May 3- 5, 2019
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 46.01 37.98 53.49 1:06.87 47.61 10
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 40.78 47.31 54.37 58.18 43.50 8
3 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.02 47.39 54.47 39.22 1:08.09 6
4 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 44.83 45.38 54.67 1:07.25 1:00.14 5
5 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:05.13 1:02.94 54.73 57.47 1:10.61 4
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 1:04.93 44.04 56.46 50.82 39.53 3
7 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 54.17 1:08.43 57.02 53.60 1:11.85 2
8 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:11.12 1:00.22 57.35 1:03.09 1:03.09 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 47.01 54.03 1:07.00 55.65 1:03.22 58.90
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 45.72 55.08 1:05.00 53.98 40.76 51.78
3 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:11.60 55.50 1:03.27 1:09.38 1:11.04 1:11.60
4 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 46.62 55.50 59.94 1:07.16 46.07 49.95
5 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:08.29 55.52 53.86 1:09.40 48.86 41.64
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 53.91 56.15 1:06.26 1:08.51 50.54 1:12.44
7 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 41.25 56.50 53.11 48.59 1:09.50 1:12.89
8 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 47.02 56.65 49.86 55.52 45.89 56.09
9 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 56.21 56.77 44.85 1:08.13 1:08.13 57.34
10 Courtney Willis SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:02.52 56.83 1:00.24 45.47 57.97 1:08.77
11 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 40.00 57.14 48.00 1:12.57 49.14 48.57
12 Dekayta Alex SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:01.11 57.65 46.70 46.12 43.24 51.31
13 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 46.13 57.66 51.90 1:13.23 43.25 55.36
14 Larissa Manciaz FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:06.38 57.72 51.95 55.42 1:00.61 1:08.69
15 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:14.53 57.77 1:04.71 42.18 1:00.66 56.62
16 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 52.12 58.56 1:08.52 1:07.35 1:14.96 46.85
17 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 1:05.22 58.75 1:01.69 42.89 1:11.09 1:11.09
18 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 58.25 59.43 1:16.07 1:14.29 58.25 43.98
19 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 51.82 59.56 1:10.28 1:08.50 1:07.31 1:12.07
20 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:08.66 59.70 1:17.61 54.33 1:08.66 47.76
21 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 45.94 1:00.44 42.92 52.59 1:05.28 56.21
22 Makalah Griffin JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:12.74 1:00.61 46.07 52.73 1:12.13 1:00.61
23 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 55.27 1:00.73 1:09.24 1:15.31 1:07.41 1:15.92
24 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:09.22 1:01.25 1:06.15 53.90 1:12.28 1:11.67
25 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:03.94 1:01.48 1:16.24 1:03.94 59.02 1:10.71
26 LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans 52.08 1:02.00 1:17.50 45.88 53.94 56.42
27 Jordan Blanton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:01.20 1:02.44 56.20 58.70 59.95 48.71
28 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 52.98 1:03.83 51.07 1:22.34 54.90 1:20.43
29 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 51.42 1:06.77 1:09.44 55.42 57.43 47.41
30 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:21.21 1:08.82 1:21.90 1:08.14 1:15.71 1:23.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.03 1:05.92
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 56.15 1:04.02
11 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.14 53.72
15 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.77 46.22
16 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.56 1:01.49
20 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.70 41.79
21 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:00.44 43.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 40.76 1:06.10 42.97 38.56 55.08 38.56 59.49
7 Erekha Sebastion SO-2 Incarnate Word 47.46 57.63 1:03.28 1:01.59 56.50 44.07 43.51
9 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 52.80 56.77 1:06.99 51.10 56.77 1:09.26 1:01.88
12 Dekayta Alex SR-4 SE Louisiana 49.01 1:11.49 50.74 53.04 57.65 1:10.91 1:04.57
19 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 54.20 42.29 1:15.65 1:02.54 59.56 1:03.14 1:01.35
24 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 49.00 1:05.54 43.49 1:11.67 1:01.25 1:11.67 47.17
28 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 58.09 1:18.51 1:16.60 1:22.98 1:03.83 1:00.00 50.43
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tiffani Mays SR-4 Incarnate Word 44.40 49.40 59.94 55.50
8 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 58.92 1:03.45 1:13.08 56.65
10 Courtney Willis SR-4 Northwestern St. 51.72 1:05.36 1:10.47 56.83
13 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.24 46.71 1:04.01 57.66
18 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:01.81 51.71 47.55 59.43
23 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 1:09.24 49.20 49.80 1:00.73
26 LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans 1:06.96 49.60 1:17.50 1:02.00
29 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 54.76 49.41 1:11.45 1:06.77
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 55.50
5 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.52
14 Larissa Manciaz FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 57.72
17 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 58.75
22 Makalah Griffin JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.61
25 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:01.48
27 Jordan Blanton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.44
30 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:08.82