April 13, 2019
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Maddie LeBrun JR-3 St. Norbert 23.64 26.86 10 -1.2
2 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 21.88 27.34 8 -1.2
3 Briana Bartz JR-3 Ripon 28.36 27.80 6 -1.2
4 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 35.77 27.94 5 0.8
5 Sarah Wiseman JR-3 St. Norbert 27.12 27.95 4 0.8
6 Abby Brinkman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.30 28.07 3 -1.2
7 Sarah Gomez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.67 28.16 2 -1.2
8 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 24.90 28.29 1 1.5
9 Claire VanBeek SO-2 St. Norbert 36.09 28.64 - 0.8
10 Lauren Widlowski FR-1 Carthage 31.53 28.66 - 1.5
11 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 25.29 28.73 - 0.8
12 Joyana Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 32.51 28.77 - 1.1
13 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 29.94 29.06 - 0.8
14 Josie Eberle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.27 29.07 - 1.1
15 Eva Schwerer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.17 29.13 - 1.5
16 Kelley Gardipee JR-3 St. Norbert 27.17 29.21 - 3.8
17 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 25.14 29.23 - 1.1
18 Hailey Ruplinger JR-3 St. Norbert 28.10 29.27 - 1.1
19 Peyton McCauley SR-4 St. Norbert 29.61 29.31 - 1.5
20 Neve Kronhelm SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.42 29.35 - 1.5
21 Sydney Olund JR-3 St. Norbert 30.54 29.36 - 0.8
22 Desirae Steier FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.76 29.40 - 1.1
23 Ellen Szostak FR-1 Lake Forest 35.72 29.52 - 0.8
24 Sydney Moore FR-1 St. Norbert 34.66 29.88 - 0.1
25 Micayla Bork FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.22 29.92 - 1.1
26 Reilly Chard JR-3 St. Norbert 33.27 30.24 - 0.1
27 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 39.31 30.71 - 0.1
28 Shannon Tesch SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 35.09 31.05 - 0.1
29 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 36.53 31.76 - -1.2
30 Cheyenne Kline FR-1 Ripon 40.99 32.27 - -1.2
31 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 34.81 32.53 - -1.2
32 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 26.74 33.84 - -1.2
33 Branda Joseph FR-1 Beloit 37.24 33.85 - -1.2
34 Elyse Schimelpfenig Junior Unattached 45.32 35.68 - 3.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kelley Gardipee JR-3 St. Norbert 30.67 29.21 35.06 -
34 Elyse Schimelpfenig Junior Unattached 27.83 35.68 28.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 39.07 38.12 30.81 28.91 31.76 35.89 37.16 -
30 Cheyenne Kline FR-1 Ripon 26.47 38.73 41.96 26.79 32.27 30.02 22.92 -
31 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 25.38 38.71 37.41 28.96 32.53 38.06 37.74 -
32 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 31.48 25.05 41.97 31.48 33.84 32.15 39.94 -
33 Branda Joseph FR-1 Beloit 29.45 27.42 38.93 27.42 33.85 30.13 38.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Sydney Moore FR-1 St. Norbert 29.88 37.35 31.98 -
26 Reilly Chard JR-3 St. Norbert 30.24 36.90 33.57 -
27 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 30.71 25.49 22.42 -
28 Shannon Tesch SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 31.05 22.98 37.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Joyana Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 28.77 26.47 -
14 Josie Eberle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.07 32.27 -
17 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 29.23 35.37 -
18 Hailey Ruplinger JR-3 St. Norbert 29.27 26.93 -
22 Desirae Steier FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.40 37.34 -
25 Micayla Bork FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.92 33.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 35.08 28.29 1
10 Lauren Widlowski FR-1 Carthage 22.36 28.66 -
15 Eva Schwerer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.30 29.13 -
19 Peyton McCauley SR-4 St. Norbert 30.78 29.31 -
20 Neve Kronhelm SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.48 29.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 27.94 5
5 Sarah Wiseman JR-3 St. Norbert 27.95 4
9 Claire VanBeek SO-2 St. Norbert 28.64 -
11 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 28.73 -
13 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 29.06 -
21 Sydney Olund JR-3 St. Norbert 29.36 -
23 Ellen Szostak FR-1 Lake Forest 29.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun JR-3 St. Norbert 20.42 30.36 28.48 18.81 27.13 26.86 24.18 10
2 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 29.80 21.33 25.43 25.98 19.42 27.34 33.91 8
3 Briana Bartz JR-3 Ripon 19.46 26.69 24.19 19.46 23.36 27.80 26.14 6
6 Abby Brinkman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.67 31.72 24.14 26.67 28.07 28.07 28.92 3
7 Sarah Gomez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.73 24.78 23.38 27.60 23.94 28.16 20.84 2