April 13, 2019
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Marlow JR-3 Utica 3:05.12 4:10.15 4:17.66 5:00.18 4:35.17 5:02.69 4:02.65 5
2 Steve Stromski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:50.25 4:10.21 4:22.72 3:10.16 4:40.24 2:55.15 4:17.72 3
3 Mike Hutchinson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:18.43 4:17.69 3:44.19 5:01.50 3:51.93 4:40.89 4:15.12 2
4 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 4:20.36 4:17.78 4:56.45 4:04.89 3:59.74 4:59.03 5:06.76 1
5 Tyler Sutton SR-4 Utica 5:14.77 4:20.14 4:35.75 5:06.97 5:19.98 5:27.78 3:22.91 -
6 Cameron Bean SO-2 Westfield State 3:59.43 4:20.25 4:48.88 5:17.51 3:09.99 3:12.59 3:33.41 -
7 Joseph Celia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:48.30 4:24.49 4:48.30 4:00.69 5:06.81 5:41.20 3:28.95 -
8 Seth Jefferson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:34.20 4:27.75 4:35.79 4:14.37 5:10.59 5:45.40 4:54.53 -
9 Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:34.80 4:28.49 3:13.32 5:00.71 3:42.85 3:45.54 3:40.17 -
10 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:17.96 4:31.53 5:50.28 4:39.68 3:29.08 5:42.13 4:15.24 -
11 Lukas Moscoso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:18.40 4:37.85 3:20.06 3:45.06 4:46.19 5:05.64 3:39.51 -
12 Sean Smith FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:29.61 4:39.47 4:59.04 5:01.83 4:11.53 5:54.93 4:17.12 -
13 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:45.05 5:00.04 3:30.03 4:42.04 4:27.04 5:24.05 6:03.05 -
14 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 6:25.35 5:01.05 4:03.85 4:18.91 4:52.02 5:04.06 6:10.30 -
15 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:46.49 5:01.29 5:49.50 5:07.32 4:28.15 5:34.44 5:19.37 -
16 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:39.33 5:10.36 4:26.91 4:57.95 4:20.71 4:33.12 5:53.81 -
  Joey Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Marlow JR-3 Utica 3:50.14 4:10.15 4:57.68 5
2 Steve Stromski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:40.19 4:10.21 3:22.67 3
3 Mike Hutchinson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:23.58 4:17.69 3:41.62 2
4 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 4:12.63 4:17.78 4:15.21 1
5 Tyler Sutton SR-4 Utica 5:38.19 4:20.14 3:20.31 -
6 Cameron Bean SO-2 Westfield State 4:17.65 4:20.25 3:04.78 -
7 Joseph Celia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:38.55 4:24.49 4:13.91 -
8 Seth Jefferson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:34.69 4:27.75 4:57.21 -
9 Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.82 4:28.49 3:45.54 -
10 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:20.67 4:31.53 3:53.52 -
14 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 5:16.11 5:01.05 4:30.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Lukas Moscoso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:37.85 -
12 Sean Smith FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:39.47 -
13 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:00.04 -
15 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:01.29 -
16 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:10.36 -
  Joey Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. DNF -