April 26, 2019
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 2:50.96 2:24.88 10
2 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:43.43 2:27.23 8
3 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:49.58 2:28.75 6
4 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 2:39.66 2:29.21 5
5 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 3:11.95 2:29.96 4
6 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 3:03.47 2:30.38 3
7 Caitlyn Juhl SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:14.81 2:33.39 2
8 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 2:11.35 2:34.53 1
9 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 2:02.26 2:34.75 -
10 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:09.96 2:38.48 -
11 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 2:43.73 2:38.96 -
12 Kaylynne Bechen FR-1 Buena Vista 3:09.83 2:40.87 -
13 Victoria Booth FR-1 Clarke 2:13.96 2:43.36 -
14 Jenessa Carpenter FR-1 Grand View 3:24.83 2:45.18 -
15 Lauren Miller SO-2 Grinnell 2:45.63 2:49.01 -
16 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 3:16.04 2:51.96 -
17 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 3:50.95 2:57.65 -
18 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 3:32.01 3:04.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jenessa Carpenter FR-1 Grand View 2:05.54 2:05.54 3:34.74 3:21.52 2:45.18 2:07.19 3:26.48 -
17 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 2:36.34 2:09.69 2:55.88 2:54.10 2:57.65 2:23.90 2:13.24 -
18 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 2:45.92 3:13.57 2:55.14 2:20.11 3:04.35 3:54.13 3:22.79 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caitlyn Juhl SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:39.53 2:38.00 1:53.51 2:02.72 2:27.26 2:33.39 2
9 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 2:25.47 2:28.56 2:25.47 3:02.61 2:13.09 2:34.75 -
11 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 1:52.87 2:10.35 2:23.07 1:54.46 2:40.55 2:38.96 -
12 Kaylynne Bechen FR-1 Buena Vista 2:28.00 2:45.70 2:13.53 2:53.74 3:14.66 2:40.87 -
13 Victoria Booth FR-1 Clarke 2:00.89 2:04.16 2:43.36 2:04.16 2:12.33 2:43.36 -
15 Lauren Miller SO-2 Grinnell 3:10.99 2:28.73 2:45.63 3:32.96 3:04.22 2:49.01 -
16 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 2:41.65 3:09.16 2:31.33 2:29.61 2:14.13 2:51.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 2:20.54 2:24.88 3:04.00 2:24.88 2:23.44 10
2 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:39.01 2:27.23 1:50.43 2:47.85 1:57.79 8
3 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:12.39 2:28.75 2:36.19 1:59.00 2:01.98 6
4 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 2:12.80 2:29.21 3:05.02 1:50.42 3:02.04 5
5 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 2:41.96 2:29.96 2:58.46 2:01.47 1:50.97 4
6 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:15.35 2:30.38 1:52.79 2:16.85 3:04.97 3
8 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 2:12.90 2:34.53 2:06.72 2:49.99 1:51.27 1
10 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 3:22.86 2:38.48 2:54.33 1:58.86 3:19.69 -