May 5, 2019
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aretha Edwards FR-1 Georgian Court 12.07 10 2.0
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 8 2.0
3 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 12.47 6 2.0
4 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 12.70 5 2.0
5 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 12.74 4 2.0
6 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 12.78 3 0.8
7 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 12.78 2 1.0
8 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 12.84 1 2.0
9 Shanae Rayside FR-1 Georgian Court 12.94 - 1.1
10 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 12.96 - 1.1
11 Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell 12.97 - 1.1
12 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 12.98 - 1.1
12 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 12.98 - 1.0
14 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 13.01 - 1.1
15 Peggy Rosario SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02 - 1.0
16 GeVana Groomes FR-1 Holy Family 13.09 - 1.1
17 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.10 - 2.0
18 Djazmina Jean-Pierre JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.18 - 1.1
19 Kayla Cook FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.33 - 2.0
20 Janelle McPherson JR-3 Holy Family 13.40 - 1.0
21 Tatiana Ifill JR-3 Caldwell 13.42 - 1.0
21 Tyshae Truitt JR-3 Holy Family 13.42 - 1.0
23 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.44 - 1.0
24 Shandeia Washington JR-3 Holy Family 13.45 - 1.0
25 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 13.58 - 1.0
26 Cheneda Jemedy SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.61 - 1.1
27 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 13.71 - 1.0
28 Rachel Meier SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.73 - 1.0
29 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 13.78 - 1.0
30 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.80 - 1.0
31 Anthinise Barker SO-2 Holy Family 13.84 - 1.0
32 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 14.07 - 1.0
33 Valeria Dapena FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.10 - 2.5
34 Angel Oliver FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.12 - 2.5
35 Emily Navarrete FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.14 - 2.5
36 Adji Ndiaye JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.24 - 2.5
37 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.32 - 2.5
38 Lina Boussif SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.49 - 2.5
39 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.68 - 2.5
40 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.76 - 0.8
41 Mikala Casimir FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15.14 - 0.8
42 Monica Val FR-1 Caldwell 15.19 - 2.5
43 Hailey Valente FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15.26 - 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 9.46 12.78 3
40 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.45 14.76 -
41 Mikala Casimir FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 18.47 15.14 -
43 Hailey Valente FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 13.43 15.26 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Valeria Dapena FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.10 16.50 -
34 Angel Oliver FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.12 16.67 -
35 Emily Navarrete FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.14 10.61 -
36 Adji Ndiaye JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.24 13.25 -
37 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.32 13.46 -
38 Lina Boussif SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.49 14.06 -
39 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.68 12.78 -
42 Monica Val FR-1 Caldwell 15.19 19.45 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Tyshae Truitt JR-3 Holy Family 11.81 13.29 11.01 9.67 13.42 -
24 Shandeia Washington JR-3 Holy Family 10.90 13.99 11.71 17.09 13.45 -
25 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 16.71 15.08 9.78 17.52 13.58 -
28 Rachel Meier SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.77 10.03 12.64 16.07 13.73 -
29 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 14.20 9.79 12.27 9.79 13.78 -
30 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.36 13.80 15.32 12.01 13.80 -
32 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 17.87 13.93 11.82 9.85 14.07 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 12.78 11.51 2
12 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 12.98 14.93 -
15 Peggy Rosario SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02 13.94 -
20 Janelle McPherson JR-3 Holy Family 13.40 12.87 -
21 Tatiana Ifill JR-3 Caldwell 13.42 13.42 -
23 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.44 9.55 -
27 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 13.71 11.11 -
31 Anthinise Barker SO-2 Holy Family 13.84 13.71 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shanae Rayside FR-1 Georgian Court 11.13 12.94 11.78 12.56 11.78 9.84 -
10 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 10.76 12.96 10.24 16.07 15.82 16.72 -
11 Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell 10.38 12.97 9.99 9.21 13.36 9.08 -
12 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 14.15 12.98 14.93 15.97 13.50 10.78 -
14 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 9.24 13.01 11.45 13.79 12.10 12.88 -
16 GeVana Groomes FR-1 Holy Family 13.36 13.09 13.88 15.84 9.43 15.19 -
18 Djazmina Jean-Pierre JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.90 13.18 10.94 10.15 9.36 9.76 -
26 Cheneda Jemedy SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.67 13.61 15.66 13.48 17.02 14.16 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aretha Edwards FR-1 Georgian Court 12.07 10
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 8
3 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 12.47 6
4 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 12.70 5
5 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 12.74 4
8 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 12.84 1
17 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.10 -
19 Kayla Cook FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.33 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aretha Edwards FR-1 Georgian Court 24.82 10 1.5
2 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 25.22 8 1.5
3 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 25.44 6 1.5
4 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 26.21 5 1.5
5 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 26.40 4 1.5
6 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 26.51 3 1.5
7 GeVana Groomes FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 2 2.2
8 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 26.72 1 2.2
9 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 26.84 - 2.2
10 Peggy Rosario SR-4 Georgian Court 26.91 - 1.5
11 Shandeia Washington JR-3 Holy Family 27.01 - 1.5
11 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 27.01 - 2.2
13 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 27.16 - 0.1
14 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 27.24 - 1.5
15 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 27.50 - 2.2
16 Djazmina Jean-Pierre JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.55 - 1.5
17 Janelle McPherson JR-3 Holy Family 27.74 - 2.2
18 Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell 28.24 - 2.2
19 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 28.30 - 0.3
20 Tatiana Ifill JR-3 Caldwell 28.55 - 1.1
21 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 28.61 - 1.1
22 Tyshae Truitt JR-3 Holy Family 28.74 - 1.1
23 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 28.91 - 2.2
24 Rachel Meier SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.01 - 1.1
25 Adji Ndiaye JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.21 - 0.3
26 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.52 - 1.1
27 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.70 - 1.1
28 Emily Navarrete FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 29.81 - 1.1
29 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.83 - 1.1
30 Lina Boussif SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 30.61 - 0.3
31 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.65 - 0.3
32 Mikala Casimir FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 31.94 - 0.3
33 JeanMarie Kaminsky SR-4 Felician 32.07 - 0.1
34 Hailey Valente FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 32.34 - 0.3
35 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 33.53 - 0.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 20.10 32.32 19.83 24.99 27.16 35.04 -
33 JeanMarie Kaminsky SR-4 Felician 33.68 36.24 39.77 39.13 32.07 36.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 36.51 21.80 23.21 28.30 -
25 Adji Ndiaye JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.97 22.79 34.76 29.21 -
30 Lina Boussif SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 25.41 27.55 21.74 30.61 -
31 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 36.08 41.15 27.54 31.65 -
32 Mikala Casimir FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 32.26 26.51 25.56 31.94 -
34 Hailey Valente FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 26.52 31.05 25.23 32.34 -
35 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.15 34.88 26.49 33.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Tatiana Ifill JR-3 Caldwell 28.55 35.41 26.84 31.12 21.42 -
21 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 28.61 30.90 25.75 21.18 35.48 -
22 Tyshae Truitt JR-3 Holy Family 28.74 27.88 26.44 34.20 23.28 -
24 Rachel Meier SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.01 25.24 29.01 36.85 29.30 -
26 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.52 33.07 32.48 26.57 36.02 -
27 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.70 33.27 25.55 25.84 29.70 -
28 Emily Navarrete FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 29.81 24.45 33.99 29.81 26.53 -
29 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.83 28.04 20.88 34.31 24.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 31.95 26.40 24.56 4
6 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 22.27 26.51 30.76 3
10 Peggy Rosario SR-4 Georgian Court 22.88 26.91 30.14 -
11 Shandeia Washington JR-3 Holy Family 32.96 27.01 29.99 -
14 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 22.07 27.24 33.51 -
16 Djazmina Jean-Pierre JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.41 27.55 34.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 GeVana Groomes FR-1 Holy Family 30.34 29.01 22.62 26.61 25.55 23.69 2
8 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 30.20 33.14 33.67 26.72 33.14 26.72 1
9 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 28.99 20.94 25.23 26.84 20.67 20.13 -
11 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 31.07 21.34 19.45 27.01 21.07 21.07 -
15 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 19.80 25.03 19.80 27.50 33.83 34.65 -
17 Janelle McPherson JR-3 Holy Family 24.14 27.19 27.19 27.74 21.64 28.02 -
18 Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell 36.72 27.11 33.33 28.24 19.77 29.66 -
23 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 30.94 27.47 27.47 28.91 28.05 24.58 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aretha Edwards FR-1 Georgian Court 28.30 24.82 10
2 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 27.75 25.22 8
3 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 19.34 25.44 6
4 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 26.48 26.21 5

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyoki Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.76 1:05.17 1:02.21 59.24 10
2 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 46.15 48.55 55.74 59.93 8
3 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 1:09.81 1:09.21 1:18.24 1:00.18 6
4 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 52.67 1:15.07 53.28 1:00.54 5
5 Kai Lash FR-1 Holy Family 1:11.52 1:00.01 1:17.58 1:00.61 4
6 Cecilia Spoldi FR-1 Post 1:15.23 1:05.98 1:15.85 1:01.66 3
7 Kaylie Wessberg JR-3 Georgian Court 1:10.62 1:10.00 45.22 1:01.94 2
8 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 51.62 1:00.33 1:04.68 1:02.19 1
9 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 52.93 48.52 1:13.10 1:03.01 -
10 Shaviahnah King SO-2 Georgian Court 1:13.58 1:16.14 1:12.94 1:03.98 -
11 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 55.81 45.54 1:14.41 1:04.14 -
12 Allyson Kelly FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:23.87 1:03.22 1:09.03 1:04.51 -
13 Irene Lull-Canizares JR-3 Chestnut Hill 46.78 1:03.02 1:16.66 1:04.96 -
14 Cheneda Jemedy SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.21 49.59 1:14.71 1:06.11 -
15 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 1:17.64 47.52 1:15.63 1:06.93 -
16 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 48.49 48.49 48.49 1:07.34 -
17 Desiree Joseph-Jarvis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 58.08 1:01.50 1:27.47 1:08.33 -
18 Grace Suttera FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.44 1:18.51 1:31.84 1:14.06 -
19 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:34.43 1:12.17 1:31.36 1:16.77 -
20 Jess Scalen SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:00.26 1:37.53 1:28.02 1:19.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 54.89 1:06.93 47.52 1:27.01 -
16 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 1:20.81 1:07.34 1:16.77 1:21.49 -
18 Grace Suttera FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:11.10 1:14.06 57.03 1:14.80 -
19 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 57.58 1:16.77 59.12 1:28.29 -
20 Jess Scalen SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:17.71 1:19.29 1:12.95 1:01.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 1:02.19 1:18.99 1:18.99 1:10.28 1:04.68 1:04.68 1
9 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 1:03.01 1:03.64 1:07.42 56.08 1:14.99 44.74 -
10 Shaviahnah King SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.98 1:04.62 1:19.98 1:08.46 1:02.70 1:18.06 -
12 Allyson Kelly FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.51 45.16 1:21.93 52.26 1:16.77 56.13 -
13 Irene Lull-Canizares JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:04.96 1:23.80 49.37 1:14.71 1:08.21 53.92 -
14 Cheneda Jemedy SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:06.11 59.50 46.94 54.21 1:19.34 1:18.67 -
17 Desiree Joseph-Jarvis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.33 1:06.28 1:11.75 1:11.75 1:19.27 1:04.23 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyoki Jones FR-1 Holy Family 41.47 1:08.72 59.24 1:03.39 53.91 52.14 10
2 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 1:14.32 1:10.72 59.93 1:13.12 1:02.33 53.34 8
3 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 51.76 57.78 1:00.18 45.74 52.36 50.56 6
4 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.54 59.33 1:00.54 1:16.89 42.38 1:04.78 5
5 Kai Lash FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.22 59.40 1:00.61 49.70 1:12.13 42.43 4
6 Cecilia Spoldi FR-1 Post 46.87 53.65 1:01.66 55.50 54.26 1:16.46 3
7 Kaylie Wessberg JR-3 Georgian Court 52.65 43.98 1:01.94 56.99 51.41 1:00.71 2
11 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 1:07.99 1:12.48 1:04.14 54.52 1:20.18 1:07.35 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DeHavalan Watts SO-2 Holy Family 2:55.35 2:22.56 1:42.65 2:48.22 1:42.65 1:51.20 2:59.63 10
2 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:53.57 2:23.75 2:30.94 2:48.19 2:55.38 1:43.50 3:06.88 8
3 Rosemary Gillam FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 3:02.15 2:26.89 3:02.15 1:54.58 1:45.76 2:07.80 2:19.55 6
4 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:43.27 2:27.52 2:03.92 2:31.95 2:57.03 2:33.42 2:17.20 5
5 Katie Iannuzzi JR-3 Caldwell 2:26.61 2:29.60 1:47.72 3:04.01 1:53.70 1:46.22 2:59.52 4
6 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 3:12.32 2:30.25 2:57.30 2:40.77 1:58.70 3:04.81 2:07.72 3
7 Grace Slate FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:51.20 2:30.26 3:13.84 2:30.26 3:06.33 2:46.79 3:09.33 2
8 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 3:13.25 2:30.97 2:44.56 2:47.58 1:57.76 2:49.09 1:53.23 1
9 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:56.17 2:31.87 2:06.06 2:09.09 1:52.39 2:27.32 1:52.39 -
10 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 1:46.42 2:32.02 2:38.10 2:45.71 3:17.63 2:24.42 2:32.02 -
11 Krysta Memis SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:47.92 2:34.05 2:43.30 3:17.19 3:03.32 2:35.59 2:41.76 -
12 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 2:11.89 2:35.16 2:49.13 2:04.13 2:13.44 2:08.79 2:07.24 -
13 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 2:09.75 2:36.32 3:18.53 2:42.58 1:57.24 2:05.06 2:36.32 -
14 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 1:49.75 2:36.78 3:19.11 2:25.81 1:51.32 2:25.81 2:16.40 -
15 Anne McCormack FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:42.29 2:40.68 2:31.04 3:11.21 2:13.37 2:24.62 2:42.29 -
16 Melissa Evans FR-1 Post 2:54.77 2:41.82 2:01.37 3:30.37 3:12.57 2:49.92 3:06.10 -
17 Shayla Morales FR-1 Felician 3:17.04 2:44.20 3:13.76 2:45.85 2:19.57 2:27.78 2:29.43 -
18 Cara Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 3:28.87 2:48.44 2:58.55 2:14.76 2:41.71 3:10.34 2:13.07 -
19 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:45.50 2:50.61 2:06.26 2:07.96 2:54.03 3:17.91 2:14.79 -
20 Kelly Bradley SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:40.68 2:52.77 3:22.14 3:08.32 2:06.13 2:04.40 3:15.23 -
21 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:47.60 2:56.42 2:28.20 2:24.67 2:37.02 3:19.36 2:58.19 -
22 Ashley Rosado SO-2 Holy Family 3:33.51 3:04.06 2:45.66 3:53.76 3:11.43 3:09.59 2:51.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 2:32.02 2:47.23 -
12 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 2:35.16 3:17.06 -
17 Shayla Morales FR-1 Felician 2:44.20 2:57.34 -
18 Cara Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:48.44 2:11.39 -
19 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:50.61 1:59.43 -
21 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:56.42 3:15.83 -
22 Ashley Rosado SO-2 Holy Family 3:04.06 2:12.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Katie Iannuzzi JR-3 Caldwell 2:41.57 2:29.60 2:49.05 4
7 Grace Slate FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:39.28 2:30.26 2:39.28 2
11 Krysta Memis SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 3:11.03 2:34.05 3:18.73 -
13 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 2:28.51 2:36.32 2:05.06 -
15 Anne McCormack FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:55.15 2:40.68 3:19.25 -
16 Melissa Evans FR-1 Post 2:06.22 2:41.82 3:22.28 -
20 Kelly Bradley SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:21.68 2:52.77 3:04.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 DeHavalan Watts SO-2 Holy Family 2:22.56 10
2 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:23.75 8
3 Rosemary Gillam FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:26.89 6
4 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:27.52 5
6 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 2:30.25 3
8 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 2:30.97 1
9 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:31.87 -
14 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 2:36.78 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:06.13 5:21.84 3:44.40 4:46.41 4:55.26 3:35.54 10
2 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:17.34 5:55.90 5:38.11 4:50.65 4:56.58 5:14.38 8
3 DeHavalan Watts SO-2 Holy Family 5:00.10 6:27.13 3:51.08 3:36.08 5:00.10 4:33.10 6
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 5:25.69 5:22.62 3:59.66 4:58.04 5:07.25 6:39.43 5
5 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:36.39 5:27.13 6:35.02 5:14.79 5:08.61 4:25.41 4
6 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 6:36.71 4:20.35 5:53.32 5:40.93 5:09.93 4:04.85 3
7 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 4:30.58 4:40.02 4:08.55 5:02.04 5:14.62 3:43.38 2
8 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 3:42.34 3:45.51 4:29.98 6:08.44 5:17.62 6:40.21 1
9 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 6:04.45 4:31.74 6:42.81 6:10.84 5:19.69 5:38.88 -
10 Makenzie Hooven SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:49.98 6:36.31 5:54.42 4:46.76 5:22.20 5:51.20 -
11 Shayla Morales FR-1 Felician 6:23.60 4:26.57 5:05.58 4:07.06 5:25.08 4:29.82 -
12 Sophie Hicks SO-2 Caldwell 4:51.32 5:20.78 5:01.14 6:36.06 5:27.32 4:51.32 -
13 Cara Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:43.80 6:21.24 6:14.43 6:34.86 5:40.39 4:32.32 -
14 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 7:01.16 5:14.15 6:19.74 4:01.65 5:45.21 6:16.28 -
15 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:16.50 7:08.68 4:41.10 5:23.26 5:51.37 4:44.61 -
16 Grace Wells FR-1 Nyack 7:41.83 5:01.97 7:16.96 5:12.62 5:55.25 6:59.20 -
17 Megan Childs JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:44.00 7:10.90 4:27.96 4:24.34 6:02.10 5:00.55 -
18 Laura Valentina Gonzalez JR-3 Felician 6:51.87 8:40.89 8:40.89 5:31.11 6:43.79 4:42.66 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 4:06.17 5:19.69 -
11 Shayla Morales FR-1 Felician 4:03.81 5:25.08 -
12 Sophie Hicks SO-2 Caldwell 6:42.61 5:27.32 -
13 Cara Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:23.37 5:40.39 -
14 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 7:04.61 5:45.21 -
15 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:05.96 5:51.37 -
16 Grace Wells FR-1 Nyack 4:19.34 5:55.25 -
17 Megan Childs JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:43.49 6:02.10 -
18 Laura Valentina Gonzalez JR-3 Felician 8:28.78 6:43.79 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:27.74 3:38.50 4:55.26 5:12.98 4:46.41 4:19.83 10
2 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 6:25.56 3:39.47 4:56.58 4:03.20 5:55.90 5:29.21 8
3 DeHavalan Watts SO-2 Holy Family 5:54.12 5:09.11 5:00.10 4:06.09 5:57.12 3:51.08 6
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 3:50.44 5:44.12 5:07.25 6:27.14 3:38.15 5:50.27 5
5 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:10.34 5:51.82 5:08.61 5:36.39 5:05.53 4:09.98 4
6 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 4:26.54 5:53.32 5:09.93 5:31.63 6:30.52 4:20.35 3
7 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 6:17.55 5:05.19 5:14.62 5:14.62 5:08.33 4:27.43 2
8 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 5:01.74 4:20.45 5:17.62 5:04.92 3:42.34 4:04.57 1
10 Makenzie Hooven SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:22.20 4:40.32 5:22.20 3:48.77 6:58.86 4:40.32 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalista Safer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:29.13 19:36.11 17:38.50 21:33.73 15:05.61 14:06.80 10
2 Bornes Jerono SR-4 Nyack 24:24.69 19:50.80 25:36.14 16:16.46 16:04.55 21:49.88 8
3 Makenzie Hooven SR-4 Chestnut Hill 15:44.05 19:55.00 21:30.60 19:19.15 19:31.10 16:31.85 6
4 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 18:05.54 20:19.70 22:58.27 15:14.78 20:07.51 17:16.75 5
5 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 14:48.12 20:33.49 15:25.12 20:58.16 15:49.79 14:23.45 4
6 Celeste DiNardo SO-2 Nyack 17:07.21 20:37.60 24:08.00 18:33.84 23:43.24 15:15.83 3
7 Gabrielle Brown SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 17:33.75 20:39.70 22:18.88 15:17.38 20:27.31 25:12.44 2
8 Maddy Frasch FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 26:53.04 20:40.80 20:40.80 23:34.52 14:53.38 18:36.72 1
9 Julia Merritt SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 26:12.11 20:47.70 25:59.63 23:17.43 18:05.50 26:37.06 -
10 Jane Burgoyne JR-3 Felician 23:30.88 20:59.71 23:30.88 21:12.31 25:11.66 22:53.09 -
11 Grace Wells FR-1 Nyack 22:29.55 21:37.64 21:50.62 20:58.71 16:26.21 16:13.23 -
12 Paige Jacobs SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:18.63 21:44.84 17:36.92 17:36.92 27:11.05 23:29.23 -
13 Manuela Caraballo FR-1 Bloomfield 23:44.35 21:46.74 25:55.02 21:33.68 16:20.06 20:02.20 -
14 Meghan Horan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:03.46 21:59.80 22:39.40 24:11.78 17:22.65 18:02.24 -
15 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 26:13.20 24:44.15 26:13.20 26:57.73 20:46.69 19:17.64 -
16 Julia Nelson FR-1 Nyack 18:05.04 25:07.00 24:51.93 19:50.53 25:37.14 27:22.63 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 38:55.53 41:24.60 10
2 Meghan Horan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 48:15.37 41:57.71 8
3 Jane Burgoyne JR-3 Felician 32:16.16 42:27.58 6
4 Erin Raup SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 44:59.79 42:51.22 5
5 Raquel Lopez SR-4 Chestnut Hill 42:47.11 43:13.04 4
6 Ana Martin FR-1 Caldwell 54:02.03 44:17.40 3
7 Janice Vargas FR-1 Georgian Court 52:52.03 44:48.16 2
8 Emily Kockott JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 54:43.29 45:13.46 1
9 Manuela Caraballo FR-1 Bloomfield 56:02.85 45:34.02 -
10 Nicole Stough JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 46:42.90 46:15.14 -
11 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 47:07.95 47:36.51 -
12 Haile Bowers SO-2 Holy Family 39:06.65 47:41.76 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 15.61 11.56 10 1.5
2 Jennifer Tregillies SO-2 Georgian Court 15.72 12.27 8 1.5
3 Mahogany Jimerson FR-1 Holy Family 16.64 18.97 6 1.5
4 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.91 18.94 5 1.5
5 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 17.21 18.94 4 1.5
6 Victoria Hochuli SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.34 19.42 3 3.1
7 Sadie Horner FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.44 20.58 2 3.1
8 Arianna Maffei FR-1 Georgian Court 17.66 17.49 1 3.1
9 Jenna Yascur FR-1 Georgian Court 17.75 19.71 - 1.5
10 Deanna Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 17.78 15.12 - 3.1
11 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 17.79 19.40 - 1.5
12 Aaniya Burroughs FR-1 Felician 18.25 15.70 - 1.5
13 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.35 16.15 - 3.1
14 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 19.08 22.90 - 3.1
15 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 23.83 22.40 - 3.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Victoria Hochuli SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.34 3
7 Sadie Horner FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.44 2
8 Arianna Maffei FR-1 Georgian Court 17.66 1
10 Deanna Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 17.78 -
13 Jada Hammond FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.35 -
14 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 19.08 -
15 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 23.83 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 14.68 13.90 15.61 18.11 18.27 10
2 Jennifer Tregillies SO-2 Georgian Court 18.24 13.99 15.72 13.52 15.41 8
3 Mahogany Jimerson FR-1 Holy Family 17.64 16.64 16.64 20.97 16.81 6
4 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 17.59 13.53 16.91 20.97 12.01 5
5 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 15.32 20.48 17.21 21.00 12.91 4
9 Jenna Yascur FR-1 Georgian Court 22.90 18.29 17.75 18.11 20.59 -
11 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 20.82 19.93 17.79 15.30 16.90 -
12 Aaniya Burroughs FR-1 Felician 22.63 16.06 18.25 22.82 16.43 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyoki Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.28 1:22.09 1:14.01 10
2 Jennifer Tregillies SO-2 Georgian Court 1:09.43 1:03.19 1:25.40 8
3 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 1:10.41 1:13.93 57.04 6
4 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 1:11.96 1:24.20 1:28.51 5
5 Megan Barreto JR-3 Caldwell 1:12.14 1:06.37 1:25.85 4
6 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 1:12.53 1:21.24 1:19.79 3
7 Samantha Rozon FR-1 Georgian Court 1:12.78 59.68 1:20.06 2
8 Jenna Yascur FR-1 Georgian Court 1:14.04 1:11.08 1:18.49 1
9 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 1:14.33 1:11.36 1:03.93 -
10 Victoria Hochuli SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:14.80 1:34.25 1:15.55 -
11 Sadie Horner FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:17.98 1:11.75 1:24.22 -
12 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 1:18.50 1:25.57 1:41.27 -
13 Kiara Zavala FR-1 Caldwell 1:19.50 1:14.73 1:15.53 -
14 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 1:21.68 1:42.10 1:43.74 -
15 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:25.01 1:14.81 1:40.32 -
16 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:36.94 2:04.09 1:52.45 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:45.67 1:36.94 1:29.19 1:33.07 1:58.27 1:33.07 2:02.15 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 1:12.53 1:16.16 3
9 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 1:14.33 1:18.79 -
10 Victoria Hochuli SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:14.80 1:30.51 -
11 Sadie Horner FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:17.98 1:26.56 -
12 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 1:18.50 1:02.02 -
13 Kiara Zavala FR-1 Caldwell 1:19.50 1:21.89 -
15 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:25.01 1:46.27 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyoki Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.28 48.45 1:16.03 10
2 Jennifer Tregillies SO-2 Georgian Court 1:09.43 1:28.87 1:19.85 8
3 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 1:10.41 57.04 1:20.27 6
4 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 1:11.96 1:13.40 53.97 5
5 Megan Barreto JR-3 Caldwell 1:12.14 1:03.49 1:22.97 4
7 Samantha Rozon FR-1 Georgian Court 1:12.78 1:09.14 1:16.42 2
8 Jenna Yascur FR-1 Georgian Court 1:14.04 1:33.29 1:21.45 1
14 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 1:21.68 1:15.97 1:26.58 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalista Safer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:27.97 14:12.44 11:51.60 12:21.25 14:27.27 15:56.22 10
2 Julia Merritt SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11:10.12 10:32.04 11:48.19 12:41.49 13:04.34 12:03.42 8
3 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 10:05.56 15:12.17 11:29.88 12:46.53 15:27.51 11:37.55 6
4 Bornes Jerono SR-4 Nyack 12:46.77 12:00.77 9:42.75 12:46.77 12:08.44 13:09.78 5
5 Celeste DiNardo SO-2 Nyack 16:52.37 9:29.46 12:15.55 13:10.91 9:53.19 13:50.46 4
6 Rachel Pausz FR-1 Georgian Court 15:39.09 9:50.98 15:47.19 13:29.56 14:26.23 14:18.14 3
7 Mary O'Brien SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:30.95 17:32.88 12:53.21 13:42.56 14:48.37 15:21.27 2
8 Alysson Martinez FR-1 Felician 13:19.43 17:29.26 17:45.91 13:52.74 10:49.54 16:39.29 1
9 Victoria Reid FR-1 Holy Family 13:15.06 12:41.58 15:03.86 13:56.90 17:42.87 12:33.21 -
10 Hadeel Alshujaieh FR-1 Felician 11:36.50 11:36.50 13:12.27 14:30.62 11:27.79 15:57.69 -
11 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 10:20.83 19:12.97 11:31.79 14:46.90 16:24.46 16:06.73 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nyack Brodish, Mcfadden, Simon, Gonzalez 43.48 55.28 1:07.63 53.67 44.01 2
9 Chestnut Hill Turner, Kahhan, Augustin, Lull-Canizares 54.61 1:11.10 49.49 56.88 1:01.43 -
10 Felician Francois, Alston, Burroughs, Boyd 40.91 44.37 53.59 57.62 54.74 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georgian Court Jones, Rayside, Edwards, Bosley 48.74 59.47 34.61 42.90 10
2 Bloomfield Clark, Farrell, Osborne, Thompson 49.76 50.26 1:02.20 39.81 8
3 Holy Family McPherson, Mosley, Barker, Groomes 50.40 1:04.01 39.82 1:00.99 6
4 Caldwell Greaves, Holmes, Knowles, Ifill 52.09 57.82 1:02.51 45.84 5
5 Wilmington (Del.) Hartwyk, Oliver, Navarrete, Kelly 53.24 41.53 1:02.83 47.92 4
6 Dominican (N.Y.) Ndiaye, Jemedy, Joseph-Jarvis, Jean-Pierre 53.26 44.21 58.06 53.80 3
8 Jefferson (Pa.) Hooks, Meier, Hochuli, Horner 55.03 1:11.54 1:10.99 1:11.54 1

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bloomfield Chealse Benoit, Solange Lubin, Felicia Haidara, Meynoldine Lavarin 4:13.21 3:32.70 4:10.68 4:53.73 10
2 Georgian Court Jennifer Tregillies, Lisa Van Hooijdonk, Kaylie Wessberg, Megan Moser 4:15.54 5:19.43 3:03.99 3:44.88 8
3 Holy Family Nyoki Jones, Janelle McPherson, DeHavalan Watts, Kai Lash 4:19.11 4:32.07 5:23.89 4:00.98 6
4 Wilmington (Del.) Allison Hartwyk, Rosemary Gillam, Grace Slate, Allyson Kelly 4:24.45 3:15.70 4:24.45 4:08.59 5
5 Caldwell Megan Barreto, Katie Iannuzzi, Markiah Holmes, Paiton Knowles 4:32.70 5:51.79 3:16.35 4:10.89 4
6 Jefferson (Pa.) Sadie Horner, Rachel Meier, Victoria Hochuli, Brittany Gable 4:34.80 5:46.25 3:37.10 4:12.82 3
7 Chestnut Hill Brittany Kahhan, Irene Lull-Canizares, Kelly Bradley, Erica Waleksi 4:41.01 5:59.70 6:02.51 4:38.20 2
8 Felician Kayla Hightower, Shayla Morales, Jasmine Rename, Aasiyah Alston 4:43.40 5:42.92 3:21.22 3:43.89 1
9 Dominican (N.Y.) Cheneda Jemedy, Desiree Joseph-Jarvis, Anne McCormack, Marissa Murphy 4:49.99 4:41.29 3:28.80 5:01.59 -
10 Nyack Bornes Jerono, Hannah Simon, Brooklyn Mcfadden, Winnie Jepkoech 5:06.04 3:46.47 4:38.50 5:02.98 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Felician Hightower, Morales, Rename, Alston 5:37.25 5:08.91 4:43.40 3:52.39 1
10 Nyack Jerono, Simon, Mcfadden, Jepkoech 5:55.01 3:52.59 5:06.04 4:50.74 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bloomfield Benoit, Lubin, Haidara, Lavarin 5:21.58 5:13.98 4:13.21 10
2 Georgian Court Tregillies, Van Hooijdonk, Wessberg, Moser 3:57.66 2:58.88 4:15.54 8
3 Holy Family Jones, McPherson, Watts, Lash 3:14.34 4:03.57 4:19.11 6
4 Wilmington (Del.) Hartwyk, Gillam, Slate, Kelly 5:04.12 5:14.70 4:24.45 5
5 Caldwell Barreto, Iannuzzi, Holmes, Knowles 3:35.44 5:27.24 4:32.70 4
6 Jefferson (Pa.) Horner, Meier, Hochuli, Gable 5:18.77 5:35.26 4:34.80 3
7 Chestnut Hill Kahhan, Lull-Canizares, Bradley, Waleksi 4:18.53 3:50.43 4:41.01 2
9 Dominican (N.Y.) Jemedy, Joseph-Jarvis, McCormack, Murphy 5:16.09 4:38.39 4:49.99 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lindsey Carl SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1.18m 1.93m 1.34m 1.62m 1.98m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Rashya Edwards FR-1 Post 1.95m 1.52m 1.62m 1.57m 1.37m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 1.63m 1.76m 1.60m 1.47m 1.22m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Anjelai Hayes SO-2 Holy Family 1.48m 1.59m 1.53m 1.47m 1.41m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 1.66m 1.34m 1.75m 1.47m 1.03m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Rosemary Gillam FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1.63m 1.52m 1.39m 1.42m 1.24m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1.32m 1.83m 1.32m 1.42m 1.25m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 1.69m 1.26m 1.22m 1.42m 1.45m 4' 7.75" 1
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Adji Ndiaye JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1.74m 1.22m 1.56m 1.37m 1.16m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Brooklyn Mcfadden FR-1 Nyack 1.49m 1.25m 1.26m 1.37m 1.53m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Madeline Gonzalez FR-1 Nyack 1.11m 1.11m 1.25m 1.37m 1.36m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  • 1.47
12 Micayla Brodish SR-4 Nyack 1.53m 1.16m 1.35m 1.32m 1.49m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
  • 1.42
  Sophie Hicks SO-2 Caldwell NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  • 1.42
  Monica Val FR-1 Caldwell NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  • 1.37
  • 1.42
  • 1.47
  • 1.52

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deanna Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 1.62m 2.28m 1.90m 2.13m 6' 11.75" 9
  • 2.13
    O
1 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 2.17m 2.36m 2.41m 2.13m 6' 11.75" 9
  • 2.13
    O
  Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.13
    XX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aniyah Russell FR-1 Georgian Court 6.97m 5.92m 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (-1.5)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 6.70m 5.49m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 8
  • 5.35 (-1.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (-0.3)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
3 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 5.61m 6.35m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (0.1)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 5.67m 6.40m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 5
  • 4.74 (-1.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (-0.3)
  • 4.78 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4.48m 6.52m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 6.23m 4.78m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 3.66m 4.41m 4.95m 16' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (0.3)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
8 Anthinise Barker SO-2 Holy Family 3.96m 4.90m 4.95m 16' 3" 1
  • 4.81 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (-0.2)
  • 4.66 (-2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (-1.1)
9 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 3.74m 3.84m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (-1.0)
10 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 3.41m 6.01m 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73 (-0.3)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
11 Rashya Edwards FR-1 Post 4.35m 5.66m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (-0.3)
12 Aaniya Burroughs FR-1 Felician 3.32m 5.65m 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
13 Anjelai Hayes SO-2 Holy Family 5.79m 3.47m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (-0.3)
14 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 5.44m 4.98m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
15 Valeria Dapena FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.20m 5.59m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37 (-0.9)
  • 4.02 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 3.70m 5.39m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.12 (-0.9)
  • 4.13 (0.4)
  • 4.21 (-0.3)
17 Sophie Hicks SO-2 Caldwell 4.13m 4.76m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.07 (-0.8)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
18 Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician 5.47m 5.22m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Angel Oliver FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5.13m 4.04m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 2.99 (0.7)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Monica Val FR-1 Caldwell 4.67m 2.80m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.70 (0.1)
  • 3.83 (-1.4)
  • 3.72 (1.0)
21 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 4.50m 3.09m 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.37 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.81 (-0.1)
  Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Anthinise Barker SO-2 Holy Family 4.95m 16' 3" 1
12 Aaniya Burroughs FR-1 Felician 4.67m 15' 4" -
15 Valeria Dapena FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.37m 14' 4" -
16 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
17 Sophie Hicks SO-2 Caldwell 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
18 Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
19 Angel Oliver FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
20 Monica Val FR-1 Caldwell 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
21 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 3.81m 12' 6" -
  Alexandra Greaves JR-3 Caldwell FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aniyah Russell FR-1 Georgian Court 5.53m 5.97m 18' 1.75" 10
2 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 5.49m 6.64m 18' 0.25" 8
3 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 5.29m 6.61m 17' 4.25" 6
4 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 5.20m 4.78m 17' 0.75" 5
5 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5.09m 4.58m 16' 8.5" 4
6 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 4.98m 3.98m 16' 4.25" 3
7 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 4.95m 5.15m 16' 3" 2
9 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 4.80m 6.05m 15' 9" -
10 Lindzey Mosley SO-2 Holy Family 4.73m 4.59m 15' 6.25" -
11 Rashya Edwards FR-1 Post 4.68m 6.08m 15' 4.25" -
13 Anjelai Hayes SO-2 Holy Family 4.63m 3.80m 15' 2.25" -
14 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 4.61m 3.46m 15' 1.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 11.61m 38' 1.25" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 11.06m 36' 3.5" 8 0.3
  • 10.81 (-0.5)
  • 10.49 (0.5)
  • 10.94 (-0.1)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (-0.9)
  • 11.06 (0.3)
3 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" 6 -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (-0.3)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85 (-0.2)
4 Shanae Rayside FR-1 Georgian Court 10.31m 33' 10" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (0.2)
  • 10.04 (-1.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
5 Emma Kongevold JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" 4 -0.8
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29 (-0.8)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 9.93 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
6 Jaclyn Timoney SR-4 Holy Family 10.19m 33' 5.25" 3 +0.0
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (-0.7)
  • 10.14 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 10.13m 33' 3" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 10.11m 33' 2" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.81 (-0.5)
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
9 Brianna Hills SO-2 Georgian Court 9.98m 32' 9" - +0.0
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06 (0.6)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Brooklyn Mcfadden FR-1 Nyack 9.51m 31' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
11 Mahogany Jimerson FR-1 Holy Family 9.49m 31' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 9.41m 30' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
  • 8.38 (+0.0)
  Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Arianna Maffei FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Emma Kongevold JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.29m 12.14m 33' 9.25" 4
9 Brianna Hills SO-2 Georgian Court 9.98m 10.58m 32' 9" -
10 Brooklyn Mcfadden FR-1 Nyack 9.51m 10.75m 31' 2.5" -
11 Mahogany Jimerson FR-1 Holy Family 9.49m 8.83m 31' 1.75" -
12 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 9.41m 9.69m 30' 10.5" -
  Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield FOUL FOUL NM -
  Arianna Maffei FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL NM -
  Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 11.03m 12.89m 10.22m 14.51m 8.48m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 10 +0.0
2 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 11.28m 11.72m 10.73m 13.49m 8.52m 11.06m 36' 3.5" 8 0.3
3 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.78m 12.91m 13.45m 14.11m 13.02m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 6 -0.2
4 Shanae Rayside FR-1 Georgian Court 12.78m 10.62m 8.35m 10.21m 11.24m 10.31m 33' 10" 5 +0.0
6 Jaclyn Timoney SR-4 Holy Family 10.90m 7.74m 10.60m 8.05m 10.19m 10.19m 33' 5.25" 3 +0.0
7 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 7.09m 7.50m 10.84m 8.00m 9.02m 10.13m 33' 3" 2 +0.0
8 Siani Smith FR-1 Bloomfield 12.74m 7.58m 8.39m 13.04m 9.91m 10.11m 33' 2" 1 +0.0

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 13.11m 11.17m 11.40m 8.32m 13.22m 37' 5" 10
  • 11.09  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.40  
2 McKayla Kelly FR-1 U. of Sciences 12.49m 12.49m 11.25m 8.66m 7.99m 36' 11" 8
  • 10.76  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.93  
3 Zaria Hankins SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.73m 8.73m 11.05m 8.62m 13.26m 36' 3" 6
  • 10.31  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.05  
4 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.78m 8.52m 10.78m 13.91m 9.38m 35' 4.5" 5
  • 10.20  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.46  
5 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 12.57m 11.62m 10.56m 12.25m 8.45m 34' 7.75" 4
  • 9.55  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
6 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 12.64m 9.77m 10.28m 11.51m 10.49m 33' 8.75" 3
  • 9.75  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
7 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 7.36m 10.28m 10.08m 11.89m 11.39m 33' 1" 2
  • 9.25  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
8 Tamia Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.32m 9.03m 9.71m 11.85m 9.42m 31' 10.25" 1
  • 9.33  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
9 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 11.03m 8.73m 9.59m 8.63m 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.91  
10 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10.31m 11.17m 9.55m 6.78m 11.17m 31' 4" -
  • 9.16  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.55  
11 Sophie Hockran SO-2 U. of Sciences 8.20m 10.36m 9.42m 11.30m 11.59m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.33  
12 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 11.28m 11.10m 8.95m 11.55m 7.70m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.81  
13 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 9.56m 9.56m 8.93m 6.61m 7.41m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.82  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.93  
14 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.53m 6.81m 8.85m 6.90m 10.62m 29' 0.5" -
  • 7.48  
  • 8.85  
  • 7.86  
15 Laura Lupin SR-4 Chestnut Hill 9.97m 10.85m 8.82m 6.35m 10.85m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.48  
16 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 8.12m 10.65m 8.73m 7.51m 11.35m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 9.31m 9.74m 8.70m 6.44m 8.96m 28' 6.5" -
  • 8.37  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.70  
18 Samaria Turner SR-4 Chestnut Hill 6.66m 10.90m 8.65m 6.92m 8.56m 28' 4.5" -
  • 7.93  
  • 8.65  
  • 7.69  
19 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.37m 10.56m 8.38m 8.63m 8.88m 27' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.38  
20 Jonna Maddox SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6.00m 10.52m 8.22m 8.71m 7.15m 26' 11.75" -
  • 7.69  
  • 8.22  
  • 7.51  
21 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 9.56m 7.42m 7.65m 6.27m 5.66m 25' 1.25" -
  • 6.77  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.44  
22 Alainis Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Holy Family 7.96m 8.64m 7.58m 6.97m 6.37m 24' 10.5" -
  • 7.13  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.43  
23 Daisja Daughety FR-1 Caldwell 8.00m 6.82m 7.41m 5.41m 8.08m 24' 3.75" -
  • 6.87  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.41  
24 Cindy Herrera FR-1 Caldwell 5.58m 6.91m 6.98m 9.07m 6.14m 22' 11" -
  • 6.82  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.98  
25 Katelyn Dearing FR-1 Holy Family 6.54m 4.92m 5.23m 5.28m 5.75m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.90  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 12.46m 10.56m 13.73m 34' 7.75" 4
7 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 9.17m 10.08m 12.40m 33' 1" 2
15 Laura Lupin SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.05m 8.82m 9.61m 28' 11.25" -
16 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 7.16m 8.73m 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
18 Samaria Turner SR-4 Chestnut Hill 11.16m 8.65m 8.91m 28' 4.5" -
19 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.30m 8.38m 10.39m 27' 6" -
20 Jonna Maddox SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.19m 8.22m 6.66m 26' 11.75" -
21 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8.57m 7.65m 6.12m 25' 1.25" -
22 Alainis Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Holy Family 6.82m 7.58m 9.25m 24' 10.5" -
23 Daisja Daughety FR-1 Caldwell 7.19m 7.41m 7.48m 24' 3.75" -
24 Cindy Herrera FR-1 Caldwell 8.24m 6.98m 5.86m 22' 11" -
25 Katelyn Dearing FR-1 Holy Family 5.18m 5.23m 3.66m 17' 2" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 12.20m 11.51m 8.44m 10.83m 12.20m 11.40m 37' 5" 10
2 McKayla Kelly FR-1 U. of Sciences 12.49m 13.95m 13.84m 8.55m 9.11m 11.25m 36' 11" 8
3 Zaria Hankins SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.18m 12.71m 12.04m 14.03m 11.38m 11.05m 36' 3" 6
4 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.73m 11.97m 10.67m 7.98m 11.43m 10.78m 35' 4.5" 5
6 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 7.71m 11.92m 7.61m 12.64m 9.35m 10.28m 33' 8.75" 3
8 Tamia Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.17m 7.28m 11.85m 9.42m 10.29m 9.71m 31' 10.25" 1
9 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 8.25m 7.67m 12.18m 11.89m 8.34m 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
10 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 9.55m 11.46m 8.98m 11.08m 6.69m 9.55m 31' 4" -
11 Sophie Hockran SO-2 U. of Sciences 7.82m 10.93m 9.23m 8.95m 10.64m 9.42m 30' 11" -
12 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 10.20m 10.83m 10.65m 11.37m 10.83m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
13 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 6.88m 6.61m 7.50m 9.56m 9.38m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
14 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.47m 6.90m 10.89m 8.58m 10.18m 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
17 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 6.87m 9.48m 8.70m 6.52m 9.57m 8.70m 28' 6.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 33.18m 37.28m 40.64m 122' 4" 10
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.74  
  • 37.28  
  • 37.08  
2 Caitlyn Cornish JR-3 Post 25.72m 32.97m 35.61m 108' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.97  
  • 30.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sophie Hockran SO-2 U. of Sciences 37.61m 32.70m 27.14m 107' 3" 6
  • 29.91  
  • 27.83  
  • 32.70  
  • 29.84  
  • 30.18  
  • 31.08  
4 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 33.10m 32.14m 38.89m 105' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.31  
  • 30.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.14  
5 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 32.57m 31.62m 25.61m 103' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 31.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.44  
6 Tamia Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 38.97m 30.93m 23.51m 101' 6" 3
  • 30.93  
  • 29.53  
  • 29.81  
  • 27.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.05  
7 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 33.89m 30.81m 27.73m 101' 1" 2
  • 29.40  
  • 30.81  
  • 30.04  
  • 30.02  
  • 29.78  
  • 29.04  
8 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 22.67m 30.64m 31.25m 100' 6" 1
  • 27.68  
  • 29.69  
  • 30.17  
  • 30.64  
  • 29.74  
  • FOUL  
9 Elle Nittinger FR-1 Nyack 30.67m 30.37m 28.55m 99' 8" -
  • 30.37  
  • 26.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.18  
  • FOUL  
10 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 29.89m 29.02m 26.99m 95' 2" -
  • 29.02  
  • 28.04  
  • 28.52  
11 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 26.90m 27.17m 26.35m 89' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.50  
  • 27.17  
12 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 20.24m 25.95m 22.32m 85' 2" -
  • 24.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.95  
13 Samaria Turner SR-4 Chestnut Hill 27.00m 24.77m 21.30m 81' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Alysha Ramos FR-1 Caldwell 25.93m 24.46m 27.15m 80' 3" -
  • 20.09  
  • 24.46  
  • FOUL  
15 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.12m 24.12m 30.63m 79' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.12  
  • FOUL  
16 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 22.66m 22.66m 20.85m 74' 4" -
  • 19.42  
  • 20.82  
  • 22.66  
17 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 17.16m 22.00m 24.20m 72' 2" -
  • 22.00  
  • 21.24  
  • FOUL  
18 Alainis Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Holy Family 22.67m 20.80m 19.76m 68' 3" -
  • 20.54  
  • 20.80  
  • 20.64  
19 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 16.38m 20.22m 16.18m 66' 4" -
  • 19.60  
  • 20.22  
  • FOUL  
20 Zaria Hankins SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.13m 19.78m 24.73m 64' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • 19.78  
21 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 19.93m 18.80m 20.12m 61' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.80  
  • 17.98  
22 Jonna Maddox SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 18.84m 17.44m 19.18m 57' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
23 Katelyn Dearing FR-1 Holy Family 9.69m 12.58m 13.46m 41' 3" -
  • 9.54  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.58  
  ToniAnn Convertino SR-4 Caldwell FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 32.21m 34.53m 24.67m 29.02m 95' 2" -
11 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 29.89m 35.05m 22.01m 27.17m 89' 2" -
12 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 20.24m 31.92m 22.58m 25.95m 85' 2" -
14 Alysha Ramos FR-1 Caldwell 19.32m 22.26m 22.75m 24.46m 80' 3" -
16 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 24.02m 16.54m 28.33m 22.66m 74' 4" -
18 Alainis Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Holy Family 14.56m 24.13m 21.42m 20.80m 68' 3" -
19 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 24.06m 18.40m 16.38m 20.22m 66' 4" -
20 Zaria Hankins SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.73m 24.13m 23.54m 19.78m 64' 11" -
21 Judy Auguste JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.67m 17.11m 20.12m 18.80m 61' 8" -
23 Katelyn Dearing FR-1 Holy Family 11.45m 9.81m 15.98m 12.58m 41' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 37.28m 122' 4" 10
2 Caitlyn Cornish JR-3 Post 32.97m 108' 2" 8
3 Sophie Hockran SO-2 U. of Sciences 32.70m 107' 3" 6
4 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 32.14m 105' 5" 5
5 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 31.62m 103' 9" 4
6 Tamia Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 30.93m 101' 6" 3
7 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 30.81m 101' 1" 2
8 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 30.64m 100' 6" 1
9 Elle Nittinger FR-1 Nyack 30.37m 99' 8" -
13 Samaria Turner SR-4 Chestnut Hill 24.77m 81' 3" -
15 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.12m 79' 2" -
17 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 22.00m 72' 2" -
22 Jonna Maddox SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 17.44m 57' 3" -
  ToniAnn Convertino SR-4 Caldwell FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 47.76m 156' 8" 10
  • 44.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.76  
  • 45.88  
  • 47.61  
  • 44.28  
2 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 46.94m 154' 0" 8
  • 46.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
3 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 41.28m 135' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.28  
4 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 41.03m 134' 7" 5
  • 36.54  
  • 39.76  
  • 41.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Caitlyn Cornish JR-3 Post 40.49m 132' 10" 4
  • 40.49  
  • 37.73  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 34.97m 114' 9" 3
  • 28.51  
  • 32.32  
  • 30.67  
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 29.23m 95' 11" 2
  • 29.23  
  • 28.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sophie Hockran SO-2 U. of Sciences 28.08m 92' 1" 1
  • 27.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.00  
9 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 27.77m 91' 1" -
  • 26.65  
  • 26.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 18.20m 59' 8" -
  • 18.20  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.52  
11 Jessica Herron SO-2 Felician 17.02m 55' 10" -
  • 17.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ciara Zdanowicz FR-1 Georgian Court 45.08m 25.36m 25.71m 26.77m 35.22m 115' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 33.62  
  • 29.65  
  • 30.42  
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
2 Lea Zehringer FR-1 Nyack 24.68m 31.88m 27.08m 39.42m 34.28m 112' 6" 8
  • 28.66  
  • 28.02  
  • 34.28  
  • 28.83  
  • 34.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 34.00m 34.94m 28.96m 33.68m 31.48m 103' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 27.61  
  • 27.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.78  
  • 31.48  
4 McKayla Kelly FR-1 U. of Sciences 29.24m 29.24m 22.58m 35.90m 28.95m 95' 0" 5
  • 27.65  
  • 21.33  
  • 25.51  
  • 25.50  
  • 28.95  
  • 28.46  
5 ToniAnn Convertino SR-4 Caldwell 30.73m 22.55m 24.24m 25.09m 28.19m 92' 6" 4
  • 27.52  
  • 25.85  
  • 28.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.73  
  • 28.19  
6 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 20.89m 32.58m 29.80m 33.98m 27.85m 91' 4" 3
  • 21.94  
  • 26.48  
  • 24.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.85  
  • FOUL  
7 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 25.34m 25.06m 33.32m 27.54m 27.54m 90' 4" 2
  • 22.91  
  • 22.92  
  • 26.38  
  • 25.80  
  • 27.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 20.74m 27.92m 30.58m 28.45m 26.59m 87' 3" 1
  • 25.30  
  • 23.28  
  • 26.59  
  • 24.45  
  • 22.73  
  • 25.40  
9 Laura Lupin SR-4 Chestnut Hill 27.47m 30.35m 18.57m 27.47m 26.16m 85' 10" -
  • 26.16  
  • 24.93  
  • 24.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.13  
10 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 27.07m 19.79m 17.29m 26.39m 22.75m 74' 8" -
  • 22.75  
  • 19.96  
  • 18.99  
11 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 25.63m 18.31m 18.52m 25.20m 21.54m 70' 8" -
  • 19.00  
  • 19.59  
  • 21.54  
12 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.33m 14.24m 16.22m 14.04m 19.78m 64' 11" -
  • 18.38  
  • 17.33  
  • 19.78  
13 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 19.16m 18.08m 13.02m 22.42m 18.08m 59' 4" -
  • 13.55  
  • 14.08  
  • 18.08  
14 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 10.83m 18.25m 11.91m 15.47m 15.47m 50' 9" -
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
15 Cindy Herrera FR-1 Caldwell 11.11m 13.12m 14.04m 16.82m 15.43m 50' 7" -
  • 14.82  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
16 Daisja Daughety FR-1 Caldwell 18.14m 15.39m 11.58m 18.75m 15.24m 50' 0" -
  • 12.44  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.24  
17 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 15.61m 17.13m 13.80m 10.61m 15.16m 49' 9" -
  • 8.29  
  • 15.16  
  • 13.40  
18 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 17.16m 14.79m 13.95m 16.04m 13.95m 45' 9" -
  • 12.37  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.95  
19 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 11.06m 12.57m 13.93m 17.62m 13.66m 44' 10" -
  • 13.66  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
20 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 14.72m 12.42m 11.65m 14.08m 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 11.22  
  • 10.16  
  • 12.80  
21 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 14.16m 14.28m 10.24m 11.88m 12.64m 41' 6" -
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
22 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 7.69m 9.74m 10.25m 7.69m 8.54m 28' 0" -
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 20.33m 29.52m 19.77m 19.77m 27.85m 21.72m 91' 4" 3
8 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 23.40m 19.41m 20.74m 29.25m 26.59m 25.53m 87' 3" 1
13 Nyree Grant SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.64m 19.71m 16.09m 18.44m 18.08m 16.09m 59' 4" -
14 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 16.40m 20.11m 15.93m 14.08m 15.47m 17.02m 50' 9" -
15 Cindy Herrera FR-1 Caldwell 14.97m 12.34m 17.59m 16.97m 15.43m 13.27m 50' 7" -
16 Daisja Daughety FR-1 Caldwell 10.67m 10.82m 17.37m 12.80m 15.24m 13.41m 50' 0" -
17 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 16.52m 11.22m 11.22m 14.25m 15.16m 18.50m 49' 9" -
19 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 13.52m 16.94m 13.93m 12.02m 13.66m 11.34m 44' 10" -
20 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 11.26m 13.95m 12.29m 12.42m 12.80m 12.67m 42' 0" -
21 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 12.13m 11.00m 10.11m 12.89m 12.64m 8.97m 41' 6" -
22 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 9.05m 6.75m 8.88m 8.54m 8.54m 6.32m 28' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ciara Zdanowicz FR-1 Georgian Court 35.22m 42.26m 36.63m 25.01m 42.97m 42.97m 44.73m 115' 7" 10
2 Lea Zehringer FR-1 Nyack 34.28m 36.34m 35.99m 33.59m 39.08m 28.11m 25.37m 112' 6" 8
3 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 31.48m 37.15m 26.13m 38.72m 28.65m 27.39m 28.02m 103' 3" 6
4 McKayla Kelly FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.95m 29.53m 28.95m 28.95m 24.61m 30.69m 37.35m 95' 0" 5
5 ToniAnn Convertino SR-4 Caldwell 28.19m 20.58m 21.42m 20.01m 21.99m 29.32m 29.32m 92' 6" 4
7 Ginalee Erskine FR-1 Georgian Court 27.54m 21.21m 32.22m 26.16m 27.26m 32.50m 31.95m 90' 4" 2
9 Laura Lupin SR-4 Chestnut Hill 26.16m 28.25m 27.47m 28.51m 19.62m 27.73m 30.87m 85' 10" -
10 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 22.75m 20.70m 29.58m 25.48m 22.52m 22.98m 27.76m 74' 8" -
11 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 21.54m 16.16m 24.56m 25.63m 18.09m 20.68m 15.94m 70' 8" -
12 Bianca Turner SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 19.78m 20.97m 23.93m 15.03m 14.64m 19.19m 21.96m 64' 11" -
18 Chloe Georges SO-2 U. of Sciences 13.95m 12.00m 12.83m 17.02m 10.60m 13.67m 13.39m 45' 9" -