May 3- 5, 2019
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:09.13 10
2 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:09.25 8
3 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.88 6
4 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:12.80 5
5 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.44 4
6 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.50 3
7 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.54 2
8 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:20.77 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.61 2:03.85
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.58 2:30.50
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.35 1:47.30
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.23 2:54.45
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.84 1:45.96
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:19.44 2:06.89
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:15.35 1:55.05
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:17.47 2:29.85
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:19.58 2:58.67
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.63 2:51.57
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:22.80 2:57.08
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:24.77 2:03.06
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:27.20 2:24.26
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.19 2:54.87
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:30.92 3:05.64
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.48 2:36.03
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:32.68 2:57.11
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:38.27 2:46.19
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:39.36 2:05.90
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:42.68 3:10.34
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.61
4 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.23
7 Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State 2:15.35
9 Ivette Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:19.58
17 Soren Underwood SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:32.68
18 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:38.27
19 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:39.36
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:27.72 2:19.35
6 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:27.81 2:19.44
10 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.63 2:20.63
11 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 1:51.39 2:22.80
13 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 3:06.95 2:27.20
15 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:59.23 2:30.92
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:15.58 2:48.12 2:10.16
5 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.84 2:56.60 2:15.84
8 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:17.47 2:33.97 2:17.47
12 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:24.77 2:27.67 2:46.49
14 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.19 2:26.71 1:58.56
16 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.48 3:16.93 3:03.29
20 Elizabeth Newell JR-3 Nicholls State 2:42.68 2:32.92 2:45.94