May 3- 4, 2019
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Wrensch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.08 56.19 39.34 10
2 Abbie Felton SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.37 56.19 42.15 8
3 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.84 57.68 1:13.26 6
4 Raelin Sorensen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44.98 58.41 1:10.10 5
5 Glory Hecker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.23 58.52 55.60 4
6 Lizzy Keena FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:10.34 58.61 1:03.30 3
7 Megan Hering JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.12 58.88 1:00.65 2
8 Emma Platzbecker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 41.72 59.60 1:00.20 1
9 Sasha Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.18 1:00.54 1:12.05 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Wrensch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.55 48.07 46.37 1:01.64 44.68
2 Abbie Felton SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.78 1:04.73 51.67 47.70 56.22
3 Emma Platzbecker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.48 40.94 1:12.52 54.39 50.88
4 Raelin Sorensen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.78 1:09.36 46.44 1:02.90 1:03.49
5 Glory Hecker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.89 1:10.67 57.72 54.77 1:00.07
6 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.92 1:07.17 58.33 1:07.76 1:10.12
7 Megan Hering JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.23 1:11.67 1:14.04 1:11.08 1:11.67
8 Lizzy Keena FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.38 1:01.17 43.35 51.66 51.07
9 Sasha Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.75 42.43 1:11.11 1:11.70 1:02.14
10 Hannah Mertens SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.76 59.17 1:03.95 1:14.11 1:00.36
11 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.01 1:01.21 1:16.82 1:03.01 56.41
12 Lindsey Denu SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.23 45.78 53.61 1:11.08 1:08.06
13 Ashley Tijerina JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.42 58.61 58.01 47.13 42.30
14 Kayla Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.57 1:18.14 50.88 49.07 58.15
15 Rebecca Alter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.77 1:08.07 52.87 55.91 48.62
16 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.83 1:12.39 55.36 50.49 1:10.57
17 Alissa Korslin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.02 46.38 1:17.50 1:11.40 1:17.50
18 Anna Boxum SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.22 1:12.86 1:18.98 1:00.00 43.47
19 Rosalie Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.42 1:06.95 1:06.95 43.61 1:04.50
20 Morgan Endries JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.90 58.81 55.71 1:05.00 1:11.81
21 Lakyn Kummer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.16 1:00.60 1:11.68 56.04 1:09.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Emma Platzbecker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.48
10 Hannah Mertens SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.76
11 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.01
12 Lindsey Denu SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.23
13 Ashley Tijerina JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.42
16 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.83
21 Lakyn Kummer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.16
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Abbie Felton SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.78 43.72
4 Raelin Sorensen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.78 49.97
5 Glory Hecker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.89 44.17
6 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.92 1:11.89
14 Kayla Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.57 1:11.48
18 Anna Boxum SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.22 1:18.98
20 Morgan Endries JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.90 49.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Wrensch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.29 56.55 46.37 52.60 50.90 43.55 59.95
7 Megan Hering JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:09.90 59.23 1:11.67 1:13.45 57.46 54.50 50.35
8 Lizzy Keena FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.48 59.38 57.01 1:14.23 1:04.13 1:06.51 1:04.73
9 Sasha Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.50 59.75 1:17.68 1:09.91 50.19 59.75 55.57
15 Rebecca Alter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:15.36 1:00.77 43.76 1:08.67 46.19 1:18.40 1:12.32
17 Alissa Korslin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 54.31 1:01.02 49.43 56.75 42.72 1:09.57 49.43
19 Rosalie Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.74 1:01.42 52.83 1:07.57 58.35 1:03.27 1:13.71