April 5- 6, 2019
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Jankowski SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:43.86 5:21.31 4:41.85 4:27.76 5:41.04 6:06.41 5:52.32
2 Jessica Duvall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:45.77 4:24.93 4:57.67 4:39.81 3:34.33 5:00.65 4:27.91
3 Olivia Rish SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:17.99 5:47.98 4:59.98 5:50.98 4:08.99 4:32.99 4:44.99
4 Olivia Evans SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:27.30 5:39.38 5:00.33 4:57.33 5:48.39 3:45.25 4:33.30
5 Hannah Beach SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:29.95 6:03.24 5:02.70 5:20.87 4:29.41 5:02.70 5:45.08
6 Margaret Wiedeman SR-4 Truett-McConnell 4:02.50 4:54.03 5:03.12 6:21.94 4:29.78 4:29.78 5:42.53
7 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 4:58.67 4:22.10 5:04.76 3:42.48 4:16.00 6:24.00 6:30.10
8 Madison Lewellen FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:16.99 6:31.57 5:10.77 6:19.14 4:27.27 6:16.04 4:49.02
9 Maggie Rice SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:18.28 5:54.74 5:11.17 4:21.39 5:17.40 6:04.07 4:24.50
10 Lydia Gambrell SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:44.77 3:47.89 5:12.17 3:57.25 4:53.44 6:02.12 4:44.08
11 Molly Campbell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:59.38 6:25.36 5:18.48 5:37.59 4:30.71 5:28.04 3:52.49
12 Sydney Britt JR-3 Mars Hill 4:06.27 5:48.62 5:19.83 3:56.68 4:38.26 5:29.43 4:38.26
13 Mariah King SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:18.01 5:45.70 5:23.08 5:06.93 4:18.47 6:37.39 4:15.24
14 Angela Feeney JR-3 Mars Hill 5:23.48 5:10.54 5:23.48 4:31.73 6:37.88 4:05.85 5:26.72
15 Taylor Broadwell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:48.15 7:00.41 5:28.44 7:06.98 6:04.57 4:49.03 6:01.29
16 Hannah Peterson SO-2 Bob Jones 4:43.14 4:16.80 5:29.23 5:42.40 7:01.42 6:05.45 6:28.50
17 Caroline Therrell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7:18.39 7:04.90 5:37.22 7:18.39 7:08.27 5:33.85 4:19.66
18 Emily Olson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 6:19.05 5:48.59 5:38.43 5:45.20 5:24.90 6:29.20 7:03.04
19 Alison Dickson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:18.58 6:21.99 5:41.06 7:23.38 4:32.85 5:24.01 4:08.98
20 Carliann Broome SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:16.83 6:40.66 5:42.44 5:52.72 4:44.23 6:47.51 4:51.08
21 Rachel Strickland JR-3 Mars Hill 6:59.00 6:07.06 5:46.28 6:03.60 7:12.85 5:25.51 6:34.76
22 Haley Brammer   Bob Jones 7:41.07 7:15.86 6:00.21 5:09.78 4:37.37 4:26.56 6:43.44
23 Hattie Pitts FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:15.09 6:40.86 6:04.41 6:55.43 6:18.99 5:42.55 6:51.79
24 Hannah Jones SO-2 Mars Hill 7:05.78 5:08.18 6:45.50 4:51.96 7:46.33 6:00.90 6:13.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Jankowski SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:12.86 3:56.76 5:38.22 4:41.85 4:27.76
2 Jessica Duvall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:00.65 5:06.60 3:40.28 4:57.67 3:37.30
3 Olivia Rish SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:29.99 5:20.98 4:08.99 4:59.98 3:53.99
4 Olivia Evans SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:54.26 4:57.33 6:03.40 5:00.33 5:15.35
5 Hannah Beach SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:11.79 4:08.22 6:06.27 5:02.70 6:06.27
6 Margaret Wiedeman SR-4 Truett-McConnell 6:09.81 5:00.09 6:09.81 5:03.12 5:30.40
7 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 3:45.53 5:26.10 4:09.91 5:04.76 4:25.15
8 Madison Lewellen FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:20.10 4:11.73 5:01.45 5:10.77 4:21.05
9 Maggie Rice SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:08.94 5:51.63 3:59.60 5:11.17 5:11.17
10 Lydia Gambrell SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6:27.09 5:02.81 4:47.20 5:12.17 6:36.46
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Molly Campbell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:56.70 5:18.48 5:18.48 5:43.96
12 Sydney Britt JR-3 Mars Hill 6:46.19 5:19.83 6:14.21 6:33.39
13 Mariah King SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:15.24 5:23.08 6:34.16 5:10.16
14 Angela Feeney JR-3 Mars Hill 6:41.12 5:23.48 5:52.60 6:37.88
15 Taylor Broadwell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7:06.98 5:28.44 5:35.01 5:31.73
16 Hannah Peterson SO-2 Bob Jones 4:43.14 5:29.23 5:35.82 6:51.54
17 Caroline Therrell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:43.97 5:37.22 4:29.78 6:41.30
18 Emily Olson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 7:19.96 5:38.43 5:14.74 6:19.05
19 Alison Dickson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:20.60 5:41.06 5:10.37 5:41.06
20 Carliann Broome SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:13.26 5:42.44 4:40.80 6:50.93
21 Rachel Strickland JR-3 Mars Hill 4:19.71 5:46.28 5:01.27 6:38.23
22 Haley Brammer   Bob Jones 6:07.42 6:00.21 4:30.16 5:06.18
23 Hattie Pitts FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:44.24 6:04.41 7:53.74 6:37.21
24 Hannah Jones SO-2 Mars Hill 6:25.23 6:45.50 4:43.85 7:50.38