April 11-13, 2019
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 22.29 10 1.2
2 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 22.30 8 1.2
3 Angel Martinez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.42 6 1.2
4 Clayton Washington SO-2 Frostburg State 22.56 5 1.2
5 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.60 4 1.2
6 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 22.65 3 1.2
7 Jonathan Mack SO-2 York (Pa.) 22.69 2 2.1
8 Aaron Brick FR-1 Dickinson 22.70 1 2.6
9 Matthew Weck SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 - 2.6
10 Emmanuel Edoukou SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.82 - 1.2
11 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.83 - 2.1
12 Luke Williams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.92 - 1.2
13 Demetrius Sims FR-1 Frostburg State 22.98 - 2.6
14 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 23.14 - 2.6
15 Mahki Little FR-1 Albright 23.16 - 2.1
16 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.23 - 2.1
17 Ben Fisher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.30 - 2.6
18 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 23.42 - 2.1
19 Christian Wilson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.63 - 2.6
20 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 23.66 - 2.1
21 Trenton Snipes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.68 - 2.6
22 Grayson Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.85 - 1.1
23 Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.88 - 1.4
24 Colin Motill SO-2 Gettysburg 23.95 - 1.4
25 Cael O'Brien SO-2 Gettysburg 24.01 - 1.4
26 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.10 - 1.4
27 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.24 - 2.1
28 Michael Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 24.28 - 1.4
29 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 24.42 - 1.4
30 Nicholas Stem SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.49 - 1.4
31 Connor Hurst FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.50 - 1.8
32 Ryan Thurber FR-1 Messiah 24.63 - 1.4
33 Shane Braunworth SR-4 Messiah 24.64 - 1.1
34 Kyle Wallace FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.66 - 1.1
35 Noah Zolnak FR-1 Juniata 24.72 - 1.1
36 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 24.76 - 1.1
37 Chibuikem Anyachebelu SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.79 - 1.8
38 Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 24.91 - 1.1
39 James Barnes JR-3 Gettysburg 24.93 - 1.1
40 Kris Boxter FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.98 - 0.9
41 Ricky Keith Powell-Graves SO-2 Frostburg State 25.09 - 1.8
42 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.10 - 0.9
43 Jordan Bishop FR-1 Frostburg State 25.23 - 0.9
44 Cy Evans FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.39 - 1.8
45 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 25.48 - 1.8
46 Savoy Drummond JR-3 Gettysburg 25.52 - 1.8
47 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 25.83 - 0.9
48 Gabriel Tiday FR-1 Messiah 25.85 - 1.8
49 Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 26.07 - 1.8
50 Matthew Simmers SO-2 Gettysburg 26.20 - 0.9
51 Dmitri Robinson FR-1 Frostburg State 26.37 - 0.9
52 Anthony Carter SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.37 - 1.9
53 Anh Nguyen FR-1 Dickinson 26.98 - 1.9
54 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.25 - 1.9
55 Gout Mawien FR-1 Alfred 27.54 - 1.9
56 James Powell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.68 - 1.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Anthony Carter SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.37 29.54 18.73 34.29 -
53 Anh Nguyen FR-1 Dickinson 26.98 32.38 20.24 26.98 -
54 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.25 32.43 21.80 31.07 -
55 Gout Mawien FR-1 Alfred 27.54 25.34 20.38 19.83 -
56 James Powell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.68 35.16 33.77 29.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Kris Boxter FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.98 24.98 23.98 18.49 -
42 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.61 25.10 26.36 21.34 -
43 Jordan Bishop FR-1 Frostburg State 28.01 25.23 32.05 31.29 -
47 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 28.42 25.83 21.96 31.26 -
50 Matthew Simmers SO-2 Gettysburg 24.89 26.20 22.80 30.13 -
51 Dmitri Robinson FR-1 Frostburg State 18.73 26.37 26.37 31.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Connor Hurst FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.38 24.50 17.64 29.89 20.09 31.61 30.87 -
37 Chibuikem Anyachebelu SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17.36 24.79 29.01 24.05 20.33 22.56 18.84 -
41 Ricky Keith Powell-Graves SO-2 Frostburg State 22.59 25.09 32.62 20.08 22.84 28.86 21.83 -
44 Cy Evans FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.68 25.39 29.96 19.55 32.50 25.90 25.90 -
45 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 31.34 25.48 21.92 29.05 19.11 29.05 19.37 -
46 Savoy Drummond JR-3 Gettysburg 18.12 25.52 28.08 29.61 18.38 19.14 27.31 -
48 Gabriel Tiday FR-1 Messiah 25.34 25.85 32.32 32.06 30.77 29.99 33.35 -
49 Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 27.38 26.07 23.99 18.77 24.51 22.68 20.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Grayson Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.72 23.85 -
33 Shane Braunworth SR-4 Messiah 25.88 24.64 -
34 Kyle Wallace FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.46 24.66 -
35 Noah Zolnak FR-1 Juniata 26.21 24.72 -
36 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 29.72 24.76 -
38 Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 22.67 24.91 -
39 James Barnes JR-3 Gettysburg 23.69 24.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.21 23.88 -
24 Colin Motill SO-2 Gettysburg 30.90 23.95 -
25 Cael O'Brien SO-2 Gettysburg 21.13 24.01 -
26 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.68 24.10 -
28 Michael Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 21.37 24.28 -
29 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 28.09 24.42 -
30 Nicholas Stem SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.64 24.49 -
32 Ryan Thurber FR-1 Messiah 27.10 24.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jonathan Mack SO-2 York (Pa.) 22.69 26.78 2
11 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.83 18.27 -
15 Mahki Little FR-1 Albright 23.16 27.56 -
16 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.23 18.59 -
18 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 23.42 22.49 -
20 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 23.66 23.19 -
27 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.24 29.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Aaron Brick FR-1 Dickinson 22.70 1
9 Matthew Weck SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 -
13 Demetrius Sims FR-1 Frostburg State 22.98 -
14 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 23.14 -
17 Ben Fisher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.30 -
19 Christian Wilson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.63 -
21 Trenton Snipes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 21.63 23.19 22.29 10
2 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 23.42 16.51 22.30 8
3 Angel Martinez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 28.25 17.04 22.42 6
4 Clayton Washington SO-2 Frostburg State 23.02 15.80 22.56 5
5 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.83 25.54 22.60 4
6 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 19.03 18.58 22.65 3
10 Emmanuel Edoukou SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.30 21.45 22.82 -
12 Luke Williams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.72 24.99 22.92 -