April 6, 2019
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy FR-1 Winona State 14.99 13.92 10.23 13.08 11.89 9.63 10
2 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 8.87 11.98 10.43 14.98 11.98 13.42 8
3 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 14.73 13.63 11.81 11.44 12.17 9.50 6
4 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 13.89 10.36 9.99 11.82 12.18 12.55 5
5 Savannah Rygiewicz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50 13.70 13.09 13.58 12.23 14.19 4
6 Tymesia McFadden SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.31 9.49 12.32 8.63 12.32 12.32 3
7 Amy Chen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.31 14.90 12.17 8.69 12.41 10.80 2
8 Logan Fahey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.69 9.30 12.44 14.20 12.56 11.31 1
9 Kelly Aldrich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.12 13.33 11.81 12.44 12.69 13.07 -
10 Kady Kochendorfer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.58 9.65 10.41 10.54 12.69 14.60 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shereen Vallabouy FR-1 Winona State 11.52 13.92 12.00 15.36 14.40 +0.0
2 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 9.89 10.98 12.06 10.50 9.53 1.1
3 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 9.41 14.42 12.22 13.32 14.91 3.0
4 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 10.65 14.94 12.24 13.84 15.18 2.6
5 Tymesia McFadden SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.90 8.63 12.32 9.98 10.48 3.0
6 Savannah Rygiewicz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 12.33 12.33 13.44 12.83 +0.0
7 Amy Chen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.41 12.38 12.38 14.24 13.25 1.1
8 Kady Kochendorfer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.92 12.92 12.42 11.68 11.68 3.0
9 Logan Fahey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.86 10.87 12.64 9.61 15.05 +0.0
10 Kelly Aldrich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.77 10.52 12.67 10.01 15.46 1.1
11 Gwen Orr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.41 11.04 12.69 11.43 12.19 2.6
12 Nicole Nelson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.74 9.54 12.72 15.52 14.50 1.1
13 Haley Ott SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.37 9.55 12.73 11.33 13.88 2.6
13 Alexandra Hutchison JR-3 Winona State 14.26 11.59 12.73 14.77 11.59 3.0
15 Ashley Agrimson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.41 13.52 12.75 15.30 11.10 2.6
16 Allison Hampton SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.49 14.47 12.80 14.34 9.22 +0.0
17 Davia Clarke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.60 9.88 12.83 16.68 9.88 3.0
18 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.18 14.15 12.86 11.58 16.21 +0.0
19 Brittany Jaeger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.32 11.28 12.96 15.04 15.43 +0.0
20 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 16.11 10.79 12.99 11.05 15.46 3.0
21 Carley Elmhorst FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.80 13.01 13.14 11.83 10.91 +0.0
22 Paige Reynolds SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.51 10.12 13.14 16.56 11.57 1.1
23 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.16 9.38 13.21 14.01 9.65 2.6
24 Chenoa Stuhr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.49 15.60 13.22 13.49 9.39 2.6
25 Lindsey Whitman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.34 15.60 13.22 16.66 11.24 1.1
26 Ahna Mikunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.28 16.61 13.39 11.79 10.85 3.0
27 Cassie Buelow SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.06 12.99 13.39 16.21 15.13 +0.0
28 Kathleen Reilly SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.01 12.08 13.42 15.17 12.89 1.1
29 Sydney Soderback SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.80 12.92 13.45 11.84 10.50 3.0
30 Josie Schrubbe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64 9.85 13.68 10.26 10.40 2.6
31 Kayley Bibber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.78 15.51 13.97 11.46 12.02 1.1
  Elle Hemauer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 15.20 12.06 10.98 10.26
7 Amy Chen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.66 12.38 12.88 13.87
10 Kelly Aldrich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.45 12.67 13.31 9.51
12 Nicole Nelson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 12.72 13.87 10.82
22 Paige Reynolds SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.98 13.14 11.30 14.98
25 Lindsey Whitman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.77 13.22 9.26 10.84
28 Kathleen Reilly SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.48 13.42 13.83 9.40
31 Kayley Bibber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.58 13.97 16.07 13.14
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 10.76 9.54 12.10 12.22 9.17 8.56
5 Tymesia McFadden SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.37 12.20 15.65 12.32 15.90 10.11
8 Kady Kochendorfer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.79 16.03 16.15 12.42 16.15 8.82
13 Alexandra Hutchison JR-3 Winona State 9.42 10.32 12.99 12.73 13.88 14.01
17 Davia Clarke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.12 9.50 15.27 12.83 13.60 15.78
20 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 12.86 15.07 16.37 12.99 15.85 15.59
26 Ahna Mikunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.31 9.38 15.80 13.39 11.39 10.85
29 Sydney Soderback SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.51 13.05 9.82 13.45 9.82 13.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 12.37 15.06 12.24
11 Gwen Orr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.78 14.60 12.69
13 Haley Ott SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.95 15.41 12.73
15 Ashley Agrimson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.82 9.69 12.75
23 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.44 10.31 13.21
24 Chenoa Stuhr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.52 10.71 13.22
30 Josie Schrubbe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.32 9.85 13.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shereen Vallabouy FR-1 Winona State 15.00 12.00 14.64 12.36
6 Savannah Rygiewicz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 12.33 11.84 9.25
9 Logan Fahey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.79 12.64 9.86 13.02
16 Allison Hampton SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.60 12.80 16.52 11.78
18 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 12.86 13.64 10.16
19 Brittany Jaeger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.17 12.96 16.85 13.74
21 Carley Elmhorst FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.46 13.14 12.22 13.93
27 Cassie Buelow SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 13.39 10.72 10.98
  Elle Hemauer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FS FS FS FS