May 5, 2019
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Henry Jean-Michel FR-1 Georgian Court 16.38 10.82 15.02 17.73 10 2.2
2 Devin Martin JR-3 Georgian Court 16.55 14.89 15.04 18.80 8 2.2
3 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 19.12 15.33 15.17 18.36 6 2.2
4 Jeanquai Morton FR-1 Bloomfield 14.01 14.31 15.22 19.49 5 2.2
5 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers FR-1 Georgian Court 19.52 18.76 15.37 13.68 4 2.2
6 Mikal Wright JR-3 Bloomfield 15.56 18.95 15.40 11.09 3 2.2
7 DaJhon Graves SO-2 Bloomfield 13.20 17.54 15.52 19.09 2 2.2
8 Matthew Lajeunesse SO-2 Bloomfield 11.17 16.99 15.73 12.27 1 1.2
9 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Georgian Court 17.34 16.86 15.90 19.72 - 1.2
10 Anthony Ortiz JR-3 Post 11.63 13.38 15.92 19.59 - 1.2
11 Frank Durkin JR-3 Caldwell 16.90 19.02 16.25 17.72 - 1.2
12 Roberth Umana FR-1 Caldwell 11.66 18.56 16.42 15.11 - 1.2
13 Ben Bastien SO-2 Bloomfield 16.48 18.31 16.64 21.47 - 1.2
14 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.87 15.37 16.70 20.38 - 2.2
15 Aminu Abdullahi FR-1 Bloomfield 13.66 19.22 16.86 16.86 - 1.2
16 Isaiah McClain FR-1 Caldwell 15.73 15.39 17.09 14.36 - 1.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Matthew Lajeunesse SO-2 Bloomfield 13.53 18.57 15.73 15.73 17.46 12.43 14.16 1
9 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Georgian Court 11.29 18.29 17.81 15.90 12.88 19.72 19.08 -
10 Anthony Ortiz JR-3 Post 13.85 14.17 18.79 15.92 14.65 15.76 12.90 -
11 Frank Durkin JR-3 Caldwell 11.87 15.77 15.60 16.25 13.17 19.02 12.84 -
12 Roberth Umana FR-1 Caldwell 20.20 12.48 14.62 16.42 19.54 14.45 13.96 -
13 Ben Bastien SO-2 Bloomfield 13.48 15.65 11.98 16.64 12.82 17.48 13.82 -
15 Aminu Abdullahi FR-1 Bloomfield 11.81 14.34 17.03 16.86 21.58 16.02 12.99 -
16 Isaiah McClain FR-1 Caldwell 20.85 13.51 12.48 17.09 11.97 16.75 19.66 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Henry Jean-Michel FR-1 Georgian Court 15.02 14.27 11.42 10
2 Devin Martin JR-3 Georgian Court 15.04 18.95 16.70 8
3 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 15.17 17.45 16.39 6
4 Jeanquai Morton FR-1 Bloomfield 15.22 13.55 16.29 5
5 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers FR-1 Georgian Court 15.37 12.61 19.52 4
6 Mikal Wright JR-3 Bloomfield 15.40 18.33 14.33 3
7 DaJhon Graves SO-2 Bloomfield 15.52 11.33 18.78 2
14 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.70 13.86 17.37 -