April 12-13, 2019
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Doshawn Franks Junior Unattached 1:55.32 2:25.22 2:22.37 -
1 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.94 1:45.39 2:24.37 10
2 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:36.21 2:12.85 2:25.99 8
3 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:16.48 2:53.56 2:28.34 6
4 Abalena Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 3:07.97 2:41.12 2:29.18 5
5 Dezare Jackson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:12.00 2:38.99 2:29.99 4
6 Lauren Mchan SO-2 Cumberlands 2:55.95 2:24.37 2:30.38 3
7 Daniella Piloto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.18 1:51.66 2:30.88 2
8 Andrea Peterson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:45.65 2:50.54 2:30.92 1
9 Madelyn Waltmon FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:55.23 3:10.47 2:32.37 -
10 Meredith Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:50.44 2:22.65 2:33.38 -
11 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:29.17 2:27.62 2:35.38 -
12 Tori Combs SO-2 Cumberlands 3:20.03 2:30.02 2:36.27 -
13 Mariana Morante SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:20.55 2:07.91 2:37.91 -
14 Maya Homer SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:45.66 3:17.51 2:39.28 -
15 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:05.02 3:22.71 2:40.88 -
16 Brittney Buttrey SR-4 Alice Lloyd 2:41.95 2:12.80 2:41.95 -
17 Jodie Smith SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:46.83 2:01.48 2:41.97 -
18 Sofia Young SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:02.73 3:23.94 2:43.15 -
19 Brooke Vanover FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:22.81 2:04.75 2:44.14 -
20 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:10.56 2:36.83 2:48.63 -
21 Carolyn Galan JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:31.81 2:52.05 2:48.67 -
22 Manny Stovik FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:38.16 3:25.78 2:50.06 -
23 Audrey Benefiel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:31.29 3:07.43 2:50.39 -
24 Escarleth Membreno SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:54.59 2:20.36 2:51.16 -
25 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:39.82 3:03.47 2:53.08 -
26 Rachel McCoy JR-3 Alice Lloyd 3:16.79 2:54.15 2:54.15 -
27 Haley Forschbach JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:10.57 2:54.68 2:56.44 -
28 Kaitlynn Berry FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:09.55 3:04.56 2:57.46 -
29 Nicole McMurray FR-1 Alice Lloyd 3:48.65 2:06.03 3:00.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Doshawn Franks Junior Unattached 2:22.37 2:22.37 -
1 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:14.27 2:24.37 10
2 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:09.79 2:25.99 8
4 Abalena Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:54.54 2:29.18 5
5 Dezare Jackson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:45.00 2:29.99 4
6 Lauren Mchan SO-2 Cumberlands 2:25.87 2:30.38 3
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.13 2:37.24 2:49.11 2:28.34 3:02.46 6
7 Daniella Piloto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:16.15 3:11.62 2:30.88 2:30.88 2:26.36 2
9 Madelyn Waltmon FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:35.42 2:50.66 1:51.23 2:32.37 2:00.38 -
10 Meredith Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:08.66 2:19.58 2:14.98 2:33.38 2:25.71 -
12 Tori Combs SO-2 Cumberlands 2:09.71 1:49.39 2:22.21 2:36.27 3:10.65 -
14 Maya Homer SO-2 Union (Ky.) 3:25.48 2:12.21 1:53.09 2:39.28 3:19.10 -
15 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.15 2:24.80 2:13.53 2:40.88 3:29.15 -
17 Jodie Smith SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:11.13 2:40.35 2:45.21 2:41.97 2:59.79 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:09.57 2:35.38 2:04.31 2:08.97 -
13 Mariana Morante SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:41.07 2:37.91 3:09.50 2:03.17 -
16 Brittney Buttrey SR-4 Alice Lloyd 1:53.37 2:41.95 2:40.33 2:20.90 -
18 Sofia Young SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:05.63 2:43.15 2:25.21 2:56.21 -
19 Brooke Vanover FR-1 Alice Lloyd 3:10.41 2:44.14 3:00.56 3:02.20 -
20 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:10.56 2:48.63 2:53.69 2:11.54 -
21 Carolyn Galan JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:11.57 2:48.67 1:58.07 2:57.11 -
25 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:38.08 2:53.08 2:44.43 3:29.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Andrea Peterson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:45.65 2:30.92 2:14.32 2:49.03 2:52.05 2:41.49 1
22 Manny Stovik FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:13.87 2:50.06 2:07.55 3:17.27 2:46.66 2:27.96 -
23 Audrey Benefiel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:17.66 2:50.39 3:19.36 2:53.80 2:40.17 2:53.80 -
24 Escarleth Membreno SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:47.74 2:51.16 3:37.38 2:03.24 3:03.15 2:42.61 -
26 Rachel McCoy JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:21.07 2:54.15 2:35.00 2:54.15 3:18.53 2:05.39 -
27 Haley Forschbach JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:38.80 2:56.44 2:15.86 3:10.56 3:15.85 2:58.21 -
28 Kaitlynn Berry FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:25.52 2:57.46 2:14.87 2:55.69 3:06.34 2:48.59 -
29 Nicole McMurray FR-1 Alice Lloyd 3:41.45 3:00.04 2:51.04 3:34.25 3:48.65 3:23.45 -