April 12-13, 2019
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Whitney Elliott Senior Unattached 6:12.14 5:00.11 4:48.11 6:12.14 5:54.13 4:33.10 -
1 Hellen Maasotuo SO-2 Union (Ky.) 4:07.84 4:51.57 6:01.55 5:11.98 4:48.66 5:35.31 10
2 Lucy Williams SR-4 Rio Grande 5:21.27 4:52.06 4:02.41 4:43.30 4:02.41 4:37.46 8
3 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:26.47 4:56.79 5:38.34 3:48.53 5:41.31 4:00.40 6
4 Lauren Mchan SO-2 Cumberlands 5:34.41 4:58.58 5:25.46 5:37.40 5:31.43 5:52.33 5
5 Susana Gutierrez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:29.02 4:58.91 5:01.90 3:50.16 3:29.24 4:23.04 4
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:05.24 5:10.42 6:43.55 6:21.82 5:38.36 3:59.03 3
7 Alyssa Hamilton JR-3 Cumberlands 4:53.18 5:15.24 4:24.81 6:24.60 5:56.23 3:53.28 2
8 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 5:42.06 5:16.72 5:38.89 6:32.74 5:19.89 6:07.40 1
9 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:38.04 5:21.00 6:31.62 6:18.78 4:45.69 5:04.95 -
10 Kinsey Forgey FR-1 Cumberlands 6:07.41 5:31.00 4:08.25 6:40.51 6:30.58 4:41.35 -
11 Kelsey Miller JR-3 Rio Grande 4:05.04 5:35.67 6:42.81 7:06.30 6:39.45 4:25.18 -
12 Malika Reviere SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:15.80 5:36.58 5:13.02 5:46.68 7:14.19 4:49.46 -
13 Kirsten Crepps FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6:44.99 5:37.49 4:23.25 6:31.49 5:37.49 7:11.99 -
14 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:13.72 5:41.00 7:06.25 4:15.75 5:37.59 5:37.59 -
15 Brooke Vanover FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:11.32 5:42.10 5:11.32 5:42.10 4:50.79 4:54.21 -
16 Morgan Arthur SO-2 Alice Lloyd 4:57.37 5:45.77 4:12.42 4:40.08 6:48.01 6:30.72 -
17 Rachel McCoy JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4:06.20 5:46.75 6:59.57 6:45.70 4:16.60 4:20.07 -
18 Escarleth Membreno SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:07.54 5:53.63 4:49.98 4:18.15 7:14.97 7:04.36 -
19 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:49.70 6:00.51 5:02.83 6:32.96 6:58.20 5:02.83 -
20 Kater Riddle SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:44.99 6:04.85 5:39.31 5:17.42 7:36.07 7:03.23 -
21 Sara Ledford SO-2 Union (Ky.) 7:50.98 6:10.85 4:41.85 7:06.48 5:22.64 5:22.64 -
22 Haley Forschbach JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:46.47 6:13.17 5:02.27 4:58.54 8:05.13 4:43.61 -
23 Kaitlynn Berry FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7:20.06 6:32.91 8:22.93 5:02.54 7:20.06 6:28.98 -
24 Sarah Wiseman SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 8:47.01 6:48.53 4:45.97 8:34.75 4:50.06 5:47.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Whitney Elliott Senior Unattached 5:00.11 5:12.12 5:30.13 6:24.14 -
1 Hellen Maasotuo SO-2 Union (Ky.) 4:51.57 5:03.24 5:23.65 4:16.59 10
2 Lucy Williams SR-4 Rio Grande 4:52.06 4:25.78 5:32.95 5:50.48 8
3 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:56.79 5:23.51 6:02.09 4:50.86 6
4 Lauren Mchan SO-2 Cumberlands 4:58.58 5:37.40 6:19.20 4:10.81 5
5 Susana Gutierrez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:58.91 4:11.09 6:07.66 5:52.72 4
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:10.42 5:16.63 4:02.13 5:56.99 3
7 Alyssa Hamilton JR-3 Cumberlands 5:15.24 5:05.79 4:02.74 5:05.79 2
8 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 5:16.72 4:35.55 5:51.56 6:10.57 1
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:21.00 -
10 Kinsey Forgey FR-1 Cumberlands 5:31.00 -
11 Kelsey Miller JR-3 Rio Grande 5:35.67 -
12 Malika Reviere SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:36.58 -
13 Kirsten Crepps FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:37.49 -
14 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:41.00 -
17 Rachel McCoy JR-3 Alice Lloyd 5:46.75 -
18 Escarleth Membreno SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:53.63 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Brooke Vanover FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:42.10 4:26.84 -
16 Morgan Arthur SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:45.77 6:13.44 -
19 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:00.51 5:46.09 -
20 Kater Riddle SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:04.85 4:44.59 -
21 Sara Ledford SO-2 Union (Ky.) 6:10.85 5:26.35 -
22 Haley Forschbach JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:13.17 4:24.95 -
23 Kaitlynn Berry FR-1 Union (Ky.) 6:32.91 5:57.55 -
24 Sarah Wiseman SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:48.53 6:44.45 -