April 5- 6, 2019
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shakera Thompson FR-1 Brenau 12.28 12.65 0.4
2 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.30 12.30 0.4
3 Deja Barthell SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.47 13.85 1.7
4 Dasia Stennett SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12.53 12.91 1.7
5 Anatasia Kinlaw SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 12.56 15.70 0.4
6 Kayla Achenbach JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.59 10.96 1.2
7 Jasmine Reese SO-2 Brenau 12.62 10.86 0.4
8 Talara Harper FR-1 Brenau 12.65 12.40 0.4
9 Tyaisha Gant SO-2 Converse 12.68 14.21 1.7
10 Leah Gouwens JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 13.03 16.94 +0.0
11 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.06 14.50 1.2
12 Shahnika Williams SR-4 Mars Hill 13.07 15.69 1.7
13 Kayla Kunkel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.09 14.01 1.2
14 Myia Neal SO-2 Brenau 13.21 14.14 0.4
15 Katrice Hunter SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.36 11.09 1.7
16 Keishiana Latner FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.42 13.83 +0.0
17 Destiny Croker FR-1 North Greenville 13.44 9.41 +0.0
18 Malery Ward FR-1 North Greenville 13.59 12.51 -0.3
19 Christine Foresha JR-3 Mars Hill 13.60 13.20 1.7
20 Savannah Head FR-1 Bob Jones 13.91 17.53 -0.3
21 Berlinda Jonah JR-3 Brenau 14.09 10.85 -0.3
22 Keyala Beddingfield FR-1 Mars Hill 14.24 16.81 -0.3
23 Alexis Jackey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 16.99 17.67 1.2
  Marlee Austin FR-1 Mars Hill DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakera Thompson FR-1 Brenau 12.16 14.49 12.28
2 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.06 11.32 12.30
5 Anatasia Kinlaw SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 9.05 9.17 12.56
7 Jasmine Reese SO-2 Brenau 12.37 12.75 12.62
8 Talara Harper FR-1 Brenau 13.29 9.11 12.65
14 Myia Neal SO-2 Brenau 14.01 13.35 13.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deja Barthell SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.22 10.10 16.22 13.10 13.97 12.47
4 Dasia Stennett SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12.28 15.79 14.66 11.78 15.54 12.53
9 Tyaisha Gant SO-2 Converse 15.47 12.43 13.70 10.91 12.18 12.68
12 Shahnika Williams SR-4 Mars Hill 15.03 16.08 9.28 10.85 12.68 13.07
15 Katrice Hunter SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.10 12.03 16.44 14.17 10.42 13.36
19 Christine Foresha JR-3 Mars Hill 16.73 13.74 11.02 9.80 15.78 13.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kayla Achenbach JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 13.73 13.73 12.59
11 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.55 9.28 13.06
13 Kayla Kunkel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.61 10.74 13.09
23 Alexis Jackey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.75 22.09 16.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Leah Gouwens JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.47 16.29 13.82 13.03
16 Keishiana Latner FR-1 Truett-McConnell 14.77 10.07 13.29 13.42
17 Destiny Croker FR-1 North Greenville 11.16 10.62 13.98 13.44
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Malery Ward FR-1 North Greenville 14.00 13.59 14.00
20 Savannah Head FR-1 Bob Jones 15.31 13.91 17.53
21 Berlinda Jonah JR-3 Brenau 13.95 14.09 13.81
22 Keyala Beddingfield FR-1 Mars Hill 11.82 14.24 15.95
  Marlee Austin FR-1 Mars Hill DNS DNS DNS