May 4- 5, 2019
|
Goucher - Baltimore, MD

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 1:10.54 49.44 1:05.92 1:16.47 1:01.97 1:24.38 10
2 Natalie Troy SO-2 Catholic 47.36 1:06.30 1:07.65 1:25.92 56.83 1:25.92 8
3 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 1:12.37 52.57 1:08.27 1:05.54 1:25.34 1:22.61 6
4 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 1:00.42 1:01.84 1:11.08 1:23.88 59.71 50.47 5
5 Kiera Lyons SR-4 Catholic 1:13.29 1:08.26 1:11.85 1:11.14 1:20.48 1:20.48 4
6 Shayne McNally JR-3 Moravian 1:13.73 1:33.64 1:13.73 1:04.89 53.09 56.78 3
7 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:33.95 1:34.69 1:13.97 54.74 1:23.59 1:19.89 2
8 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 58.00 1:12.13 1:14.36 1:15.11 1:33.70 1:35.93 1
9 Cathryn Cole SO-2 Moravian 1:03.35 1:03.35 1:14.52 1:23.47 1:15.27 1:35.39 -
10 Alison Nicolosi SO-2 Moravian 1:01.80 1:33.45 1:15.36 1:28.93 1:16.12 1:25.16 -
11 Emily Schubert JR-3 Catholic 1:02.26 1:25.03 1:15.92 1:20.48 1:04.54 1:34.90 -
12 Emily Deonis SO-2 Scranton 1:15.48 1:17.02 1:17.02 57.77 1:06.24 1:10.86 -
13 Rachel Seiler SO-2 Susquehanna 1:07.90 1:18.70 1:17.15 1:07.12 1:00.18 54.01 -
14 Victoria Wheeler JR-3 Goucher 1:15.82 1:05.77 1:31.34 1:49.61 1:13.99 1:13.99 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Shayne McNally JR-3 Moravian 1:13.73 3
10 Alison Nicolosi SO-2 Moravian 1:15.36 -
11 Emily Schubert JR-3 Catholic 1:15.92 -
12 Emily Deonis SO-2 Scranton 1:17.02 -
13 Rachel Seiler SO-2 Susquehanna 1:17.15 -
14 Victoria Wheeler JR-3 Goucher 1:31.34 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 1:05.92 1:17.79 1:13.83 1:00.65 1:23.06 1:08.56 10
2 Natalie Troy SO-2 Catholic 1:07.65 1:13.07 1:09.68 1:22.54 1:11.04 53.45 8
3 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 1:08.27 50.52 1:07.59 53.94 53.94 1:05.54 6
4 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 1:11.08 1:00.42 1:28.85 1:11.08 59.00 1:19.61 5
5 Kiera Lyons SR-4 Catholic 1:11.85 51.74 1:31.25 58.92 1:16.88 1:23.35 4
7 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:13.97 1:02.14 1:32.47 56.22 59.18 55.48 2
8 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 1:14.36 1:03.95 1:29.24 56.52 1:06.18 1:28.49 1
9 Cathryn Cole SO-2 Moravian 1:14.52 1:32.41 1:05.58 58.13 1:08.56 1:17.50 -