April 6, 2019
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexandria Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.51 9.12 12.28 12.15 10.45 9.24 10.82 0.1
2 Moesha Moncrieffe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.50 15.46 10.11 12.17 14.00 8.89 10.96 0.1
3 Els Van Hooijdonk SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.61 15.61 15.85 12.19 15.36 12.44 15.00 0.8
4 Tia Davis SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.95 13.88 15.35 12.28 9.21 9.46 11.79 0.1
5 Jalesia Tillman FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.73 12.46 10.36 12.33 10.85 10.61 13.94 0.1
6 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 15.68 14.44 10.12 12.34 10.49 10.37 15.06 0.1
7 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 13.77 8.93 9.30 12.40 12.90 13.15 12.53 0.8
8 Monica Ezekiel FR-1 Livingstone 15.34 15.59 15.59 12.47 14.10 14.22 12.97 0.8
9 Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.74 10.74 8.99 12.48 15.73 10.24 10.49 0.1
10 Haley Neill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.22 13.03 11.11 12.77 10.35 9.07 13.41 0.8
11 Abby Hegarty FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.57 10.31 11.21 12.88 10.31 14.69 16.36 0.3
12 Romane Baudin FR-1 Montreat 14.52 10.47 15.70 13.08 9.42 14.52 9.16 0.8
13 Remel Williams SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 16.71 13.79 16.18 13.26 12.87 14.99 10.88 +0.0
14 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Newberry 13.45 11.05 9.32 13.31 9.45 10.92 11.72 0.3
15 Abby Heath FR-1 Wingate 16.32 14.04 14.84 13.37 15.25 10.57 14.18 0.3
16 MonaLisa Paulk JR-3 Livingstone 15.76 17.52 10.38 13.47 15.76 12.67 14.01 +0.0
17 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 16.06 17.54 9.85 13.49 14.03 14.17 11.88 +0.0
18 Megan Guess FR-1 Lees-McRae 15.36 16.90 17.17 13.96 18.15 10.75 13.82 +0.0
19 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 14.30 11.64 14.16 14.02 11.08 11.50 12.20 0.3
20 Kayneshia Carter FR-1 Tusculum 13.40 16.64 15.31 14.72 16.78 14.87 19.14 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexandria Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.15
2 Moesha Moncrieffe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.17
4 Tia Davis SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.28
5 Jalesia Tillman FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.33
6 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 12.34
9 Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.48
20 Kayneshia Carter FR-1 Tusculum 14.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Els Van Hooijdonk SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.19 15.61 8.78 14.75 9.76 13.29 15.73
7 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 12.40 9.06 13.64 9.18 11.66 14.51 12.78
8 Monica Ezekiel FR-1 Livingstone 12.47 12.47 16.22 10.73 11.60 15.84 9.48
10 Haley Neill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.77 14.82 12.01 9.20 9.33 15.33 9.71
12 Romane Baudin FR-1 Montreat 13.08 16.09 9.55 10.86 9.42 11.12 14.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Remel Williams SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 12.07 13.26
16 MonaLisa Paulk JR-3 Livingstone 16.71 13.47
17 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 11.34 13.49
18 Megan Guess FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.17 13.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Abby Hegarty FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.88 16.10
14 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Newberry 13.31 16.91
15 Abby Heath FR-1 Wingate 13.37 11.10
19 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 14.02 15.43

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tia Davis SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.55 17.54 25.05 NWI
2 Ruvarashe Mzinde SR-4 Wingate 18.31 30.09 25.07 NWI
3 Justice Reeves SR-4 Wingate 27.63 31.64 25.11 NWI
4 Moesha Moncrieffe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.46 31.35 25.28 NWI
4 Alexandria Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.81 24.53 25.28 NWI
6 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 21.59 27.17 25.39 NWI
7 Tamerah Sebree SO-2 Wingate 22.73 27.84 25.54 NWI
8 Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.43 21.47 25.56 NWI
9 Els Van Hooijdonk SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.74 28.64 25.57 NWI
9 Earthaiza Watkins FR-1 Tusculum 18.16 26.34 25.57 NWI
11 I'Keriah Day SO-2 Tusculum 20.08 21.37 25.74 NWI
12 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 25.93 19.45 25.93 NWI
13 Jalesia Tillman FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.73 24.14 25.95 NWI
14 Monica Ezekiel FR-1 Livingstone 21.08 20.30 26.02 +0.0
15 Kesia Griffith SO-2 Tusculum 19.79 21.09 26.03 NWI
16 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 25.53 22.41 26.05 NWI
17 Abby Hegarty FR-1 Carson-Newman 20.39 31.88 26.13 NWI
18 Tiyera Joseph JR-3 Wingate 22.91 27.39 26.33 +0.0
19 Ajee� Frazier FR-1 Wingate 25.66 34.12 26.45 +0.0
20 Mya Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.76 34.33 26.61 +0.0
21 Haley Neill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 32.91 26.75 26.75 +0.0
22 Khai Harris SO-2 Livingstone 28.81 31.50 26.92 0.1
23 Tranico Parson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 35.08 35.08 26.98 0.1
24 Grace Mathis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 19.08 35.16 27.25 +0.0
25 Nyaisha Burrell JR-3 Montreat 23.60 22.77 27.76 0.1
26 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 32.51 26.40 27.78 0.1
27 Destiny Gibbs FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 29.09 23.22 27.97 +0.0
28 Shakirah Thompson SO-2 Brevard 29.03 30.72 28.18 +0.0
29 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Newberry 30.12 36.71 28.68 0.1
30 Brittany Bowery JR-3 Tusculum 26.41 35.02 28.70 0.1
31 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 33.15 26.40 29.33 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Davis SO-2 Carson-Newman 19.04 18.79 28.56 25.05
3 Justice Reeves SR-4 Wingate 19.59 31.64 18.08 25.11
4 Alexandria Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.56 29.08 28.06 25.28
6 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 32.00 31.74 19.05 25.39
7 Tamerah Sebree SO-2 Wingate 24.01 20.69 25.80 25.54
9 Earthaiza Watkins FR-1 Tusculum 26.60 29.41 21.23 25.57
11 I'Keriah Day SO-2 Tusculum 24.97 30.38 31.15 25.74
12 Maddie Bohannon SO-2 Catawba 20.49 32.42 24.90 25.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ruvarashe Mzinde SR-4 Wingate 18.31 25.07
4 Moesha Moncrieffe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.06 25.28
8 Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.52 25.56
9 Els Van Hooijdonk SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.88 25.57
13 Jalesia Tillman FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.21 25.95
15 Kesia Griffith SO-2 Tusculum 23.17 26.03
16 Kierra McNeill FR-1 Catawba 26.84 26.05
17 Abby Hegarty FR-1 Carson-Newman 29.01 26.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Monica Ezekiel FR-1 Livingstone 26.02 23.42 31.23
18 Tiyera Joseph JR-3 Wingate 26.33 21.07 33.71
19 Ajee� Frazier FR-1 Wingate 26.45 28.31 30.42
20 Mya Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.61 19.43 31.94
21 Haley Neill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.75 30.77 31.03
24 Grace Mathis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.25 33.52 35.43
27 Destiny Gibbs FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.97 19.86 25.74
28 Shakirah Thompson SO-2 Brevard 28.18 23.96 33.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Khai Harris SO-2 Livingstone 24.50 29.89 24.77 26.92
23 Tranico Parson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.49 31.57 20.78 26.98
25 Nyaisha Burrell JR-3 Montreat 29.71 22.77 26.10 27.76
26 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 19.73 28.62 30.01 27.78
29 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Newberry 26.68 22.09 29.83 28.68
30 Brittany Bowery JR-3 Tusculum 31.86 30.43 29.28 28.70
31 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 26.69 26.99 25.52 29.33

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saidah Hardwick SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.88 1:10.97 1:08.18 50.85 54.77 1:00.91
2 Tyra Poole FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.88 58.02 58.59 43.80 1:04.28 1:04.85
3 Raygene Minus   Unattached 57.62 46.10 54.17 1:02.23 44.95 49.56
4 Mye'Kelah McMiller FR-1 Tusculum 58.80 54.10 1:11.74 48.22 54.69 1:11.74
5 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 58.98 1:14.91 1:00.75 1:07.83 58.98 53.09
6 Kesia Griffith SO-2 Tusculum 59.10 49.06 1:13.29 1:12.70 47.88 48.47
7 Jordan Crawford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 59.38 1:06.51 57.60 49.29 1:06.51 59.98
8 Tranico Parson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 59.92 50.94 46.14 1:01.72 54.53 51.54
9 I'Keriah Day SO-2 Tusculum 1:00.64 58.22 1:10.35 52.15 50.34 1:12.17
10 Mya Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.77 55.91 52.27 1:03.20 55.91 1:15.36
11 Grace Mathis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:01.59 1:12.06 46.20 46.20 1:14.53 1:11.45
12 Tashayna Flinch FR-1 Newberry 1:01.91 55.72 1:00.68 1:11.82 1:09.96 1:13.68
13 Destiny Gibbs FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.69 1:05.83 52.04 1:18.37 1:04.57 58.31
14 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 1:03.06 59.28 1:18.83 1:11.26 59.28 49.82
15 Kate Zander JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.12 50.50 1:20.17 1:11.33 55.55 53.02
16 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:03.68 55.41 48.40 50.95 50.31 49.04
17 Karla Angulo FR-1 Tusculum 1:03.98 1:12.30 55.67 1:17.42 1:16.78 48.63
18 Madison Lane SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.96 1:16.66 52.62 57.82 48.72 1:16.01
19 Shakirah Thompson SO-2 Brevard 1:05.16 1:24.71 58.00 1:22.76 1:12.33 1:23.41
20 Nyaisha Burrell JR-3 Montreat 1:05.68 1:20.79 1:24.73 1:17.51 47.95 1:16.85
21 Brittany Bowery JR-3 Tusculum 1:06.48 55.18 59.17 1:17.12 1:22.44 1:25.76
22 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 1:07.70 1:08.38 1:20.57 59.58 55.52 1:10.41
23 Zharia Casteal FR-1 Newberry 1:15.30 1:13.80 1:29.61 1:10.79 1:06.27 1:24.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saidah Hardwick SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.88
2 Tyra Poole FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.88
3 Raygene Minus   Unattached 57.62
4 Mye'Kelah McMiller FR-1 Tusculum 58.80
5 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 58.98
6 Kesia Griffith SO-2 Tusculum 59.10
9 I'Keriah Day SO-2 Tusculum 1:00.64
10 Mya Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jordan Crawford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 45.73 59.38 1:13.64
8 Tranico Parson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:16.70 59.92 53.93
11 Grace Mathis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.21 1:01.59 1:08.37
12 Tashayna Flinch FR-1 Newberry 1:08.72 1:01.91 1:12.44
15 Kate Zander JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:20.80 1:03.12 52.39
17 Karla Angulo FR-1 Tusculum 56.31 1:03.98 1:12.94
18 Madison Lane SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:07.56 1:04.96 1:12.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Destiny Gibbs FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:12.10 1:00.19 1:03.32 1:02.69
14 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 47.30 53.61 46.04 1:03.06
16 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:09.42 1:21.51 1:22.79 1:03.68
19 Shakirah Thompson SO-2 Brevard 58.65 46.92 1:03.86 1:05.16
20 Nyaisha Burrell JR-3 Montreat 1:25.39 1:01.74 1:22.10 1:05.68
21 Brittany Bowery JR-3 Tusculum 1:01.83 1:07.81 55.85 1:06.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 59.58 1:05.67 1:01.61 1:07.70
23 Zharia Casteal FR-1 Newberry 1:29.61 55.73 1:15.30 1:15.30

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paiton Fair SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:05.08 2:03.69 2:07.86 2:50.94 2:18.97
2 Taylor Meadows FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.52 2:50.94 2:34.13 2:52.34 2:20.11
3 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.51 2:34.53 2:10.43 2:14.69 2:21.77
4 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:21.06 2:46.96 2:19.62 2:13.86 2:23.93
5 Adie Bjerkness SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:08.46 2:50.31 2:54.64 2:32.99 2:24.33
6 Klara Naude FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:04.76 2:08.47 2:57.54 1:52.59 2:24.34
7 Valentina Kenyeres SO-2 Milligan 2:01.51 2:11.76 2:26.39 3:08.85 2:26.39
8 Unique Earley SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:59.68 3:05.62 2:12.16 2:09.19 2:28.49
9 Chloe Harp SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:38.90 2:53.89 2:29.90 1:58.43 2:29.90
10 Lindsey Williams JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:27.15 2:36.16 2:00.12 2:34.66 2:30.15
11 Tashayna Flinch FR-1 Newberry 2:52.37 2:31.20 3:05.98 2:32.72 2:31.20
12 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 2:59.31 1:51.88 3:02.37 2:50.11 2:33.25
13 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:04.80 1:47.80 3:14.04 2:03.20 2:34.00
14 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:20.44 2:20.31 2:24.93 2:43.43 2:34.18
15 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 1:58.40 1:58.40 3:00.72 2:31.12 2:35.79
16 Alexis Brown FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:40.49 2:12.44 3:13.21 1:49.07 2:35.81
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:34.23 2:42.43 2:03.06 2:45.71 2:44.07
18 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 3:32.80 3:06.41 1:58.78 2:16.92 2:44.96
19 Alma Rodriguez FR-1 Montreat 2:18.80 3:27.36 3:24.01 2:23.81 2:47.22
20 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 2:44.60 3:33.63 2:07.83 3:05.61 2:55.10
21 Katherine Sandoval FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:14.69 2:06.28 3:33.98 2:08.04 2:55.39
22 Holly Stevens SO-2 Montreat 2:08.82 2:56.46 3:17.64 2:30.00 2:56.46
23 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:30.37 2:11.93 2:17.28 3:46.42 2:58.28
24 Kaela Kelly JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:21.03 2:46.03 3:16.38 2:46.03 2:58.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paiton Fair SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:16.19 1:58.13 2:17.58 1:47.01 2:18.97 2:30.09
2 Taylor Meadows FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:45.33 1:53.49 3:02.15 2:56.54 2:20.11 2:07.50
3 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.62 2:11.85 3:01.47 2:52.96 2:21.77 3:02.89
4 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:22.49 1:50.83 2:51.28 2:08.10 2:23.93 2:48.40
5 Adie Bjerkness SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:15.67 2:09.90 2:08.46 2:51.76 2:24.33 2:28.66
6 Klara Naude FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:05.58 2:47.44 2:56.10 2:56.10 2:24.34 2:07.02
7 Valentina Kenyeres SO-2 Milligan 2:00.04 1:51.26 2:14.68 2:39.57 2:26.39 2:41.03
9 Chloe Harp SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:13.42 2:04.42 2:22.41 2:53.89 2:29.90 2:08.92
14 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:12.73 1:49.47 2:24.93 1:58.72 2:34.18 2:54.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Unique Earley SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.49 2:06.22 1:43.95 2:09.19 2:06.22 2:50.77
10 Lindsey Williams JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:30.15 2:03.13 3:06.19 2:57.18 1:52.62 2:28.65
11 Tashayna Flinch FR-1 Newberry 2:31.20 2:32.72 2:23.64 3:15.05 2:31.20 2:22.13
13 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:34.00 2:32.46 2:04.74 3:06.34 1:57.04 1:50.88
15 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 2:35.79 2:49.82 2:01.52 1:52.17 2:43.58 2:29.56
16 Alexis Brown FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:35.81 1:56.86 2:48.28 2:31.14 2:12.44 2:37.37
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:44.07 2:06.34 2:50.64 1:59.78 2:07.98 3:28.37
18 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:44.96 2:20.22 3:19.61 3:32.80 3:09.71 3:04.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 2:33.25
19 Alma Rodriguez FR-1 Montreat 2:47.22
20 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 2:55.10
21 Katherine Sandoval FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:55.39
22 Holly Stevens SO-2 Montreat 2:56.46
23 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:58.28
24 Kaela Kelly JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:58.52

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:17.26 4:52.34 6:02.51 5:21.58
2 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:32.07 4:58.68 6:22.31 4:55.70
3 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:02.70 4:59.70 3:53.77 5:11.69
4 Skye McCarter SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:57.47 5:00.59 5:00.59 4:45.56
5 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:38.34 5:07.58 5:41.42 5:59.87
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:34.03 5:12.17 3:38.52 5:55.88
7 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 3:42.33 5:13.14 5:56.98 5:31.93
8 Amy Davidson FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:04.44 5:13.38 6:09.79 4:16.98
9 Yoland Boyce SO-2 Tusculum 6:01.08 5:13.98 5:35.96 6:04.22
10 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 6:46.38 5:15.02 5:40.23 6:14.88
11 Amanda Angel JR-3 Wingate 6:06.44 5:15.89 6:25.39 6:47.50
12 Kiley Holmes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:04.31 5:20.32 6:17.98 6:56.42
13 Aubree Cole JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:03.35 5:29.72 6:32.37 4:00.70
14 Brooke Foster FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:45.52 5:32.23 4:12.50 5:08.98
15 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 6:09.22 5:32.63 6:15.88 6:49.14
16 Eva Dunn JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:40.65 5:34.10 4:10.58 5:24.08
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:45.03 5:38.26 5:07.82 4:44.14
18 Madeline Sides JR-3 Montreat 5:46.21 5:42.78 7:01.62 5:01.65
19 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 4:20.46 5:47.28 7:07.16 5:50.76
20 Rosalea Marshall FR-1 Montreat 5:09.45 5:51.64 6:26.81 6:16.26
21 Diana Gutierrez SO-2 Newberry 4:17.12 5:52.22 6:52.10 6:41.53
22 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 6:00.99 5:53.91 6:36.38 4:28.98
23 Delaney Colangelo SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:13.72 6:13.47 6:20.94 7:02.03
  Brianne Heard FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Whitney Miles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:11.28 6:08.35 5:24.50 6:20.05 4:52.34
3 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:14.69 4:26.74 5:17.69 3:53.77 4:59.70
4 Skye McCarter SR-4 Carson-Newman 6:12.74 3:51.46 3:30.42 4:21.52 5:00.59
5 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:07.58 4:52.20 4:18.37 4:55.28 5:07.58
7 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 5:35.06 5:56.98 5:13.14 4:51.22 5:13.14
9 Yoland Boyce SO-2 Tusculum 4:36.31 5:39.10 5:45.38 6:26.20 5:13.98
11 Amanda Angel JR-3 Wingate 4:37.99 6:25.39 6:06.44 4:22.19 5:15.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:58.68 5:04.66
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:12.17 3:54.13
8 Amy Davidson FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:13.38 5:10.25
10 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 5:15.02 5:21.32
12 Kiley Holmes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:20.32 4:35.48
14 Brooke Foster FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:32.23 6:55.29
18 Madeline Sides JR-3 Montreat 5:42.78 6:23.92
19 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 5:47.28 5:50.76
  Brianne Heard FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Aubree Cole JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:29.72 3:54.11
15 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 5:32.63 4:59.37
16 Eva Dunn JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:34.10 6:50.95
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:38.26 6:59.45
20 Rosalea Marshall FR-1 Montreat 5:51.64 6:05.71
21 Diana Gutierrez SO-2 Newberry 5:52.22 5:38.14
22 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:53.91 5:04.37
23 Delaney Colangelo SO-2 Lees-McRae 6:13.47 4:32.64
  Whitney Miles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Hilliard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22:44.75 16:09.99 14:28.48 13:32.08 18:47.89 14:39.76
2 Tabea Kandlbauer SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 24:21.15 16:14.10 22:27.88 22:50.53 18:52.67 18:30.02
3 Alissa Furches JR-3 Tusculum 17:57.56 17:57.56 15:18.76 17:00.85 18:54.27 15:52.79
4 Taylor Houston FR-1 Appalachian State 21:13.14 24:37.75 18:11.26 23:52.28 18:56.73 21:13.14
5 Bree Bogucki JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14:14.39 23:12.77 21:27.43 13:50.98 19:30.39 16:46.54
6 Katie Fearn FR-1 Appalachian State 24:27.38 24:02.92 20:10.59 14:15.97 20:22.81 17:07.16
7 Jessica Fearn FR-1 Wingate 18:12.27 18:36.81 21:04.08 21:28.63 20:27.26 23:43.63
8 Brooklyn Smith JR-3 Tusculum 25:15.05 17:31.77 15:01.52 17:06.73 20:52.10 25:15.05
9 Malika Reviere SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14:59.62 25:58.50 23:51.79 25:20.49 21:07.07 25:58.50
10 Angel Ewell JR-3 Livingstone 22:30.93 16:32.52 24:21.21 21:35.79 22:58.50 23:39.86
11 Kenia Smith FR-1 Newberry 20:40.82 25:51.02 28:48.28 29:17.82 24:37.16 30:46.45
  Kathleen Burroughs FR-1 Appalachian State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shania Darrell FR-1 Livingstone 14.72 13.10 16.49 17.08 0.8
2 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.99 10.50 17.69 11.10 0.8
3 Essence Newkirk FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.28 12.99 12.38 12.23 0.8
4 Jada Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.69 15.85 18.20 18.99 +0.0
5 Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.72 15.41 16.35 19.65 0.8
6 Jalicia Neil JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.74 18.89 12.91 18.26 +0.0
7 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 16.64 17.31 19.64 21.64 +0.0
8 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.73 16.90 18.74 19.41 +0.0
9 Natalie Hart SR-4 Wingate 16.91 18.61 20.13 13.53 0.8
10 Ally McNulty SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.22 22.05 20.84 12.40 +0.0
11 Gracie Smith SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.25 17.60 20.88 21.74 +0.0
12 Brianna Oats FR-1 Tusculum 17.63 17.63 16.58 21.87 0.8
13 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.89 20.76 20.94 16.82 +0.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shania Darrell FR-1 Livingstone 18.26 13.40 14.72 16.93 12.96 13.84
2 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.65 11.55 14.99 13.50 13.94 18.59
3 Essence Newkirk FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.88 14.37 15.28 19.26 11.31 11.46
5 Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.14 17.92 15.72 11.79 19.65 11.17
9 Natalie Hart SR-4 Wingate 16.07 16.41 16.91 12.52 12.01 20.13
12 Brianna Oats FR-1 Tusculum 17.46 21.51 17.63 17.99 15.34 17.63
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jada Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.69 11.77 18.83
6 Jalicia Neil JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.74 11.65 15.11
7 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 16.64 16.48 16.64
8 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.73 18.41 21.25
10 Ally McNulty SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.22 16.36 19.46
11 Gracie Smith SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.25 14.49 18.98
13 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.89 23.26 12.53

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 59.67 1:19.14 1:03.44 59.05 1:02.81 1:05.95 1:08.47
2 Jada Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.32 1:02.24 1:19.84 49.66 1:02.86 1:12.29 1:12.29
3 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 1:04.21 1:20.42 1:24.31 1:13.93 1:04.85 1:21.07 1:23.66
4 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:17.47 58.27 1:23.43 1:20.78 1:06.21 1:04.89 1:12.17
5 Lauren Thornton SO-2 Wingate 1:22.95 53.76 55.08 1:05.04 1:06.36 50.44 49.11
6 Tahleebah Martin FR-1 Newberry 1:25.04 1:21.03 1:08.30 1:16.34 1:06.96 1:00.94 1:23.03
7 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:13.19 1:20.57 1:14.53 51.03 1:07.14 1:27.29 1:06.47
8 Anna Verdu Cobo SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 47.32 1:16.39 54.76 1:24.50 1:07.60 1:18.42 1:27.21
9 Holly Talbut-Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 59.96 1:04.05 1:01.32 57.91 1:08.13 59.96 54.51
10 Lacey Triplett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:16.67 54.17 1:11.05 54.17 1:10.34 1:30.04 1:30.04
11 Khai Harris SO-2 Livingstone 1:20.13 1:25.91 1:25.91 1:04.98 1:12.19 1:32.41 1:24.47
12 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:14.04 59.38 1:27.23 52.78 1:13.30 1:34.56 1:00.11
  Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:12.86 54.65 1:19.77 1:02.81
2 Jada Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.41 1:09.78 1:04.75 1:02.86
3 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 1:19.77 50.59 1:00.96 1:04.85
4 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:26.08 56.94 1:16.15 1:06.21
5 Lauren Thornton SO-2 Wingate 59.06 1:10.35 1:22.29 1:06.36
7 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 59.76 1:22.59 1:21.24 1:07.14
  Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tahleebah Martin FR-1 Newberry 1:06.96
8 Anna Verdu Cobo SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:07.60
9 Holly Talbut-Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:08.13
10 Lacey Triplett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:10.34
11 Khai Harris SO-2 Livingstone 1:12.19
12 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:13.30

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole McMillen SR-4 Tusculum 10:51.34 10:05.75 12:22.53 12:16.02 11:17.40
2 Kathleen O'Neill SR-4 Carson-Newman 11:16.45 8:34.11 9:28.22 12:17.33 10:29.10
3 Janelle Shipotofsky SR-4 Wingate 12:04.44 14:00.35 9:10.58 14:29.33 11:42.71
4 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:10.04 14:50.65 8:45.63 9:22.13 11:33.54
5 Bekah White SR-4 Carson-Newman 12:15.95 9:26.69 9:48.76 9:19.33 15:05.22
6 Kendall Toineeta JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12:26.97 14:04.08 13:26.73 13:56.61 10:49.87
7 Ashleigh Thomson FR-1 Wingate 12:46.44 15:35.06 12:08.12 14:18.42 14:56.74
8 Anne Bouwkamp SO-2 Newberry 13:55.12 13:05.02 15:26.99 16:25.45 16:17.09
  Abby Jeske FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wingate A Tamerah Sebree, Ajee� Frazier, Justice Reeves, Tyauna Bailey 47.16 55.18 33.96 54.24
2 Lincoln Memorial A Remel Williams, Jerrica Covington, Jordan Crawford, Jalesia Tillman 48.32 41.56 1:02.82 37.21
3 Livingstone A Jaela Norman, Shakeynah Mays, MonaLisa Paulk, Shania Darrell 48.78 42.93 48.78 35.13
4 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
B Jada Harrison, Destiny Gayton, Savannah Watkins, Mya Jones 49.20 55.11 40.84 36.90
  Lenoir-Rhyne A Dakota Alston, Saidah Hardwick, Kayonna Lewis, Tyra Poole DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lenoir-Rhyne A Paiton Fair, Tyra Poole, Taylor Meadows, Saidah Hardwick 4:57.51 3:54.26 4:45.80 3:44.89
2 Tusculum A Kesia Griffith, Mye'Kelah McMiller, Yoland Boyce, Earthaiza Watkins 5:07.82 3:56.78 4:58.35 3:21.27
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
B Mya Jones, Jada Harrison, Destiny Gayton, Savannah Watkins 4:07.26 4:14.90 3:06.08 3:03.53

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Asia Green SO-2 Livingstone 2.03m 1.42m 1.65m 5' 5"
2 Jalicia Neil JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.15m 1.80m 1.65m 5' 5"
3 Tiffany Noe FR-1 Carson-Newman 2.02m 1.34m 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Kennedy Conner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.71m 1.86m 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Destini Wilson FR-1 Tusculum 1.18m 1.49m 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.05m 2.03m 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.81m 1.60m 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Saidah Hardwick SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.76m 1.28m 1.60m 5' 3"
9 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 1.21m 1.12m 1.55m 5' 1"
9 Ally McNulty SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.61m 1.18m 1.55m 5' 1"
11 Shelby Reynolds JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.05m 1.82m 1.50m 4' 11"
11 Madison Bunch SO-2 Carson-Newman 1.56m 1.69m 1.50m 4' 11"
11 Gracie Smith SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.79m 1.68m 1.50m 4' 11"
14 Maigan Bowman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.26m 1.41m 1.45m 4' 9"
15 Sabrina Tobin FR-1 Livingstone 0.99m 1.12m 1.40m 4' 7"
15 Jessica Reeves FR-1 Lees-McRae 1.74m 1.22m 1.40m 4' 7"
17 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.22m 1.31m 1.35m 4' 5"
17 Kali Smith FR-1 Lees-McRae 1.53m 1.62m 1.35m 4' 5"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Drummonds   Unattached 2.84m 4.00m 3.80m 4.60m 4.32m 5.20m 4.28m 13' 1.5"
2 Savannah Drummonds SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.31m 3.45m 3.52m 2.97m 2.90m 3.45m 3.07m 11' 3.75"
3 Amy Zadroga SO-2 Carson-Newman 4.06m 3.30m 2.94m 3.23m 2.54m 3.83m 2.54m 10' 10"
4 Katie Colenda JR-3 Montreat 3.24m 3.15m 2.20m 3.94m 2.77m 4.00m 3.56m 10' 4"
5 Madison Cantrell FR-1 Lees-McRae 2.40m 3.00m 3.57m 2.55m 3.12m 2.46m 3.57m 9' 10"
6 Megan Guess FR-1 Lees-McRae 2.39m 2.85m 3.28m 2.68m 2.17m 3.65m 3.28m 9' 4.25"
7 Lacey Triplett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.34m 2.85m 2.19m 2.88m 3.45m 2.82m 3.22m 9' 4.25"
8 Heather Capps FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.40m 2.70m 3.48m 2.73m 3.11m 2.43m 2.75m 8' 10.25"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Samantha Gudger SR-4 Carson-Newman 5.46m 6.12m 6.72m 5.57m 5.90m 6.50m 17' 11" 1.2
  • 5.38 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (1.2)
  • 5.33 (0.3)
  • 5.46 (1.4)
2 D'Arion Johnston SO-2 Newberry 5.38m 5.70m 6.24m 3.77m 5.06m 6.78m 17' 8" +0.0
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (0.4)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.33m 6.02m 3.73m 5.22m 6.82m 6.08m 17' 6" +0.0
  • 5.11 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.22 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
4 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.25m 3.78m 6.25m 5.83m 6.19m 5.41m 17' 2.75" +0.0
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (1.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Shelby Reynolds JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.16m 5.11m 3.97m 5.16m 5.47m 3.72m 16' 11.25" 1.2
  • 5.12 (1.8)
  • 4.97 (1.2)
  • 5.16 (1.2)
  • 4.95 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
6 Elka Variste FR-1 Newberry 4.91m 4.27m 3.78m 5.35m 5.35m 5.45m 16' 1.5" +0.0
  • 4.66 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (0.6)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (0.3)
7 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.89m 6.06m 6.21m 5.33m 3.81m 5.87m 16' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Destini Wilson FR-1 Tusculum 4.88m 5.66m 4.00m 5.76m 6.15m 4.54m 16' 0.25" 0.3
  • 4.88 (0.3)
  • 4.68 (2.0)
  • 4.78 (0.7)
8 Romane Baudin FR-1 Montreat 4.88m 4.49m 5.51m 5.27m 3.51m 4.93m 16' 0.25" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (1.3)
  • 4.75 (0.5)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (0.3)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
10 Sarah Jean SO-2 Livingstone 4.77m 6.15m 3.53m 5.96m 4.44m 3.82m 15' 7.75" 0.1
  • 4.77 (0.1)
  • 4.73 (0.3)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
11 Tariah Harrell SR-4 Wingate 4.70m 5.59m 3.81m 4.94m 5.17m 4.18m 15' 5" 1.4
  • 4.68 (0.7)
  • 4.69 (0.9)
  • 4.70 (1.4)
12 Sabrina Tobin FR-1 Livingstone 4.55m 4.50m 4.23m 4.05m 5.51m 4.23m 14' 11.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (1.2)
13 Kali Smith FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.41m 3.31m 4.98m 3.53m 3.75m 3.31m 14' 5.75" 1.7
  • 4.05 (0.2)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (1.7)
14 Jessica Reeves FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.26m 3.75m 5.11m 3.11m 2.98m 4.90m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  • 4.24 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  Tiffany Noe FR-1 Carson-Newman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexus Preston FR-1 Montreat FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 3.81m 4.89m 16' 0.5" +0.0
8 Romane Baudin FR-1 Montreat 5.76m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.3
10 Sarah Jean SO-2 Livingstone 5.72m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.1
12 Sabrina Tobin FR-1 Livingstone 3.59m 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.2
13 Kali Smith FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.10m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.7
14 Jessica Reeves FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.98m 4.26m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  Alexus Preston FR-1 Montreat FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Samantha Gudger SR-4 Carson-Newman 3.99m 4.75m 4.70m 5.46m 17' 11" 1.2
2 D'Arion Johnston SO-2 Newberry 5.54m 4.52m 4.09m 5.38m 17' 8" +0.0
3 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.16m 3.89m 6.72m 5.33m 17' 6" +0.0
4 Savannah Watkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.62m 4.46m 5.57m 5.25m 17' 2.75" +0.0
5 Shelby Reynolds JR-3 Carson-Newman 3.97m 5.01m 5.99m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.2
6 Elka Variste FR-1 Newberry 4.37m 3.68m 3.88m 4.91m 16' 1.5" +0.0
8 Destini Wilson FR-1 Tusculum 4.29m 4.25m 5.86m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.3
11 Tariah Harrell SR-4 Wingate 5.92m 4.42m 3.48m 4.70m 15' 5" 1.4
  Tiffany Noe FR-1 Carson-Newman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 D'Arion Johnston SO-2 Newberry 12.03m 10.99m 9.49m 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.43 (1.0)
  • 11.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.76m 14.00m 7.90m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23 (0.2)
  • 11.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.9)
  • 11.29 (0.8)
3 Dreyona Brown SR-4 Wingate 13.21m 12.14m 12.46m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.64 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.61 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
4 Abby Tomkoski SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.57m 11.69m 11.69m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.45 (0.6)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.23 (0.6)
  • 10.39 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
5 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.51m 12.08m 12.08m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.24 (0.6)
  • 10.11 (1.1)
  • 10.23 (1.2)
  • 10.32 (1.1)
  • 10.15 (1.2)
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
6 Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.63m 9.82m 12.04m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (0.7)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (0.6)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Sarah Jean SO-2 Livingstone 12.20m 12.30m 8.97m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (1.1)
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
8 Kennedy Conner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.68m 12.67m 12.28m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (0.2)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
9 Alexus Preston FR-1 Montreat 12.76m 11.76m 10.77m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97 (1.2)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
10 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.64m 10.49m 11.86m 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.72 (0.1)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (0.5)
11 Grace Vinson JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.11m 10.30m 10.98m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (1.0)
12 Maigan Bowman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.97m 11.23m 10.56m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.31 (0.4)
13 Jessica Reeves FR-1 Lees-McRae 6.94m 10.04m 11.23m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Maller SR-4 Milligan 12.65m 13.18m 14.50m 15.55m 9.89m 43' 3"
  • 13.18  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.61  
2 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.98m 12.98m 10.64m 16.61m 9.74m 42' 7"
  • 11.80  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.98  
3 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.36m 12.27m 13.37m 15.83m 11.04m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
4 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 9.70m 12.13m 11.28m 13.59m 12.86m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.06  
  • 12.13  
5 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 13.79m 11.89m 9.51m 13.67m 12.25m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.63  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.89  
6 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.56m 11.79m 12.85m 10.14m 9.67m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
7 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 15.08m 11.78m 13.66m 15.08m 8.25m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.73  
8 Sariah Dempaire-Salomon FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.99m 11.57m 13.19m 14.35m 12.96m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
9 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 8.37m 11.46m 13.06m 9.28m 10.20m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Katrina Wade JR-3 Livingstone 14.38m 11.15m 12.27m 9.14m 8.47m 36' 7"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
11 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 12.09m 10.99m 13.08m 8.79m 13.96m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
12 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 11.15m 10.72m 13.83m 8.47m 8.79m 35' 2"
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
13 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 10.86m 10.54m 10.33m 12.02m 7.69m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.20  
  • 1.00  
14 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 8.16m 10.20m 12.04m 10.71m 12.34m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
15 Ashley Jones FR-1 Brevard 9.14m 10.16m 7.62m 11.58m 8.13m 33' 4"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.16  
16 Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.50m 10.08m 12.20m 7.36m 11.89m 33' 1"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Mya Stevens FR-1 Newberry 9.77m 9.97m 8.87m 12.66m 7.68m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.73  
18 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 6.93m 9.49m 7.50m 9.40m 11.29m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.13  
19 Tynaja Stewart SO-2 Tusculum 6.98m 9.06m 8.88m 8.88m 11.51m 29' 8.75"
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae 9.27m 9.00m 6.48m 6.84m 10.17m 29' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
21 Tiffany Noe FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.33m 8.89m 10.40m 8.09m 6.49m 29' 2"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.62  
22 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.64m 8.73m 10.39m 8.38m 6.81m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Natalie Hart SR-4 Wingate 7.84m 8.62m 10.77m 11.21m 8.45m 28' 3.5"
  • 7.97  
  • PASS  
  • 8.62  
24 Tariah Harrell SR-4 Wingate 9.91m 8.54m 7.69m 10.85m 6.92m 28' 0.25"
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.91m 8.46m 7.61m 7.28m 8.12m 27' 9.25"
  • 7.92  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.29  
  Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 11.42m 11.83m 9.89m 9.08m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
15 Ashley Jones FR-1 Brevard 8.74m 7.92m 9.86m 9.04m 10.16m 33' 4"
16 Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.57m 7.56m 9.37m 13.10m 10.08m 33' 1"
17 Mya Stevens FR-1 Newberry 12.46m 10.07m 11.96m 11.96m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
18 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 11.10m 9.30m 8.07m 7.21m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
19 Tynaja Stewart SO-2 Tusculum 8.52m 10.78m 6.80m 8.43m 9.06m 29' 8.75"
20 Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae 10.98m 9.63m 6.93m 11.52m 9.00m 29' 6.5"
21 Tiffany Noe FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.00m 9.51m 10.49m 7.56m 8.89m 29' 2"
22 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.12m 7.25m 6.11m 11.00m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
23 Natalie Hart SR-4 Wingate 7.93m 8.45m 6.38m 9.74m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
25 Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.49m 5.92m 7.53m 9.14m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Maller SR-4 Milligan 13.18m 43' 3"
2 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.98m 42' 7"
3 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.27m 40' 3.25"
4 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 12.13m 39' 9.75"
5 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 11.89m 39' 0.25"
6 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.79m 38' 8.25"
7 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 11.78m 38' 7.75"
8 Sariah Dempaire-Salomon FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.57m 37' 11.5"
9 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 11.46m 37' 7.25"
10 Katrina Wade JR-3 Livingstone 11.15m 36' 7"
11 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 10.99m 36' 0.75"
12 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 10.72m 35' 2"
13 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 10.54m 34' 7"
24 Tariah Harrell SR-4 Wingate 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 45.00m 147' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.00  
  • 42.86  
2 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 40.16m 131' 9"
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.91  
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.07m 131' 5"
  • 39.61  
  • 39.86  
  • 39.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.07  
  • 39.90  
4 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 40.02m 131' 3"
  • 39.46  
  • 38.68  
  • 40.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 37.12m 121' 9"
  • 37.12  
  • 36.15  
  • 37.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 37.02m 121' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.35  
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.60  
  • 34.92  
7 Avianna Hopkins SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 35.74m 117' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • 34.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.22  
8 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 34.56m 113' 5"
  • 33.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.95  
  • 32.98  
  • 34.09  
  • 34.56  
9 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 33.88m 111' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
10 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 33.11m 108' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
  • 32.85  
11 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 31.89m 104' 7"
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
12 Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.32m 102' 9"
  • 31.32  
  • 27.82  
  • 28.36  
13 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 31.28m 102' 7"
  • 24.93  
  • 28.77  
  • 31.28  
14 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 31.00m 101' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.00  
  • 30.94  
15 Halie Thompson FR-1 Lees-McRae 29.79m 97' 9"
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.79  
16 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 28.95m 95' 0"
  • 28.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 28.72m 94' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.72  
  • FOUL  
18 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.80m 91' 2"
  • 27.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
19 Mya Stevens FR-1 Newberry 26.04m 85' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.04  
  • 25.58  
20 Ashley Jones FR-1 Brevard 24.39m 80' 0"
  • 23.26  
  • 22.80  
  • 24.39  
21 Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.23m 79' 6"
  • 24.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 23.87m 78' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.87  
  • FOUL  
  Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sariah Dempaire-Salomon FR-1 Lees-McRae FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katrina Wade JR-3 Livingstone FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 33.11m 28.81m 33.11m 108' 7"
12 Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.32m 40.40m 24.43m 102' 9"
13 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 31.28m 28.15m 22.83m 102' 7"
15 Halie Thompson FR-1 Lees-McRae 29.79m 34.85m 35.15m 97' 9"
16 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 28.95m 25.19m 25.19m 95' 0"
17 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 28.72m 31.88m 36.76m 94' 3"
18 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.80m 29.47m 24.46m 91' 2"
19 Mya Stevens FR-1 Newberry 26.04m 26.04m 29.95m 85' 5"
20 Ashley Jones FR-1 Brevard 24.39m 28.78m 17.32m 80' 0"
21 Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.23m 30.05m 18.66m 79' 6"
22 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 23.87m 26.02m 18.86m 78' 4"
  Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 44.10m 45.00m 147' 8"
2 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 47.39m 40.16m 131' 9"
3 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.69m 40.07m 131' 5"
4 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 35.62m 40.02m 131' 3"
5 Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 29.70m 37.12m 121' 9"
6 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 32.95m 37.02m 121' 5"
7 Avianna Hopkins SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 34.67m 35.74m 117' 3"
8 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.18m 34.56m 113' 5"
9 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 42.69m 33.88m 111' 2"
11 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 40.18m 31.89m 104' 7"
14 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 31.00m 31.00m 101' 8"
  Katrina Wade JR-3 Livingstone FOUL FOUL NM
  Sariah Dempaire-Salomon FR-1 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.13m 46.04m 151' 0"
  • 46.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
  • PASS  
2 Elizabeth Maller SR-4 Milligan 48.46m 45.29m 148' 7"
  • 45.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.35  
  • 44.01  
3 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 46.68m 44.04m 144' 6"
  • 43.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.79  
  • 44.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.97m 43.82m 143' 9"
  • 40.12  
  • 41.71  
  • 41.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.82  
  • 42.94  
5 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.43m 43.54m 142' 10"
  • 42.40  
  • 43.54  
  • 42.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.95  
  • 42.89  
6 Avianna Hopkins SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 37.32m 43.39m 142' 4"
  • 42.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.39  
7 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 52.64m 40.81m 133' 11"
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.99  
8 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 37.88m 39.46m 129' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
  • 38.57  
  • 37.10  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 43.75m 39.06m 128' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.88  
  • 38.24  
  • 38.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.06  
10 Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 36.33m 38.24m 125' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.24  
11 Octavia Grandy JR-3 Newberry 40.03m 34.81m 114' 2"
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 28.01m 33.75m 110' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.75  
13 Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae 24.89m 33.64m 110' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.64  
14 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 33.43m 31.84m 104' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.84  
15 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 26.50m 30.11m 98' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.14  
  • 30.11  
16 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 25.71m 29.90m 98' 1"
  • 28.82  
  • 29.90  
  • FOUL  
17 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 21.50m 27.21m 89' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.21  
18 Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.90m 23.06m 75' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.06  
  • 21.98  
  Iris Duke JR-3 Newberry FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 40.81m 35.10m 133' 11"
12 Rikaya Williams FR-1 Newberry 33.75m 32.06m 110' 9"
13 Mya Roberts SO-2 Lees-McRae 33.64m 33.98m 110' 4"
14 Alyssa Farmer FR-1 Tusculum 31.84m 24.84m 104' 5"
15 Ashton Abbott SO-2 Carson-Newman 30.11m 26.20m 98' 9"
16 Dynah Dunn SO-2 Tusculum 29.90m 31.10m 98' 1"
17 Gari Forehand SO-2 Newberry 27.21m 22.86m 89' 3"
18 Savannah Solomon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.06m 19.14m 75' 8"
  Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FOUL FOUL NM
  Faith Long SO-2 Carson-Newman FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 34.07m 46.04m 45.58m 46.50m 41.44m 151' 0"
2 Elizabeth Maller SR-4 Milligan 43.48m 45.29m 56.16m 53.44m 58.88m 148' 7"
3 Autumn Drayton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.00m 44.04m 54.61m 46.24m 55.49m 144' 6"
4 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.75m 43.82m 49.95m 56.09m 35.06m 143' 9"
5 Haylea Salamon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 39.62m 43.54m 43.54m 34.83m 48.33m 142' 10"
6 Avianna Hopkins SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 55.11m 43.39m 34.28m 45.13m 48.16m 142' 4"
8 Ashley Wingo JR-3 Livingstone 41.04m 39.46m 45.38m 51.30m 44.98m 129' 5"
9 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 35.15m 39.06m 45.70m 40.62m 50.39m 128' 2"
10 Alexis Dubiel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31.74m 38.24m 43.59m 37.09m 37.86m 125' 5"
11 Octavia Grandy JR-3 Newberry 32.37m 34.81m 34.46m 33.07m 24.37m 114' 2"
  Iris Duke JR-3 Newberry FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 37.17m 121' 11"
  • 37.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
  • 32.04  
  • 31.55  
2 Amy Zadroga SO-2 Carson-Newman 36.22m 118' 10"
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.72  
  • 33.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
3 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.93m 111' 4"
  • 33.93  
  • 32.96  
  • 30.75  
  • 31.62  
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Savannah Drummonds SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.61m 103' 8"
  • 29.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.47  
  • 27.80  
  • 31.61  
  • 29.31  
5 Asia Green SO-2 Livingstone 29.10m 95' 6"
  • 29.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lacey Triplett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.47m 93' 5"
  • 25.06  
  • 25.67  
  • 25.03  
  • 25.99  
  • 28.41  
  • 28.47  
7 Madison Bunch SO-2 Carson-Newman 28.44m 93' 4"
  • 28.44  
  • 27.29  
  • 27.99  
  • 25.02  
  • 24.78  
  • 25.74  
8 Shelby Reynolds JR-3 Carson-Newman 26.78m 87' 10"
  • 20.03  
  • 19.87  
  • 23.99  
  • 25.06  
  • 26.78  
  • 24.08  
9 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 23.36m 76' 8"
  • 23.36  
  • 22.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.81m 74' 10"
  • 20.74  
  • 17.78  
  • 22.81  
11 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 21.67m 71' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.56  
  • 21.67  
12 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 21.66m 71' 1"
  • 16.48  
  • 18.83  
  • 21.66  
13 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 18.38m 60' 4"
  • 15.87  
  • 14.65  
  • 18.38  
14 Tynaja Stewart SO-2 Tusculum 18.01m 59' 1"
  • 17.52  
  • 16.15  
  • 18.01  
15 Alexis Brown FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.42m 53' 10"
  • 16.30  
  • 16.42  
  • FOUL  
16 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 16.40m 53' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.40  
  • 14.69  
  Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 To'mara Carmichael SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.29m 18.22m 23.36m 20.56m 19.86m 29.43m 16.59m 76' 8"
10 Erika Glowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 25.55m 26.00m 22.81m 29.42m 29.20m 24.41m 19.39m 74' 10"
11 Mia Terry FR-1 Livingstone 23.62m 17.99m 21.67m 21.67m 21.45m 16.25m 16.90m 71' 1"
12 Hydia Davis FR-1 Livingstone 25.34m 18.63m 21.66m 26.86m 23.39m 22.53m 26.64m 71' 1"
13 Samaria Chance JR-3 Livingstone 14.34m 18.38m 18.38m 18.38m 16.91m 18.38m 21.14m 60' 4"
14 Tynaja Stewart SO-2 Tusculum 16.93m 22.15m 18.01m 14.05m 12.79m 21.97m 22.33m 59' 1"
15 Alexis Brown FR-1 Carson-Newman 15.11m 16.26m 16.42m 21.35m 20.69m 14.61m 13.30m 53' 10"
16 Emma Love FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18.20m 13.28m 16.40m 20.99m 20.50m 18.70m 14.27m 53' 10"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bayle Wood SO-2 Lees-McRae 35.31m 37.17m 121' 11"
2 Amy Zadroga SO-2 Carson-Newman 27.53m 36.22m 118' 10"
3 Jocelyn Lowe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 34.95m 33.93m 111' 4"
4 Savannah Drummonds SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.77m 31.61m 103' 8"
5 Asia Green SO-2 Livingstone 25.32m 29.10m 95' 6"
6 Lacey Triplett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 35.02m 28.47m 93' 5"
7 Madison Bunch SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.05m 28.44m 93' 4"
8 Shelby Reynolds JR-3 Carson-Newman 22.76m 26.78m 87' 10"
  Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat FOUL FOUL NM