April 27, 2019
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 2:08.31 2:28.57 1:52.10 2:15.06 2:23.17 10
2 Jill Couto SO-2 SNHU 1:40.20 1:52.55 2:37.84 2:17.25 2:36.47 8
3 Erin McGill FR-1 Boston College 2:49.65 2:46.89 1:46.20 2:17.92 2:33.10 6
4 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 2:47.57 2:23.83 2:28.02 2:19.64 2:30.82 5
5 Laura Parkinson SO-2 Boston University 2:56.45 2:10.24 2:59.26 2:20.04 2:15.84 4
6 Emily Koufos FR-1 Holy Cross 2:40.22 2:03.68 2:59.90 2:20.54 2:00.87 3
7 Kialeigh Marston JR-3 Assumption 1:51.30 2:36.38 2:43.42 2:20.88 1:45.66 2
8 Kate Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 1:43.42 3:04.16 2:35.83 2:21.66 1:54.75 1
9 Sophia Maynard FR-1 Holy Cross 2:27.25 3:02.99 2:44.41 2:22.96 2:02.95 -
10 Casey Kelly SR-4 Boston University 2:28.81 2:13.07 2:21.65 2:23.08 2:58.85 -
11 Liz Letizio FR-1 Assumption 2:31.92 3:03.45 1:54.66 2:23.32 2:01.83 -
12 Stephanie Forbes SO-2 Boston University 2:49.79 2:56.99 2:36.84 2:23.89 1:40.73 -
13 Madalyne Buco SO-2 Holy Cross 1:48.07 2:21.21 2:18.33 2:24.09 3:05.88 -
14 Paige Davis FR-1 Holy Cross 1:48.21 2:50.24 2:27.16 2:24.27 3:04.67 -
15 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 2:09.87 2:04.10 1:56.89 2:24.30 2:27.19 -
16 Adrienne Santoro SR-4 Stonehill 2:47.75 2:13.05 2:07.26 2:24.61 2:53.54 -
17 Hailey Mulville SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.86 1:41.34 2:34.91 2:24.77 2:56.62 -
18 Sydney Sopchak SR-4 Rhode Island 2:27.68 1:57.28 1:58.72 2:24.78 2:01.62 -
19 Kelly Higgins JR-3 Stonehill 2:29.78 2:09.42 2:50.13 2:25.41 2:15.24 -
20 Erica Hefnawy SR-4 Boston College 2:53.11 1:52.02 2:57.48 2:25.47 2:50.20 -
21 Miranda Sadler SR-4 Harvard 2:28.41 3:09.15 2:06.59 2:25.50 3:09.15 -
22 Katherine Guilbo SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.82 2:13.99 1:56.52 2:25.64 2:02.34 -
23 Kalie Mathis FR-1 Boston University 2:06.82 3:00.75 3:02.20 2:25.76 2:57.83 -
24 Emily Foley FR-1 Holy Cross 2:34.86 1:51.03 2:26.09 2:26.09 3:08.46 -
25 Shelby Aarden JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.21 2:22.61 2:12.32 2:27.02 2:40.26 -
26 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 1:48.90 1:59.20 2:47.77 2:27.16 2:50.71 -
27 Kerri Keohane SR-4 Holy Cross 2:49.26 2:55.20 3:07.08 2:28.47 2:56.68 -
28 Sydney Coddington SO-2 Holy Cross 2:12.73 2:57.47 3:10.89 2:29.13 3:01.94 -
29 Alyson Walsh SO-2 Holy Cross 2:54.86 1:50.60 1:44.62 2:29.45 2:02.55 -
30 Gabrielle Gioia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:12.14 2:42.18 2:09.14 2:30.16 2:03.14 -
31 Meghan Convery FR-1 Boston University 2:55.35 2:08.49 3:15.00 2:31.16 2:14.54 -
32 Kaylen Hughes FR-1 Rhode Island 2:14.63 2:50.94 3:16.66 2:31.27 1:59.51 -
33 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:16.64 2:40.93 3:12.82 2:31.82 2:22.71 -
34 Charlotte Kurzweil JR-3 Holy Cross 1:47.86 2:31.91 2:00.01 2:31.91 2:47.11 -
35 Alicia Polak JR-3 Assumption 2:25.28 1:48.58 3:08.10 2:32.92 2:05.40 -
36 Elizabeth Goyette SO-2 Bryant 3:06.40 1:50.92 1:54.00 2:34.05 2:21.73 -
37 Maura Coakley SO-2 SNHU 2:20.20 3:00.25 2:47.93 2:34.06 2:54.09 -
38 Bailey Thayer JR-3 Rhode Island 2:50.41 2:09.77 2:45.72 2:36.34 2:22.27 -
39 Sarah Freeman FR-1 Bryant 3:22.04 2:45.74 2:28.37 2:37.84 2:33.11 -
40 Amanda McElroy SO-2 Bentley 2:02.94 3:27.56 2:15.71 2:39.66 2:22.10 -
41 Kierstin Lock SO-2 Bryant 2:57.37 3:27.73 2:25.41 2:39.79 2:38.20 -
42 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 2:20.37 2:52.64 3:07.16 2:41.34 2:33.28 -
43 Megan Lewis-Taylor SR-4 SNHU 2:35.62 2:04.84 3:21.80 2:51.01 3:06.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 1:48.05 1:41.30 2:23.17 2:15.06 2:04.26 10
2 Jill Couto SO-2 SNHU 1:45.69 1:37.45 1:38.82 2:17.25 2:32.35 8
3 Erin McGill FR-1 Boston College 2:28.96 2:26.20 1:54.48 2:17.92 2:26.20 6
4 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 2:41.99 2:58.74 2:46.18 2:19.64 2:35.00 5
5 Laura Parkinson SO-2 Boston University 2:49.45 2:35.45 2:08.84 2:20.04 2:25.65 4
6 Emily Koufos FR-1 Holy Cross 1:55.25 2:43.03 1:46.81 2:20.54 2:57.08 3
10 Casey Kelly SR-4 Boston University 2:01.62 1:48.74 1:41.59 2:23.08 2:40.25 -
16 Adrienne Santoro SR-4 Stonehill 3:03.66 2:50.64 2:10.15 2:24.61 1:45.57 -
18 Sydney Sopchak SR-4 Rhode Island 3:05.32 1:50.04 2:49.40 2:24.78 2:27.68 -
19 Kelly Higgins JR-3 Stonehill 3:04.67 2:50.13 2:10.87 2:25.41 2:28.32 -
31 Meghan Convery FR-1 Boston University 2:41.75 1:48.84 2:08.49 2:31.16 2:52.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kate Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.41 1:47.67 2:50.00 3:01.33 2:21.66 2:08.91 1
9 Sophia Maynard FR-1 Holy Cross 2:40.12 2:44.41 2:27.25 1:48.65 2:22.96 2:55.84 -
11 Liz Letizio FR-1 Assumption 2:24.76 1:50.36 2:26.19 2:01.83 2:23.32 1:58.96 -
12 Stephanie Forbes SO-2 Boston University 1:46.48 2:52.67 2:10.94 2:35.41 2:23.89 2:51.23 -
13 Madalyne Buco SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.89 2:39.94 2:09.69 2:42.83 2:24.09 2:11.13 -
17 Hailey Mulville SO-2 Holy Cross 2:20.43 2:37.80 2:52.28 2:49.38 2:24.77 2:46.49 -
22 Katherine Guilbo SR-4 Holy Cross 2:35.84 2:08.17 1:41.95 2:13.99 2:25.64 3:03.51 -
25 Shelby Aarden JR-3 Rhode Island 2:31.43 3:09.66 2:16.73 2:29.96 2:27.02 2:57.90 -
26 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 2:24.22 2:25.69 2:33.05 2:24.22 2:27.16 2:34.52 -
35 Alicia Polak JR-3 Assumption 2:49.75 1:47.05 2:35.98 2:11.52 2:32.92 3:06.57 -
38 Bailey Thayer JR-3 Rhode Island 2:53.54 3:06.05 1:54.13 2:06.64 2:36.34 3:07.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kialeigh Marston JR-3 Assumption 1:44.26 2:20.88 2
14 Paige Davis FR-1 Holy Cross 2:11.29 2:24.27 -
15 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.30 2:24.30 -
20 Erica Hefnawy SR-4 Boston College 2:22.56 2:25.47 -
23 Kalie Mathis FR-1 Boston University 2:18.48 2:25.76 -
24 Emily Foley FR-1 Holy Cross 3:07.00 2:26.09 -
29 Alyson Walsh SO-2 Holy Cross 1:50.60 2:29.45 -
30 Gabrielle Gioia SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.13 2:30.16 -
32 Kaylen Hughes FR-1 Rhode Island 2:14.63 2:31.27 -
37 Maura Coakley SO-2 SNHU 2:04.79 2:34.06 -
39 Sarah Freeman FR-1 Bryant 3:07.83 2:37.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Miranda Sadler SR-4 Harvard 3:09.15 2:25.50 -
27 Kerri Keohane SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.57 2:28.47 -
28 Sydney Coddington SO-2 Holy Cross 2:08.26 2:29.13 -
33 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:51.56 2:31.82 -
34 Charlotte Kurzweil JR-3 Holy Cross 2:16.72 2:31.91 -
36 Elizabeth Goyette SO-2 Bryant 3:00.24 2:34.05 -
40 Amanda McElroy SO-2 Bentley 2:31.68 2:39.66 -
41 Kierstin Lock SO-2 Bryant 3:24.54 2:39.79 -
42 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 3:26.52 2:41.34 -
43 Megan Lewis-Taylor SR-4 SNHU 2:54.43 2:51.01 -