May 3- 5, 2019
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 30.62 23.55 25.20 19.55 22.38 10
2 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.00 23.65 17.03 27.91 29.09 8
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 28.91 23.89 24.13 23.18 18.16 6
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17.34 24.08 26.01 24.57 22.64 5
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.47 24.44 23.71 22.49 20.04 4
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 27.66 24.47 17.38 19.09 21.54 3
7 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 29.93 24.53 26.74 26.74 28.95 2
8 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 29.18 25.37 20.55 28.16 26.14 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.46 26.98 16.43 27.45 21.12 25.58 3.4
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.67 24.86 25.09 27.70 22.73 19.89 2.2
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.87 30.56 22.44 18.86 28.41 21.01 1.1
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90 25.82 28.92 17.21 28.21 29.16 1.6
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 20.64 25.01 22.58 18.70 31.33 1.8
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 23.73 20.41 22.78 22.31 27.06 20.89 3.4
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.85 18.61 26.00 24.57 27.91 28.39 3.4
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.02 20.66 18.02 21.38 22.10 26.91 1.6
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.26 25.96 28.15 22.81 31.06 31.54 2.2
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.31 18.97 21.40 25.29 25.29 29.91 2.2
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 24.51 20.10 17.41 19.12 21.57 28.44 2.2
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.53 25.02 24.29 24.29 24.53 18.89 1.8
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.57 27.52 18.92 18.43 26.29 29.00 3.4
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.58 21.39 25.08 27.04 19.42 24.83 3.4
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.59 18.20 20.91 22.38 20.41 31.23 1.1
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.60 21.41 18.21 21.65 30.75 28.05 1.6
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 27.93 27.68 30.64 25.46 27.43 1.8
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.76 25.75 21.05 20.55 23.53 30.71 1.6
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 24.79 19.84 23.80 17.60 25.29 24.30 1.8
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.82 27.80 23.09 19.86 18.37 18.37 1.1
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 31.23 25.48 21.49 18.49 23.73 1.8
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.98 27.23 20.99 19.49 22.99 17.49 2.2
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.02 19.27 18.02 21.27 27.78 19.77 1.6
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.06 18.55 19.05 28.07 22.56 31.58 1.6
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.29 28.08 22.51 31.11 20.49 27.06 1.1
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 25.38 30.46 20.31 23.10 22.85 32.74 3.4
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 25.44 30.53 28.24 19.34 24.43 27.22 3.4
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 25.48 19.88 25.99 25.99 32.87 33.13 1.8
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 25.52 28.59 26.80 28.84 32.16 27.31 1.1
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.58 18.68 30.70 27.37 25.58 30.19 2.2
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.96 19.47 30.38 23.63 22.33 30.90 1.6
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 25.97 33.77 23.90 25.97 23.90 32.99 1.8
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.97 30.13 27.79 20.26 33.25 18.18 1.1
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.87 21.77 33.86 24.99 34.40 21.77 2.2
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 27.17 26.63 25.54 28.26 34.51 33.15 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 18.07 19.48 23.46
6 Aleyah Donald JR-3 McNeese State 27.06 20.41 23.73
7 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 29.10 29.58 23.85
13 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.57 26.54 24.57
14 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 30.48 24.34 24.58
26 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 26.15 21.07 25.38
27 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 33.08 19.34 25.44
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deja Keys JR-3 Incarnate Word 18.38 28.65 20.77 19.58 21.01 26.74 23.87
15 Breanna Ransom SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.87 22.14 18.20 19.68 29.27 28.04 24.59
20 Karrington Lewis SO-2 Abilene Christian 19.12 20.60 28.30 21.10 19.12 29.79 24.82
25 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 18.21 20.24 32.12 21.75 18.47 27.57 25.29
29 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 23.23 25.27 18.12 26.54 25.52 17.87 25.52
33 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 29.87 28.83 27.79 33.77 33.51 20.52 25.97
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90 24.86
8 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.02 20.18
16 Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.60 20.91
18 Mya Henson SO-2 Abilene Christian 24.76 23.03
23 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.02 32.53
24 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.06 20.55
31 Brandy Thomas JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.96 19.47
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 18.21 18.70
12 Sierra Pruitt JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.53 18.40 18.65
17 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.71 17.30 25.70
19 Taneisha Allen JR-3 McNeese State 24.79 24.79 18.60
21 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 21.49 20.49
28 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 25.48 31.85 21.92
32 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 25.97 30.65 26.49
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 18.70 22.02 23.67 28.41 25.57 17.28 18.94
9 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17.96 18.44 24.26 21.84 26.20 25.72 31.54
10 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 17.51 24.56 24.31 22.37 26.02 30.88 20.67
11 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 18.88 18.39 24.51 29.91 31.38 23.04 29.91
21 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.98 21.24 24.98 30.23 26.98 18.74 17.99
30 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 19.70 26.61 25.58 19.96 32.49 27.89 22.00
34 Jamie Kennedy JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.84 33.32 26.87 19.35 32.52 24.19 22.84
35 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 35.05 35.05 27.17 23.37 26.63 35.05 21.20