April 11-13, 2019
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:09.06 1:09.06 1:00.09 1:00.78 53.87 1:15.28 10
2 McKenna Welshans SR-4 Messiah 1:11.88 1:16.92 1:07.57 1:03.26 1:29.14 1:15.48 8
3 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 1:13.48 1:25.24 1:11.28 1:28.91 1:31.85 55.85 6
4 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:14.30 1:25.45 1:17.28 1:30.65 53.50 1:09.10 5
5 Rylee Winkelspecht SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:15.61 1:22.42 1:20.91 1:27.71 1:05.78 57.47 4
6 Eryn Nelson SR-4 Dickinson 1:15.71 1:13.44 55.27 1:11.93 1:26.31 53.76 3
7 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 1:16.24 1:16.24 1:19.29 1:36.07 54.90 1:07.10 2
8 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 1:18.18 1:00.98 1:05.68 1:00.98 1:19.75 1:21.31 1
9 Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah 1:18.49 1:05.15 1:38.12 1:27.91 1:38.90 1:15.35 -
10 Erin Brown FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:19.01 58.47 1:05.58 1:22.17 1:41.14 1:30.08 -
11 Ashlyn Booher FR-1 Gettysburg 1:22.42 57.70 1:28.19 1:33.14 1:39.73 1:04.29 -
12 Cara Dougherty SO-2 Dickinson 1:24.12 1:49.36 1:49.36 1:28.33 1:31.69 1:14.03 -
13 Victoria Wheeler JR-3 Goucher 1:26.30 1:48.74 1:21.13 1:23.72 1:34.07 1:26.30 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 1:26.16 1:32.25 1:10.14 1:16.24 53.37 2
8 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 1:22.87 1:30.69 1:14.28 1:18.18 55.51 1
10 Erin Brown FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:42.72 1:19.80 57.68 1:19.01 1:26.12 -
11 Ashlyn Booher FR-1 Gettysburg 1:16.65 1:07.59 1:35.61 1:22.42 1:21.60 -
12 Cara Dougherty SO-2 Dickinson 1:46.00 1:14.87 1:18.24 1:24.12 1:46.84 -
13 Victoria Wheeler JR-3 Goucher 1:22.85 1:31.48 1:19.40 1:26.30 1:11.63 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:20.11 1:09.06 1:17.35 1:04.92 1:01.47 1:08.37 1:21.49 10
2 McKenna Welshans SR-4 Messiah 1:29.14 1:11.88 58.23 1:30.57 1:13.32 1:27.70 1:31.29 8
3 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 1:13.48 1:13.48 1:10.54 53.64 1:35.53 1:33.32 1:14.22 6
4 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:06.87 1:14.30 57.22 1:28.42 1:16.53 1:29.91 1:07.62 5
5 Rylee Winkelspecht SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:23.18 1:15.61 1:20.91 1:13.35 1:36.03 1:22.42 1:17.13 4
6 Eryn Nelson SR-4 Dickinson 1:27.83 1:15.71 56.03 1:37.67 57.54 1:22.53 1:18.74 3
9 Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah 1:21.63 1:18.49 1:02.01 1:41.26 1:13.00 1:13.78 1:09.08 -