April 27, 2019
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nickolas McNamee FR-1 Stonehill 3:40.27 2:49.44 3:11.22 3:01.54 4:02.05 2:49.44 3:45.11 10
2 Alex Demeule SR-4 Stonehill 5:06.11 3:14.36 4:27.24 3:38.65 4:02.94 3:55.66 4:46.67 8
3 Chris Drace SR-4 Stonehill 2:53.41 2:50.96 5:05.29 3:00.73 4:04.23 3:25.16 3:30.04 6
4 William Bittrich FR-1 Bryant 5:12.46 5:10.00 3:24.21 5:17.38 4:06.03 3:16.83 3:04.53 5
5 Dan Hergott SR-4 Bentley 5:28.19 5:10.52 5:18.09 4:25.08 4:12.45 4:27.60 3:09.34 4
6 Matthew Shaw SR-4 Stonehill 4:18.07 4:45.91 4:20.60 3:22.41 4:13.01 4:45.91 4:13.01 3
7 Shamus Malia SO-2 Merrimack 3:25.61 4:46.84 4:29.07 2:57.69 4:13.84 5:27.46 5:04.61 2
8 Gunnar Hasselquist JR-3 Merrimack 4:14.49 4:45.03 4:50.12 5:05.39 4:14.49 3:33.78 3:28.69 1
9 Nik Reygadas FR-1 Assumption 3:44.09 4:52.84 4:09.55 3:31.36 4:14.64 3:10.98 4:01.91 -
10 Kevin Wheelock SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.69 5:13.76 4:17.64 4:53.36 4:15.09 5:08.66 4:38.05 -
11 Sam Cook FR-1 Boston University 4:31.51 5:32.99 5:22.74 4:08.46 4:16.14 5:20.18 3:42.85 -
12 Noah Davis JR-3 Merrimack 4:06.53 5:03.03 5:18.44 2:59.76 4:16.80 5:33.84 5:21.00 -
13 Riley Dowd SR-4 Stonehill 5:23.02 3:47.40 4:41.67 5:28.18 4:18.41 4:26.17 5:25.60 -
14 Jeffrey Pichie SO-2 Stonehill 5:36.08 3:44.92 5:17.98 4:21.11 4:18.52 3:16.48 3:16.48 -
15 Tom Abraham JR-3 Bentley 3:15.69 5:26.15 4:57.45 4:54.84 4:20.92 5:33.98 5:00.06 -
16 Shane Braz FR-1 Stonehill 5:03.07 3:26.40 4:55.23 4:34.33 4:21.26 4:23.88 4:23.88 -
17 John Sava SR-4 Merrimack 3:10.91 3:26.60 5:00.75 4:13.68 4:21.52 5:34.75 4:47.68 -
18 Matthew Nyklicek FR-1 Merrimack 4:47.91 3:35.93 5:14.57 5:30.56 4:26.58 3:06.61 3:43.93 -
19 Nick Accardi SR-4 Bentley 3:12.72 3:47.52 4:16.96 4:14.28 4:27.66 4:49.08 3:44.84 -
20 Brian Sardinskas JR-3 Merrimack 4:49.76 3:13.17 5:35.37 4:25.61 4:28.29 4:57.81 3:50.73 -
21 Larry Carney SR-4 Stonehill 3:53.85 3:59.28 4:42.79 4:48.23 4:31.91 5:34.45 4:31.91 -
22 Derek Pittorino FR-1 Bentley 4:14.52 4:19.99 4:14.52 4:00.83 4:33.67 4:03.57 3:14.31 -
23 Nicholas Long FR-1 Merrimack 4:56.16 3:33.90 3:17.44 3:50.35 4:34.22 5:53.75 4:12.29 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nickolas McNamee FR-1 Stonehill 4:02.05 10
2 Alex Demeule SR-4 Stonehill 4:02.94 8
3 Chris Drace SR-4 Stonehill 4:04.23 6
4 William Bittrich FR-1 Bryant 4:06.03 5
5 Dan Hergott SR-4 Bentley 4:12.45 4
7 Shamus Malia SO-2 Merrimack 4:13.84 2
8 Gunnar Hasselquist JR-3 Merrimack 4:14.49 1
9 Nik Reygadas FR-1 Assumption 4:14.64 -
10 Kevin Wheelock SO-2 Stonehill 4:15.09 -
12 Noah Davis JR-3 Merrimack 4:16.80 -
20 Brian Sardinskas JR-3 Merrimack 4:28.29 -
21 Larry Carney SR-4 Stonehill 4:31.91 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Matthew Shaw SR-4 Stonehill 4:13.01 2:59.64 3
11 Sam Cook FR-1 Boston University 4:16.14 5:32.99 -
13 Riley Dowd SR-4 Stonehill 4:18.41 4:10.66 -
14 Jeffrey Pichie SO-2 Stonehill 4:18.52 4:00.43 -
15 Tom Abraham JR-3 Bentley 4:20.92 4:31.36 -
16 Shane Braz FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.26 3:57.75 -
17 John Sava SR-4 Merrimack 4:21.52 4:16.29 -
18 Matthew Nyklicek FR-1 Merrimack 4:26.58 5:06.57 -
19 Nick Accardi SR-4 Bentley 4:27.66 3:07.37 -
22 Derek Pittorino FR-1 Bentley 4:33.67 3:22.52 -
23 Nicholas Long FR-1 Merrimack 4:34.22 5:34.55 -