April 11-13, 2019
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brendan Provan JR-3 Messiah 10.96 10
2 Clayton Washington SO-2 Frostburg State 11.05 8
3 Emmanuel Edoukou SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.06 6
4 Dajon Wiseman SO-2 Frostburg State 11.14 5
5 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.14 4
6 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 11.16 3
7 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 11.37 2
8 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 11.41 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Clayton Washington SO-2 Frostburg State 12.27 10.72 11.05 11.72 9.84 1.1
2 Brendan Provan JR-3 Messiah 14.49 9.03 11.14 14.04 7.91 1.1
3 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 9.95 14.19 11.17 8.94 9.61 1.5
4 Dajon Wiseman SO-2 Frostburg State 7.94 8.28 11.18 8.95 13.98 1.0
5 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.94 12.97 11.18 12.30 11.07 1.0
6 Emmanuel Edoukou SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.14 13.69 11.22 13.58 12.68 1.7
7 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 9.93 13.99 11.28 10.72 11.62 0.8
8 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 11.81 13.53 11.46 11.46 13.18 0.7
9 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.49 8.04 11.16 10.49 7.82 1.1
10 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.88 13.13 11.22 10.78 8.19 1.5
11 Angel Martinez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.78 12.81 11.43 13.38 10.52 1.7
12 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.75 12.39 11.47 9.98 10.10 0.7
13 Elijah Fernandez SO-2 Gettysburg 9.19 9.88 11.48 10.22 13.67 1.1
14 Ben Fisher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.64 8.67 11.56 8.67 12.37 0.8
15 Colin Motill SO-2 Gettysburg 10.22 13.24 11.61 11.96 11.85 0.7
16 Christian Wilson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 12.66 8.33 11.72 12.43 13.83 1.5
17 Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.39 15.27 11.74 10.92 9.04 1.7
18 Frederick Tubula FR-1 Gettysburg 11.17 12.58 11.75 8.70 8.23 0.7
19 Dylan O'Neil JR-3 Gettysburg 11.76 9.53 11.76 11.53 11.18 1.1
20 Chibuikem Anyachebelu SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.86 10.66 11.84 8.53 14.33 1.7
21 Michael Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 14.69 12.32 11.84 10.66 9.24 1.5
22 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.59 9.38 11.87 8.67 10.21 1.1
23 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 15.49 8.94 11.91 15.13 8.82 1.7
24 Grayson Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.95 14.55 11.92 8.82 10.97 1.1
25 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 12.92 8.50 11.96 12.44 15.43 1.5
26 Tristan Clark FR-1 Dickinson 9.84 14.04 12.00 10.44 10.32 1.1
27 Calvin Bembry SR-4 Juniata 12.28 13.73 12.04 12.89 8.43 0.7
28 Kevin Creek JR-3 Frostburg State 12.24 13.81 12.11 11.63 14.41 0.8
29 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.49 14.91 12.12 10.18 10.43 1.5
30 James Chopka FR-1 Messiah 15.45 9.37 12.16 13.62 15.08 1.1
31 Ricky Keith Powell-Graves SO-2 Frostburg State 12.06 9.38 12.18 10.84 9.38 1.1
32 Jordan Bishop FR-1 Frostburg State 9.44 11.28 12.26 8.59 11.77 1.0
33 Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 12.06 15.63 12.30 10.34 9.11 1.5
34 Kyle Wallace FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.87 10.59 12.31 13.42 9.36 0.8
35 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 15.43 10.00 12.34 9.88 14.81 1.0
36 Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 14.50 15.49 12.39 14.25 15.86 1.7
37 Miles Taylor JR-3 Goucher 13.12 12.37 12.49 14.37 15.24 1.1
38 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 14.04 11.41 12.53 15.54 11.41 1.7
39 Anthony Carter SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.16 13.63 12.85 15.55 11.83 1.1
40 Osayi Omoregbe FR-1 Frostburg State 10.01 15.59 12.99 11.44 15.59 0.8
41 James Powell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.69 12.97 13.23 11.12 10.85 1.1
42 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.25 15.85 13.66 17.08 13.12 1.1
  Kevon Musgrove FR-1 Gettysburg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brendan Provan JR-3 Messiah 13.26 11.14 8.47 9.36
19 Dylan O'Neil JR-3 Gettysburg 13.53 11.76 10.00 12.12
22 Joseph Wunderlich JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.45 11.87 9.74 10.45
26 Tristan Clark FR-1 Dickinson 11.28 12.00 14.16 10.08
41 James Powell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.35 13.23 16.67 10.85
42 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 16.94 13.66 16.67 11.34
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 11.92 11.46 12.15 8.37 13.18
12 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.64 11.47 11.24 11.47 14.46
15 Colin Motill SO-2 Gettysburg 8.60 11.61 12.43 14.98 14.17
18 Frederick Tubula FR-1 Gettysburg 11.40 11.75 13.75 8.93 14.93
27 Calvin Bembry SR-4 Juniata 14.57 12.04 14.21 9.40 15.29
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clayton Washington SO-2 Frostburg State 9.95 10.06 14.26 10.94 9.29 11.05
9 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.73 11.39 13.84 12.06 12.73 11.16
13 Elijah Fernandez SO-2 Gettysburg 13.55 10.57 11.25 8.15 9.53 11.48
24 Grayson Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.30 12.16 9.66 8.82 14.90 11.92
30 James Chopka FR-1 Messiah 13.02 13.14 12.53 15.33 11.80 12.16
31 Ricky Keith Powell-Graves SO-2 Frostburg State 9.02 15.59 9.26 12.43 14.74 12.18
37 Miles Taylor JR-3 Goucher 14.62 11.37 14.74 14.74 11.12 12.49
39 Anthony Carter SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.20 16.58 11.18 13.88 16.71 12.85
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emmanuel Edoukou SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.43 8.08 11.56 9.99 11.22 10.33 9.65
11 Angel Martinez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.63 8.23 9.83 10.86 11.43 11.09 9.72
17 Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.10 12.80 9.87 10.80 11.74 15.15 8.22
20 Chibuikem Anyachebelu SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.91 15.16 8.41 9.24 11.84 12.44 10.66
23 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.34 10.96 13.22 15.25 11.91 14.89 8.94
36 Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 12.52 9.30 15.86 15.74 12.39 9.54 15.62
38 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 13.91 10.53 12.53 12.66 12.53 11.78 8.77
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dajon Wiseman SO-2 Frostburg State 13.08 14.54 13.98 11.18 9.84
5 Ean Mann SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.83 11.30 13.76 11.18 12.86
32 Jordan Bishop FR-1 Frostburg State 8.95 14.96 14.84 12.26 12.02
35 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 15.68 8.89 11.23 12.34 11.85
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 10.49 11.28 8.58
14 Ben Fisher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.64 11.56 11.10
28 Kevin Creek JR-3 Frostburg State 14.66 12.11 11.99
34 Kyle Wallace FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.81 12.31 9.11
40 Osayi Omoregbe FR-1 Frostburg State 13.90 12.99 14.42
  Kevon Musgrove FR-1 Gettysburg DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 12.18 11.17
10 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.19 11.22
16 Christian Wilson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 12.90 11.72
21 Michael Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 9.12 11.84
25 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Dickinson 11.61 11.96
29 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.58 12.12
33 Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 9.72 12.30