April 12-13, 2019
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.34 10.86 14.57 12.34 14.81 10 0.7
2 Jada Hoffman FR-1 Lewis 12.52 16.15 14.65 16.28 15.15 8 0.7
3 Natasha Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.58 9.69 11.33 13.59 8.81 6 0.7
4 An'twanique Kinsler FR-1 Chicago State 12.67 14.07 10.27 9.89 12.67 5 0.3
5 Carrie Johnson JR-3 Lewis 12.75 14.41 10.84 10.46 14.79 4 0.7
6 LiShaun Wilson SO-2 Chicago State 12.86 15.56 13.12 9.13 10.29 3 0.4
7 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.89 9.28 13.28 16.37 15.73 2 0.7
8 Teresa Zaragueta JR-3 Lewis 12.93 9.83 13.71 13.84 16.68 1 0.7
9 Talia Jones-Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.98 9.61 16.36 11.82 13.63 - 0.4
10 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.99 13.38 12.99 9.10 12.08 - 0.3
11 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.05 9.92 10.44 16.06 10.05 - 0.3
12 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 13.05 12.27 11.75 12.01 12.14 - 0.3
13 Yasmin Chavez SO-2 Elmhurst 13.14 11.70 10.25 14.33 14.72 - 0.3
14 Arianna Finley FR-1 DuPage 13.15 15.00 9.47 13.81 15.13 - 0.7
15 Ally Bennett FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.20 15.98 16.37 13.60 15.32 - 0.4
16 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.20 13.73 15.71 14.13 11.75 - 0.4
17 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.23 16.54 13.76 10.85 9.79 - 0.4
18 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 13.32 11.59 9.86 12.39 16.92 - 0.4
18 Olivia Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 13.32 13.72 11.73 16.79 11.19 - 0.3
20 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.34 9.88 10.28 11.88 10.14 - 4.0
21 Challen Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.40 14.34 11.13 12.20 14.07 - 0.4
22 Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.49 16.60 11.20 17.54 11.74 - 0.4
23 Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.51 12.03 9.60 13.65 15.68 - 4.3
24 Erica Garcia FR-1 DuPage 13.54 11.92 14.09 10.84 12.73 - 0.4
25 Anastazia Weathers FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.65 9.56 16.66 10.24 17.75 - 4.3
26 Faith Gilbert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.71 10.70 11.25 12.07 11.38 - 4.3
27 Mackenzie Kennedy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.75 10.18 13.89 14.03 10.32 - 4.3
28 Sabrina Urban FR-1 Elmhurst 13.76 17.20 12.66 14.59 17.62 - 4.3
29 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.83 14.53 12.31 13.70 15.91 - -0.4
30 Jaila Cole-Clark SO-2 Lakeland University 13.92 12.81 10.86 17.40 15.87 - 4.3
31 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 14.06 11.67 16.74 16.17 13.50 - 4.3
32 Maddie Cote SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.07 11.96 16.47 17.17 13.79 - 4.3
33 Monique Hughes-Joseph FR-1 Chicago State 14.12 11.30 17.37 14.55 16.67 - -0.4
34 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.25 13.97 12.40 11.26 10.55 - -0.4
35 Kiara Russell SO-2 Aurora 14.30 11.02 17.31 16.45 13.16 - 4.0
36 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.30 15.31 11.44 10.44 18.02 - -0.4
37 Alyssa Smullin FR-1 Harper College 14.34 14.63 14.77 18.07 17.36 - -0.4
38 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 14.36 16.37 13.50 16.37 12.78 - -0.4
39 Elizabeth Cannon FR-1 Triton College 14.57 13.99 12.83 17.63 11.37 - 4.1
40 Autumn Santilli SO-2 Aurora 14.82 15.57 16.01 11.86 13.79 - 4.1
41 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.85 18.12 16.64 13.07 11.88 - -0.4
42 Meaghan Ochandategui SO-2 MSOE 14.86 14.86 10.85 13.08 15.90 - 4.1
43 Madison Pearson SR-4 Rockford 15.38 14.62 17.23 17.54 13.69 - 4.0
44 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 15.80 15.80 13.75 13.59 18.17 - 4.1
45 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.84 20.44 11.09 19.17 18.06 - 4.1
46 Domenica Jaramillo FR-1 Harper College 15.89 15.26 14.94 17.64 18.28 - 4.1
47 Daisy Vazquez SR-4 Trinity Christian 16.03 18.28 15.87 15.87 12.51 - 4.0
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Hajar Alasfour SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Saskkia Wiggan SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Tyisha Bennett SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.23 13.70 12.34 9.88 14.44 9.63 8.77 10
2 Jada Hoffman FR-1 Lewis 15.78 11.65 12.52 15.65 10.90 14.90 11.40 8
3 Natasha Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.82 9.44 12.58 9.19 13.59 12.58 12.21 6
5 Carrie Johnson JR-3 Lewis 9.82 10.97 12.75 9.57 15.05 13.01 16.32 4
7 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.12 12.77 12.89 13.41 13.80 13.02 15.99 2
8 Teresa Zaragueta JR-3 Lewis 12.16 14.74 12.93 15.39 16.55 11.25 14.74 1
14 Arianna Finley FR-1 DuPage 15.52 15.92 13.15 13.42 13.68 14.47 10.13 -
  Saskkia Wiggan SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 An'twanique Kinsler FR-1 Chicago State 14.45 11.41 11.03 9.51 12.93 12.67 5
10 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 16.11 11.57 9.10 13.12 9.36 12.99 -
11 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.49 14.88 10.97 9.92 15.14 13.05 -
12 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 9.66 16.32 16.45 15.40 13.84 13.05 -
13 Yasmin Chavez SO-2 Elmhurst 16.17 12.36 14.59 16.69 15.64 13.14 -
18 Olivia Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 13.86 10.53 11.46 16.39 12.52 13.32 -
  Tyisha Bennett SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 LiShaun Wilson SO-2 Chicago State 12.86 9.78 3
9 Talia Jones-Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.98 14.41 -
15 Ally Bennett FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.20 10.43 -
16 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.20 9.38 -
17 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.23 17.20 -
18 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 13.32 13.32 -
21 Challen Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.40 13.40 -
22 Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.49 17.27 -
24 Erica Garcia FR-1 DuPage 13.54 12.19 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.08 14.59 11.49 17.57 17.57 13.51 -
25 Anastazia Weathers FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.06 14.75 17.48 11.47 13.24 13.65 -
26 Faith Gilbert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.52 9.60 10.42 17.28 12.21 13.71 -
27 Mackenzie Kennedy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.07 11.55 10.73 17.74 16.78 13.75 -
28 Sabrina Urban FR-1 Elmhurst 16.10 14.04 13.21 12.66 17.48 13.76 -
30 Jaila Cole-Clark SO-2 Lakeland University 16.43 10.17 16.71 17.68 13.23 13.92 -
31 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 14.35 17.16 15.75 14.77 15.75 14.06 -
32 Maddie Cote SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.48 11.96 15.06 13.79 16.89 14.07 -
  Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.34 17.43 16.60 13.83 -
33 Monique Hughes-Joseph FR-1 Chicago State 14.55 10.03 17.65 14.12 -
34 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 17.53 14.97 14.82 14.25 -
36 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 18.17 15.88 18.45 14.30 -
37 Alyssa Smullin FR-1 Harper College 11.76 13.48 11.33 14.34 -
38 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 18.53 10.34 18.53 14.36 -
41 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.12 12.92 16.04 14.85 -
  Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Elizabeth Cannon FR-1 Triton College 10.93 14.57 15.16 11.08 12.53 15.89 -
40 Autumn Santilli SO-2 Aurora 14.97 14.82 19.27 18.08 15.86 17.94 -
42 Meaghan Ochandategui SO-2 MSOE 12.34 14.86 10.55 14.86 14.12 10.55 -
44 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.01 15.80 12.49 12.96 15.80 19.60 -
45 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.90 15.84 15.05 15.69 12.04 18.06 -
46 Domenica Jaramillo FR-1 Harper College 20.18 15.89 14.15 20.18 20.66 14.15 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.34 -
35 Kiara Russell SO-2 Aurora 14.30 -
43 Madison Pearson SR-4 Rockford 15.38 -
47 Daisy Vazquez SR-4 Trinity Christian 16.03 -
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford DNS -
  Hajar Alasfour SO-2 MSOE DNS -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Natasha Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.96 24.95 26.20 32.44 10 -0.1
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.34 25.73 28.31 24.70 8 -0.1
3 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.71 25.74 33.21 28.83 6 -0.1
4 Teresa Zaragueta JR-3 Lewis 29.45 25.83 19.12 22.22 5 -0.1
5 Kaila Mclaurin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.72 25.85 21.98 33.61 4 -0.1
6 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 33.41 26.30 19.47 18.68 3 -0.1
7 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 32.41 26.35 23.46 20.82 2 -0.8
8 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 23.38 26.56 23.38 18.86 1 1.4
9 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.67 26.67 27.21 21.07 - -0.8
10 Jada Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 27.27 26.73 22.72 23.79 - -0.1
11 Olivia Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 25.82 26.89 19.36 22.86 - -0.8
12 Melody Daghfal SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.31 26.99 25.10 20.25 - 1.4
13 Stacia Landry FR-1 Elmhurst 33.87 27.09 22.76 32.24 - -0.1
14 Rose Favino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.15 27.10 29.27 32.80 - -0.8
15 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.22 27.13 30.93 23.06 - -0.8
16 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 27.15 27.15 27.15 29.87 - -0.8
17 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.36 27.18 20.66 25.82 - 1.4
18 Ally Bennett FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.10 27.21 23.95 22.59 - 1.4
19 Kyley Vicik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 19.08 27.25 34.34 22.08 - -2.0
20 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 34.08 27.26 21.81 32.99 - -0.8
21 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 19.98 27.37 30.66 33.12 - 1.4
22 Erica Garcia FR-1 DuPage 26.38 27.47 35.44 34.07 - -2.0
23 Amanda Osman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.72 27.58 26.76 22.07 - -2.0
24 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 33.12 27.60 22.36 19.88 - -2.0
25 Yasmin Chavez SO-2 Elmhurst 36.05 27.73 26.62 33.00 - 1.4
26 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.77 28.05 30.30 30.02 - -2.0
27 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 33.98 28.08 34.54 35.38 - -0.1
28 Kristin Gessay SO-2 Aurora 26.76 28.16 27.88 33.23 - -0.1
29 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 28.79 28.22 35.56 21.17 - 0.8
30 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 30.01 28.31 28.31 33.98 - 2.8
30 Kween Jean FR-1 Elmhurst 36.52 28.31 24.07 31.43 - -0.1
32 Crystal Holden SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.84 28.32 34.27 29.74 - -2.0
33 Sabrina Urban FR-1 Elmhurst 23.89 28.44 34.13 25.32 - -2.0
34 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 30.47 28.47 24.49 35.02 - -2.0
35 Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora 36.65 28.63 32.93 20.90 - -0.1
36 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 31.08 28.77 33.66 20.72 - -0.1
37 Julia Mears FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 25.10 28.85 36.36 29.14 - -0.1
38 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.82 28.99 33.92 26.09 - 0.8
39 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 21.48 29.42 23.25 22.66 - -0.1
40 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 33.70 29.56 27.79 30.16 - 0.8
41 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 24.84 29.57 37.56 36.67 - 0.8
42 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 33.23 29.93 34.42 29.93 - 2.8
43 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 31.90 30.09 24.38 26.18 - 2.8
44 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.71 30.60 24.18 27.24 - 2.8
45 Alyssa Smullin FR-1 Harper College 28.93 30.77 31.70 35.08 - 0.8
46 Elizabeth Cannon FR-1 Triton College 27.46 30.85 34.25 37.33 - 2.7
47 Autumn Santilli SO-2 Aurora 34.45 31.03 31.65 34.76 - 2.8
48 Meaghan Ochandategui SO-2 MSOE 27.32 31.76 35.58 35.26 - 2.7
49 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.58 32.30 38.44 35.53 - 2.7
50 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 35.09 32.49 29.89 31.19 - 2.7
51 Lauren Hodal FR-1 MSOE 38.45 32.58 32.58 25.74 - 2.7
52 Michelle Hennig SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.31 32.74 34.38 30.12 - 2.8
53 Daisy Vazquez SR-4 Trinity Christian 33.62 33.62 30.60 23.54 - 1.0
54 Darcy Graham FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.26 34.64 33.26 37.76 - 1.0
  Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Stefania Camaci FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Domenica Jaramillo FR-1 Harper College DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Kimberly Hubert SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Alondra Arreola FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Angelica Moreno FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Arianna Finley FR-1 DuPage DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Grace Bitangalo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Hajar Alasfour SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Hope Cerney SO-2 Lakeland University DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Jacqui Felcan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Maddy Vojacek FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.20 24.95 10
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.34 25.73 8
3 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 32.95 25.74 6
4 Teresa Zaragueta JR-3 Lewis 29.19 25.83 5
5 Kaila Mclaurin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 24.56 25.85 4
6 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.94 26.30 3
10 Jada Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18.98 26.73 -
  Grace Bitangalo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS -
  Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 26.35 20.03 2
9 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.67 23.74 -
11 Olivia Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 26.89 29.58 -
14 Rose Favino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.10 21.14 -
15 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.13 22.25 -
16 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 27.15 25.80 -
20 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 27.26 33.26 -
  Arianna Finley FR-1 DuPage DNS DNS -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 32.41 26.56 1
12 Melody Daghfal SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.44 26.99 -
17 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.38 27.18 -
18 Ally Bennett FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.59 27.21 -
21 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 33.12 27.37 -
25 Yasmin Chavez SO-2 Elmhurst 28.29 27.73 -
  Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS -
  Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS DNS -
  Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kyley Vicik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.25 -
22 Erica Garcia FR-1 DuPage 27.47 -
23 Amanda Osman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.58 -
24 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.60 -
26 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.05 -
32 Crystal Holden SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.32 -
33 Sabrina Urban FR-1 Elmhurst 28.44 -
34 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 28.47 -
  Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Stacia Landry FR-1 Elmhurst 23.03 34.14 32.51 30.89 27.09 23.03 30.89 -
27 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 19.94 25.28 29.21 32.02 28.08 28.36 20.78 -
28 Kristin Gessay SO-2 Aurora 34.64 29.85 27.60 31.26 28.16 36.05 34.08 -
30 Kween Jean FR-1 Elmhurst 32.84 33.69 29.16 31.15 28.31 25.77 21.24 -
35 Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora 29.21 31.50 28.35 22.34 28.63 28.92 32.36 -
36 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 28.77 33.95 35.39 35.39 28.77 22.16 20.72 -
37 Julia Mears FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.55 31.45 29.14 33.76 28.85 37.22 26.83 -
39 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 35.60 32.66 35.01 37.96 29.42 25.60 21.48 -
  Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 33.59 23.14 36.69 27.66 32.17 28.22 25.97 -
38 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.46 20.59 36.24 31.02 29.86 28.99 35.66 -
40 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.79 38.43 23.95 38.14 25.13 29.56 22.77 -
41 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 35.19 26.03 29.87 36.08 29.28 29.57 36.38 -
45 Alyssa Smullin FR-1 Harper College 32.00 34.47 28.93 36.93 30.47 30.77 35.39 -
  Stefania Camaci FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hope Cerney SO-2 Lakeland University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jacqui Felcan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 35.39 34.26 28.31 -
42 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.55 31.73 29.93 -
43 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 36.41 21.97 30.09 -
44 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.04 29.99 30.60 -
47 Autumn Santilli SO-2 Aurora 33.52 33.52 31.03 -
52 Michelle Hennig SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.96 38.31 32.74 -
  Kimberly Hubert SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS -
  Maddy Vojacek FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Elizabeth Cannon FR-1 Triton College 38.26 37.95 30.85 29.31 36.72 37.02 39.80 -
48 Meaghan Ochandategui SO-2 MSOE 39.70 33.03 31.76 34.30 30.49 39.39 27.00 -
49 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.07 30.04 32.30 39.41 27.46 29.40 28.75 -
50 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 32.82 39.64 32.49 27.30 38.02 24.37 30.22 -
51 Lauren Hodal FR-1 MSOE 32.26 28.02 32.58 24.76 37.47 33.24 37.80 -
  Angelica Moreno FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Daisy Vazquez SR-4 Trinity Christian 33.62 31.27 27.57 -
54 Darcy Graham FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.64 32.91 28.06 -
  Domenica Jaramillo FR-1 Harper College DNS DNS DNS -
  Alondra Arreola FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS DNS -
  Hajar Alasfour SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:11.78 41.26 54.83 56.52 10
2 Nicole Vacaguzman SR-4 U. of Chicago 47.65 1:09.77 53.89 56.72 8
3 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:03.32 51.12 59.26 58.09 6
4 Kaila Mclaurin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 45.27 53.50 51.74 58.79 5
5 Jada Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:00.04 44.58 1:14.30 59.44 4
6 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 57.69 1:03.64 51.15 59.47 3
7 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 56.84 59.83 54.45 59.83 2
8 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:12.42 1:09.43 55.66 59.85 1
9 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 1:01.71 44.94 1:15.49 59.91 -
10 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 1:13.15 1:04.69 1:15.57 1:00.45 -
11 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 1:04.61 46.59 1:13.93 1:02.12 -
12 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.99 54.80 1:10.10 1:03.72 -
13 Sarah Volle JR-3 Elmhurst 1:22.71 49.37 1:06.04 1:04.11 -
14 Makayla Bruton FR-1 Lakeland University 56.99 58.94 45.34 1:04.76 -
15 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.61 1:14.64 46.73 1:04.90 -
16 Crystal Holden SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:16.67 1:24.54 1:11.43 1:05.53 -
17 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:24.55 1:07.51 52.44 1:05.54 -
18 Tyanna Jones SO-2 North Park 51.45 1:10.57 1:19.14 1:05.95 -
19 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 57.55 46.31 58.88 1:06.15 -
20 Aminah Mujahid SO-2 Aurora 1:03.53 1:20.73 1:20.07 1:06.17 -
21 Leticia Perez FR-1 North Park 48.63 1:25.93 1:24.60 1:06.61 -
22 Sarah Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 53.40 1:26.78 1:12.09 1:06.75 -
23 Sarah Dekker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.01 1:24.78 1:02.40 1:07.82 -
24 Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:16.90 1:00.57 53.08 1:08.05 -
25 Hayley Parr FR-1 Elmhurst 51.36 1:22.17 1:05.05 1:08.47 -
26 Lindsay Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.30 1:23.60 1:11.95 1:08.52 -
27 Keara Wisek FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:24.01 1:25.39 1:05.42 1:08.86 -
28 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:30.56 1:05.48 1:11.06 1:09.66 -
29 Morgan Harwin FR-1 Harper College 1:09.48 1:26.49 53.88 1:10.89 -
30 Briana Daniel SR-4 Aurora 1:23.45 55.63 1:07.76 1:11.32 -
31 Lauren Hodal FR-1 MSOE 1:29.86 1:21.76 53.77 1:13.65 -
32 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 1:26.13 1:26.13 1:11.90 1:14.89 -
33 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:23.15 1:23.15 1:37.39 1:14.91 -
34 Kathryn Schultz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.39 1:36.20 1:30.18 1:15.15 -
35 Hannah Sodo FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.43 57.70 1:18.96 1:15.92 -
  Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maddy Vojacek FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kween Jean FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Berenice Morales SR-4 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brittany Hoekman SR-4 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexis Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:11.78 1:01.05 56.52 1:04.44 59.35 44.65 42.96 10
2 Nicole Vacaguzman SR-4 U. of Chicago 55.02 1:12.04 56.72 1:03.53 47.65 42.54 59.56 8
3 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 47.64 1:10.87 58.09 42.41 1:00.42 1:06.81 1:13.78 6
4 Kaila Mclaurin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:07.02 46.45 58.79 1:14.08 48.21 59.97 48.21 5
5 Jada Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 59.44 46.96 59.44 43.99 43.99 1:14.90 1:00.04 4
6 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 51.74 1:03.04 59.47 47.58 55.91 1:13.15 1:14.34 3
8 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:17.81 1:15.42 59.85 1:13.62 44.29 1:05.24 1:01.05 1
9 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 1:11.90 52.13 59.91 1:14.29 59.31 1:14.29 49.73 -
  Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 59.83 2
10 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 1:00.45 -
11 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 1:02.12 -
12 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:03.72 -
16 Crystal Holden SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.53 -
17 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.54 -
20 Aminah Mujahid SO-2 Aurora 1:06.17 -
  Berenice Morales SR-4 North Park DNS -
  Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sarah Volle JR-3 Elmhurst 1:06.68 52.57 1:04.11 50.01 44.88 45.52 -
15 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.22 1:01.01 1:04.90 1:07.50 1:22.43 1:06.20 -
18 Tyanna Jones SO-2 North Park 1:05.95 59.36 1:05.95 52.10 1:16.51 1:18.48 -
19 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:11.45 1:02.85 1:06.15 1:04.17 1:24.01 50.28 -
22 Sarah Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 1:03.42 1:20.10 1:06.75 1:14.10 1:14.10 47.40 -
23 Sarah Dekker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.83 1:07.82 1:07.82 1:25.46 48.16 1:22.74 -
26 Lindsay Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:27.02 1:11.26 1:08.52 1:11.26 1:04.41 1:13.32 -
  Kween Jean FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brittany Hoekman SR-4 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Makayla Bruton FR-1 Lakeland University 51.16 1:04.76 52.46 -
24 Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:20.30 1:08.05 1:21.66 -
25 Hayley Parr FR-1 Elmhurst 1:05.05 1:08.47 57.52 -
27 Keara Wisek FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:01.98 1:08.86 1:17.13 -
30 Briana Daniel SR-4 Aurora 1:31.29 1:11.32 50.64 -
32 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 1:35.11 1:14.89 1:27.63 -
  Maddy Vojacek FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexis Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Leticia Perez FR-1 North Park 1:06.61 -
28 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:09.66 -
29 Morgan Harwin FR-1 Harper College 1:10.89 -
31 Lauren Hodal FR-1 MSOE 1:13.65 -
33 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:14.91 -
34 Kathryn Schultz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:15.15 -
35 Hannah Sodo FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:15.92 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 2:13.41 2:08.08 2:16.08 10
2 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.52 1:54.98 2:37.92 8
3 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:19.04 2:56.58 2:44.07 6
4 Maddie DeVoe SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:20.07 2:56.49 2:55.09 5
5 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.31 2:49.78 2:46.97 4
6 Katie Jasminski SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:20.46 2:23.27 2:30.30 3
7 Rachael Vaccaro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.95 2:40.69 2:08.27 2
8 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:23.65 3:01.00 3:01.00 1
9 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 2:24.06 2:31.27 1:46.61 -
10 Alisandra Mondrella SO-2 Elmhurst 2:25.31 2:12.24 1:46.08 -
11 Kellyn Vale JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:26.10 3:08.47 1:58.35 -
12 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.01 2:41.72 1:56.14 -
13 Emma Fisler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.61 1:58.09 2:29.09 -
14 Delilah Delgado FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:30.19 3:15.25 3:06.24 -
15 Patricia Bray SR-4 MSOE 2:30.47 3:15.62 2:59.06 -
16 Grace Kusik JR-3 MSOE 2:31.07 1:54.82 2:06.90 -
17 Dianna Gagnon FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:31.86 2:27.31 1:58.45 -
18 Paula Gomes FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:33.35 2:28.75 2:50.22 -
19 Brianna Hawthorne SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:33.65 1:59.85 2:41.34 -
20 Lauren DeJonge FR-1 Elmhurst 2:33.66 2:36.74 3:10.54 -
21 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 2:35.69 2:07.67 2:26.35 -
22 Cassidy Thornburg JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.77 2:09.29 3:22.51 -
23 Sophia Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:37.93 3:07.94 2:44.25 -
24 Mia Martin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:38.78 2:14.97 3:05.78 -
25 Emma Verbeke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:39.92 2:15.94 2:41.52 -
26 Abby Schiestel FR-1 Elmhurst 2:40.03 3:04.04 3:02.44 -
27 Morayma Barron JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.27 2:32.26 3:25.15 -
28 Wilma Rishko FR-1 Harper College 2:41.79 2:38.56 2:59.59 -
29 Maddie Davy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:42.19 3:00.03 3:09.77 -
30 Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:42.46 2:27.84 3:00.33 -
31 LaNea Bartel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:42.89 2:47.78 2:31.49 -
32 MacKenzie McDonald SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:43.25 2:43.25 2:13.87 -
33 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:43.36 3:02.97 2:02.52 -
34 Cynthia Presa FR-1 Triton College 2:43.98 2:32.51 2:40.70 -
35 Yanira Robledo FR-1 Aurora 2:44.12 3:00.54 3:08.74 -
36 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:44.23 2:08.10 2:17.96 -
37 Hannah Schilling FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:44.42 2:06.61 2:46.07 -
38 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 2:45.53 3:10.36 2:40.57 -
39 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:45.78 3:23.91 3:13.97 -
40 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:45.93 2:07.77 2:54.23 -
41 Riley Rucinski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:46.65 2:03.33 2:33.32 -
42 Alyssa Taglia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.29 2:10.49 2:12.16 -
43 Janette Moreno SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:52.08 2:19.39 2:36.60 -
44 Leslie Tello SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:52.61 2:33.63 2:56.07 -
45 Jacqueline Bacon SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:53.84 2:12.12 3:12.97 -
46 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:56.47 2:17.65 3:26.47 -
47 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:58.50 2:53.15 3:43.13 -
48 Marble Mendoza JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:59.97 2:59.97 3:48.57 -
49 Rachel Ulatowski JR-3 Lakeland University 3:00.31 2:56.71 2:35.07 -
50 Nicole Mora FR-1 Triton College 3:02.85 3:26.62 2:37.26 -
51 Isabel Rocha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:03.94 3:38.89 2:49.23 -
52 Greta Schaffer FR-1 North Park 3:05.60 2:35.91 3:00.04 -
53 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 3:06.05 3:11.64 3:11.64 -
54 Emily Petersen FR-1 Lakeland University 3:06.08 3:00.50 2:27.01 -
55 Emma Seybold FR-1 DuPage 3:08.17 3:58.98 3:40.16 -
56 Lucille Plunkett FR-1 North Park 3:11.38 3:20.95 3:05.64 -
57 Andrea Mendoza-Pena FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 3:12.34 3:58.51 3:54.66 -
  Stephanie Phillips JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS DNS -
  Banni Guliana SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
  Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
  Alden Goucher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Mary Eterno SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Nicole Grondin JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Nathalie Cairo FR-1 Lakeland University DNS DNS DNS -
  Nicole Arias FR-1 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS -
  Jenna Yakesh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College DNS DNS DNS -
  Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 2:13.41 2:53.44 10
2 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.52 2:04.67 8
3 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:19.04 2:24.61 6
4 Maddie DeVoe SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:20.07 2:56.49 5
5 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.31 2:56.79 4
6 Katie Jasminski SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:20.46 2:44.34 3
7 Rachael Vaccaro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.95 2:36.46 2
8 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:23.65 2:55.26 1
9 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 2:24.06 2:58.64 -
10 Alisandra Mondrella SO-2 Elmhurst 2:25.31 2:10.78 -
12 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.01 2:56.42 -
23 Sophia Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:37.93 2:42.67 -
  Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst DNS DNS -
  Jenna Yakesh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kellyn Vale JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:26.10 -
13 Emma Fisler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.61 -
15 Patricia Bray SR-4 MSOE 2:30.47 -
16 Grace Kusik JR-3 MSOE 2:31.07 -
17 Dianna Gagnon FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:31.86 -
18 Paula Gomes FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:33.35 -
19 Brianna Hawthorne SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:33.65 -
22 Cassidy Thornburg JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.77 -
24 Mia Martin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:38.78 -
32 MacKenzie McDonald SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:43.25 -
39 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:45.78 -
  Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College DNS -
  Mary Eterno SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) DNS -
  Stephanie Phillips JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Lauren DeJonge FR-1 Elmhurst 2:19.83 2:35.20 2:33.66 2:09.08 2:09.08 1:53.71 -
21 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 3:22.40 2:57.49 2:35.69 2:27.91 2:59.05 2:04.56 -
25 Emma Verbeke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:39.92 3:19.90 2:39.92 1:59.94 3:23.10 3:19.90 -
26 Abby Schiestel FR-1 Elmhurst 3:00.84 2:20.83 2:40.03 3:23.24 2:01.63 2:52.84 -
28 Wilma Rishko FR-1 Harper College 2:22.38 2:12.67 2:41.79 1:59.73 3:02.83 2:07.82 -
29 Maddie Davy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:09.76 2:06.51 2:42.19 3:30.85 3:13.01 3:08.14 -
31 LaNea Bartel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:10.32 2:39.64 2:42.89 3:20.36 2:28.23 1:55.66 -
33 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:17.67 2:31.93 2:43.36 2:00.89 2:56.43 3:16.04 -
34 Cynthia Presa FR-1 Triton College 3:23.34 2:09.55 2:43.98 1:58.07 2:58.74 2:47.26 -
35 Yanira Robledo FR-1 Aurora 2:42.48 2:08.02 2:44.12 3:33.36 1:54.89 3:33.36 -
38 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 3:07.05 2:19.05 2:45.53 3:33.54 2:15.74 3:25.26 -
41 Riley Rucinski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:41.65 3:13.32 2:46.65 3:03.32 3:16.65 3:36.65 -
  Nathalie Cairo FR-1 Lakeland University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nicole Grondin JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:42.46 2:32.72 -
36 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:44.23 2:06.46 -
40 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:45.93 3:00.87 -
42 Alyssa Taglia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.29 3:24.10 -
43 Janette Moreno SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:52.08 2:10.78 -
44 Leslie Tello SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:52.61 2:30.17 -
46 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:56.47 2:51.18 -
48 Marble Mendoza JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:59.97 2:38.38 -
49 Rachel Ulatowski JR-3 Lakeland University 3:00.31 3:16.54 -
57 Andrea Mendoza-Pena FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 3:12.34 3:16.19 -
  Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS -
  Banni Guliana SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS -
  Alden Goucher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Delilah Delgado FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:30.19 1:55.65 3:13.75 1:45.14 -
27 Morayma Barron JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.27 2:45.08 2:51.49 1:55.40 -
37 Hannah Schilling FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:44.42 2:27.98 2:37.85 2:23.05 -
45 Jacqueline Bacon SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:53.84 3:40.78 2:12.12 2:55.58 -
47 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:58.50 3:43.13 2:13.88 3:16.35 -
50 Nicole Mora FR-1 Triton College 3:02.85 3:43.08 3:57.71 2:33.60 -
51 Isabel Rocha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:03.94 3:55.45 3:18.66 2:41.87 -
52 Greta Schaffer FR-1 North Park 3:05.60 3:13.03 3:31.59 2:15.49 -
53 Bailee Nessinger FR-1 Lakeland University 3:06.05 2:41.87 2:21.40 3:24.66 -
54 Emily Petersen FR-1 Lakeland University 3:06.08 3:22.83 3:58.19 2:49.34 -
55 Emma Seybold FR-1 DuPage 3:08.17 3:17.58 2:41.83 3:30.75 -
56 Lucille Plunkett FR-1 North Park 3:11.38 2:35.02 3:28.61 2:31.19 -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nicole Arias FR-1 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kassady Learn SO-2 Lewis 4:49.85 4:32.46 10
2 Zoe Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:51.08 4:01.60 8
3 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.22 6:12.77 6
4 Claire Brockway JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:51.79 4:37.20 5
5 Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst 4:52.78 3:42.52 4
6 Jenna Yakesh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:53.99 3:25.80 3
7 Sarika Temme-Bapat FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:54.58 5:35.83 2
8 Rachael Vaccaro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.41 3:35.65 1
9 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 4:55.65 6:21.39 -
10 Maggie Boudreau JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:55.84 3:33.01 -
11 Misbah Baig SO-2 Harper College 4:56.70 5:41.21 -
12 Patricia Bray SR-4 MSOE 5:01.31 4:55.29 -
13 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:02.97 6:30.84 -
14 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Chicago State 5:07.80 5:44.74 -
15 Jackie Eck FR-1 Lewis 5:09.74 4:51.16 -
16 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 5:11.40 3:44.21 -
17 Elise Alexander JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.34 3:44.89 -
18 Rachael Temple SO-2 Harper College 5:12.60 4:41.34 -
19 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 5:15.34 4:40.66 -
20 Annie Rangel SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:19.69 5:45.27 -
21 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 5:21.72 5:34.59 -
22 Taylor Kreiss SO-2 Harper College 5:22.85 5:09.94 -
23 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:24.79 6:16.76 -
24 Alyssa Milligan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.70 4:22.16 -
25 Sophia Becker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:28.32 5:02.06 -
26 Jessi Gessner SO-2 Harper College 5:31.83 6:11.65 -
27 Kacie Moran SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.42 5:46.76 -
28 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:33.62 6:00.31 -
29 LaNea Bartel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.05 6:56.71 -
30 Alicia Flores FR-1 St. Xavier 5:36.16 5:02.55 -
31 Alyssa Taglia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:36.88 6:57.74 -
32 Hannah Secor FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:43.86 7:16.71 -
33 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 5:44.23 4:35.39 -
34 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 5:54.91 5:30.07 -
35 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:01.22 7:35.14 -
36 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Harper College 6:01.57 4:13.10 -
37 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:16.13 5:49.80 -
38 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:22.31 5:36.44 -
39 Andrea Mendoza-Pena FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 6:27.21 4:46.54 -
40 Arianna Canales SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:24.79 7:20.35 -
  Ally Lyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS -
  Grace Kusik JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS -
  Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS -
  Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS DNS -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS -
  Banni Guliana SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS -
  Maddie Davy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS -
  Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassady Learn SO-2 Lewis 6:13.91 4:17.97 4:09.28 5:33.33 5:39.13 4:49.85 10
2 Zoe Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:00.94 4:48.17 6:15.50 5:55.12 3:44.14 4:51.08 8
3 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:17.43 5:14.52 5:40.73 5:58.20 3:26.77 4:51.22 6
4 Claire Brockway JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:30.09 5:55.99 5:55.99 5:32.64 6:16.41 4:51.79 5
5 Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst 4:55.71 6:00.12 6:08.91 4:29.36 5:24.99 4:52.78 4
6 Jenna Yakesh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.96 4:15.78 4:24.60 4:06.96 3:40.50 4:53.99 3
7 Sarika Temme-Bapat FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:32.88 4:25.13 5:03.42 5:38.77 3:55.67 4:54.58 2
9 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 5:31.13 4:02.44 4:11.31 5:25.22 6:21.39 4:55.65 -
10 Maggie Boudreau JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:05.55 4:29.22 4:46.97 3:38.93 4:05.55 4:55.84 -
11 Misbah Baig SO-2 Harper College 5:47.14 5:08.57 3:27.69 5:53.08 5:47.14 4:56.70 -
14 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Chicago State 4:03.17 5:44.74 6:27.83 3:47.78 5:20.12 5:07.80 -
  Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Rachael Vaccaro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.41 1
12 Patricia Bray SR-4 MSOE 5:01.31 -
13 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:02.97 -
15 Jackie Eck FR-1 Lewis 5:09.74 -
16 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 5:11.40 -
17 Elise Alexander JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.34 -
18 Rachael Temple SO-2 Harper College 5:12.60 -
21 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 5:21.72 -
25 Sophia Becker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:28.32 -
26 Jessi Gessner SO-2 Harper College 5:31.83 -
  Ally Lyle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS -
  Grace Kusik JR-3 MSOE DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 5:15.34 -
20 Annie Rangel SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:19.69 -
22 Taylor Kreiss SO-2 Harper College 5:22.85 -
23 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:24.79 -
24 Alyssa Milligan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.70 -
28 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:33.62 -
29 LaNea Bartel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.05 -
31 Alyssa Taglia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:36.88 -
33 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 5:44.23 -
34 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 5:54.91 -
  Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS -
  Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Kacie Moran SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.40 5:13.42 5:33.42 -
30 Alicia Flores FR-1 St. Xavier 6:23.23 5:56.33 5:36.16 -
32 Hannah Secor FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:18.25 5:40.43 5:43.86 -
35 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:50.39 5:07.04 6:01.22 -
36 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Harper College 5:25.42 6:34.12 6:01.57 -
37 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 7:50.17 4:34.58 6:16.13 -
38 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:36.44 5:44.08 6:22.31 -
39 Andrea Mendoza-Pena FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 5:02.03 5:56.24 6:27.21 -
40 Arianna Canales SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 8:35.96 7:11.45 7:24.79 -
  Maddie Davy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS -
  Banni Guliana SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
  Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Armstrong SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:22.13 9:40.13 13:04.13 11:54.00 10:37.50 10
2 Gina Narcisi SR-4 Roosevelt 7:33.81 9:17.54 10:22.37 11:33.69 10:48.30 8
3 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13:47.80 13:41.28 11:11.37 10:58.33 10:51.81 6
4 Angela Gonzalez Freshman Purdue Northwest 10:30.86 11:16.86 13:15.14 8:45.72 10:57.14 5
5 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 10:37.58 14:14.49 12:09.61 7:59.83 10:57.30 4
6 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:11.36 7:47.32 13:03.25 10:18.70 10:58.19 3
7 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:33.08 8:06.45 11:59.68 10:19.73 11:06.37 2
8 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:42.32 8:08.61 12:16.27 9:35.63 11:09.33 1
9 Brendea McNeal Freshman Purdue Northwest 12:30.98 7:49.36 12:44.39 9:43.35 11:10.51 -
10 Kiersten Oslund FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:31.38 10:57.15 12:44.44 13:44.79 11:10.56 -
11 Elita Spadlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 10:36.68 10:16.37 8:27.99 12:45.38 11:17.32 -
12 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:20.70 14:35.19 12:57.94 13:25.73 11:34.59 -
13 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 13:54.97 8:46.24 11:41.65 9:49.39 11:41.65 -
14 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 14:05.82 10:46.80 14:41.36 11:43.67 11:50.77 -
15 Emily Samp FR-1 Aurora 14:04.42 11:05.52 9:11.02 8:35.24 11:55.61 -
16 Emily Sarna Freshman Purdue Northwest 12:13.16 11:51.39 12:27.68 14:38.34 12:05.90 -
17 Alexandra Ganser FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.28 15:24.01 15:02.18 11:38.46 12:07.56 -
18 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 14:24.67 11:58.12 10:08.20 9:16.91 12:12.77 -
19 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 11:05.64 12:04.81 10:50.85 12:19.60 12:19.60 -
20 Jennifer Popovich JR-3 Aurora 13:01.16 12:23.96 12:38.84 14:45.32 12:23.96 -
21 Lucy Appelman Junior Purdue Northwest 13:32.75 13:02.93 15:54.42 8:41.95 12:25.64 -
22 Nathalie Cairo FR-1 Lakeland University 13:32.07 15:47.41 9:31.46 15:54.93 12:31.91 -
23 Fiona Winfrey FR-1 Elmhurst 15:30.31 12:42.55 14:59.81 15:07.44 12:42.55 -
24 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 14:21.28 10:40.03 12:54.36 12:38.56 13:10.16 -
25 Jackie Mendro FR-1 North Park 12:16.58 13:35.78 14:15.39 12:40.34 13:12.02 -
26 Zamira Rivera FR-1 Aurora 13:27.82 12:55.51 11:02.42 14:48.61 13:27.82 -
27 Rachel Ulatowski JR-3 Lakeland University 13:00.22 15:02.12 10:33.93 13:16.47 13:32.72 -
28 Emily Petersen FR-1 Lakeland University 17:43.04 13:34.43 17:25.90 12:51.57 14:17.29 -
29 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 18:25.78 15:28.86 14:18.09 17:50.39 14:44.62 -
  Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexis Henz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Angelica Leal FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shayne Bower FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Taylor Burton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emily Dittmer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Vanessa Peinado FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kathryn Ferguson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jackie Ponce FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dianne Barajas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Allyson McLaughlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Armstrong SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:01.88 10:37.50 8:04.50 10
2 Gina Narcisi SR-4 Roosevelt 12:57.96 10:48.30 14:02.79 8
3 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12:10.03 10:51.81 12:29.59 6
4 Angela Gonzalez Freshman Purdue Northwest 10:50.57 10:57.14 9:12.00 5
5 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 8:45.84 10:57.30 8:52.42 4
6 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:43.50 10:58.19 13:42.74 3
7 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 11:59.68 11:06.37 12:06.35 2
8 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:30.13 11:09.33 10:49.25 1
9 Brendea McNeal Freshman Purdue Northwest 13:04.50 11:10.51 11:17.22 -
10 Kiersten Oslund FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:56.45 11:10.56 13:58.20 -
11 Elita Spadlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 12:45.38 11:17.32 13:59.88 -
12 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13:11.84 11:34.59 12:51.00 -
16 Emily Sarna Freshman Purdue Northwest 12:20.42 12:05.90 11:00.57 -
21 Lucy Appelman Junior Purdue Northwest 13:17.84 12:25.64 12:18.19 -
  Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Dianne Barajas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Vanessa Peinado FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS -
  Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis DNS DNS DNS -
  Angelica Leal FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS -
  Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS -
  Emily Dittmer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 9:42.37 15:05.13 13:40.93 8:25.19 11:41.65 -
14 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:17.54 10:11.27 13:01.85 9:00.19 11:50.77 -
15 Emily Samp FR-1 Aurora 12:09.93 10:15.43 11:55.61 14:40.20 11:55.61 -
17 Alexandra Ganser FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.12 10:18.43 10:18.43 14:54.90 12:07.56 -
18 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 11:21.48 12:20.10 12:12.77 11:50.79 12:12.77 -
19 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 11:20.44 9:51.68 12:27.00 15:09.71 12:19.60 -
20 Jennifer Popovich JR-3 Aurora 13:16.04 8:48.22 10:54.69 13:53.24 12:23.96 -
22 Nathalie Cairo FR-1 Lakeland University 14:17.18 14:39.74 11:54.32 11:46.80 12:31.91 -
23 Fiona Winfrey FR-1 Elmhurst 10:32.92 16:00.82 13:35.93 8:53.79 12:42.55 -
24 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 15:24.49 11:59.05 10:55.84 11:19.54 13:10.16 -
25 Jackie Mendro FR-1 North Park 13:43.70 11:52.82 11:52.82 14:54.99 13:12.02 -
26 Zamira Rivera FR-1 Aurora 17:14.01 9:49.71 11:34.73 12:55.51 13:27.82 -
27 Rachel Ulatowski JR-3 Lakeland University 11:14.56 10:17.67 10:25.80 11:22.69 13:32.72 -
28 Emily Petersen FR-1 Lakeland University 13:34.43 16:43.03 12:34.42 17:17.32 14:17.29 -
29 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 13:33.85 13:51.55 16:48.47 12:23.08 14:44.62 -
  Allyson McLaughlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kathryn Ferguson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexis Henz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shayne Bower FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Taylor Burton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jackie Ponce FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane SR-4 Aurora 17:35.53 17:57.07 17:13.99 10
2 Elizabeth Gillette SO-2 Arkansas State 19:12.88 18:07.62 19:45.51 8
3 Madison Grimm FR-1 Arkansas State 16:35.04 18:13.45 18:57.19 6
4 Annika Hildebrandt SO-2 U. of Chicago 13:45.17 18:20.22 15:46.19 5
5 Emma Dyer SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:15.95 18:22.07 20:23.30 4
6 Maggie Habib SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:30.57 18:30.57 21:39.37 3
7 Sofia Natividad FR-1 U. of Chicago 21:12.97 18:36.64 21:24.14 2
8 Celeste Ibarra SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:19.95 19:00.14 15:23.52 1
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis 24:46.96 19:40.12 20:15.53 -
10 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 17:20.85 19:56.38 20:32.28 -
11 Jill Zimmerman SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 23:50.00 20:11.86 16:57.97 -
12 Povi Plank FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 17:49.22 20:28.98 22:44.17 -
13 Chloe Volkman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 26:13.82 20:29.54 20:41.84 -
14 Nicole Grondin JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 24:27.80 20:33.44 24:15.46 -
15 Angelica Leal FR-1 Lewis 22:18.05 20:38.93 17:57.87 -
16 Mary Eterno SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 15:03.15 20:54.37 17:33.67 -
17 Morgan Burke SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 16:30.21 21:42.90 27:21.66 -
  Taylor Campos JR-3 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF -
  Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis DNF DNF DNF -
  Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
  Vanessa Peinado FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 30:39.12 38:48.00 44:37.20 10
2 Megan DeWeerd SR-4 Trinity Christian 39:40.39 38:53.71 42:23.75 8
3 Kendall Marks FR-1 MSOE 29:18.71 39:36.63 30:53.78 6
4 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 49:37.02 39:41.61 50:48.46 5

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elise Ruud JR-3 North Park 12.49 12.49 18.59 14.87 12.49 18.29 10.41 10 +0.0
2 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.22 11.05 14.78 14.93 10.75 10.45 12.10 8 +0.0
3 Abby Grace McGee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.73 14.64 13.12 15.25 18.46 15.41 19.22 6 +0.0
4 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 18.03 14.37 17.27 15.28 14.21 10.85 11.01 5 +0.0
5 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 16.74 17.20 12.13 15.35 15.20 13.67 10.75 4 +0.0
6 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.51 19.62 11.99 15.57 11.84 14.80 12.93 3 +0.0
7 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.45 12.81 17.24 15.81 19.77 20.24 17.40 2 1.6
8 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 13.99 20.91 19.30 16.08 19.14 14.96 17.53 1 +0.0
9 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 18.66 12.82 16.87 16.22 19.95 13.95 15.58 - -1.7
10 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16.07 14.29 20.78 16.23 17.86 12.83 15.75 - 1.6
11 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.12 11.51 12.99 16.44 21.38 13.16 21.21 - 1.6
12 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.06 19.99 15.04 16.52 13.22 11.73 16.03 - 1.6
13 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 15.92 12.11 17.91 16.58 18.08 17.58 15.92 - 1.6
14 Anastasia Hoeg FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.09 21.24 17.50 16.99 16.65 12.58 11.90 - 1.6
15 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 20.06 16.75 20.76 17.44 22.68 16.57 20.23 - 1.6
16 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 18.94 15.58 22.48 17.70 19.12 16.47 14.34 - 1.3
17 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 14.72 15.61 13.30 17.73 22.17 22.17 20.93 - 1.3
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20.91 13.76 20.02 17.87 18.77 17.52 22.52 - 1.3
19 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 14.81 22.22 13.19 18.06 12.65 19.51 22.40 - -1.7
20 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.54 20.24 19.52 18.07 15.00 18.25 22.95 - 1.6
21 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.92 19.07 18.88 18.51 23.70 23.51 14.81 - 1.3
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 22.94 21.81 22.38 18.80 17.49 13.54 13.73 - -1.7
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.90 19.91 25.49 19.91 19.71 18.12 25.69 - 1.3
24 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 25.17 25.17 18.78 19.97 22.37 19.57 15.98 - -1.7
25 Sophia Fonte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.39 20.79 21.99 19.99 15.20 15.60 16.60 - 1.3
26 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 16.68 16.28 24.31 20.09 16.88 19.09 20.09 - -1.7
27 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 24.98 18.43 21.29 20.47 22.11 19.86 26.41 - -1.7
  Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Alexa Pawlowski FR-1 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Robin Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
  Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Ruud JR-3 North Park 18.89 14.87 13.98 10
2 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.44 14.93 14.04 8
3 Abby Grace McGee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.61 15.25 11.44 6
4 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 12.38 15.28 18.34 5
5 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 15.05 15.35 14.43 4
6 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.04 15.57 18.22 3
8 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 18.34 16.08 14.96 1
  Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS -
  Robin Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.49 12.81 15.81 12.81 19.45 12.34 2
10 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19.64 16.72 16.23 18.99 13.64 20.78 -
11 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.48 16.77 16.44 12.17 18.42 12.33 -
12 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.86 14.21 16.52 21.15 20.32 11.73 -
13 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 11.78 13.43 16.58 11.78 12.60 13.10 -
14 Anastasia Hoeg FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.90 22.09 16.99 20.22 16.14 21.58 -
15 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 14.83 13.43 17.44 15.00 19.71 19.89 -
20 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18.44 18.44 18.07 17.89 15.36 20.97 -
  Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 16.82 14.16 17.70 21.24 -
17 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 18.62 17.38 17.73 18.44 -
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.70 23.24 17.87 21.27 -
21 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.29 22.77 18.51 16.29 -
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.29 13.94 19.91 14.54 -
25 Sophia Fonte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.19 16.40 19.99 16.60 -
  Alexa Pawlowski FR-1 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 14.44 16.22 15.74 -
19 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 15.35 18.06 20.05 -
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 19.18 18.80 22.00 -
24 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 15.58 19.97 17.98 -
26 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 21.50 20.09 18.09 -
27 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 19.45 20.47 14.54 -
  Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Wilson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.34 1:03.93 44.76 53.07 1:06.49 10
2 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:05.13 1:07.84 1:09.20 47.49 1:08.52 8
3 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 55.39 1:11.01 1:20.25 1:23.80 1:14.56 6
4 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 1:16.78 1:11.75 1:26.10 1:21.08 1:24.67 5
5 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:02.42 1:14.31 1:05.40 1:06.88 1:23.97 4
6 Alyssa May SR-4 Aurora 1:18.95 1:15.91 1:00.73 1:23.51 1:03.77 3
7 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 1:24.94 1:17.92 1:29.61 1:08.57 1:21.04 2
8 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:07.59 1:18.59 1:05.23 1:08.38 56.59 1
9 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:05.42 1:18.81 1:14.09 1:03.84 1:22.75 -
10 Sophia Fonte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:34.02 1:26.25 1:38.33 1:34.88 1:47.82 -
  Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Wilson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:19.28 1:03.93 45.39 47.95 46.67 45.39 10
2 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:14.63 1:07.84 1:28.20 1:22.09 59.70 1:11.24 8
4 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 54.53 1:11.75 1:04.58 1:03.14 1:05.30 1:18.93 5
  Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 1:10.30 1:06.04 58.94 1:11.01 1:03.20 6
5 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:32.89 1:10.60 54.99 1:14.31 53.51 4
6 Alyssa May SR-4 Aurora 59.97 53.14 1:06.05 1:15.91 1:28.06 3
7 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 1:38.96 1:34.29 1:25.72 1:17.92 1:21.82 2
8 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:41.39 1:31.17 1:28.02 1:18.59 1:18.59 1
9 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:13.30 1:40.88 1:31.42 1:18.81 1:06.20 -
10 Sophia Fonte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.00 1:19.35 1:02.10 1:26.25 1:33.15 -
  Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Leathers FR-1 Arkansas State 11:23.75 9:48.03 14:35.20 10
2 Sammy Brainard JR-3 Arkansas State 11:32.93 9:14.35 11:26.00 8
3 Sophia Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 11:37.84 13:22.52 9:46.19 6
4 Rebecca Jasutis JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11:53.75 15:13.60 15:27.88 5
5 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 11:58.19 11:22.28 14:43.38 4
6 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 12:00.64 15:08.01 9:58.14 3
7 Laura Barnes SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:08.39 10:55.56 11:02.84 2
8 Morgan Moxley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:17.00 14:14.92 9:05.38 1
9 Allyson McLaughlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:21.67 15:12.26 13:35.84 -
10 Anna Joy Setran SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:22.07 13:58.54 15:27.59 -
11 Emily Dittmer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:51.75 16:12.41 11:03.71 -
12 Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13:04.92 11:54.28 13:44.17 -
13 Sandy Barrientos JR-3 Aurora 13:06.19 10:36.82 9:49.65 -
14 Alexandra Maruga SO-2 MSOE 13:09.10 10:23.39 14:12.23 -
15 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 14:28.94 10:51.71 18:14.87 -
  Dianne Barajas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lewis Cierra Pulliam, Carrie Johnson, Jada Hoffman, Joelle Ataessien 46.89 49.71 36.11 42.67 39.39 33.30 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Abby Grace McGee, Favor Ezewuzie, Sydney Jones, Natasha Brown 47.41 56.42 1:00.69 42.20 45.99 55.00 8
3 Chicago State An'twanique Kinsler, London Nelson, Toniann Ewen, Saskkia Wiggan 48.23 53.06 46.30 37.62 45.34 40.03 6
4 U. of Chicago Ally Bennett, Mary Martin, Tali Naibryf, Isabel Maletich 49.10 48.12 39.28 55.98 40.27 47.14 5
5 St. Francis (Ill.) Talia Jones-Wright, Celina Mayforth, Anastazia Weathers, Shyasia Baker 50.03 1:01.04 58.04 51.03 57.04 47.53 4
6 DuPage Grace Draper, Arianna Finley, Erica Garcia, Rachael Ramon 50.19 36.14 39.65 49.19 36.14 58.73 3
7 Aurora Gina Ramundo, Taryn Davis, Destinee Haugabook, Maddie Dawson 50.48 46.45 46.45 38.87 35.34 54.02 2
8 Trinity Christian Muabon Paye, Olivia Hoekstra, Carissa Wisse, Madelyn Clausen 51.00 41.82 53.04 49.98 52.53 1:00.69 1
9 North Central (Ill.) Amanda Osman, Kyley Vicik, Carly Horak, Anna Baltudis 51.07 1:00.27 56.69 35.75 52.10 1:01.80 -
10 Elmhurst Yasmin Chavez, Jenna Rapp, Stacia Landry, Sabrina Urban 51.27 1:04.09 44.61 53.32 44.61 36.92 -
11 North Park Elise Ruud, Berenice Morales, Alexa Pawlowski, Lillian Johnson 52.34 42.92 38.74 49.73 41.35 50.77 -
12 MSOE Meaghan Ochandategui, Bianca Trombley, Michaela Baraglia, Jerica Kotarak 53.39 52.33 38.98 1:08.88 44.85 47.52 -
13 Lakeland University Jaila Cole-Clark, Hope Cerney, Nathalie Cairo, Makayla Bruton 53.89 52.82 50.12 1:08.98 56.05 55.51 -
14 Harper College Alyssa Smullin, Morgan Harwin, Roxanne Temple, Grace Carey 54.50 52.32 1:05.95 46.33 1:03.77 59.95 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Lewis Pulliam, Johnson, Hoffman, Ataessien 46.89 56.27 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) McGee, Ezewuzie, Jones, Brown 47.41 34.14 8
3 Chicago State Kinsler, Nelson, Ewen, Wiggan 48.23 1:01.26 6
4 U. of Chicago Bennett, Martin, Naibryf, Maletich 49.10 51.56 5
5 St. Francis (Ill.) Jones-Wright, Mayforth, Weathers, Baker 50.03 46.53 4
6 DuPage Draper, Finley, Garcia, Ramon 50.19 1:01.74 3
9 North Central (Ill.) Osman, Vicik, Horak, Baltudis 51.07 1:02.31 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aurora Ramundo, Davis, Haugabook, Dawson 46.95 50.48 55.53 2
8 Trinity Christian Paye, Hoekstra, Wisse, Clausen 52.02 51.00 56.61 1
10 Elmhurst Chavez, Rapp, Landry, Urban 49.22 51.27 1:01.02 -
11 North Park Ruud, Morales, Pawlowski, Johnson 47.63 52.34 59.15 -
12 MSOE Ochandategui, Trombley, Baraglia, Kotarak 45.39 53.39 1:05.14 -
13 Lakeland University Cole-Clark, Cerney, Cairo, Bruton 57.67 53.89 1:08.98 -
14 Harper College Smullin, Harwin, Temple, Carey 54.50 54.50 1:01.04 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 U. of Chicago Meg Fitzpatrick, Mary Martin, Tali Naibryf, Nicole Vacaguzman 4:43.69 3:54.45 5:00.10 4:15.55 2:58.19 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Rose Favino, Abby Grace McGee, Melody Daghfal, Charlotte Matzal 4:14.10 3:59.71 3:14.17 4:18.89 4:18.89 8
3 Aurora Maddie Dawson, Jazzmine Reyes, Kristin Gessay, Aminah Mujahid 3:05.06 4:13.50 3:20.27 4:56.60 5:11.81 6
4 Elmhurst Emily Gilligan, Alisandra Mondrella, Sarah Volle, Jami Lessila 4:54.97 4:23.36 3:33.33 3:20.16 3:46.49 5
5 Calumet-St. Joseph Delilah Delgado, Kellyn Vale, Grace Dwyer, Harley Sutton 3:16.82 4:29.61 3:54.56 4:43.09 3:57.26 4
6 Lakeland University Hope Cerney, Jaila Cole-Clark, Nathalie Cairo, Makayla Bruton 3:52.72 4:30.60 5:38.25 5:51.78 3:12.13 3
7 MSOE Samantha Brooker, Grace Kusik, Maia Heineck, Rachel Ruona 4:48.70 4:40.29 5:27.94 3:24.62 5:30.75 2
  Concordia Univ. Chicago Maddy Vojacek, Crystal Holden, Kayla Armstrong, Simone Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Illinois Tech Mminika Effiong, Zoey Krevitz, Alexandra Montgomery, Marie Staub DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Harper College Grace Carey, Morgan Harwin, Misbah Baig, Roxanne Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elmhurst Gilligan, Mondrella, Volle, Lessila 3:57.03 5:23.94 3:14.89 4:23.36 4:02.30 5
6 Lakeland University Cerney, Cole-Clark, Cairo, Bruton 4:52.25 3:55.43 3:55.43 4:30.60 3:14.84 3
7 MSOE Brooker, Kusik, Heineck, Ruona 5:02.72 3:19.01 3:55.45 4:40.29 5:16.73 2
  Concordia Univ. Chicago Vojacek, Holden, Armstrong, Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Illinois Tech Effiong, Krevitz, Montgomery, Staub DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 U. of Chicago Fitzpatrick, Martin, Naibryf, Vacaguzman 3:54.45 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Favino, McGee, Daghfal, Matzal 3:59.71 8
3 Aurora Dawson, Reyes, Gessay, Mujahid 4:13.50 6
5 Calumet-St. Joseph Delgado, Vale, Dwyer, Sutton 4:29.61 4
  Harper College Carey, Harwin, Baig, Temple DNS -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elmhurst A Emily Gilligan, Jami Lessila, Alisandra Mondrella, Emily Clausen 10:58.01 11:51.85 9:58.19 7:58.56 10:04.18 12:39.71 10
2 North Central (Ill.) A Natalie Cook, Jenna Fiore, Rebecca Kaefring, Kathryn Ferguson 11:04.48 12:36.77 10:15.26 8:18.36 11:22.94 12:30.62 8
3 St. Xavier A Gabby Kreykes, Jacey Schickel, Celine Ratulowski, Deandra Stokes 7:23.73 13:08.86 10:16.29 7:54.55 13:21.18 9:20.83 6
4 Harper College A Misbah Baig, Rachael Temple, Wilma Rishko, Jessi Gessner 10:10.14 11:43.53 10:22.59 13:16.92 10:03.92 12:58.24 5
5 Trinity Christian A Annie Rangel, Valerie Hoekstra, Mikayla VanLaan, Brittany Hoekman 11:27.91 11:34.40 10:48.97 12:13.34 7:47.26 13:50.69 4
  North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Alexis Henz, Alexandra Ganser, Jenna McLaughlin, Fiorella Ghiorsi DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Central (Ill.) Rachael Vaccaro, Kacie Moran, Jenna Yakesh, Marissa Richards 10:27.60 12:56.66 13:04.50 13:35.88 11:30.36 15:49.25 14:15.11 10
2 Calumet-St. Joseph Kellyn Vale, Delilah Delgado, Daniella Nino, Grace Dwyer 17:45.39 14:27.18 13:45.88 14:35.44 10:02.90 14:43.70 9:46.38 8
3 Elmhurst Jennifer Claudio, Sarah Volle, Lauren DeJonge, Becky Garcia 16:46.83 15:56.91 13:52.09 16:13.55 15:40.27 13:18.81 15:06.98 6
4 St. Xavier Lia Munoz, Keeley Leary, Alicia Flores, Tasneem Jaber 13:34.61 13:25.94 14:26.60 17:54.59 18:46.58 14:43.94 18:03.25 5
5 Roosevelt Dayana Escudero-Ambriz, Amy Nguyen, Jacqueline Fuller, Gina Narcisi 11:10.51 13:21.13 14:30.79 11:45.34 13:55.96 15:40.46 12:02.76 4
  Purdue Northwest Lucy Appelman, Brendea McNeal, Emily Sarna, Angela Gonzalez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.68m 1.63m 1.90m 1.33m 1.63m 2.18m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Taiah Gallisath JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.65m 1.24m 2.06m 1.47m 1.93m 1.60m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Briana Raysby FR-1 Elmhurst 1.60m 1.30m 1.70m 1.39m 1.49m 1.71m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Veronica Ramming SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m 1.23m 1.76m 1.86m 2.00m 2.00m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Charlotte Matzal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.55m 1.38m 1.16m 1.57m 1.80m 1.61m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Eve Meintz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.55m 1.30m 1.15m 1.64m 1.91m 1.95m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 1.55m 1.15m 1.83m 1.47m 1.83m 1.81m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.55m 1.69m 1.91m 1.22m 1.53m 1.92m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
5 Samantha Serak FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1.55m 1.75m 1.19m 1.46m 1.77m 1.47m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Mallory Burke FR-1 Elmhurst 1.50m 1.50m 1.83m 1.94m 1.32m 1.53m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.50m 1.14m 1.52m 1.24m 1.11m 1.28m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Stefania Camaci FR-1 Elmhurst 1.50m 1.41m 1.94m 1.50m 1.59m 1.65m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Jordyn Schmidt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.50m 1.67m 1.44m 1.14m 1.85m 1.10m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Michaela Baraglia SO-2 MSOE 1.45m 1.68m 1.31m 1.58m 1.87m 1.09m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Taylor Padak JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.45m 1.09m 1.12m 1.10m 1.02m 1.58m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Ella Parker SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.45m 1.60m 1.75m 1.54m 1.02m 1.28m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
17 Meryl Steele FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1.40m 1.76m 1.82m 1.25m 1.71m 1.43m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Jozlyn Garcia FR-1 Lewis 1.40m 1.58m 1.58m 1.67m 1.68m 1.74m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Amani Monroe FR-1 Cardinal Stritch NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Alisandra Mondrella SO-2 Elmhurst NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Katie Lindquist SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Kelsey Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Alexandra Thompson SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Lillian Johnson FR-1 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Autumn DeSantis FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.36m 1.78m 1.55m 1.61m 1.95m 1.09m 5' 1" -
10 Stefania Camaci FR-1 Elmhurst 1.67m 1.91m 1.50m 1.56m 1.32m 1.05m 4' 11" -
10 Mallory Burke FR-1 Elmhurst 1.68m 1.42m 1.50m 1.17m 1.68m 1.42m 4' 11" -
10 Jordyn Schmidt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.31m 1.62m 1.50m 1.41m 1.68m 1.14m 4' 11" -
14 Michaela Baraglia SO-2 MSOE 1.75m 1.06m 1.45m 1.31m 1.55m 1.70m 4' 9" -
17 Meryl Steele FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1.06m 1.71m 1.40m 1.01m 1.72m 1.62m 4' 7" -
  Alisandra Mondrella SO-2 Elmhurst NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Amani Monroe FR-1 Cardinal Stritch NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Lillian Johnson FR-1 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Kelsey Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.68m 5' 6" 10
2 Taiah Gallisath JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" 8
3 Briana Raysby FR-1 Elmhurst 1.60m 5' 3" 5
3 Veronica Ramming SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m 5' 3" 6
5 Eve Meintz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.55m 5' 1" 1.5
5 Charlotte Matzal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.55m 5' 1" 1.5
5 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 1.55m 5' 1" 3
5 Samantha Serak FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1.55m 5' 1" 4
10 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
14 Taylor Padak JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.45m 4' 9" -
14 Ella Parker SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.45m 4' 9" -
17 Jozlyn Garcia FR-1 Lewis 1.40m 4' 7" -
  Autumn DeSantis FR-1 Chicago State DNS NH -
  Alexandra Thompson SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS NH -
  Katie Lindquist SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kathy Myrda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.65m 3.80m 3.47m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
1 Isabel Garon JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.65m 3.61m 4.71m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
1 Eve Meintz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.65m 4.42m 4.42m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Sidney Lampert SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.50m 3.40m 4.27m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Jamie Poppen SO-2 Lewis 3.20m 2.53m 4.13m 10' 6" 4
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Zoe Steppe SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.05m 2.47m 3.48m 10' 0" 3
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Rachel TerHaar FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.90m 2.73m 2.49m 9' 6.25" 2
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Emily Perkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.75m 3.16m 2.53m 9' 0.25" 0.5
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Shelby Leonard JR-3 Aurora 2.75m 2.04m 3.58m 9' 0.25" 0.5
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Kiarah Horn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Kathryn Schultz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Yesenia Cano SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Mollee Murphy FR-1 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Miabella Trent SO-2 U. of Chicago NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Jasmina Scekic FR-1 U. of Chicago NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Cierra Volpendesta SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Wilma Rishko FR-1 Harper College NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Courtney Glassman SR-4 Carthage DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Meaghan Ochandategui SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS DNS DNS NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 5.92m 19' 5.25" 10 5.5
  • 5.92 (5.5)
  • 5.53 (1.5)
  • 5.57 (0.3)
2 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 5.47m 17' 11.5" 8 3.8
  • 5.18 (4.8)
  • 5.02 (1.6)
  • 5.47 (3.8)
  • 3.33 (5.0)
  • 4.90 (3.5)
3 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 5.39m 17' 8.25" 6 2.0
  • 5.26 (1.7)
  • 5.39 (2.0)
  • 5.20 (3.0)
  • 5.28 (2.3)
  • 5.19 (2.5)
4 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 5.29m 17' 4.25" 5 2.7
  • 5.26 (3.2)
  • 5.29 (2.7)
  • 5.13 (3.2)
  • 5.27 (4.7)
  • 5.07 (4.5)
  • 4.87 (1.4)
5 Grace Bitangalo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5.25m 17' 2.75" 4 4.0
  • 5.25 (4.0)
  • 4.98 (4.3)
  • 5.14 (2.8)
  • 5.12 (1.9)
  • 5.09 (4.4)
  • 5.01 (3.9)
6 Challen Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" 3 4.0
  • 4.90 (4.0)
  • 4.60 (4.7)
  • 4.68 (3.9)
  • 4.80 (3.9)
  • 5.01 (4.0)
  • 4.94 (5.8)
7 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 4.95m 16' 3" 2 3.6
  • 4.94 (3.6)
  • 4.91 (2.2)
  • 4.87 (1.1)
  • 4.95 (3.6)
  • 4.81 (2.3)
8 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 2.3
  • 4.51 (0.8)
  • 4.88 (2.3)
  • 4.64 (1.0)
  • 4.22 (3.4)
  • 4.31 (5.4)
  • 4.10 (2.2)
8 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1 4.7
  • 4.88 (4.7)
  • 4.57 (2.1)
  • 4.69 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.87m 15' 11.75" - 3.9
  • 3.16 (4.2)
  • 4.87 (3.9)
  • 4.80 (4.0)
11 Manuela Foonde SR-4 Aurora 4.83m 15' 10.25" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (1.1)
  • 4.83 (1.7)
12 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 3.5
  • 4.82 (3.5)
  • 4.57 (4.6)
  • 4.43 (3.8)
13 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 4.1
  • 4.81 (5.2)
  • 4.52 (5.7)
  • 4.81 (4.1)
14 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 4.3
  • 4.62 (5.8)
  • 4.68 (4.3)
  • 4.32 (4.0)
14 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 5.0
  • 4.66 (4.5)
  • 4.68 (5.0)
  • 4.49 (1.4)
16 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 1.9
  • 4.25 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (1.9)
17 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 5.1
  • 4.33 (6.4)
  • 4.57 (3.2)
  • 4.63 (5.1)
17 Alexis Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 7.4
  • 4.63 (7.4)
  • 4.18 (2.3)
  • 4.17 (6.2)
19 Amanda Lams FR-1 Elmhurst 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 4.1
  • 4.37 (3.7)
  • 4.59 (4.1)
  • 4.50 (0.7)
20 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 4.57m 15' 0" - 3.8
  • 4.57 (3.8)
  • 4.39 (5.8)
  • 4.21 (3.1)
21 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 4.9
  • 4.48 (7.5)
  • 4.53 (3.8)
  • 4.55 (4.9)
22 Shontana Hudson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" - 3.6
  • 4.50 (3.6)
  • 4.40 (4.0)
  • 4.43 (4.9)
23 Courtney Linscott SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 2.1
  • 4.36 (6.7)
  • 4.38 (2.1)
  • 4.19 (1.3)
24 Kathryn Schultz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" - 5.2
  • 4.36 (5.2)
  • 4.15 (4.6)
  • 4.04 (2.2)
25 Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 5.1
  • 4.16 (4.4)
  • 4.32 (5.1)
  • 4.30 (6.5)
26 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.29m 14' 1" - 3.6
  • 4.29 (3.6)
  • 3.68 (7.0)
  • 4.20 (3.4)
27 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 4.17m 13' 8.25" - 6.1
  • 4.17 (6.1)
  • 3.98 (6.0)
  • 3.94 (4.0)
28 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 6.1
  • 4.16 (6.1)
  • 3.83 (5.1)
  • 3.81 (0.8)
29 Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.11m 13' 6" - 6.2
  • 4.11 (6.2)
  • 3.88 (3.9)
  • 3.96 (3.8)
30 Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE 4.00m 13' 1.5" - 5.0
  • 3.48 (5.3)
  • 3.67 (3.7)
  • 4.00 (5.0)
31 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 3.96m 13' 0" - 2.2
  • 3.01 (4.5)
  • 3.96 (2.2)
  • 3.91 (5.0)
32 Jordyn Schmidt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.79m 12' 5.25" - 2.3
  • 3.77 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79 (2.3)
33 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 3.61m 11' 10.25" - 5.6
  • 3.31 (3.5)
  • 3.61 (5.6)
  • 3.30 (4.9)
  London Nelson SO-2 Chicago State DNS NM - -
  Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora DNS NM - -
  Aleah Wilson SO-2 Chicago State DNS NM - -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS NM - -
  Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS NM - -
  Grace Penders SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS NM - -
  Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS NM - -
  Kelsey Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS NM - -
  Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.87m 4.53m 15' 11.75" - 3.9
21 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.55m 5.87m 14' 11.25" - 4.9
22 Shontana Hudson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.50m 5.18m 14' 9.25" - 3.6
24 Kathryn Schultz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.36m 5.32m 14' 3.75" - 5.2
25 Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College 4.32m 4.15m 14' 2.25" - 5.1
28 Samantha Brooker SR-4 MSOE 4.16m 4.49m 13' 7.75" - 6.1
29 Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.11m 5.14m 13' 6" - 6.2
31 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 3.96m 3.64m 13' 0" - 2.2
32 Jordyn Schmidt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.79m 3.07m 12' 5.25" - 2.3
33 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 3.61m 4.44m 11' 10.25" - 5.6
  London Nelson SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS NM - -
  Aleah Wilson SO-2 Chicago State DNS DNS NM - -
  Christina Martinez   Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS NM - -
  Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS DNS NM - -
  Kelsey Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Challen Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.11m 5.01m 4.26m 6.06m 5.36m 6.46m 16' 5.25" 3 4.0
12 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 4.24m 4.82m 5.40m 5.88m 5.30m 3.62m 15' 9.75" - 3.5
13 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 5.34m 4.81m 6.11m 5.15m 3.61m 5.77m 15' 9.5" - 4.1
14 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.07m 4.68m 5.99m 3.42m 5.76m 4.07m 15' 4.25" - 4.3
16 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 4.74m 4.65m 5.67m 5.58m 5.07m 3.81m 15' 3.25" - 1.9
17 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.86m 4.63m 3.84m 5.83m 3.61m 5.42m 15' 2.25" - 5.1
17 Alexis Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian 5.05m 4.63m 4.49m 4.03m 5.19m 3.43m 15' 2.25" - 7.4
20 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 4.84m 4.57m 3.24m 3.93m 4.02m 5.62m 15' 0" - 3.8
23 Courtney Linscott SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.34m 4.38m 4.12m 3.33m 5.04m 5.52m 14' 4.5" - 2.1
26 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.47m 4.29m 4.93m 5.36m 4.38m 4.63m 14' 1" - 3.6
27 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 5.09m 4.17m 3.42m 3.29m 4.21m 4.63m 13' 8.25" - 6.1
30 Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE 5.04m 4.00m 3.36m 2.92m 4.08m 3.12m 13' 1.5" - 5.0
  Alisha Harris JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM - -
  Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 6.75m 6.75m 6.75m 7.34m 5.39m 5.92m 5.74m 19' 5.25" 10 5.5
2 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 7.06m 4.27m 6.67m 6.62m 6.51m 5.47m 6.13m 17' 11.5" 8 3.8
3 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 6.14m 4.31m 5.98m 5.17m 4.64m 5.39m 5.61m 17' 8.25" 6 2.0
4 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 4.76m 5.77m 4.71m 5.24m 6.40m 5.29m 5.98m 17' 4.25" 5 2.7
5 Grace Bitangalo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4.73m 5.09m 6.41m 5.98m 4.31m 5.25m 4.36m 17' 2.75" 4 4.0
7 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 4.16m 3.47m 3.91m 5.59m 4.41m 4.95m 4.06m 16' 3" 2 3.6
8 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.61m 3.56m 5.22m 4.68m 4.25m 4.88m 5.71m 16' 0.25" - 2.3
8 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 6.00m 3.71m 5.32m 6.20m 6.30m 4.88m 4.68m 16' 0.25" 1 4.7
11 Manuela Foonde SR-4 Aurora 3.77m 5.22m 4.83m 5.70m 5.55m 4.83m 4.06m 15' 10.25" - 1.7
14 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 4.12m 3.98m 4.17m 3.28m 3.88m 4.68m 4.96m 15' 4.25" - 5.0
19 Amanda Lams FR-1 Elmhurst 5.46m 3.21m 5.19m 3.21m 4.96m 4.59m 4.22m 15' 0.75" - 4.1
  Grace Penders SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM - -
  Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 14.42m 13.60m 15.12m 11.72m 38' 5.5" 10 3.7
  • 11.41 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (3.6)
  • 11.72 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 11.04m 11.84m 12.97m 11.38m 37' 4" 8 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85 (0.7)
  • 11.28 (0.5)
  • 11.38 (2.2)
  • 11.15 (1.0)
3 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 11.03m 10.35m 14.63m 11.25m 36' 11" 6 -0.1
  • 10.64 (-0.1)
  • 11.04 (2.1)
  • 11.08 (-2.8)
  • 11.25 (-0.1)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
4 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 8.69m 10.45m 11.33m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 5 2.5
  • 10.42 (0.9)
  • 11.00 (2.5)
  • 10.92 (3.5)
  • 10.70 (2.4)
  • 10.58 (2.0)
  • 10.95 (3.0)
5 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.57m 7.91m 11.43m 10.99m 36' 0.75" 4 3.7
  • 10.99 (3.7)
  • 10.64 (3.2)
  • 10.72 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 14.11m 7.92m 11.83m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 3 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.80m 14.00m 9.80m 10.77m 35' 4" 2 3.1
  • 10.34 (2.3)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (3.1)
  • 10.45 (3.7)
  • 10.54 (3.2)
8 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.89m 9.74m 10.26m 10.47m 34' 4.25" 0.5 2.2
  • 10.04 (2.5)
  • 10.25 (0.3)
  • 10.47 (2.2)
  • 10.18 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace Penders SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.98m 13.51m 10.78m 10.47m 34' 4.25" 0.5 3.9
  • 10.45 (3.6)
  • 10.47 (3.9)
  • 10.03 (0.5)
  • 10.38 (3.2)
  • 9.78 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
10