April 6, 2019
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Truman A Eddie Barrett, Mitch Henderson, Kyle Kubernat, Elijah Farrales 2:39.68 3:01.64 3:05.63 3:33.58 3:19.60 10
2 Webster A Elijah Perez, Jordan Kaden, Jacob Ridenhour, Brandyn Robinson 2:54.77 4:13.11 2:56.78 2:36.69 3:20.88 8
3 Central Methodist A Curtis Johns, Nehemiah Colyer, Jacob Fritz, Mohammed Nyaoga 4:20.75 2:35.64 2:45.75 4:22.77 3:22.13 6
4 Baker A Fabien Franck-Love, Koen Van Ruremonde, Tyler Walker, Wyatt Davidson 2:48.87 3:11.25 2:38.70 3:29.56 3:23.45 5
5 Benedictine (Kan.) A Kwame Parry, Colton Edelen, Robert Adger, Jerel Rawls 3:34.99 4:22.08 2:54.04 4:05.70 3:24.75 4
6 Baker
(B>)
B Benton McCann, Kwan Brooks, Deverius Brown, Grant Roesner 4:10.68 3:27.17 3:08.53 3:27.17 3:27.17 -
7 Avila A Jermaine Goodwine, Joseph Johnson, Alexander McCullough, Joshua McCullough 4:35.24 3:50.78 4:31.01 3:55.01 3:31.72 3
8 Truman
(B>)
B Ike Gholston, Will Hopkins, Colby+ Roundtree, David Gunn 4:11.03 4:21.94 2:58.99 3:47.02 3:38.28 -
9 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
B Austin Mernagh, Alex Merrifield, Jeremiah Connealy, Jamon Jones 4:49.14 4:46.88 4:13.00 4:37.85 3:45.89 -
10 Benedictine (Kan.)
(C>)
C Matthew Sowers, Colin Donovan, Daniel LaPlante, Sebastian Fuentes-Branas 4:53.53 4:58.23 4:51.18 3:59.52 3:54.82 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Truman Barrett, Henderson, Kubernat, Farrales 4:17.49 3:53.54 4:01.52 2:43.68 3:51.54 3:19.60 2:49.66 10
2 Webster Perez, Kaden, Ridenhour, Robinson 3:06.82 2:30.66 4:05.08 2:28.66 3:59.05 3:20.88 3:59.05 8
3 Central Methodist Johns, Colyer, Fritz, Nyaoga 3:20.11 3:26.18 2:43.73 2:43.73 3:26.18 3:22.13 3:05.96 6
4 Baker Franck-Love, Van Ruremonde, Walker, Davidson 3:21.42 2:22.42 3:47.87 2:24.45 2:44.80 3:23.45 4:04.14 5
5 Benedictine (Kan.) Parry, Edelen, Adger, Rawls 2:43.80 3:43.18 3:22.71 3:39.09 3:45.23 3:24.75 2:23.33 4
6 Baker
(B>)
McCann, Brooks, Brown, Roesner 4:18.97 3:14.74 2:56.10 3:49.96 3:14.74 3:27.17 4:29.32 -
7 Avila Goodwine, Johnson, McCullough, McCullough 4:28.89 4:28.89 2:49.38 2:55.73 2:40.91 3:31.72 2:38.79 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Truman
(B>)
Gholston, Hopkins, Roundtree, Gunn 2:48.08 4:17.57 3:38.28 -
9 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
Mernagh, Merrifield, Connealy, Jones 3:23.31 4:03.97 3:45.89 -
10 Benedictine (Kan.)
(C>)
Sowers, Donovan, LaPlante, Fuentes-Branas 2:58.47 3:45.43 3:54.82 -