April 26-27, 2019
|
Hendrix - Conway, AR

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14.64 11.30 12.84 10
2 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 12.09 14.02 12.86 8
3 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 16.63 13.25 12.99 6
4 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 13.56 11.34 13.03 5
5 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 9.14 13.58 13.05 4
6 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 12.41 16.07 13.06 3
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.06 16.62 13.19 2
8 Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe 17.07 15.47 13.33 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 11.69 12.43 8.70 10.45 9.33 11.94 14.67 1.0
2 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 15.18 12.54 12.67 16.18 12.54 11.16 15.30 1.0
3 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 12.41 12.66 13.17 10.01 11.14 8.99 11.02 -1.2
4 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.95 12.71 10.30 10.30 11.06 14.62 11.44 -1.2
5 Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe 12.10 12.73 14.26 11.97 14.39 13.88 12.35 -0.7
6 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 14.85 12.80 9.99 15.36 11.14 14.21 14.98 1.0
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.86 12.80 14.47 13.44 12.68 14.60 14.08 -1.2
8 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 12.70 12.82 10.77 13.34 10.90 16.54 10.77 1.0
9 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 10.93 12.85 13.50 16.20 13.24 12.47 16.71 -0.7
10 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 9.34 12.96 10.76 12.58 16.46 13.61 12.06 -1.2
11 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 10.76 13.12 14.17 15.75 9.98 15.09 11.42 -1.2
12 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 13.51 13.24 12.32 10.60 11.26 16.29 12.98 1.0
13 Jannah Moede FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.62 13.28 14.35 12.09 12.22 10.63 15.94 -0.7
14 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 14.39 13.32 14.39 12.79 12.66 15.72 14.26 -0.7
15 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 16.17 13.36 17.10 10.56 14.43 12.16 13.10 1.0
16 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 12.30 13.37 14.31 15.78 12.44 16.98 10.17 -1.2
17 Aubrey McKittrick-Troop FR-1 Rhodes 14.60 13.39 13.39 10.31 15.40 12.19 14.33 -0.7
18 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 13.50 13.77 16.67 12.81 17.22 12.12 14.88 1.0
19 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 14.25 14.39 14.97 13.82 13.67 18.28 13.39 -0.7
20 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 13.46 14.63 13.61 16.39 13.02 17.41 11.85 -1.2
21 Gabbie Nesbit FR-1 U. of the South 11.88 16.96 13.40 15.27 16.62 18.32 13.74 -0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 14.30 9.70 11.44 12.81 12.43
2 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 11.16 15.05 14.55 10.04 12.54
6 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 13.44 12.93 11.40 12.80 12.80
8 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 16.03 11.93 12.44 14.49 12.82
12 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 11.92 10.07 13.64 13.24 13.24
15 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 13.23 13.23 10.56 9.89 13.36
18 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 12.81 15.70 11.85 17.35 13.77
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 12.54 9.50 10.39 12.66
4 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.46 10.81 13.99 12.71
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.63 13.96 15.24 12.80
10 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 15.43 12.32 9.59 12.96
11 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 11.68 11.16 16.40 13.12
16 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 17.25 9.90 14.31 13.37
20 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 12.44 12.59 10.25 14.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe 16.43 9.93 12.73
9 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 10.16 15.30 12.85
13 Jannah Moede FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.42 13.68 13.28
14 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 15.32 17.05 13.32
17 Aubrey McKittrick-Troop FR-1 Rhodes 13.66 9.78 13.39
19 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 12.38 12.38 14.39
21 Gabbie Nesbit FR-1 U. of the South 21.54 19.68 16.96

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 30.34 23.69 19.96 26.61 21.03 10
2 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.43 19.63 33.08 26.89 33.89 8
3 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 19.68 21.03 23.46 26.96 28.85 6
4 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 21.63 18.93 32.71 27.03 19.20 5
5 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.01 27.47 32.90 27.19 28.83 4
6 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 29.03 34.50 32.59 27.38 31.76 3
7 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 31.55 34.04 30.99 27.67 30.72 2
8 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 35.13 26.42 20.24 28.10 29.51 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 33.75 21.46 26.16 30.35 28.26 2.0
2 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 19.67 22.55 26.22 33.30 28.85 2.7
3 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.37 26.84 26.31 26.84 25.26 2.7
4 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 33.96 18.43 26.32 34.22 25.27 2.7
5 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.47 29.27 26.37 19.78 22.15 2.0
6 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 22.58 26.30 26.56 20.99 21.52 1.0
7 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 31.52 20.30 26.71 29.12 28.05 1.0
8 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 34.58 19.84 26.80 18.76 19.57 2.7
9 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 19.07 34.65 26.86 26.06 32.77 1.0
10 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 31.00 33.42 26.95 30.46 29.92 2.7
11 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 25.90 34.81 26.98 31.03 25.64 1.0
12 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.90 24.70 27.44 35.40 28.82 2.0
13 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.28 26.08 27.45 20.87 29.92 1.0
14 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 26.41 28.37 28.09 35.68 32.03 1.0
15 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 31.22 21.86 28.38 20.15 22.42 2.7
16 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 31.46 37.52 28.86 37.23 34.35 1.0
17 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 21.55 28.93 29.52 33.66 20.67 2.0
18 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 24.16 22.97 29.82 22.97 30.42 2.0
19 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 23.70 21.88 30.38 22.49 24.00 2.7
  Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jannah Moede FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 26.16
5 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.37
12 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.44
17 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 29.52
18 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 29.82
  Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe FS
  Jannah Moede FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNS
  Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 31.21 30.42 18.62 26.22 22.29
3 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.05 33.15 32.10 26.31 19.21
4 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 18.43 28.43 18.43 26.32 32.11
8 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 24.93 28.14 18.76 26.80 26.00
10 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 23.45 33.96 33.69 26.95 20.76
15 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 25.26 21.57 20.44 28.38 25.55
19 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 23.70 37.98 39.50 30.38 27.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 28.16 26.56 25.77 31.08 19.13
7 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 18.70 26.71 31.25 23.78 23.78
9 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 33.31 26.86 21.49 29.28 31.16
11 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 34.27 26.98 32.92 22.67 21.86
13 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.36 27.45 32.40 27.45 19.49
14 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 29.50 28.09 30.62 25.00 32.03
16 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 28.58 28.86 36.08 24.25 25.40

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 57.54 1:14.23 41.43 1:06.75 1:14.81 10
2 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 57.62 1:05.69 55.32 1:06.27 1:02.81 8
3 Kelsie Schiavone SR-4 U. of the South 58.19 1:05.76 50.63 1:01.10 1:12.16 6
4 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 58.68 48.12 1:09.83 1:03.38 47.53 5
5 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 58.91 1:07.75 51.26 1:08.93 1:11.29 4
6 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 59.37 49.87 1:17.19 1:13.62 45.13 3
7 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 59.97 1:05.37 46.18 55.78 55.18 2
8 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.39 1:07.39 1:08.01 1:01.15 43.68 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Schiavone SR-4 U. of the South 1:00.41 58.08
2 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 43.43 58.68
3 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:12.79 58.70
4 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 56.66 59.64
5 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 1:10.72 59.93
6 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 51.72 1:00.13
7 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 1:07.41 1:01.84
8 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 50.91 1:02.08
9 Kai Horne SO-2 Millsaps 1:08.66 1:02.99
10 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 58.86 1:03.29
11 Tinsley Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:12.53 1:04.18
12 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 45.73 1:04.40
13 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 1:23.13 1:04.44
14 Hailey Fisher FR-1 Millsaps 1:05.42 1:05.42
15 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 51.89 1:06.52
16 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 56.16 1:06.85
17 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 49.94 1:07.48
18 Anna Hubbard FR-1 U. of the South 57.46 1:11.82
19 Elle Pickrell JR-3 Millsaps 1:31.66 1:12.74
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Schiavone SR-4 U. of the South 53.44 58.08 1:05.05 42.98 1:06.22
3 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 56.36 58.70 1:03.99 1:09.86 56.36
10 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.13 1:03.29 1:02.66 55.70 1:21.65
12 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 47.66 1:04.40 1:05.05 1:08.91 1:06.98
14 Hailey Fisher FR-1 Millsaps 1:00.84 1:05.42 1:05.42 47.76 46.45
17 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 47.24 1:07.48 1:27.73 59.39 1:18.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:02.03 59.64 1:03.22
6 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 44.50 1:00.13 49.91
8 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:06.43 1:02.08 45.94
11 Tinsley Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:08.68 1:04.18 1:03.54
15 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 1:11.18 1:06.52 1:15.17
19 Elle Pickrell JR-3 Millsaps 1:33.84 1:12.74 1:29.47
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 58.68
5 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 59.93
7 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 1:01.84
9 Kai Horne SO-2 Millsaps 1:02.99
13 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 1:04.44
16 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 1:06.85
18 Anna Hubbard FR-1 U. of the South 1:11.82

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 2:13.72 2:53.84 10
2 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 2:22.89 2:22.89 8
3 Maryella Cohn SO-2 Rhodes 2:24.79 1:47.15 6
4 Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry 2:25.12 1:57.55 5
5 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 2:26.18 1:54.02 4
6 Bethany Terpin SR-4 Berry 2:26.29 1:43.87 3
7 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 2:26.29 2:30.68 2
8 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 2:27.62 2:23.20 1
9 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 2:32.67 2:52.52 -
10 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 2:34.87 1:54.61 -
11 Rachel Allen FR-1 Hendrix 2:39.11 3:20.48 -
12 Onyx Magno-Hester FR-1 Millsaps 2:39.28 1:57.87 -
13 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 2:39.41 2:47.38 -
14 MaryBeth Rowland JR-3 Berry 2:41.62 3:07.48 -
15 Annika Reitenga SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:45.71 3:07.26 -
16 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 2:46.92 2:15.21 -
17 Molly Horton SR-4 Berry 2:49.02 2:28.74 -
  Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rachel Allen FR-1 Hendrix 3:04.57 2:42.30 2:39.11 -
12 Onyx Magno-Hester FR-1 Millsaps 2:55.21 2:02.65 2:39.28 -
15 Annika Reitenga SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:42.40 3:35.43 2:45.71 -
16 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 3:13.63 2:21.89 2:46.92 -
17 Molly Horton SR-4 Berry 3:36.35 2:11.84 2:49.02 -
  Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 2:21.75 2:47.15 2:13.72 2:13.72 2:17.74 2:35.12 10
2 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 2:32.90 2:04.32 2:22.89 1:58.60 2:01.46 1:47.17 8
3 Maryella Cohn SO-2 Rhodes 2:34.93 2:50.86 2:24.79 2:33.48 1:42.80 2:13.21 6
4 Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry 2:35.28 2:45.44 2:25.12 2:38.18 1:47.39 2:39.64 5
5 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 2:05.72 3:04.19 2:26.18 1:45.25 3:02.73 1:59.87 4
6 Bethany Terpin SR-4 Berry 2:05.81 2:16.05 2:26.29 2:13.13 2:14.59 2:26.29 3
7 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 2:01.42 3:04.33 2:26.29 1:59.96 1:59.96 1:45.33 2
8 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 2:42.39 2:37.96 2:27.62 2:39.43 2:05.48 2:46.81 1
9 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 2:28.09 2:26.57 2:32.67 3:03.21 1:49.93 1:46.87 -
10 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 3:07.40 1:49.96 2:34.87 1:59.25 2:11.64 3:16.69 -
13 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 1:53.19 2:26.66 2:39.41 3:03.33 2:55.36 2:09.13 -
14 MaryBeth Rowland JR-3 Berry 3:01.02 2:14.15 2:41.62 1:57.99 2:57.79 1:53.14 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 4:33.23 5:25.15 3:35.86 3:27.66 3:16.73 5:08.75 3:49.52 10
2 Maryella Cohn SO-2 Rhodes 4:51.98 6:10.82 4:54.90 5:18.26 4:11.11 5:06.58 3:59.43 8
3 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 4:55.37 4:28.79 5:30.82 3:38.58 3:44.49 5:36.73 6:06.26 6
4 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 4:58.80 5:52.59 3:38.13 4:40.88 6:07.53 4:05.02 5:07.77 5
5 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 5:05.12 6:09.20 3:48.84 5:38.69 4:01.05 3:36.64 5:20.38 4
6 Abby Carroll JR-3 Berry 5:05.43 6:30.95 5:02.38 5:39.03 4:28.78 5:02.38 5:48.19 3
7 Clay McKnight SO-2 U. of the South 5:07.20 5:13.35 4:27.27 4:14.98 4:11.91 4:36.48 4:18.05 2
8 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 5:09.69 4:10.85 4:29.43 5:12.79 6:36.41 4:13.95 6:17.83 1
9 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 5:16.01 5:09.69 4:12.81 5:03.37 6:19.22 4:57.05 3:47.53 -
10 Marjorie Head JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5:16.27 4:03.53 3:41.39 4:47.81 4:32.00 6:22.69 6:51.16 -
11 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 5:28.39 5:44.81 5:51.38 6:30.79 4:03.01 4:03.01 6:20.94 -
12 Rachel Allen FR-1 Hendrix 5:30.20 4:14.26 4:43.98 6:29.64 4:30.77 4:57.18 4:27.47 -
13 Gabrielle Huff-Streiter FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:38.65 6:12.52 4:03.83 5:31.88 5:31.88 5:35.27 4:03.83 -
  Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Miranda Gaupp SR-4 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Faulkner SR-4 U. of the South DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ellie Herron JR-3 U. of the South DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 5:28.39 -
13 Gabrielle Huff-Streiter FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:38.65 -
  Ellie Herron JR-3 U. of the South DNS   
  Hannah Faulkner SR-4 U. of the South DNS   
  Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 4:41.43 4:33.23 10
2 Maryella Cohn SO-2 Rhodes 5:15.34 4:51.98 8
3 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 4:14.02 4:55.37 6
4 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 5:31.67 4:58.80 5
5 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 4:10.20 5:05.12 4
6 Abby Carroll JR-3 Berry 4:16.57 5:05.43 3
7 Clay McKnight SO-2 U. of the South 5:37.92 5:07.20 2
8 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 5:15.89 5:09.69 1
9 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 4:50.73 5:16.01 -
10 Marjorie Head JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6:47.99 5:16.27 -
12 Rachel Allen FR-1 Hendrix 4:53.88 5:30.20 -
  Miranda Gaupp SR-4 Millsaps DNS DNS   

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 15:25.33 14:20.01 18:08.62 10
2 Clay McKnight SO-2 U. of the South 18:47.94 20:16.41 18:25.82 8
3 Meredith Herman JR-3 Berry 22:11.00 22:33.18 18:29.16 6
4 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 13:26.79 19:14.16 18:40.54 5
5 Marjorie Head JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 23:20.69 15:30.06 18:40.55 4
6 Hallie Searcy SO-2 Centre 23:07.92 23:30.49 18:48.39 3
7 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 19:40.30 24:03.86 19:05.92 2
8 Abby Tew SO-2 Millsaps 20:33.61 14:36.21 19:12.90 1
9 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 25:30.33 23:07.97 19:46.30 -
10 Margueritte Wheeler JR-3 Centre 19:43.98 24:42.97 19:55.94 -
11 Ellie Herron JR-3 U. of the South 16:33.49 17:57.28 19:56.97 -
12 Hannah Surmon SO-2 Rhodes 16:44.31 19:50.30 20:39.89 -
13 Lily Pudlik SO-2 Millsaps 18:20.49 16:15.43 20:50.55 -
14 Miranda Gaupp SR-4 Millsaps 20:31.35 23:16.38 21:09.43 -
15 Morgan Grace JR-3 Berry 16:43.74 23:14.80 21:43.55 -
16 Ellen LaHatte SR-4 Berry 24:39.65 25:35.48 23:15.89 -
  Hannah Faulkner SR-4 U. of the South DNF DNF DNF   
  Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hallie Searcy SO-2 Centre 38:56.39 43:36.76 10
2 Bethany Terpin SR-4 Berry 39:05.77 28:32.42 8
3 Abby Tew SO-2 Millsaps 40:56.81 42:35.09 6
4 Olivia Honaker JR-3 Centre 41:51.96 40:36.61 5
5 Charis Morgan FR-1 Berry 42:05.25 31:08.69 4
6 Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe 42:41.49 30:44.28 3
7 Margueritte Wheeler JR-3 Centre 42:58.27 50:16.58 2
8 Ashlee Golden FR-1 Berry 43:26.08 41:15.78 1
9 Abby Polzin JR-3 Rhodes 45:49.15 38:01.80 -
  Christine Gough SO-2 Rhodes DNF DNF   
  Elise Barron SR-4 Berry DNS DNS   

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 14.89 11.62 16.98 14.00 10
2 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 16.25 11.87 12.84 11.87 8
3 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 16.39 12.13 15.08 20.00 6
4 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 16.71 17.72 16.71 20.89 5
5 Alexus Lindsey JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 16.82 20.52 18.00 13.46 4
6 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 16.99 15.63 17.50 14.96 3
7 Mary Hyde FR-1 Berry 17.60 22.88 13.38 19.19 2
8 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 17.85 16.43 21.25 20.17 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 14.22 14.51 18.72 0.6
2 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 15.66 15.66 12.53 1.4
3 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 20.36 15.90 13.36 1.4
4 Alexus Lindsey JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 20.60 16.09 19.47 0.6
5 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 17.74 16.27 19.85 1.4
6 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 16.26 16.59 14.94 0.6
7 Mary Hyde FR-1 Berry 14.98 16.83 17.17 1.4
8 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 12.32 17.11 13.69 1.4
9 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 14.29 17.42 20.04 0.6
10 Sierra Sieracki FR-1 Oglethorpe 13.96 17.45 12.57 0.6
11 Kelley DeLacey SR-4 Berry 22.54 17.47 12.41 1.4
12 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 17.59 17.59 14.08 1.4
13 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 18.84 18.11 23.00 0.6
  Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 15.66
3 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 15.90
5 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 16.27
7 Mary Hyde FR-1 Berry 16.83
8 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 17.11
11 Kelley DeLacey SR-4 Berry 17.47
12 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 17.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 14.51 12.63 15.53 12.63 18.87 14.51
4 Alexus Lindsey JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 18.35 15.13 17.38 11.27 19.79 16.09
6 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 15.43 12.94 15.43 20.24 17.42 16.59
9 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 21.43 13.24 13.24 13.07 13.94 17.42
10 Sierra Sieracki FR-1 Oglethorpe 21.64 12.57 15.53 14.49 19.02 17.45
13 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 13.22 14.67 19.56 20.83 18.48 18.11
  Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 47.99 1:22.35 1:18.46 1:04.84 1:13.92 1:13.92 10
2 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 53.72 56.37 59.68 1:06.31 1:06.98 1:06.31 8
3 Carolina Teague FR-1 Millsaps 1:17.60 1:09.44 1:25.09 1:08.07 58.54 1:01.27 6
4 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 1:03.93 1:18.37 1:17.68 1:08.74 1:27.99 1:15.62 5
5 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 57.26 1:03.55 1:12.63 1:09.83 55.87 57.96 4
6 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 1:25.91 1:02.86 1:12.64 1:09.84 1:24.51 1:24.51 3
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 1:11.40 1:32.82 1:08.55 1:11.40 55.70 1:19.97 2
8 Kendall Gasner JR-3 Rhodes 1:15.00 1:06.99 1:06.26 1:12.81 1:26.65 1:12.09 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 1:19.74 53.16 1:09.11 1:06.45
2 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 52.01 1:20.02 1:18.02 1:06.68
3 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 1:15.12 1:11.77 1:09.76 1:07.07
4 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 1:13.33 1:20.73 1:07.27 1:07.27
5 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 1:00.69 57.93 57.93 1:08.96
6 Carolina Teague FR-1 Millsaps 53.04 1:21.66 1:04.21 1:09.79
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 1:25.27 1:13.29 50.74 1:10.47
8 Kendall Gasner JR-3 Rhodes 1:22.59 1:01.04 53.86 1:11.81
9 Elizabeth Shackelford SO-2 U. of the South 1:06.23 1:25.58 1:36.74 1:14.41
10 Mary Hyde FR-1 Berry 1:28.23 1:37.28 53.55 1:15.41
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 50.01 1:20.69 1:22.69 1:24.02 1:06.68
4 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 1:09.29 1:24.76 1:11.98 1:23.42 1:07.27
5 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 1:04.83 1:27.58 1:21.38 1:03.45 1:08.96
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 1:04.84 54.97 1:19.64 1:16.82 1:10.47
8 Kendall Gasner JR-3 Rhodes 1:06.07 1:08.22 53.86 1:06.07 1:11.81
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 1:04.46 1:17.75 1:22.40 57.15 1:06.45 58.48
3 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 46.95 54.33 1:07.74 54.33 1:07.07 1:09.76
6 Carolina Teague FR-1 Millsaps 1:09.79 1:04.91 1:03.51 1:16.08 1:09.79 1:09.10
9 Elizabeth Shackelford SO-2 U. of the South 1:35.99 1:17.39 1:04.74 1:10.69 1:14.41 1:17.39
10 Mary Hyde FR-1 Berry 56.56 1:35.77 59.58 1:18.43 1:15.41 1:22.20

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 10:36.85 10
2 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 11:25.69 8
3 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 11:27.48 6
4 Meredith Herman JR-3 Berry 11:39.80 5
5 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 11:51.98 4
6 Marjorie Head JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11:53.51 3
7 Lillian Hamman SO-2 Berry 12:48.48 2
8 Alexa Bilsky SR-4 Berry 13:06.70 1
9 Rachel McGhee FR-1 Hendrix 13:15.48 -
10 Hannah Faulkner SR-4 U. of the South 13:23.45 -
11 Leanna Ritchie FR-1 Berry 13:45.74 -
12 Gabrielle Huff-Streiter FR-1 Oglethorpe 15:10.37 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhodes Leda St Cyr, Alli Cundiff, Julia Bergquist, Sara Kate Capel 3:46.34 3:06.98 3:41.42 4:06.02 5:19.83 3:38.96 3:46.34 10
2 Birmingham-Southern Kamryn Bendolph, Rebecca Bryant, J'Mya Burks, Tinsley Moore 3:29.14 3:09.45 5:05.09 4:06.04 3:31.60 3:11.92 2:54.69 8
3 Oglethorpe Arielle Shaw, Nicolette Andrey, Sarah Ayoade, Kayla Trice 4:55.34 4:45.41 4:45.41 4:08.18 2:56.21 3:55.78 5:20.16 6
4 Millsaps Kai Horne, Onyx Magno-Hester, Hailey Fisher, Carolina Teague 3:53.59 4:58.90 4:23.73 4:11.17 3:48.57 4:36.29 4:28.76 5
5 Centre Alexandria Coffin, Catherine Hallman, Courtney Gibson, Annie Rodenfels 3:24.38 4:14.85 4:37.56 4:12.32 2:56.63 5:12.88 5:07.83 4
6 U. of the South Kelsie Schiavone, Elizabeth Shackelford, Clay McKnight, Meredith Stuber 4:02.21 3:08.67 4:35.35 4:14.95 3:11.22 4:30.25 5:03.39 3
7 Hendrix Thalia Fort, Leah Boehl, Rachel McGhee, Kiersten Huitt 5:10.49 4:44.83 3:25.28 4:16.60 5:18.19 5:02.79 3:12.45 2
8 Berry Meredith Herman, MaryBeth Rowland, Bethany Terpin, Mikey Mayes 3:35.97 4:42.62 3:41.30 4:26.62 4:15.96 4:37.29 3:22.64 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 1.79m 1.33m 1.57m 1.76m 1.41m 1.92m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.68
    XX
2 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 1.44m 1.64m 1.52m 1.16m 1.85m 1.93m 4' 11.75" 6.33
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Shelby Wilson SO-2 Millsaps 1.81m 1.73m 1.52m 1.81m 1.37m 1.98m 4' 11.75" 6.33
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 1.85m 1.88m 1.52m 1.40m 1.06m 1.81m 4' 11.75" 6.33
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Sierra Sieracki FR-1 Oglethorpe 1.90m 1.13m 1.47m 1.46m 1.84m 1.26m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 1.71m 1.43m 1.47m 1.46m 1.16m 1.03m 4' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Essence Davis SO-2 Millsaps 1.84m 1.82m 1.47m 1.04m 1.72m 1.31m 4' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Alicia Willis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.78m 1.16m 1.42m 1.15m 1.02m 1.22m 4' 7.75" 1
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.31m 1.29m 1.32m 1.35m 1.49m 1.54m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Singleton SR-4 Centre 3.33m 3.23m 3.16m 10' 11" 10
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
2 Grace Cole FR-1 Rhodes 3.33m 4.00m 4.13m 10' 11" 8
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XXX
3 Kelley DeLacey SR-4 Berry 3.18m 3.56m 2.29m 10' 5.25" 6
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XXX
4 Alexus Lindsey JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3.18m 2.45m 2.39m 10' 5.25" 5
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXO
  • 3.33
    XXX
5 Courtney Stuart SO-2 Oglethorpe 3.03m 3.33m 3.12m 9' 11.25" 4
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    XO
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
6 Elizabeth LaSelva JR-3 Berry 2.88m 2.56m 2.33m 9' 5.25" 3
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
7 Hope Lovelady SR-4 Berry 2.88m 3.48m 3.40m 9' 5.25" 2
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    XXO
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
8 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 2.88m 2.71m 2.30m 9' 5.25" 1
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    XXO
  • 2.88
    XXO
  • 3.03
    XXX
9 Sydney Mann JR-3 Millsaps 2.73m 3.30m 2.18m 8' 11.5" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XXX
9 Cheyenne Bunner SR-4 Centre 2.73m 2.95m 1.99m 8' 11.5" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XXX
11 Anna Hubbard FR-1 U. of the South 2.73m 3.30m 3.03m 8' 11.5" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    XXX
12 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 2.58m 2.99m 3.10m 8' 5.5" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
12 Eva Proels FR-1 Berry 2.58m 2.66m 2.89m 8' 5.5" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
14 Isabel Smith JR-3 U. of the South 2.58m 2.14m 2.89m 8' 5.5" -
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    XO
  • 2.73
    XXX
15 Blair Painter JR-3 Berry 2.13m 2.02m 1.83m 6' 11.75" -
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix NH NH NH NH   

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 5.56m 18' 3" 10 1.2
  • 5.45 (-1.3)
  • 5.56 (1.2)
  • 5.38 (-0.8)
  • 5.48 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 5.47m 17' 11.5" 8 -0.6
  • 5.28 (-0.9)
  • 5.15 (1.3)
  • 5.19 (-3.3)
  • 5.18 (2.1)
  • 5.31 (1.7)
  • 5.47 (-0.6)
3 Aubrey McKittrick-Troop FR-1 Rhodes 5.40m 17' 8.75" 6 -0.4
  • 5.09 (-0.2)
  • 5.40 (-0.4)
  • 5.29 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.6)
  • 5.03 (-0.4)
4 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 5.29m 17' 4.25" 5 -1.3
  • 4.88 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (-0.6)
  • 5.29 (-1.3)
  • 5.19 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 5.28m 17' 4" 4 1.3
  • 4.80 (-0.8)
  • 4.95 (0.4)
  • 5.04 (-0.4)
  • 5.06 (-0.4)
  • 5.28 (1.3)
  • PASS  
6 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 5.27m 17' 3.5" 3 -1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (-1.4)
  • 5.27 (-1.8)
  • 5.21 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2 2.4
  • 4.93 (-0.7)
  • 5.08 (-1.5)
  • 5.07 (-1.8)
  • 4.73 (-1.6)
  • 5.00 (-0.5)
  • 5.24 (2.4)
8 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 5.18m 17' 0" 1 -0.6
  • 5.03 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (-1.3)
  • 5.18 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe 5.14m 16' 10.5" - -2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (-2.4)
  • 4.73 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (0.9)
10 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 5.03m 16' 6" - -2.0
  • 4.71 (-0.2)
  • 4.92 (1.5)
  • 5.03 (-2.0)
11 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.93m 16' 2.25" - -1.4
  • 4.76 (-1.5)
  • 4.93 (-1.4)
  • 4.93 (-1.3)
12 Jackie Greenwell SO-2 Hendrix 4.79m 15' 8.75" - -1.5
  • 4.79 (-1.5)
  • 4.74 (-0.2)
  • 4.64 (-2.5)
13 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 4.75m 15' 7" - -0.1
  • 4.44 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (-0.1)
14 Molly O'Dea JR-3 Centre 4.70m 15' 5" - 0.3
  • 4.70 (0.3)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (-0.7)
15 Margaret Anderson FR-1 Hendrix 4.58m 15' 0.5" - -0.7
  • 4.53 (0.7)
  • 4.58 (-0.7)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
16 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 4.58m 15' 0.5" - -0.4
  • 4.58 (-0.4)
  • 4.28 (0.2)
  • 4.12 (-2.8)
17 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 4.57m 15' 0" - -1.6
  • 4.57 (-1.6)
  • 4.49 (0.7)
  • 4.44 (2.0)
18 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 4.50m 14' 9.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (0.5)
19 Alicia Willis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 0.9
  • 4.38 (-0.5)
  • 4.48 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
20 Alli Messick JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3.97m 13' 0.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97 (1.6)
  • 3.73 (-2.2)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.28m 5.54m 6.49m 4.70m 5.28m 6.44m 6.28m 17' 4" 4 1.3
10 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 6.29m 4.23m 3.72m 5.63m 5.03m 6.24m 5.48m 16' 6" - -2.0
11 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 3.45m 5.32m 6.11m 5.92m 4.93m 5.47m 6.06m 16' 2.25" - -1.4
13 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 4.37m 4.70m 3.99m 5.99m 4.75m 4.28m 4.70m 15' 7" - -0.1
14 Molly O'Dea JR-3 Centre 4.47m 5.83m 5.64m 3.67m 4.70m 4.56m 4.32m 15' 5" - 0.3
15 Margaret Anderson FR-1 Hendrix 3.80m 4.72m 4.12m 3.80m 4.58m 5.86m 4.63m 15' 0.5" - -0.7
16 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 4.21m 3.48m 5.31m 5.04m 4.58m 5.86m 5.73m 15' 0.5" - -0.4
17 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 3.38m 5.48m 5.67m 4.11m 4.57m 3.84m 3.47m 15' 0" - -1.6
19 Alicia Willis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3.14m 5.82m 5.82m 4.21m 4.48m 3.85m 5.47m 14' 8.5" - 0.9
20 Alli Messick JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3.49m 4.72m 3.18m 4.80m 3.97m 4.05m 4.33m 13' 0.25" - 1.6
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 4.00m 7.17m 5.56m 6.56m 6.67m 4.34m 6.45m 18' 3" 10 1.2
2 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 3.88m 6.13m 5.47m 6.40m 6.84m 5.36m 4.05m 17' 11.5" 8 -0.6
3 Aubrey McKittrick-Troop FR-1 Rhodes 5.67m 6.05m 5.40m 4.64m 5.99m 5.08m 5.89m 17' 8.75" 6 -0.4
4 Sara Kate Capel JR-3 Rhodes 4.97m 5.08m 5.29m 3.86m 4.28m 4.92m 6.45m 17' 4.25" 5 -1.3
6 Nicolette Andrey SR-4 Oglethorpe 6.22m 4.11m 5.27m 5.01m 3.79m 6.06m 5.43m 17' 3.5" 3 -1.8
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5.76m 6.55m 5.24m 6.34m 3.77m 3.67m 4.14m 17' 2.25" 2 2.4
8 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 4.40m 4.14m 5.18m 6.11m 6.11m 4.56m 6.22m 17' 0" 1 -0.6
9 Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe 4.21m 5.04m 5.14m 4.52m 5.60m 6.58m 4.73m 16' 10.5" - -2.4
12 Jackie Greenwell SO-2 Hendrix 5.75m 3.64m 4.79m 6.08m 4.89m 5.60m 4.07m 15' 8.75" - -1.5
18 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 3.82m 4.55m 4.50m 4.01m 3.74m 3.42m 4.10m 14' 9.25" - 0.5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe 9.80m 11.67m 13.89m 11.55m 8.17m 38' 3.5" 10
  • 11.47 (4.4)
  • 11.67 (2.6)
  • 11.48 (1.1)
  • 11.52 (1.5)
  • 11.43 (2.8)
  • 11.65 (1.7)
2 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 7.97m 11.38m 9.90m 10.01m 11.84m 37' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (2.4)
  • 11.07 (0.3)
  • 11.38 (1.2)
3 Molly O'Dea JR-3 Centre 12.69m 11.13m 10.24m 8.01m 12.80m 36' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (5.2)
  • 10.81 (2.2)
  • 10.96 (3.6)
  • 10.91 (0.9)
  • 11.13 (2.4)
4 Rebecca Bryant SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.48m 11.04m 11.81m 9.83m 13.03m 36' 2.75" 5
  • 11.02 (4.5)
  • 10.77 (6.5)
  • 11.04 (4.6)
  • 10.49 (1.6)
  • 10.79 (0.2)
  • 10.78 (1.6)
5 Aubrey McKittrick-Troop FR-1 Rhodes 10.76m 10.76m 11.73m 9.68m 8.50m 35' 3.75" 4
  • 10.38 (3.5)
  • 10.40 (3.0)
  • 10.61 (2.3)
  • 10.76 (1.2)
  • 10.52 (0.8)
  • 10.58 (1.3)
6 Jackie Greenwell SO-2 Hendrix 10.70m 10.59m 11.86m 9.00m 12.60m 34' 9" 3
  • 10.35 (2.8)
  • 10.45 (3.4)
  • 10.59 (4.0)
  • 9.96 (1.6)
  • 10.10 (0.6)
  • 10.33 (1.8)
7 Jaida Bolden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.46m 10.14m 9.73m 8.21m 9.53m 33' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Essence Davis SO-2 Millsaps 7.10m 10.00m 11.50m 7.20m 11.00m 32' 9.75" 1
  • 9.76 (3.3)
  • 9.90 (1.6)
  • 10.00 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
9 Alicia Willis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.33m 9.80m 12.35m 11.37m 11.86m 32' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76 (1.7)
  • 9.80 (2.4)
  • 9.58 (3.0)
  • 9.44 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
10 Margaret Anderson FR-1 Hendrix 10.37m 9.69m 12.60m 7.95m 8.24m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.63 (3.2)
  • 9.69 (3.2)
  • 9.43 (0.9)
11 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 7.77m 9.59m 11.32m 9.21m 9.49m 31' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59 (1.5)
  • 9.55 (1.8)
  Alli Messick JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Genesis Leggett SO-2 Berry 12.86m 14.27m 16.59m 42' 2.25" 10
  • 11.89  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.66  
2 Jaydan Hunt SO-2 Hendrix 12.23m 12.11m 10.88m 40' 1.5" 8
  • 10.96  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.97  
3 Logan Griffin JR-3 Rhodes 11.48m 12.28m 13.09m 37' 8" 6
  • 11.33  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Payton Passantino SO-2 Millsaps 11.45m 8.47m 8.24m 37' 6.75" 5
  • 11.01  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.24  
  • 1.86  
5 Denae Rivera FR-1 Berry 11.39m 12.19m 11.85m 37' 4.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.76  
6 Carson Butler SO-2 Berry 11.00m 12.54m 8.14m 36' 1.25" 3
  • 10.76  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Payne SO-2 Oglethorpe 10.89m 11.33m 9.26m 35' 8.75" 2
  • 10.83  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.22  
8 Cheyenne Bunner SR-4 Centre 10.31m 8.66m 8.45m 33' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.10  
9 Katie Freeman JR-3 Centre 10.31m 8.35m 7.84m 33' 10" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.85  
10 Katelynn Bresler SR-4 Rhodes 10.30m 12.67m 9.68m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.21  
11 Jazmin Norris JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.65m 8.01m 10.71m 31' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
12 Grace Bertram JR-3 Centre 9.48m 10.43m 10.81m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
13 Hana Johnson FR-1 Millsaps 9.36m 7.30m 11.89m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
14 Sophia Brouillette SO-2 Millsaps 8.87m 9.05m 6.74m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
15 Manon Burris SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.35m 9.27m 6.26m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaydan Hunt SO-2 Hendrix 40.38m 34.32m 132' 6" 10
  • 39.23  
  • 37.72  
  • 40.38  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
2 Madelyn Klinkerman SO-2 Hendrix 40.32m 34.68m 132' 3" 8
  • 37.64  
  • 39.79  
  • 35.79  
  • 39.04  
  • 39.28  
  • 40.32  
3 Rachel Bibbey JR-3 Berry 35.92m 39.51m 117' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 35.92  
  • 29.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.13  
4 Genesis Leggett SO-2 Berry 34.83m 40.40m 114' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 34.83  
  • 34.73  
  • 34.64  
  • 34.61  
  • FOUL  
5 Grace Bertram JR-3 Centre 34.18m 44.43m 112' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 31.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.72  
  • 34.18  
  • 32.69  
6 Denae Rivera FR-1 Berry 31.44m 32.70m 103' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 30.79  
  • 31.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Logan Griffin JR-3 Rhodes 30.91m 37.09m 101' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.01  
  • 29.24  
8 Payton Passantino SO-2 Millsaps 30.80m 34.80m 101' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 29.15  
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.80  
  • 28.87  
9 Carson Butler SO-2 Berry 30.33m 30.03m 99' 6" -
  • 30.33  
  • 27.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.81  
  • 28.93  
  • 30.30  
10 Jazmin Norris JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 28.97m 33.32m 95' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Katie Freeman JR-3 Centre 26.76m 30.77m 87' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.23  
  • 26.76  
12 Cheyenne Bunner SR-4 Centre 25.82m 30.21m 84' 8" -
  • 25.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.53  
  Sydney Payne SO-2 Oglethorpe NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Genesis Leggett SO-2 Berry 46.88m 48.33m 43.01m 158' 7" 10
  • 41.48  
  • 40.66  
  • 41.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.33  
  • 44.17  
2 Logan Griffin JR-3 Rhodes 36.38m 44.36m 47.91m 145' 6" 8
  • 44.29  
  • 42.42  
  • 41.23  
  • 41.18  
  • 44.36  
  • 43.26  
3 Katie Freeman JR-3 Centre 41.46m 42.31m 48.66m 138' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 32.96  
  • 41.67  
  • 42.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Bertram JR-3 Centre 38.61m 41.07m 43.12m 134' 9" 5
  • 41.07  
  • 39.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.22  
  • 39.20  
  • 40.00  
5 Rose Ward FR-1 Millsaps 42.76m 37.51m 46.89m 123' 1" 4
  • 37.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.51  
  • 37.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.51  
6 Madelyn Klinkerman SO-2 Hendrix 47.72m 37.28m 26.47m 122' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 33.42  
  • 36.53  
  • 36.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.28  
7 Denae Rivera FR-1 Berry 35.08m 36.93m 34.34m 121' 2" 2
  • 36.93  
  • 35.57  
  • 34.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.38  
8 Katelynn Bresler SR-4 Rhodes 34.13m 36.31m 34.13m 119' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
  • 35.70  
  • 34.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.50  
9 Carson Butler SO-2 Berry 32.80m 33.47m 24.43m 109' 10" -
  • 33.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.78  
  • 32.39  
  • FOUL  
10 Rachel Bibbey JR-3 Berry 29.34m 32.60m 26.73m 106' 11" -
  • 32.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jazmin Norris JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Payton Passantino SO-2 Millsaps 51.40m 37.53m 40.79m 28.55m 133' 10" 10
  • 40.25  
  • 40.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.37  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexa Bilsky SR-4 Berry 36.98m 49.70m 39.76m 38.96m 130' 5" 8
  • 33.80  
  • 37.23  
  • 37.28  
  • 38.23  
  • 35.56  
  • 39.76  
3 Olivia Honaker JR-3 Centre 37.79m 40.54m 39.36m 50.38m 129' 2" 6
  • 35.09  
  • 38.11  
  • 37.04  
  • 37.00  
  • 33.52  
  • 39.36  
4 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 33.52m 43.72m 36.43m 46.99m 119' 6" 5
  • 35.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
  • 36.43  
5 Sophia Brouillette SO-2 Millsaps 27.57m 39.75m 35.81m 32.95m 117' 6" 4
  • 35.09  
  • 29.61  
  • 33.24  
  • 30.09  
  • 30.86  
  • 35.81  
6 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 25.39m 32.41m 33.41m 37.75m 109' 7" 3
  • 32.00  
  • 33.41  
  • 31.59  
  • 31.38  
  • 28.19  
  • 29.56  
7 Alexus Lindsey JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 32.32m 37.65m 33.32m 40.65m 109' 4" 2
  • 31.67  
  • 31.91  
  • 32.12  
  • 33.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.05  
8 Manon Burris SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.11m 33.39m 33.06m 33.72m 108' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.06  
  • 29.90  
  • 32.54  
  • 29.33  
9 Alli Messick JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 41.90m 27.07m 32.23m 40.29m 105' 9" -
  • 30.84  
  • 30.25  
  • 32.23  
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.56  
10 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 26.00m 37.01m 30.59m 32.73m 100' 4" -
  • 30.11  
  • 29.14  
  • 30.59  
11 Olivia Jackson JR-3 Rhodes 37.70m 33.18m 30.16m 27.14m 98' 11" -
  • 30.16  
  • 29.95  
  • 29.49  
12 Cheyenne Bunner SR-4 Centre 27.34m 22.23m 30.04m 22.83m 98' 7" -
  • 27.23  
  • 30.04  
  • 27.42  
13 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 29.35m 28.01m 26.68m 32.28m 87' 6" -
  • 22.89  
  • 25.70  
  • 26.68  
14 Molly O'Dea JR-3 Centre 25.89m 17.81m 23.75m 27.31m 77' 11" -
  • 20.77  
  • 20.36  
  • 23.75  
  Katelynn Bresler SR-4 Rhodes NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL