m 148' 7" 3
9 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 41.90m 34.78m 31.84m 137' 6" -
10 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 41.60m 47.42m 38.69m 136' 6" -
11 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 41.25m 46.20m 48.68m 135' 4" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 60.50m 74.28m 61.70m 59.90m 41.93m 196' 6" 10
  • 50.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.90  
  • 59.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 61.69m 56.08m 68.42m 56.08m 50.47m 184' 0" 8
  • 54.66  
  • 56.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.30  
  • 55.09  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 69.63m 54.59m 59.60m 55.70m 50.13m 182' 9" 6
  • 34.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.70  
4 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 60.30m 48.68m 61.96m 55.32m 46.47m 181' 6" 5
  • 55.32  
  • 52.40  
  • 53.98  
  • 53.41  
  • 52.04  
  • 50.95  
5 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 55.74m 67.33m 45.26m 55.19m 60.16m 181' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 55.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Maggie Okul JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 47.27m 71.46m 53.32m 54.97m 52.22m 180' 4" 3
  • 51.85  
  • 54.97  
  • 53.21  
  • 53.24  
  • 51.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Kylee Kirk SR-4 Central Arkansas 44.03m 48.92m 45.01m 48.92m 34.73m 160' 6" 2
  • 47.13  
  • 48.92  
  • 48.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • 46.70  
8 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 37.67m 61.33m 56.98m 48.29m 54.08m 158' 5" 1
  • 45.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.10  
  • 46.62  
  • 46.39  
  • 48.29  
9 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 44.22m 47.11m 43.26m 48.07m 40.38m 157' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.19  
  • 44.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.07  
10 Rachel Smith SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.00m 51.49m 40.91m 45.97m 54.24m 150' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.12m 40.69m 37.03m 45.72m 55.32m 150' 0" -
  • 45.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.49  
12 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 50.68m 45.66m 41.55m 45.66m 33.33m 149' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.66  
13 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 49.24m 32.82m 37.84m 45.59m 58.81m 149' 7" -
  • 45.59  
  • 45.54  
  • FOUL  
14 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 34.98m 42.70m 42.25m 45.43m 49.52m 149' 0" -
  • 45.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.03  
15 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 35.87m 38.56m 48.88m 44.84m 52.46m 147' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
16 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.44m 57.08m 54.87m 44.25m 31.42m 145' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.25  
  • 41.90  
17 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 53.87m 51.73m 29.92m 42.75m 39.76m 140' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.75  
  • 41.82  
  Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kylee Kirk SR-4 Central Arkansas 48.92m 160' 6" 2
8 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.29m 158' 5" 1
9 Danielle Lorenz JR-3 New Orleans 48.07m 157' 8" -
10 Rachel Smith SO-2 Sam Houston St. 45.97m 150' 10" -
11 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 45.72m 150' 0" -
13 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 45.59m 149' 7" -
14 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 45.43m 149' 0" -
15 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 44.84m 147' 1" -
16 Klaire Bentley FR-1 Incarnate Word 44.25m 145' 2" -
17 Emily Winkler FR-1 Sam Houston St. 42.75m 140' 3" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lonnie Smith SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.10m 64.09m 47.92m 68.29m 47.32m 59.90m 196' 6" 10
2 Kayla Melgar SR-4 Abilene Christian 57.76m 65.61m 55.52m 50.47m 67.30m 56.08m 184' 0" 8
3 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 51.24m 52.92m 43.45m 59.60m 47.90m 55.70m 182' 9" 6
4 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 65.28m 70.81m 62.51m 50.34m 39.28m 55.32m 181' 6" 5
5 Taylor Posey SR-4 Abilene Christian 43.05m 39.18m 62.36m 56.29m 68.99m 55.19m 181' 1" 4
6 Maggie Okul JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.42m 53.32m 54.97m 41.78m 54.42m 54.97m 180' 4" 3
12 Jemira Thomlinson JR-3 Houston Baptist 48.86m 36.53m 35.16m 45.66m 54.79m 45.66m 149' 10" -
  Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsey Frank SR-4 Northwestern St. 47.63m 33.34m 156' 3" 10
  • 47.63  
  • 44.42  
  • 46.07  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 45.96m 58.83m 150' 9" 8
  • 45.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.39  
  • 45.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
3 Amber Bruce FR-1 Northwestern St. 44.53m 48.54m 146' 1" 6
  • 43.91  
  • 43.73  
  • 44.53  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.69  
4 Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian 44.31m 50.07m 145' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 42.04  
  • 44.31  
  • 39.75  
  • 43.59  
  • 39.78  
5 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 43.76m 42.01m 143' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 37.75  
  • 43.76  
  • 35.78  
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Charlotte Wissing SO-2 SE Louisiana 43.74m 44.18m 143' 6" 3
  • 38.55  
  • 40.80  
  • 39.98  
  • 43.74  
  • 37.75  
  • 39.93  
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 41.78m 39.27m 137' 1" 2
  • 34.98  
  • 41.22  
  • 41.78  
  • 37.85  
  • 39.30  
  • 34.48  
8 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 41.27m 41.68m 135' 5" 1
  • 41.27  
  • 36.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 34.16  
  • 36.97  
9 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 39.78m 41.77m 130' 6" -
  • 33.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.78  
  • 36.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sabrina Thiels JR-3 Northwestern St. 39.06m 29.69m 128' 2" -
  • 35.42  
  • 39.06  
  • 37.38  
11 Jordyn Vaughn SR-4 Sam Houston St. 38.95m 38.95m 127' 9" -
  • 36.05  
  • 34.68  
  • 38.95  
12 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 38.58m 42.82m 126' 7" -
  • 38.58  
  • 34.77  
  • 38.30  
13 Christal Dickson SO-2 Houston Baptist 37.33m 38.45m 122' 6" -
  • 35.63  
  • 34.29  
  • 37.33  
14 Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist 37.25m 42.84m 122' 2" -
  • 34.79  
  • 37.25  
  • 34.19  
15 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 36.74m 36.37m 120' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.84  
  • 36.74  
16 Summer Thomas JR-3 Northwestern St. 35.87m 36.23m 117' 8" -
  • 34.06  
  • 35.87  
  • FOUL  
17 Hanna McNaughton JR-3 Houston Baptist 34.61m 28.73m 113' 6" -
  • 34.61  
  • 28.08  
  • 32.84  
18 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 32.91m 42.45m 108' 0" -
  • 28.92  
  • 32.91  
  • 32.19  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 37.60m 40.11m 43.45m 51.81m 41.78m 137' 1" 2
9 Lauryn Caldwell SR-4 Sam Houston St. 39.38m 30.23m 31.03m 30.63m 39.78m 130' 6" -
10 Sabrina Thiels JR-3 Northwestern St. 50.78m 27.73m 41.01m 50.00m 39.06m 128' 2" -
13 Christal Dickson SO-2 Houston Baptist 28.00m 34.34m 47.04m 42.93m 37.33m 122' 6" -
14 Ana Kriletic SR-4 Houston Baptist 36.13m 26.82m 43.58m 40.98m 37.25m 122' 2" -
15 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 28.66m 27.19m 39.68m 39.68m 36.74m 120' 6" -
16 Summer Thomas JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.11m 44.12m 26.19m 43.04m 35.87m 117' 8" -
17 Hanna McNaughton JR-3 Houston Baptist 40.84m 25.27m 35.65m 41.88m 34.61m 113' 6" -
18 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 23.37m 26.99m 32.58m 34.23m 32.91m 108' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kelsey Frank SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.82m 50.01m 47.63m 40.01m 54.30m 156' 3" 10
2 Annina Brandenburg SO-2 Abilene Christian 36.31m 53.31m 45.96m 34.93m 53.31m 150' 9" 8
3 Amber Bruce FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.33m 43.64m 44.53m 52.10m 46.76m 146' 1" 6
4 Reagan Mabery SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.74m 34.56m 44.31m 45.64m 31.46m 145' 4" 5
5 Alanna Arvie JR-3 McNeese State 31.94m 42.45m 43.76m 49.89m 42.88m 143' 7" 4
6 Charlotte Wissing SO-2 SE Louisiana 53.36m 45.93m 43.74m 38.93m 55.11m 143' 6" 3
8 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 36.32m 34.25m 41.27m 32.19m 33.02m 135' 5" 1
11 Jordyn Vaughn SR-4 Sam Houston St. 44.79m 44.79m 38.95m 28.04m 49.47m 127' 9" -
12 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 31.64m 30.86m 38.58m 43.98m 43.21m 126' 7" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 6526 5221 10
2 Sashane Hanson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4212 5201 8
3 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5966 5188 6
4 Megan Kirby SO-2 Abilene Christian 5771 5063 5
5 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 4334 5040 4
6 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4484 5039 3
7 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5949 4877 2
8 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4732 4780 1
9 Devon Polk FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4228 4698 -
10 Madison Miles SR-4 Incarnate Word 5489 4613 -
11 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3226 4137 -
12 Payton Wall FR-1 Abilene Christian 2406 3438 -