May 4- 5, 2019
|
Goucher - Baltimore, MD

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Niles FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.57 27.31 28.44 23.70 10
2 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.69 18.38 27.91 28.37 8
3 Andrew Charway SO-2 Scranton 22.80 25.54 26.91 18.93 6
4 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 22.95 19.51 28.00 18.82 5
5 Jonathon White FR-1 Susquehanna 23.14 18.98 23.61 21.99 4
6 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 23.28 27.47 30.04 28.41 3
7 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 23.36 23.60 26.87 29.20 2
8 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 23.54 24.72 19.07 30.37 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.45 1.0
2 Sam Niles FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.60 0.2
3 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 22.72 0.2
4 Andrew Charway SO-2 Scranton 22.79 0.2
5 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 22.80 1.0
6 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 22.90 0.2
7 Jonathon White FR-1 Susquehanna 23.05 0.2
8 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 23.15 1.0
9 Danial Shelton JR-3 Susquehanna 23.25 1.0
10 Ian Lewis FR-1 Scranton 23.26 0.2
11 CeeJa Beckett SO-2 Catholic 23.30 0.2
12 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 23.32 0.2
13 Peter Binck SR-4 Catholic 23.35 1.0
14 Andrew Debastiani JR-3 Susquehanna 23.89 0.2
15 Alexander Schwabe FR-1 Scranton 24.24 0.2
16 Derek Chapey SR-4 Catholic 24.27 1.0
17 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.34 0.2
18 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 24.72 0.2
19 Noah Zolnak FR-1 Juniata 24.84 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.00 22.45 20.43
5 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 24.63 22.80 27.14
8 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 23.15 23.15 20.61
9 Danial Shelton JR-3 Susquehanna 23.02 23.25 22.32
13 Peter Binck SR-4 Catholic 30.36 23.35 30.36
16 Derek Chapey SR-4 Catholic 26.46 24.27 26.94
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Niles FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.90 18.31 26.45 28.93 22.60
6 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 27.94 24.05 24.97 23.36 22.90
7 Jonathon White FR-1 Susquehanna 23.05 28.59 16.37 25.36 23.05
12 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 21.69 27.75 24.02 27.75 23.32
14 Andrew Debastiani JR-3 Susquehanna 17.44 21.74 26.52 25.81 23.89
15 Alexander Schwabe FR-1 Scranton 27.40 24.73 16.97 27.15 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 16.82 29.31 22.72 23.41 24.31 26.36
4 Andrew Charway SO-2 Scranton 26.44 28.72 22.79 22.11 20.06 22.57
10 Ian Lewis FR-1 Scranton 23.03 23.03 23.26 18.84 27.45 21.64
11 CeeJa Beckett SO-2 Catholic 16.78 24.47 23.30 30.29 23.77 28.20
17 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.29 24.10 24.34 20.21 27.75 25.80
18 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 20.52 26.70 24.72 28.68 22.00 18.54
19 Noah Zolnak FR-1 Juniata 24.35 23.11 24.84 25.59 20.12 23.11