April 12-13, 2019
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Wayne Sherbahn   Unattached 11.04 10.82 12.23 - -1.8
0 Bo Brooks   Unattached 9.95 11.70 12.06 - 2.4
1 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Union (Ky.) 9.77 10.73 11.38 10 0.3
2 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.95 10.73 12.99 8 1.6
3 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.01 10.75 13.44 6 -1.8
4 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.12 10.79 11.23 5 -1.8
5 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.74 10.79 10.47 4 -1.8
6 Ken Cobb SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.01 10.93 10.28 3 1.6
7 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.84 10.95 8.87 2 0.3
8 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.59 11.02 10.36 1 -1.8
9 Keshawn Mcgill FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.06 11.04 8.84 - 1.6
10 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 11.65 11.09 11.43 - 0.3
11 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 13.56 11.11 12.23 - 0.3
12 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.35 11.12 14.46 - -1.8
13 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.60 11.15 10.60 - -1.8
14 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.73 11.17 9.16 - 0.3
15 Nic Palmer JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.66 11.20 9.19 - 1.6
16 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.28 11.31 9.05 - 1.6
17 Dakota Owens FR-1 Alice Lloyd 8.49 11.47 13.54 - 1.6
18 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 11.57 11.57 12.04 - 2.4
19 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.28 11.61 14.05 - -0.1
20 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 13.85 11.73 13.85 - 2.4
21 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 12.42 11.82 14.42 - -0.1
22 Dylan Ridgel FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.80 11.92 14.55 - 2.4
23 Rasheed Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 12.90 11.94 15.29 - 0.6
24 Derrik Deidesdheimer FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.61 12.30 8.61 - -0.1
25 John Driskill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 14.92 12.33 13.81 - 0.6
26 Silas Stambaugh FR-1 Alice Lloyd 15.04 12.43 9.20 - -0.1
27 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10.40 12.53 9.03 - 0.6
28 Ian Lee JR-3 Alice Lloyd 15.41 12.84 10.15 - 0.6
  Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF - -
  Ryals Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Wayne Sherbahn   Unattached 12.45 9.63 11.69 13.53 10.82 12.88 -
3 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.47 11.40 7.85 12.26 10.75 12.26 6
4 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.79 12.41 13.28 13.92 10.79 10.69 5
5 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.71 11.44 12.41 11.12 10.79 7.66 4
8 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.46 11.24 8.93 14.00 11.02 13.34 1
12 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.02 12.35 12.24 13.35 11.12 14.24 -
13 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.04 8.48 12.83 10.93 11.15 10.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Union (Ky.) 10.30 10.73 10
7 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.06 10.95 2
10 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 13.76 11.09 -
11 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.89 11.11 -
14 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.40 11.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.66 13.42 9.88 11.38 7.52 10.73 8
6 Ken Cobb SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.39 12.79 10.39 8.42 12.25 10.93 3
9 Keshawn Mcgill FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.02 11.04 8.17 9.72 11.93 11.04 -
15 Nic Palmer JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.19 11.76 8.63 8.52 7.84 11.20 -
16 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.12 9.28 14.59 8.60 13.69 11.31 -
17 Dakota Owens FR-1 Alice Lloyd 9.64 12.97 10.56 12.16 10.10 11.47 -
  Ryals Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bo Brooks   Unattached 9.01 12.76 12.64 11.70 8.90 9.13 9.71 -
18 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 13.31 12.50 10.07 11.57 14.35 11.81 13.66 -
20 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 8.45 9.97 14.90 11.73 9.74 11.62 13.49 -
22 Dylan Ridgel FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.64 11.09 8.71 11.92 13.00 9.66 9.42 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Rasheed Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.03 15.41 11.94 -
25 John Driskill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 14.68 14.06 12.33 -
27 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.78 10.03 12.53 -
28 Ian Lee JR-3 Alice Lloyd 10.66 9.76 12.84 -
  Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.50 11.61 12.66 13.24 10.10 9.18 9.41 -
21 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11.71 11.82 10.05 15.02 12.06 13.95 9.46 -
24 Derrik Deidesdheimer FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.48 12.30 10.21 10.95 15.38 13.53 13.53 -
26 Silas Stambaugh FR-1 Alice Lloyd 14.67 12.43 14.05 13.30 13.43 10.69 13.06 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Bo Brooks   Unattached 26.19 24.25 -
0 Andrew Morgan Senior Unattached 20.23 23.80 -
1 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.44 21.25 10
2 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Union (Ky.) 18.06 21.49 8
3 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.20 21.63 6
4 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.21 21.66 5
5 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.95 21.72 4
6 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.78 21.77 3
7 Barthelemy Peter JR-3 Indiana Tech 17.23 21.80 2
8 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 16.16 21.83 1
9 Gairy Springer JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.55 21.86 -
10 Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.30 21.95 -
11 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16.94 21.99 -
12 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.80 22.12 -
13 Qadir Muhammad SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.98 22.19 -
14 Chale Mcleod SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.47 22.39 -
15 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26.73 22.46 -
16 Ken Cobb SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.65 22.49 -
17 Desire Akpoli FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.00 22.52 -
18 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 18.99 22.60 -
19 Theo White SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.80 22.63 -
20 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.33 22.66 -
21 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 15.93 22.75 -
22 Dakota Owens FR-1 Alice Lloyd 29.04 22.86 -
23 Dewayne Davis FR-1 Union (Ky.) 23.56 23.32 -
24 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.82 23.47 -
25 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 20.08 23.90 -
26 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 30.56 24.06 -
27 John Driskill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 21.97 24.68 -
28 Julian Branch FR-1 Union (Ky.) 25.25 24.75 -
29 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 20.28 25.03 -
30 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 20.97 26.21 -
31 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 32.16 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.00 21.25 23.59 10
2 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Union (Ky.) 24.72 21.49 27.30 8
3 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.91 21.63 26.18 6
7 Barthelemy Peter JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.59 21.80 18.53 2
8 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 25.55 21.83 20.74 1
9 Gairy Springer JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.99 21.86 24.71 -
11 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.15 21.99 20.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.29 23.90 21.72 4
6 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.69 24.39 21.77 3
12 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.92 17.92 22.12 -
13 Qadir Muhammad SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.76 27.08 22.19 -
14 Chale Mcleod SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.95 25.30 22.39 -
17 Desire Akpoli FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.88 19.60 22.52 -
20 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.76 25.61 22.66 -
21 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 18.20 18.20 22.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.66 5
10 Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.95 -
15 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.46 -
16 Ken Cobb SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.49 -
18 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 22.60 -
19 Theo White SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.63 -
22 Dakota Owens FR-1 Alice Lloyd 22.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrew Morgan Senior Unattached 27.61 21.66 20.71 22.14 29.52 23.80 -
0 Bo Brooks   Unattached 26.68 21.10 29.59 19.40 28.86 24.25 -
23 Dewayne Davis FR-1 Union (Ky.) 24.02 27.99 29.85 29.85 17.96 23.32 -
26 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 18.77 29.12 20.70 19.49 23.10 24.06 -
27 John Driskill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 24.44 30.11 19.50 17.53 29.37 24.68 -
29 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 21.53 30.54 24.53 21.03 27.54 25.03 -
30 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 22.81 31.19 24.90 23.33 25.95 26.21 -
31 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 27.95 30.05 19.51 26.89 30.32 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.95 24.18 27.70 16.43 27.46 30.52 23.47 -
25 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 23.43 28.21 29.16 29.40 25.82 29.64 23.90 -
28 Julian Branch FR-1 Union (Ky.) 27.97 22.77 26.73 22.53 29.46 21.04 24.75 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Quanterrial Parmes Junior Unattached 58.55 54.21 45.00 45.00 -
1 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 43.87 47.68 47.21 59.13 10
2 Qadir Muhammad SR-4 Indiana Tech 40.36 48.04 34.11 34.11 8
3 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 1:01.12 48.12 49.57 37.06 6
4 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 39.49 48.15 52.97 38.52 5
5 Barthelemy Peter JR-3 Indiana Tech 43.41 48.23 55.47 53.06 4
6 Chale Mcleod SR-4 Indiana Tech 35.73 48.94 47.97 42.09 3
7 Oral Rolle JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.15 49.13 52.57 1:02.40 2
8 Desire Akpoli FR-1 Indiana Tech 40.33 49.18 49.68 1:00.99 1
9 Gairy Springer JR-3 Indiana Tech 44.39 49.32 42.42 53.27 -
10 Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 58.38 49.47 55.91 1:02.83 -
11 Patino Camilo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 56.01 49.56 1:02.95 39.16 -
12 Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 42.59 50.10 45.60 38.08 -
13 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 1:01.21 50.17 57.20 1:03.22 -
14 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 45.21 50.23 44.21 57.27 -
15 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:02.17 50.54 52.06 1:00.15 -
16 Theo White SR-4 Indiana Tech 51.62 50.60 53.64 1:00.22 -
17 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 42.14 50.77 44.17 35.54 -
18 Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.96 51.36 59.07 44.17 -
19 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 46.58 51.75 1:00.03 46.06 -
20 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.47 53.17 1:03.81 54.24 -
21 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:02.70 53.59 43.41 44.48 -
22 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 57.41 54.16 1:00.12 1:02.29 -
23 Zane Weston FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:07.38 54.78 1:07.38 42.73 -
24 Teagan Smith FR-1 Shawnee State 1:06.07 1:00.06 1:05.47 1:04.27 -
25 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 46.63 1:01.35 1:01.97 43.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 48.16 47.68 10
2 Qadir Muhammad SR-4 Indiana Tech 58.61 48.04 8
3 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 41.39 48.12 6
4 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:01.64 48.15 5
5 Barthelemy Peter JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.36 48.23 4
9 Gairy Springer JR-3 Indiana Tech 50.31 49.32 -
12 Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.60 50.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chale Mcleod SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:00.20 1:01.67 48.94 41.60 44.05 51.88 3
7 Oral Rolle JR-3 Indiana Tech 39.31 46.19 49.13 45.69 56.50 40.29 2
8 Desire Akpoli FR-1 Indiana Tech 42.30 37.38 49.18 58.53 39.84 38.36 1
10 Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 39.09 58.87 49.47 50.46 36.61 55.41 -
14 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 42.70 52.75 50.23 40.19 51.24 48.22 -
16 Theo White SR-4 Indiana Tech 40.48 1:01.23 50.60 36.94 44.03 35.42 -
17 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:01.44 46.71 50.77 36.05 1:01.94 35.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Quanterrial Parmes Junior Unattached 54.21 54.21 -
11 Patino Camilo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.56 53.53 -
13 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 50.17 1:00.21 -
18 Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.36 57.01 -
19 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.75 50.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 47.51 50.54 -
20 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.47 53.17 -
21 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 37.52 53.59 -
22 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 44.42 54.16 -
23 Zane Weston FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 58.62 54.78 -
24 Teagan Smith FR-1 Shawnee State 1:14.48 1:00.06 -
25 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:05.65 1:01.35 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:54.95 10
2 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:55.75 8
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.51 6
4 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:56.85 5
5 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.94 4
6 Nicolas Grandperrin JR-3 Cumberlands 1:57.18 3
7 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:58.50 2
8 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:58.87 1
9 Daniel Fakunle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.26 -
10 Greg Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:00.01 -
11 Sam Church JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:00.08 -
12 CJ Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:01.43 -
13 Isaiah Lester SO-2 Rio Grande 2:01.99 -
14 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:03.10 -
15 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.39 -
16 Caesar Hjerten FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:03.64 -
17 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:03.81 -
18 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:03.89 -
19 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:04.06 -
20 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.25 -
21 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.31 -
22 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.83 -
23 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 2:05.09 -
24 Justin Tavner SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:05.39 -
25 Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State 2:05.95 -
26 Vandersen Jean FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:07.14 -
27 Xavier Slaughter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.51 -
28 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:12.13 -
29 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:14.80 -
30 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:14.85 -
31 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.30 -
32 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:16.70 -
33 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:17.07 -
34 Austin Ridenour JR-3 Shawnee State 2:18.06 -
35 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.05 -
36 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:21.24 -
37 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:24.84 -
38 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:32.48 -
  Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:56.10 1:49.21 1:54.95 10
2 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 2:00.38 2:18.90 1:55.75 8
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:37.87 1:55.35 1:56.51 6
4 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:22.56 1:28.81 1:56.85 5
5 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:03.96 2:01.62 1:56.94 4
6 Nicolas Grandperrin JR-3 Cumberlands 2:19.45 1:56.01 1:57.18 3
7 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 2:25.76 1:56.13 1:58.50 2
8 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:56.50 2:04.82 1:58.87 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Daniel Fakunle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:52.11 2:32.66 1:43.76 1:59.26 1:44.95 -
13 Isaiah Lester SO-2 Rio Grande 1:42.48 1:40.04 1:41.26 2:01.99 2:26.39 -
17 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:56.39 2:01.34 2:24.86 2:03.81 2:10.00 -
19 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:05.30 1:45.46 2:07.79 2:04.06 1:46.70 -
22 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:29.88 1:27.39 2:29.80 2:04.83 1:59.84 -
27 Xavier Slaughter FR-1 Shawnee State 1:58.36 1:34.69 2:00.99 2:11.51 2:41.76 -
38 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.31 2:26.38 2:24.86 2:32.48 3:10.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Greg Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:08.41 1:40.81 1:26.41 2:00.01 2:18.02 1:37.21 2:12.02 -
11 Sam Church JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:03.69 1:37.27 2:07.29 2:00.08 2:13.29 1:32.47 1:32.47 -
20 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:14.19 2:06.74 1:26.98 2:04.25 1:48.10 2:19.16 1:45.62 -
21 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:45.67 2:27.93 2:21.72 2:04.31 2:37.88 1:33.24 1:30.75 -
24 Justin Tavner SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:44.08 1:44.08 2:00.38 2:05.39 2:11.66 2:29.22 1:34.05 -
25 Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State 2:43.74 1:40.76 1:43.28 2:05.95 1:59.66 2:39.96 2:08.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 CJ Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:01.43 2:01.43 1:39.58 -
14 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:03.10 1:39.72 2:04.33 -
15 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.39 2:09.56 2:18.20 -
16 Caesar Hjerten FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:03.64 2:28.37 2:35.79 -
18 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:03.89 1:35.40 1:47.79 -
23 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 2:05.09 2:00.09 1:50.08 -
30 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:14.85 2:22.95 2:21.60 -
  Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Vandersen Jean FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:07.14 2:14.77 -
28 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:12.13 2:27.99 -
29 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:14.80 2:02.67 -
31 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.30 2:38.31 -
32 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:16.70 2:19.44 -
33 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:17.07 1:51.03 -
34 Austin Ridenour JR-3 Shawnee State 2:18.06 2:42.91 -
35 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.05 2:07.93 -
36 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:21.24 2:35.37 -
37 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:24.84 3:03.95 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Huelvan SR-4 Cumberlands 4:03.04 3:14.44 3:07.14 4:10.34 4:44.36 4:49.22 10
2 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 4:06.75 4:04.29 3:14.94 3:42.08 4:09.22 5:03.51 8
3 Justin Schonter SO-2 Cumberlands 4:10.29 4:05.29 5:10.36 3:12.73 3:17.73 3:17.73 6
4 Hunter Hoover SO-2 Shawnee State 4:11.30 2:55.91 3:18.53 4:49.00 4:21.36 4:54.03 5
5 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 4:11.41 4:31.53 3:38.73 4:23.98 3:53.82 3:33.70 4
6 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:11.45 2:58.53 4:36.60 3:33.74 3:48.82 4:06.43 3
7 Jordan Tucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:11.54 3:51.42 4:41.73 3:36.33 4:51.79 3:08.66 2
8 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:12.97 4:45.86 5:11.16 5:21.28 4:43.33 4:38.27 1
9 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:14.18 3:48.77 3:56.39 4:04.02 5:22.81 3:03.01 -
10 Steven Adams JR-3 Shawnee State 4:15.58 3:16.80 4:15.58 5:09.26 4:56.48 5:01.59 -
11 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 4:15.66 5:09.35 5:14.47 5:24.69 3:16.86 4:38.67 -
12 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 4:17.55 5:21.94 4:22.71 4:53.61 5:24.52 4:04.68 -
13 Cody Demalavez SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:18.38 4:36.47 5:04.89 4:57.14 5:15.23 5:07.48 -
14 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:18.81 4:21.40 5:33.87 4:26.58 3:50.34 3:37.40 -
15 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4:18.84 3:06.37 5:10.61 5:10.61 4:47.32 3:34.84 -
16 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 4:19.51 3:56.16 5:29.58 5:34.77 4:06.54 3:09.45 -
17 Antonio Alejos SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:21.02 4:52.35 4:07.97 3:57.53 3:36.65 3:52.31 -
18 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:21.32 5:26.65 4:55.30 4:26.55 4:03.03 5:34.49 -
19 Matthew Cheeseman SR-4 Shawnee State 4:22.17 3:45.47 3:34.98 3:11.39 3:11.39 4:45.77 -
20 Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:23.96 5:22.04 3:41.73 5:40.51 4:21.32 3:20.61 -
21 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:24.34 5:14.57 4:34.92 5:35.72 5:03.99 4:13.77 -
22 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 4:25.62 4:04.37 4:44.22 4:25.62 3:56.41 3:29.84 -
23 Jacob Bolt FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:26.58 3:51.93 5:14.57 4:42.58 5:38.56 4:47.91 -
24 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4:28.47 5:49.02 4:12.37 3:15.99 3:24.04 3:34.78 -
25 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:30.64 4:41.47 4:33.35 5:41.01 3:44.64 5:30.18 -
26 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:32.33 4:29.61 3:26.97 3:48.76 3:32.42 3:54.21 -
27 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:33.31 3:14.05 3:57.78 3:22.25 4:25.11 5:55.31 -
28 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 4:33.70 5:20.23 5:20.23 4:47.39 5:06.55 5:14.76 -
29 Harley Waters FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:42.61 6:04.57 5:13.70 4:39.79 6:01.74 5:53.27 -
30 Mason Stogsdill FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:43.18 3:26.73 4:40.35 4:51.68 5:31.32 3:46.55 -
31 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:43.62 5:48.86 4:57.81 5:00.64 4:29.44 4:46.46 -
32 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:47.18 5:10.16 4:29.95 4:21.34 5:56.11 5:33.13 -
33 Tim Secoy JR-3 Shawnee State 5:02.50 3:46.88 5:02.50 4:14.10 4:35.28 6:09.05 -
  Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Huelvan SR-4 Cumberlands 3:33.88 2:50.13 4:03.04 3:14.44 4:54.08 4:10.34 3:14.44 10
2 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 3:34.68 3:14.94 4:06.75 3:34.68 3:34.68 3:17.40 3:07.53 8
3 Justin Schonter SO-2 Cumberlands 4:30.32 3:42.76 4:10.29 3:17.73 5:15.37 3:27.74 3:57.78 6
4 Hunter Hoover SO-2 Shawnee State 3:21.04 4:01.25 4:11.30 4:11.30 4:54.03 2:55.91 3:33.61 5
5 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 4:41.58 4:18.96 4:11.41 3:03.53 4:34.04 5:11.75 3:46.27 4
6 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:26.89 3:11.11 4:11.45 4:11.45 4:49.17 4:26.54 4:26.54 3
7 Jordan Tucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:16.21 4:21.61 4:11.54 3:43.87 3:26.27 3:58.97 3:36.33 2
8 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:17.32 5:28.87 4:12.97 3:12.26 4:35.74 3:24.91 3:47.68 1
11 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 3:52.65 5:24.69 4:15.66 4:20.78 3:27.09 4:28.45 3:52.65 -
12 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 3:46.65 4:02.10 4:17.55 3:36.35 4:12.40 3:44.07 3:20.89 -
14 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:21.40 5:36.46 4:18.81 5:15.75 4:44.70 3:08.94 5:36.46 -
16 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 3:35.40 4:50.66 4:19.51 5:26.99 5:01.04 5:16.61 4:11.73 -
17 Antonio Alejos SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:34.07 3:13.16 4:21.02 4:02.75 5:02.79 3:31.43 4:15.80 -
18 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:18.61 4:26.55 4:21.32 5:34.49 4:44.84 5:24.04 3:18.61 -
21 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:29.63 4:26.99 4:24.34 4:56.06 5:17.21 3:39.41 4:05.84 -
  Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:08.10 3:41.14 4:26.89 4:14.18 4:16.73 -
10 Steven Adams JR-3 Shawnee State 3:57.69 4:00.25 5:29.70 4:15.58 5:24.59 -
13 Cody Demalavez SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:25.56 5:22.98 3:00.87 4:18.38 4:15.80 -
15 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4:44.73 4:42.14 3:42.61 4:18.84 4:21.43 -
19 Matthew Cheeseman SR-4 Shawnee State 4:40.53 5:01.50 3:40.23 4:22.17 5:22.47 -
20 Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:35.23 5:19.40 4:21.32 4:23.96 3:25.89 -
22 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 5:18.75 5:24.06 3:53.75 4:25.62 3:19.22 -
23 Jacob Bolt FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:11.94 4:18.59 3:51.93 4:26.58 5:46.56 -
27 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:41.51 3:41.39 4:03.25 4:33.31 3:35.92 -
28 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 3:36.23 3:25.28 4:47.39 4:33.70 4:25.49 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4:39.21 4:28.47 4:25.79 3:24.04 4:23.10 3:34.78 4:41.90 -
25 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:58.17 4:30.64 3:09.45 5:49.13 4:14.41 4:36.06 3:47.34 -
26 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:29.61 4:32.33 5:32.25 4:29.61 5:13.18 5:07.74 3:51.48 -
29 Harley Waters FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:54.57 4:42.61 5:08.05 5:41.96 4:14.35 3:57.40 4:11.53 -
30 Mason Stogsdill FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:34.69 4:43.18 4:37.52 4:17.70 4:40.35 5:45.48 4:48.85 -
31 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:54.53 4:43.62 4:20.93 5:03.48 4:54.97 5:46.02 5:20.49 -
32 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:29.65 4:47.18 5:38.88 4:04.11 4:32.82 5:10.16 4:15.59 -
33 Tim Secoy JR-3 Shawnee State 5:38.80 5:02.50 5:29.73 4:41.33 5:41.83 3:58.98 6:30.23 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Marcus Terrell   Unattached 23:20.88 18:31.81 -
1 Owen Reeher JR-3 Shawnee State 20:00.74 15:23.64 10
2 Josh Metzung SO-2 Shawnee State 11:48.99 15:32.88 8
3 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 20:07.05 15:57.97 6
4 Mohamed Farah SO-2 Rio Grande 18:59.53 16:05.70 5
5 Jim Headrick FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15:48.02 16:07.36 4
6 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 15:40.45 16:09.53 3
7 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 14:15.21 16:23.00 2
8 Jacob Kemper JR-3 Shawnee State 17:18.81 16:38.85 1
9 Jonathon Long JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 19:30.65 16:40.55 -
10 Seth Hardwick SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 13:20.66 16:53.49 -
11 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 21:40.05 16:55.66 -
12 Justin Schonter SO-2 Cumberlands 21:34.39 16:59.20 -
13 george kimutai   St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:30.16 17:05.13 -
14 Jacob Nichols FR-1 Shawnee State 15:10.76 17:14.95 -
15 Ryan Lay Junior Maryville College 16:34.93 17:38.43 -
16 Jeremy Jakes SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16:31.30 18:21.44 -
17 Ethan New FR-1 Cumberlands 14:53.16 18:36.45 -
  Eric Putnam Junior Unattached DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drake Dickerson FR-1 Ohio Christian 25:28.24 25:48.09 26:27.78 35:03.81 33:04.72 10
2 Canaan Gardner JR-3 Ohio Christian 37:30.05 26:47.18 24:46.64 26:27.09 33:28.97 8
3 Romeo Blackburn JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 38:48.55 28:40.19 43:21.26 43:00.29 34:57.79 6
4 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 33:48.51 33:05.81 41:38.27 25:58.75 35:35.27 5
5 Cody Demalavez SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 36:12.62 46:49.04 39:30.13 34:22.89 36:34.56 4
6 Jaxon Downs FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 45:02.62 29:32.21 34:20.20 31:45.13 36:55.26 3
7 george kimutai   St. Thomas (Fla.) 27:30.04 44:55.83 37:57.51 36:47.79 38:43.99 2

Men's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Douglas Johnson   Kentucky Racers 28:33.71 32:21.04 27:41.25 36:43.34 29:08.68 -
1 Dean Freitag SO-2 Rio Grande 27:02.53 27:45.99 21:29.33 21:29.33 24:08.68 10
2 Carson Johnson Senior South Warren High School 33:48.55 20:07.47 25:29.47 28:42.66 26:49.96 8
3 Sam Collier FR-1 Cumberlands 30:48.89 43:12.70 30:48.89 42:30.20 35:25.16 6
4 Nicolas Cecioni FR-1 Cumberlands 45:29.28 51:55.73 31:23.93 40:39.45 40:15.29 5
  Kyle Blassingame JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 16.44 14.18 12.67 11.62 15.99 15.08 13.27 10 +0.0
2 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.31 17.12 12.25 13.19 18.69 15.70 12.88 8 +0.0
3 JP Wagoner JR-3 Cumberlands 18.77 14.69 13.88 15.67 14.37 16.32 17.63 6 1.0
4 Luke Hupp FR-1 Cumberlands 16.95 15.63 21.22 13.16 21.39 16.45 13.99 5 1.0
5 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 20.18 12.24 16.21 12.24 13.40 16.54 19.36 4 +0.0
6 Nic Palmer JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.27 17.38 18.58 14.15 16.87 17.04 18.41 3 +0.0
7 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 18.75 12.27 13.81 19.77 18.41 17.04 18.07 2 1.0
8 Hunter Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State 12.58 19.31 18.25 13.64 14.35 17.71 13.64 1 1.0
  Raveen Kent JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.08 10
2 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.70 8
5 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 16.54 4
6 Nic Palmer JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.04 3
  Raveen Kent JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 JP Wagoner JR-3 Cumberlands 16.98 17.79 16.32 6
4 Luke Hupp FR-1 Cumberlands 16.78 20.90 16.45 5
7 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 21.47 20.79 17.04 2
8 Hunter Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State 16.47 17.89 17.71 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrew Morgan Senior Unattached 1:07.39 58.60 58.02 43.95 -
0 Quanterrial Parmes Junior Unattached 1:14.54 58.23 1:09.30 54.74 -
1 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:02.24 55.08 44.07 45.72 10
2 Cameron Dessing SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.56 55.56 1:05.01 49.45 8
3 Derrik Deidesdheimer FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 43.98 58.63 53.94 1:09.77 6
4 JP Wagoner JR-3 Cumberlands 1:15.58 59.98 47.99 44.39 5
5 Hunter Marsh FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:14.22 1:00.34 43.45 45.86 4
6 Omar Daniels FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 56.78 1:01.05 1:02.89 1:04.72 3
7 Peyton Phillips SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:16.49 1:02.18 1:00.94 47.26 2
8 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.31 1:06.17 1:09.48 51.62 1
  Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrew Morgan Senior Unattached 1:06.22 42.20 1:00.95 58.60 -
0 Quanterrial Parmes Junior Unattached 1:07.55 1:13.96 1:09.30 58.23 -
1 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 41.86 1:02.24 59.49 55.08 10
2 Cameron Dessing SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.01 43.90 55.56 55.56 8
4 JP Wagoner JR-3 Cumberlands 1:11.98 1:16.78 47.39 59.98 5
6 Omar Daniels FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 58.61 1:05.33 43.96 1:01.05 3
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Derrik Deidesdheimer FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 58.63 1:13.88 41.05 1:14.46 56.29 1:12.12 44.56 6
5 Hunter Marsh FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.34 1:06.38 52.50 1:17.84 50.69 44.66 50.09 4
7 Peyton Phillips SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:02.18 46.02 1:03.43 47.26 54.72 44.77 1:13.38 2
8 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.17 1:05.51 1:07.50 1:21.39 1:22.05 1:24.04 54.93 1
  Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Owens SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9:50.45 10
2 Romeo Blackburn JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:08.84 8
3 Mark Scott JR-3 Shawnee State 10:21.49 6
4 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:52.81 5
5 george kimutai   St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:53.63 4
6 Saul Barrera SO-2 Union (Ky.) 10:54.57 3
7 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:56.02 2
8 Mitchell Trent JR-3 Union (Ky.) 11:13.75 1
9 Daniel Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:25.01 -
10 Blake Borwig SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11:52.34 -
11 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11:54.45 -
12 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11:56.86 -
  Rodjnald Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech
(B>)
B Theo White, Chale Mcleod, Gairy Springer, Qadir Muhammad 3:59.43 3:49.62 2:37.00 4:09.24 3:16.25 4:15.13 10
2 Lindsey Wilson A Daniel Fakunle, Christian Whitehead, Devon Hall, Jaylun Wallace 3:13.59 2:19.70 2:33.67 2:21.70 3:19.57 4:11.46 8
3 Cumberlands A Emmanual Shabazz, Simeon Coleman, Demarius Smith, Curtis Davenport 3:01.95 3:50.47 2:39.71 3:22.16 3:22.16 3:48.44 6
4 St. Thomas (Fla.) A Vandersen Jean, Patino Camilo, Isaac Joseph, Peterley Louis 3:24.38 3:05.80 3:45.02 3:38.83 3:26.44 3:20.25 5
5 Union (Ky.) A Dewayne Davis, William Johnson, Keenan Lawrence, Ty'Davies White 3:25.10 4:12.75 3:47.89 2:25.02 3:27.17 3:12.67 4
6 Georgetown (Ky.) A Cody Cooper, Austin Hamlett, Dustin Wheeler, Derrik Deidesdheimer 2:52.34 4:22.70 3:15.45 3:17.55 3:30.16 4:03.79 3
7 Tennessee Wesleyan A Hunter Marsh, Omar Daniels, Zane Weston, Dylan Ridgel 4:27.06 3:53.15 2:58.04 4:03.75 3:31.95 2:32.61 2
8 Alice Lloyd A Dakota Owens, Richard Cornett, Joshua Adkins, Nicholas Saylor 4:11.86 2:50.06 3:28.81 4:18.32 3:35.26 4:20.47 1
9 Shawnee State A Nathan Cox, Trent Patterson, Xavier Slaughter, Thomas Hoggard 3:34.20 4:36.67 3:52.05 2:47.34 3:43.12 3:34.20 -
  Indiana Tech A Desire Akpoli, Alex Rodriguez, Brandon Smiley, Barthelemy Peter DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech
(B>)
White, Mcleod, Springer, Muhammad 3:16.25 10
2 Lindsey Wilson Fakunle, Whitehead, Hall, Wallace 3:19.57 8
3 Cumberlands Shabazz, Coleman, Smith, Davenport 3:22.16 6
4 St. Thomas (Fla.) Jean, Camilo, Joseph, Louis 3:26.44 5
5 Union (Ky.) Davis, Johnson, Lawrence, White 3:27.17 4
6 Georgetown (Ky.) Cooper, Hamlett, Wheeler, Deidesdheimer 3:30.16 3
7 Tennessee Wesleyan Marsh, Daniels, Weston, Ridgel 3:31.95 2
  Indiana Tech Akpoli, Rodriguez, Smiley, Peter DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alice Lloyd Owens, Cornett, Adkins, Saylor 2:43.60 4:22.62 4:35.54 3:41.72 3:35.26 1
9 Shawnee State Cox, Patterson, Slaughter, Hoggard 4:21.05 4:50.06 3:58.74 4:25.52 3:43.12 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Herb Gary III   Three River Elite 2.02m 1.98m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
1 Nathan Hepburn SR-4 Cumberlands 1.97m 1.60m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Shomari Somerville FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.97m 1.95m 6' 5.5" 8
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.92m 1.98m 6' 3.5" 6
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Djimon Wilson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.92m 2.34m 6' 3.5" 5
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Kadan Branam SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.92m 2.11m 6' 3.5" 4
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Keshawn Mcgill FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.87m 1.85m 6' 1.5" 2.5
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
6 Peyton Phillips SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.87m 1.38m 6' 1.5" 2.5
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Luke Hupp FR-1 Cumberlands 1.87m 1.80m 6' 1.5" 1
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
9 Dillon Vanover FR-1 Cumberlands 1.82m 1.80m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
10 Hunter Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State 1.82m 1.44m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Reese Robinson FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1.82m 1.86m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1.82m 1.55m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
13 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.82m 2.28m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
14 Samuel Perdue FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.77m 2.07m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
  Joshua Chairs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NH NH NH -
  • 1.72
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Kristinn Liljuson   Unattached 4.42m 4.35m 3.52m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
1 Hunter Marsh FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3.27m 3.19m 3.57m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Sam Martin SO-2 Cumberlands 3.08m 2.80m 4.17m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Dylan Hopkins SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Teagan Smith FR-1 Shawnee State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Timothy McClain   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4.97m 7.31m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (0.4)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.79 (0.1)
2 Oral Rolle JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.37m 7.00m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 8 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Joshua Molands SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.80m 4.87m 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
4 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.73m 5.46m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 5 +0.0
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.16m 5.10m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (1.9)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
6 Isaiah Woodruff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.97m 5.26m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3 0.8
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • 6.49 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Ramon Charles JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.74m 7.00m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2 +0.0
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
8 Pierre Ezanno SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.20m 8.24m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (0.5)
9 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 6.67m 5.08m 6.12m 20' 1" - +0.0
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (0.3)
  • 6.08 (0.7)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
10 Neville Smith SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.67m 6.58m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 0.8
  • 6.04 (0.8)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (1.0)
11 Reese Robinson FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.49m 4.48m 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 1.4
  • 5.82 (1.6)
  • 5.90 (1.4)
  • PASS  
12 Damon Durrah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.22m 4.99m 5.80m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.51 (1.2)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Ian Lee JR-3 Alice Lloyd 6.90m 5.32m 5.48m 17' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 5.26 (0.1)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (0.2)
14 Alex Clawson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4.15m 6.22m 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.0
  • 4.84 (1.1)
  • 5.13 (0.7)
  • 5.32 (1.0)
15 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 6.76m 4.32m 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 0.4
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (0.1)
  • 5.20 (0.4)
16 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.41m 3.96m 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 1.0
  • 4.91 (0.2)
  • 4.92 (1.1)
  • 5.01 (1.0)
17 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.57m 3.35m 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (0.8)
  Michael Redmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Richard Cornett FR-1 Alice Lloyd 6.98m 7.16m 5.32m 7.65m 6.12m 6.79m 20' 1" - +0.0
10 Neville Smith SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4.65m 5.80m 5.01m 7.01m 6.04m 7.37m 19' 9.75" - 0.8
13 Ian Lee JR-3 Alice Lloyd 5.59m 7.12m 3.95m 6.08m 5.48m 6.74m 17' 11.75" - +0.0
15 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4.84m 6.76m 5.93m 4.99m 5.20m 4.26m 17' 0.75" - 0.4
16 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.26m 6.21m 4.11m 6.01m 5.01m 5.36m 16' 5.25" - 1.0
17 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.03m 5.75m 3.71m 3.58m 4.53m 5.39m 14' 10.5" - 0.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.90m 22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
6 Isaiah Woodruff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3 0.8
7 Ramon Charles JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2 +0.0
8 Pierre Ezanno SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1 1.0
11 Reese Robinson FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 1.4
12 Damon Durrah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.80m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
14 Alex Clawson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Oral Rolle JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.86m 22' 6.25" 8 1.6
3 Joshua Molands SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6 0.1
4 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" 5 +0.0
5 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4 +0.0
  Michael Redmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Pierre Ezanno SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 17.24m 16.79m 11.15m 15.60m 15.31m 13.97m 14.86m 48' 9" 10 +0.0
  • 14.33 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86 (+0.0)
2 Isaiah Woodruff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.08m 10.76m 14.49m 10.19m 12.63m 12.92m 14.35m 47' 1" 8 0.2
  • 14.07 (0.8)
  • 13.99 (0.7)
  • 12.59 (0.3)
  • 14.35 (0.2)
  • 14.04 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Ramon Charles JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.25m 17.10m 12.40m 12.11m 11.83m 13.82m 14.25m 46' 9" 6 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25 (1.1)
4 Donovan Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 12.37m 12.37m 15.57m 13.62m 12.51m 9.87m 13.90m 45' 7.25" 5 +0.0
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.71 (+0.0)
  • 13.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.80m 10.80m 12.87m 10.24m 16.19m 15.92m 13.84m 45' 5" 4 0.3
  • 13.84 (0.3)
  • 13.14 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.03 (0.9)
  • 13.24 (+0.0)
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
6 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17.22m 13.72m 17.08m 15.20m 9.68m 16.27m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 3 +0.0
  • 12.71 (+0.0)
  • 13.45 (+0.0)
  • 12.41 (1.2)
7 Neville Smith SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.88m 14.36m 15.70m 9.39m 12.21m 11.54m 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2 +0.0
  • 13.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
8 Reese Robinson FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.55m 16.64m 13.74m 10.44m 15.98m 16.91m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 1 0.1
  • 13.21 (0.1)
  • 12.93 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.80m 14.36m 14.49m 12.96m 13.09m 15.51m 12.71m 41' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 12.36 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • 12.71 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Joshua Molands SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.04m 9.28m 11.29m 12.16m 14.04m 14.55m 12.54m 41' 1.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Damon Durrah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.59m 8.88m 16.03m 12.33m 14.18m 14.67m 12.33m 40' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
12 Alex Clawson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.34m 9.29m 9.89m 14.29m 9.65m 12.62m 11.91m 39' 1" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
13 Kyle Blassingame JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.85m 10.10m 8.43m 10.81m 9.15m 14.02m 11.88m 38' 11.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hunter Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Shariq Dodd FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.47m 13.84m 45' 5" 4 0.3
6 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16.95m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 3 +0.0
9 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.25m 12.71m 41' 8.5" - +0.0
11 Damon Durrah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.11m 12.33m 40' 5.5" - +0.0
12 Alex Clawson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.55m 11.91m 39' 1" - +0.0
13 Kyle Blassingame JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.31m 11.88m 38' 11.75" - +0.0
  Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Hunter Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Pierre Ezanno SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.55m 18.58m 14.86m 12.78m 48' 9" 10 +0.0
2 Isaiah Woodruff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.78m 15.50m 14.35m 10.48m 47' 1" 8 0.2
3 Ramon Charles JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.24m 13.97m 14.25m 14.96m 46' 9" 6 1.1
4 Donovan Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 16.26m 15.43m 13.90m 15.15m 45' 7.25" 5 +0.0
7 Neville Smith SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.10m 15.30m 13.42m 12.21m 44' 0.5" 2 +0.0
8 Reese Robinson FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.74m 12.42m 13.21m 13.87m 43' 4.25" 1 0.1
10 Joshua Molands SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.29m 13.04m 12.54m 8.78m 41' 1.75" - +0.0

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Jamie Ness   Unattached 9.04m 12.67m 10.36m 11.02m 13.22m 11.02m 13.33m 36' 2" -
  • 10.83  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.76  
1 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.54m 16.74m 16.88m 14.57m 15.58m 14.43m 14.43m 47' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
2 Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands 11.49m 12.35m 17.60m 16.89m 13.48m 14.19m 13.05m 46' 6.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
3 Ross Whipple SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.79m 14.73m 16.56m 9.96m 14.45m 14.03m 11.50m 46' 0.5" 6
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Washburn JR-3 Cumberlands 10.51m 12.12m 14.82m 11.99m 16.30m 13.47m 11.45m 44' 2.5" 5
  • 13.17  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.58  
5 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 14.24m 11.15m 11.01m 11.68m 13.56m 13.43m 11.82m 44' 0.75" 4
  • 13.42  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Boyce FR-1 Cumberlands 16.49m 10.64m 16.09m 15.30m 11.84m 13.30m 12.64m 43' 7.75" 3
  • 12.71  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
7 Cerillo Fuller FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.96m 9.02m 9.93m 12.50m 15.08m 12.89m 9.54m 42' 3.5" 2
  • 12.61  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 14.08m 10.09m 15.58m 12.96m 14.83m 12.46m 10.34m 40' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.19  
9 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.08m 13.81m 9.83m 11.32m 15.67m 12.44m 11.57m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.44  
10 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 13.08m 13.56m 9.00m 9.60m 10.68m 12.00m 14.64m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 9.53m 10.72m 13.22m 15.24m 9.41m 11.91m 10.84m 39' 1" -
  • 11.13  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
12 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.47m 13.22m 10.41m 13.92m 9.36m 11.70m 10.88m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
13 Trace Conley SO-2 Rio Grande 10.80m 8.36m 9.17m 14.51m 8.24m 11.61m 8.24m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.13m 8.23m 8.68m 12.62m 11.38m 11.27m 10.37m 36' 11.75" -
  • 10.59  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.27  
15 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.16m 9.73m 7.74m 7.85m 14.38m 11.06m 11.61m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.60  
16 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 10.17m 9.85m 11.36m 10.17m 8.01m 10.82m 8.98m 35' 6" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
17 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.10m 9.54m 11.63m 10.90m 11.63m 10.48m 9.43m 34' 4.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.43  
18 Micalan Kerberg SR-4 Union (Ky.) 9.33m 8.08m 7.50m 9.43m 12.22m 9.62m 12.22m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.62  
19 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.12m 7.20m 6.39m 8.09m 8.41m 8.09m 6.15m 26' 6.5" -
  • 8.09  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.25  
20 Andrew Crawford FR-1 Alice Lloyd 7.60m 6.54m 6.60m 7.30m 4.24m 5.89m 4.95m 19' 4" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.89  
  Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Jamie Ness   Unattached 10.36m 13.22m 7.71m 11.02m 36' 2" -
11 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 9.89m 9.65m 10.36m 11.91m 39' 1" -
15 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.63m 10.62m 7.74m 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
17 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.47m 12.58m 12.16m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
18 Micalan Kerberg SR-4 Union (Ky.) 8.08m 8.85m 8.18m 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
19 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.28m 9.38m 9.38m 8.09m 26' 6.5" -
20 Andrew Crawford FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5.65m 6.01m 4.89m 5.89m 19' 4" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 13.43m 14.10m 13.43m 44' 0.75" 4
6 Brandon Boyce FR-1 Cumberlands 13.30m 13.97m 10.37m 43' 7.75" 3
7 Cerillo Fuller FR-1 Union (Ky.) 12.89m 13.02m 12.76m 42' 3.5" 2
9 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.44m 9.21m 10.20m 40' 9.75" -
10 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 12.00m 15.48m 15.36m 39' 4.5" -
12 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.70m 10.53m 14.04m 38' 4.75" -
13 Trace Conley SO-2 Rio Grande 11.61m 11.61m 10.68m 38' 1.25" -
14 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.27m 8.79m 12.74m 36' 11.75" -
16 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 10.82m 8.01m 11.47m 35' 6" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.43m 12.27m 11.54m 18.76m 17.32m 17.32m 47' 4.25" 10
2 Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands 14.19m 13.76m 17.31m 15.33m 11.49m 11.92m 46' 6.75" 8
3 Ross Whipple SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.03m 15.15m 11.22m 10.52m 12.07m 10.94m 46' 0.5" 6
4 Jacob Washburn JR-3 Cumberlands 13.47m 16.16m 14.95m 11.31m 14.95m 11.05m 44' 2.5" 5
8 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 12.46m 11.09m 10.09m 15.33m 13.96m 15.95m 40' 10.5" 1
  Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Jamie Ness   Unattached 33.66m 27.37m 31.46m 37.44m 31.77m 103' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.12  
  • 31.46  
0 Josh Kles   Unattached 36.67m 50.47m 43.14m 39.69m 41.85m 141' 6" -
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.26  
  • 41.16  
  • 43.14  
  • FOUL  
1 Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands 44.32m 38.41m 42.21m 32.92m 51.50m 138' 6" 10
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 43.30m 33.30m 41.63m 39.13m 39.55m 136' 7" 8
  • 40.69  
  • 41.05  
  • 40.48  
  • 41.51  
  • 41.63  
  • 40.99  
3 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.36m 33.83m 40.76m 34.24m 52.99m 133' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 40.02  
  • 40.76  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
4 Joel Dittoe FR-1 Ohio Christian 41.36m 39.76m 40.16m 40.16m 34.54m 131' 9" 5
  • 39.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • 39.55  
5 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 38.95m 43.36m 40.15m 39.75m 39.75m 131' 9" 4
  • 39.04  
  • 37.18  
  • 39.69  
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Gary Lukens SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 32.73m 36.73m 39.92m 42.71m 37.13m 131' 0" 3
  • 39.91  
  • 39.33  
  • 37.54  
  • 39.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 46.19m 36.40m 39.14m 46.58m 48.53m 128' 5" 2
  • 32.75  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.14  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 43.86m 28.72m 38.81m 50.06m 37.65m 127' 4" 1
  • 34.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
  • 36.15  
9 Timothy Higgs JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 36.48m 34.94m 38.40m 35.33m 46.08m 126' 0" -
  • 36.29  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
10 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 29.34m 34.67m 38.10m 35.81m 34.67m 125' 0" -
  • 36.30  
  • 37.33  
  • 38.10  
11 Christian Ryne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 39.43m 31.09m 37.91m 32.98m 45.87m 124' 4" -
  • 37.88  
  • 37.91  
  • 37.07  
12 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 35.91m 35.15m 37.80m 33.64m 38.18m 124' 0" -
  • 35.46  
  • 35.57  
  • 37.80  
13 Zachary Collins JR-3 Rio Grande 29.48m 40.81m 37.79m 34.77m 36.66m 124' 0" -
  • 37.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.79  
14 Corbett Catlett SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.55m 25.55m 36.50m 42.34m 35.77m 119' 9" -
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.50  
15 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 35.27m 45.25m 35.63m 43.47m 40.62m 116' 11" -
  • 35.63  
  • 35.35  
  • 34.50  
16 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 39.17m 34.62m 34.97m 31.82m 30.42m 114' 9" -
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 41.17m 33.53m 33.20m 42.50m 30.21m 108' 11" -
  • 32.19  
  • 29.73  
  • 33.20  
18 Kaleb Young FR-1 Cumberlands 30.34m 24.91m 31.94m 34.18m 40.24m 104' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.94  
  • 30.28  
19 Trace Conley SO-2 Rio Grande 39.25m 35.20m 31.15m 35.20m 23.67m 102' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.15  
  • FOUL  
20 Brandon Boyce FR-1 Cumberlands 40.17m 27.71m 31.14m 38.30m 33.63m 102' 2" -
  • 31.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.51  
21 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.17m 24.64m 22.61m 28.49m 27.58m 74' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.61  
  • FOUL  
22 Andrew Crawford FR-1 Alice Lloyd 16.43m 13.08m 15.95m 15.63m 14.67m 52' 4" -
  • 15.23  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.95  
  Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Thomas Crawford SR-4 Cumberlands 44.20m 38.10m 49.53m 35.43m 38.86m 38.10m 125' 0" -
17 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 31.21m 33.20m 33.86m 39.84m 33.86m 30.54m 108' 11" -
18 Kaleb Young FR-1 Cumberlands 38.97m 31.94m 34.81m 25.23m 35.45m 23.64m 104' 9" -
19 Trace Conley SO-2 Rio Grande 26.48m 31.15m 25.54m 32.08m 33.95m 25.54m 102' 2" -
20 Brandon Boyce FR-1 Cumberlands 36.75m 31.14m 38.30m 32.07m 29.89m 33.63m 102' 2" -
21 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17.86m 22.61m 19.90m 18.31m 19.90m 17.86m 74' 2" -
22 Andrew Crawford FR-1 Alice Lloyd 15.95m 15.95m 13.72m 13.72m 16.43m 13.40m 52' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Jamie Ness   Unattached 31.46m 30.52m 103' 2" -
4 Joel Dittoe FR-1 Ohio Christian 40.16m 45.38m 131' 9" 5
5 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 40.15m 28.91m 131' 9" 4
11 Christian Ryne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 37.91m 47.01m 124' 4" -
14 Corbett Catlett SO-2 Ohio Christian 36.50m 43.07m 119' 9" -
15 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 35.63m 44.54m 116' 11" -
16 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 34.97m 36.37m 114' 9" -
  Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Josh Kles   Unattached 50.47m 32.79m 43.14m 48.32m 56.08m 31.92m 141' 6" -
1 Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands 49.39m 29.55m 42.21m 49.81m 50.23m 38.83m 138' 6" 10
2 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 47.04m 53.70m 41.63m 30.39m 44.96m 32.06m 136' 7" 8
3 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.77m 28.94m 40.76m 41.98m 31.39m 39.54m 133' 9" 6
6 Gary Lukens SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 34.33m 33.93m 39.92m 33.13m 34.33m 47.90m 131' 0" 3
7 Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.57m 39.92m 39.14m 43.05m 41.88m 29.36m 128' 5" 2
8 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 35.32m 27.17m 38.81m 48.12m 27.17m 50.45m 127' 4" 1
9 Timothy Higgs JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 30.34m 47.62m 38.40m 41.09m 36.10m 43.39m 126' 0" -
12 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 31.37m 46.87m 37.80m 31.00m 43.85m 32.89m 124' 0" -
13 Zachary Collins JR-3 Rio Grande 40.44m 29.85m 37.79m 32.12m 27.21m 46.48m 124' 0" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Collins JR-3 Rio Grande 63.36m 49.89m 37.42m 57.37m 163' 8" 10
  • 45.20  
  • 45.93  
  • 46.62  
  • 47.79  
  • 49.89  
  • 47.03  
2 Jacob Washburn JR-3 Cumberlands 48.55m 47.60m 34.27m 56.17m 156' 2" 8
  • 47.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.73  
3 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 34.62m 44.39m 33.29m 33.29m 145' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
  • 40.12  
  • 42.68  
  • 44.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Joel Dittoe FR-1 Ohio Christian 44.61m 44.17m 30.92m 41.96m 144' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 41.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 54.57m 43.66m 36.24m 35.80m 143' 3" 4
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Corbett Catlett SO-2 Ohio Christian 50.92m 42.43m 46.67m 51.76m 139' 2" 3
  • 42.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Anthony Hampton JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 40.29m 42.41m 51.74m 35.20m 139' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.89  
  • 42.41  
  • 40.53  
  • 38.98  
  • 40.07  
8 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 53.46m 41.12m 48.93m 39.06m 134' 11" 1
  • 41.12  
  • 39.97  
  • 40.92  
  • 39.74  
  • 36.20  
  • 39.02  
9 Christian Ryne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.08m 39.83m 32.26m 32.66m 130' 8" -
  • 37.94  
  • 39.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.61  
  • 38.46  
  • FOUL  
10 Jeron Thornton SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 47.28m 38.44m 44.59m 40.75m 126' 1" -
  • 37.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
11 Gary Lukens SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 36.08m 37.58m 38.33m 37.96m 123' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
12 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 29.04m 36.76m 39.33m 29.04m 120' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.76  
13 Timothy Higgs JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 45.08m 36.65m 26.02m 40.68m 120' 3" -
  • 35.20  
  • 36.65  
  • 35.71  
14 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 37.78m 36.33m 31.97m 25.43m 119' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.07  
  • 36.33  
15 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 45.30m 35.67m 25.68m 30.68m 117' 0" -
  • 35.61  
  • 35.67  
  • 33.84  
16 Ross Whipple SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 33.16m 35.28m 42.69m 32.81m 115' 9" -
  • 33.43  
  • 32.78  
  • 35.28  
17 Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 40.15m 32.64m 26.11m 28.72m 107' 1" -
  • 32.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.64  
18 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 32.22m 32.22m 33.19m 34.15m 105' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.22  
19 Cerillo Fuller FR-1 Union (Ky.) 27.70m 29.79m 35.75m 21.75m 97' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.79  
20 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.30m 29.13m 32.63m 36.41m 95' 7" -
  • 27.40  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
21 Micalan Kerberg SR-4 Union (Ky.) 20.45m 21.53m 21.75m 22.39m 70' 8" -
  • 21.53  
  • 20.65  
  • FOUL  
  Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Austin Campbell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 43.66m 143' 3" 4
9 Christian Ryne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 39.83m 130' 8" -
13 Timothy Higgs JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 36.65m 120' 3" -
14 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 36.33m 119' 2" -
15 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 35.67m 117' 0" -
16 Ross Whipple SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 35.28m 115' 9" -
17 Coby-Malcom Mitchel JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 32.64m 107' 1" -
18 Adam Champer JR-3 Rio Grande 32.22m 105' 8" -
19 Cerillo Fuller FR-1 Union (Ky.) 29.79m 97' 9" -
20 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.13m 95' 7" -
21 Micalan Kerberg SR-4 Union (Ky.) 21.53m 70' 8" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zachary Collins JR-3 Rio Grande 43.40m 47.40m 38.42m 49.89m 163' 8" 10
2 Jacob Washburn JR-3 Cumberlands 44.74m 38.56m 34.27m 47.60m 156' 2" 8
3 Mitchell Paycheck FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.94m 44.83m 48.83m 44.39m 145' 8" 6
4 Joel Dittoe FR-1 Ohio Christian 42.84m 34.01m 56.10m 44.17m 144' 11" 5
6 Corbett Catlett SO-2 Ohio Christian 39.46m 40.73m 52.19m 42.43m 139' 2" 3
7 Anthony Hampton JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 30.54m 46.23m 51.74m 42.41m 139' 2" 2
8 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 41.94m 49.76m 48.11m 41.12m 134' 11" 1
10 Jeron Thornton SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 46.90m 31.14m 43.82m 38.44m 126' 1" -
11 Gary Lukens SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.69m 47.35m 47.73m 37.58m 123' 3" -
12 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 37.50m 44.48m 33.82m 36.76m 120' 7" -
  Dominick Joseph SR-4 Cumberlands FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Ming Davis Freshman Unattached 49.58m 39.98m 131' 2" -
  • 35.95  
  • 36.14  
  • 39.98  
  • 34.93  
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
1 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.03m 50.04m 164' 2" 10
  • 48.69  
  • 50.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.60  
  • 47.85  
  • 46.84  
2 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 56.27m 45.38m 148' 11" 8
  • 41.28  
  • 43.41  
  • 43.33  
  • 34.45  
  • 39.57  
  • 45.38  
3 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 53.69m 44.01m 144' 5" 6
  • 43.98  
  • 40.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.85  
  • 39.78  
  • 44.01  
4 Kaleb Young FR-1 Cumberlands 31.81m 42.99m 141' 0" 5
  • 42.99  
  • 41.62  
  • 40.69  
  • 38.43  
  • 39.44  
  • 39.84  
5 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 43.19m 41.13m 134' 11" 4
  • 37.83  
  • 41.13  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.80  
  • 38.70  
6 Luke Hupp FR-1 Cumberlands 27.28m 38.42m 126' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 30.99  
  • 38.42  
  • 36.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.82  
7 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 42.87m 38.28m 125' 7" 2
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
8 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 33.41m 35.92m 117' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 29.20m 34.76m 114' 0" -
  • 30.19  
  • 34.76  
  • 31.83  
10 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.25m 32.29m 105' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.29  
11 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 30.52m 32.13m 105' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.13  
12 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 30.39m 31.66m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
13 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 22.32m 31.44m 103' 2" -
  • 29.16  
  • 31.44  
  • 23.10  
14 Keith Harris SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.35m 26.57m 87' 2" -
  • 23.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.57  
15 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.46m 25.60m 84' 0" -
  • 23.91  
  • 25.60  
  • 24.24  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 43.60m 44.42m 43.60m 41.13m 31.67m 50.18m 48.94m 134' 11" 4
10 Heath Hicks JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 40.36m 24.22m 24.22m 32.29m 40.69m 41.65m 40.69m 105' 11" -
11 Rubin Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 36.95m 30.20m 38.23m 32.13m 38.23m 35.34m 28.27m 105' 5" -
12 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 39.26m 27.23m 32.61m 31.66m 40.84m 36.09m 32.29m 103' 10" -
13 Daulton DuVall JR-3 Rio Grande 29.55m 25.78m 30.50m 31.44m 26.72m 33.01m 38.04m 103' 2" -
14 Keith Harris SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.09m 27.10m 24.98m 26.57m 32.95m 21.79m 23.91m 87' 2" -
15 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.99m 27.90m 18.43m 25.60m 27.65m 27.65m 25.60m 84' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Ming Davis Freshman Unattached 39.98m 46.38m 43.58m 43.98m 36.78m 131' 2" -
1 Cody Cooper SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 50.04m 49.04m 51.54m 52.54m 56.04m 164' 2" 10
2 Jon Literski JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 45.38m 44.02m 32.22m 42.20m 52.19m 148' 11" 8
3 Justin Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 44.01m 35.21m 50.17m 51.05m 50.17m 144' 5" 6
4 Kaleb Young FR-1 Cumberlands 42.99m 53.74m 36.54m 34.82m 52.88m 141' 0" 5
6 Luke Hupp FR-1 Cumberlands 38.42m 42.26m 43.41m 36.88m 27.28m 126' 0" 3
7 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 38.28m 37.90m 47.08m 40.58m 42.87m 125' 7" 2
8 Owen Peacock JR-3 Union (Ky.) 35.92m 35.92m 41.67m 39.51m 26.58m 117' 10" 1
9 Daniel Everett SO-2 Rio Grande 34.76m 30.94m 29.55m 34.76m 31.63m 114' 0" -