April 27-28, 2019
|
Regis - Weston, MA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devon Davis FR-1 Thomas College 40.01 50.64 1:04.82 53.18 10
2 Sean Andrews SO-2 SUNY Delhi 49.98 51.52 48.43 1:06.98 8
3 Mike Moran SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:06.59 51.62 47.49 1:05.56 6
4 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:02.31 51.92 57.12 1:00.23 4
5 Luke Elson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.07 52.54 44.14 53.59 2
6 Andrew Kalombo JR-3 Newbury 49.97 52.60 57.34 1:03.12 1
7 Isaiah McKinley-Jones SO-2 Elms 47.44 52.71 1:00.09 38.48 -
8 Shaynen Schofield SO-2 Thomas College 1:03.48 52.90 59.78 1:06.66 -
9 David Jean SO-2 Newbury 41.83 52.94 1:07.24 37.06 -
10 Robert Solari FR-1 Suffolk 58.06 53.26 47.94 53.80 -
11 Alex Fitzgerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.62 53.28 39.96 55.95 -
12 Eric Morin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.68 53.40 45.93 1:07.82 -
13 Abshir Abukar SO-2 Maine-Farmington 39.22 53.72 42.98 39.76 -
14 Mike Mason SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 58.21 53.89 53.89 1:07.91 -
15 Ricky Smith FR-1 Husson 1:09.56 53.92 56.08 1:06.86 -
16 Nicholas Pastore FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 39.09 54.28 43.43 59.17 -
17 Jaeden Ortiz FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:09.92 54.62 44.79 1:05.00 -
18 Davion Jackson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 58.95 55.09 42.42 46.83 -
19 Justin Patten FR-1 Suffolk 48.53 56.42 43.45 58.12 -
20 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 48.54 56.44 1:04.35 55.32 -
21 Harrison Mosher FR-1 Thomas College 1:11.29 56.58 40.18 1:06.77 -
22 Thomas Dupuy SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:05.73 56.66 51.00 44.77 -
23 Matthew Payan SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 1:12.23 56.87 1:08.25 1:01.99 -
24 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 59.19 56.91 1:11.71 43.26 -
25 Kevin Rop SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 57.11 57.11 1:14.25 53.69 -
26 Omar Santiago-Rodriguez SO-2 Southern Vermont 57.56 58.73 1:09.31 1:10.48 -
27 Cameron Rice FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 44.15 1:00.48 1:08.95 57.46 -
28 Osman Padilla FR-1 Southern Vermont 45.75 1:01.82 45.75 50.08 -
29 Shane Althouse SR-4 Husson 1:17.99 1:06.09 1:01.47 1:12.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 1:08.30 41.55 56.91 -
26 Omar Santiago-Rodriguez SO-2 Southern Vermont 1:06.96 45.23 58.73 -
27 Cameron Rice FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:08.95 43.55 1:00.48 -
28 Osman Padilla FR-1 Southern Vermont 1:09.86 55.64 1:01.82 -
29 Shane Althouse SR-4 Husson 1:12.04 1:00.15 1:06.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mike Mason SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 45.81 40.42 53.89 1:00.90 -
18 Davion Jackson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 54.54 38.57 55.09 49.03 -
19 Justin Patten FR-1 Suffolk 1:00.37 44.58 56.42 1:04.89 -
20 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.47 1:00.39 56.44 43.46 -
21 Harrison Mosher FR-1 Thomas College 41.87 52.62 56.58 1:03.94 -
22 Thomas Dupuy SO-2 Maine-Farmington 52.13 1:05.73 56.66 55.53 -
23 Matthew Payan SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 39.81 50.62 56.87 1:05.40 -
25 Kevin Rop SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 55.97 40.55 57.11 44.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Mike Moran SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.62 1:03.50 6
5 Luke Elson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 52.54 46.24 2
6 Andrew Kalombo JR-3 Newbury 52.60 59.44 1
7 Isaiah McKinley-Jones SO-2 Elms 52.71 1:06.42 -
9 David Jean SO-2 Newbury 52.94 1:03.53 -
11 Alex Fitzgerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 53.28 56.48 -
15 Ricky Smith FR-1 Husson 53.92 1:04.17 -
17 Jaeden Ortiz FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 54.62 1:03.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devon Davis FR-1 Thomas College 50.64 41.53 41.02 45.58 37.98 10
2 Sean Andrews SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.52 53.07 46.89 51.52 1:03.89 8
4 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.92 59.19 45.17 48.81 39.46 4
8 Shaynen Schofield SO-2 Thomas College 52.90 38.62 48.67 57.67 55.55 -
10 Robert Solari FR-1 Suffolk 53.26 56.46 55.39 37.82 51.67 -
12 Eric Morin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 53.40 51.80 42.72 47.00 1:05.15 -
13 Abshir Abukar SO-2 Maine-Farmington 53.72 58.02 39.76 39.22 39.22 -
16 Nicholas Pastore FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.28 59.71 38.00 58.63 39.09 -