April 6, 2019
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Macy Heinz SO-2 South Dakota 2:33.55 2:10.12 1:42.80 1:59.71 1:55.81 2:08.82 2:42.65
2 Mallory Fine SR-4 South Dakota 2:29.32 2:13.32 2:18.66 2:41.32 1:47.99 2:34.66 2:10.66
3 Taylor Hestekin SO-2 U-Mary 2:54.06 2:14.93 2:05.49 1:41.20 2:00.09 2:06.84 2:00.09
4 Ellie Wilson JR-3 South Dakota 2:10.30 2:17.15 2:08.93 2:08.93 1:41.50 2:13.04 2:55.56
5 Bobbi Patrick SR-4 Minnesota State 1:55.95 2:18.03 2:56.68 2:33.22 2:31.84 2:30.46 1:43.53
6 Meghan Janssen SR-4 North Dakota 1:38.40 2:18.58 2:17.20 2:13.04 2:43.53 2:43.53 2:19.97
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 2:33.95 2:18.69 2:46.43 1:55.12 2:08.99 2:15.92 2:39.50
8 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 2:24.13 2:19.93 2:14.34 2:33.93 2:26.93 2:05.94 1:57.55
9 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:15.00 2:20.62 3:01.40 1:44.06 2:40.31 2:15.00 2:36.09
10 Madeline Huglen SR-4 South Dakota 1:46.05 2:21.39 2:08.67 1:41.80 1:55.94 2:07.25 2:32.71
11 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 2:03.28 2:21.70 2:04.70 2:24.54 2:14.62 2:57.13 2:27.37
12 Maddie Lavin FR-1 South Dakota 2:47.68 2:23.31 1:50.35 2:23.31 1:53.22 2:31.91 2:19.01
13 Kiana Hoff-Au SR-4 Mount Marty 3:03.80 2:24.72 1:47.10 2:10.25 2:37.75 1:58.67 2:00.12
14 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:58.03 2:25.92 2:30.30 1:52.36 2:52.19 2:52.19 1:45.07
15 Tori Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:58.39 2:26.22 2:21.84 1:59.90 1:56.98 2:13.06 2:05.75
16 Sadie Thompson SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:29.10 2:27.62 2:05.48 2:54.20 2:29.10 2:20.24 2:15.81
17 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:14.53 2:27.83 2:54.44 3:09.23 2:58.88 3:00.36 2:08.62
18 Jessica Christoffer FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:49.20 2:29.58 2:29.58 1:50.69 1:53.68 2:28.09 1:59.67
19 Katie Brust FR-1 South Dakota 2:43.30 2:31.20 2:19.11 2:05.50 2:08.52 2:56.91 2:10.04
20 Julia Noah SO-2 South Dakota 1:56.86 2:31.76 2:27.21 1:52.31 3:00.60 2:02.93 1:55.34
21 Allison Howard JR-3 South Dakota 3:00.88 2:32.00 3:00.88 2:33.52 2:28.96 2:09.20 3:06.96
22 Paige White FR-1 Minnesota State 1:59.68 2:33.43 3:01.05 2:19.63 2:02.75 2:19.63 1:58.15
23 Keegan Day SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:59.56 2:36.14 2:36.14 2:26.78 2:06.48 2:20.53 3:12.06
24 Serena Pfeiffer FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:25.20 2:37.84 3:15.73 2:18.90 2:31.53 2:12.59 2:53.63
25 Erin Fine FR-1 South Dakota 1:52.79 2:38.86 2:34.10 1:54.38 2:26.16 2:15.04 3:18.58
26 Abbey Stadler FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:09.37 2:40.48 2:54.93 2:53.32 3:27.02 2:59.74 2:56.53
27 Mattisen Kelley SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:20.80 2:45.64 2:15.83 3:07.18 3:07.18 2:32.39 3:17.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:08.24 1:56.74 3:08.24 2:25.92
17 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:23.40 1:47.92 2:05.66 2:27.83
19 Katie Brust FR-1 South Dakota 2:47.84 3:05.98 1:59.45 2:31.20
20 Julia Noah SO-2 South Dakota 2:02.93 3:09.70 3:03.63 2:31.76
21 Allison Howard JR-3 South Dakota 2:35.04 2:09.20 3:00.88 2:32.00
22 Paige White FR-1 Minnesota State 1:53.54 2:10.42 2:53.38 2:33.43
24 Serena Pfeiffer FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:58.36 2:53.63 2:20.48 2:37.84
25 Erin Fine FR-1 South Dakota 2:05.50 2:53.16 2:40.45 2:38.86
26 Abbey Stadler FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:13.20 2:38.88 2:16.41 2:40.48
27 Mattisen Kelley SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:07.18 2:42.33 1:59.26 2:45.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 2:19.93
9 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:20.62
10 Madeline Huglen SR-4 South Dakota 2:21.39
12 Maddie Lavin FR-1 South Dakota 2:23.31
15 Tori Glazier FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:26.22
16 Sadie Thompson SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:27.62
18 Jessica Christoffer FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:29.58
23 Keegan Day SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:36.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Macy Heinz SO-2 South Dakota 2:10.12 1:31.09
2 Mallory Fine SR-4 South Dakota 2:13.32 2:49.32
3 Taylor Hestekin SO-2 U-Mary 2:14.93 2:21.68
4 Ellie Wilson JR-3 South Dakota 2:17.15 2:45.96
5 Bobbi Patrick SR-4 Minnesota State 2:18.03 2:26.32
6 Meghan Janssen SR-4 North Dakota 2:18.58 2:40.76
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 2:18.69 2:00.66
11 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 2:21.70 1:44.86
13 Kiana Hoff-Au SR-4 Mount Marty 2:24.72 1:47.10