April 6, 2019
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Roth FR-1 Missouri 5:16.30 4:56.88 4:34.68 5:24.62 3:44.74 4:37.45
2 Erica Wollmering JR-3 Missouri State 4:05.51 5:59.89 4:50.14 5:26.41 5:48.73 4:38.98
3 Edna Dar FR-1 Missouri State 4:16.96 3:54.62 4:33.72 5:43.54 4:05.79 4:39.30
4 Hannah Thomas SR-4 Missouri 5:18.19 4:58.12 5:29.65 5:46.85 5:26.78 4:46.65
5 Nicole Beebe JR-3 Western Illinois 4:09.70 4:47.01 4:01.09 3:35.26 5:07.10 4:47.01
6 Emily Bayer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:07.31 5:04.83 3:50.06 5:33.59 4:07.31 4:47.57
7 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 6:00.99 5:05.68 3:52.90 5:52.26 3:55.81 4:51.12
8 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 5:27.08 5:50.44 5:21.24 3:53.63 3:33.19 4:52.03
9 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:02.20 4:55.01 3:36.15 5:56.35 3:36.15 4:52.09
10 Lexi Maddox SO-2 Missouri 5:03.01 5:35.37 3:25.93 4:51.24 6:13.61 4:54.18
11 Jacey Roper JR-3 Western Illinois 5:29.87 3:43.84 6:19.93 5:59.32 3:35.00 4:54.52
12 Heidi Hall FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:49.15 3:56.04 4:52.10 5:12.76 5:45.21 4:55.05
13 Anita Jenkins JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:12.40 5:35.55 3:48.65 4:42.10 5:11.79 4:56.94
14 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 4:46.47 4:49.45 6:13.00 4:04.69 6:18.97 4:58.40
15 Nadia Pulliam FR-1 Lindenwood 3:35.90 6:14.82 4:17.88 3:56.89 4:56.86 4:59.85
16 Jordyn Capra JR-3 Missouri State 5:32.93 6:21.36 5:35.96 4:35.42 5:32.93 5:02.66
17 Elly Deturris SR-4 Missouri 6:32.67 6:20.49 6:23.54 3:48.30 5:40.92 5:04.39
18 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 5:36.85 5:52.16 5:52.16 5:12.35 5:00.10 5:06.22
19 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 3:38.90 5:48.39 4:52.90 6:37.72 6:34.64 5:08.31
20 Renata Valquier Chavez JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:09.75 3:57.42 5:14.50 5:39.17 4:09.75 5:08.33
21 Mollie Rogan   Missouri 5:25.74 3:58.87 6:02.96 4:08.18 3:55.77 5:10.22
22 Maycee White FR-1 Lindenwood 6:00.27 3:43.61 3:59.14 5:50.95 4:23.99 5:10.57
23 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:59.48 4:27.47 4:36.80 5:51.45 3:37.71 5:11.01
24 Naomi Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:43.35 4:53.41 6:05.20 5:09.01 5:49.59 5:12.13
25 Mackenzie Goldring FR-1 Western Illinois 4:34.75 5:12.65 4:00.01 6:37.91 4:12.64 5:15.80
26 Danielle Bohannon JR-3 Missouri State 4:20.81 6:08.94 5:56.22 6:34.39 6:15.30 5:18.05
27 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:41.03 5:25.74 6:48.77 4:25.06 6:48.77 5:19.35
28 Erin Tomschin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:53.40 6:40.98 4:27.32 6:31.20 5:12.96 5:26.00
29 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:29.05 5:59.38 4:53.44 5:19.81 5:52.78 5:29.70
30 Megan Korte SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:14.52 7:10.40 6:53.84 6:07.49 4:24.86 5:31.07
31 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:31.47 4:59.04 7:41.18 7:26.76 4:26.62 6:00.29
32 Lexi Huse FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8:06.45 5:39.75 6:53.10 4:49.56 5:55.19 6:26.07
  Tori Findley FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Roth FR-1 Missouri 4:37.45
2 Erica Wollmering JR-3 Missouri State 4:38.98
3 Edna Dar FR-1 Missouri State 4:39.30
4 Hannah Thomas SR-4 Missouri 4:46.65
5 Nicole Beebe JR-3 Western Illinois 4:47.01
6 Emily Bayer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:47.57
7 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 4:51.12
8 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 4:52.03
13 Anita Jenkins JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:56.94
17 Elly Deturris SR-4 Missouri 5:04.39
20 Renata Valquier Chavez JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:08.33
  Tori Findley FR-1 Missouri DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:36.15 4:17.04 4:43.33 5:38.83 4:52.09
10 Lexi Maddox SO-2 Missouri 5:20.66 6:10.67 3:43.58 5:50.08 4:54.18
11 Jacey Roper JR-3 Western Illinois 3:43.84 5:03.36 5:03.36 4:10.35 4:54.52
14 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 6:13.00 4:58.40 4:49.45 6:24.94 4:58.40
15 Nadia Pulliam FR-1 Lindenwood 4:38.86 4:32.87 4:41.86 4:59.85 4:59.85
16 Jordyn Capra JR-3 Missouri State 3:34.89 3:53.05 3:43.97 6:15.30 5:02.66
18 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 4:38.66 4:08.04 3:37.42 3:55.79 5:06.22
22 Maycee White FR-1 Lindenwood 6:31.32 4:55.05 3:37.40 5:54.05 5:10.57
24 Naomi Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 3:38.49 5:46.47 5:30.86 4:59.65 5:12.13
26 Danielle Bohannon JR-3 Missouri State 3:58.54 5:02.15 6:24.84 4:36.71 5:18.05
28 Erin Tomschin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:06.44 5:12.96 4:50.14 6:01.86 5:26.00
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Heidi Hall FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:47.19 6:05.87 4:25.55 4:25.55 5:03.91 4:55.05 5:24.56
19 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 5:23.73 4:46.73 5:51.48 6:31.56 4:37.48 5:08.31 5:11.40
21 Mollie Rogan   Missouri 4:08.18 3:43.36 4:36.10 4:08.18 6:02.96 5:10.22 4:01.98
23 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:17.23 6:22.55 5:01.68 6:28.77 5:01.68 5:11.01 4:58.57
25 Mackenzie Goldring FR-1 Western Illinois 5:06.33 4:56.86 4:31.59 5:34.75 6:28.44 5:15.80 4:31.59
27 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:25.06 4:37.84 5:19.35 3:56.32 3:49.94 5:19.35 4:18.68
29 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:38.94 4:36.95 7:02.02 5:09.92 5:46.19 5:29.70 4:40.25
30 Megan Korte SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:50.53 7:07.08 5:41.01 6:33.98 5:31.07 5:31.07 5:17.83
31 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:26.62 7:33.97 5:53.09 5:17.06 5:45.88 6:00.29 5:27.87
32 Lexi Huse FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:55.19 5:32.02 5:59.05 7:47.15 5:47.47 6:26.07 8:21.90