April 6, 2019
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:46.50 4:52.34 3:50.95 4:11.42 6:14.20 3:59.72
2 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:34.79 4:58.68 4:46.74 5:04.66 4:34.79 5:31.54
3 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:02.70 4:59.70 3:59.76 5:59.64 4:26.74 5:11.69
4 Skye McCarter SR-4 Carson-Newman 4:03.48 5:00.59 6:03.72 5:18.63 5:12.62 4:45.56
5 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:33.71 5:07.58 6:33.71 3:50.69 4:02.99 5:56.80
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:47.20 5:12.17 5:24.66 5:37.15 6:20.85 5:12.17
7 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 5:28.80 5:13.14 5:31.93 6:37.69 4:10.52 4:48.09
8 Amy Davidson FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:51.91 5:13.38 4:54.58 5:00.85 5:47.86 6:34.86
9 Yoland Boyce SO-2 Tusculum 5:23.40 5:13.98 4:33.17 5:57.94 3:52.35 6:26.20
10 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 6:30.63 5:15.02 5:37.08 5:30.78 3:49.97 6:14.88
11 Amanda Angel JR-3 Wingate 4:22.19 5:15.89 5:03.26 3:53.76 4:03.24 5:38.01
12 Kiley Holmes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:54.70 5:20.32 4:45.09 6:50.01 4:16.26 6:01.97
13 Aubree Cole JR-3 Carson-Newman 6:02.70 5:29.72 5:56.10 7:08.64 6:42.26 4:20.48
14 Brooke Foster FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:02.53 5:32.23 5:08.98 6:18.75 5:18.94 4:35.75
15 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 4:32.76 5:32.63 5:19.33 5:45.94 5:59.24 4:39.41
16 Eva Dunn JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 7:10.99 5:34.10 4:54.01 4:27.28 5:24.08 7:00.97
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:54.29 5:38.26 5:55.18 5:28.12 6:52.68 7:19.74
18 Madeline Sides JR-3 Montreat 4:13.66 5:42.78 6:06.78 5:53.07 5:25.64 6:03.35
19 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 4:55.19 5:47.28 4:16.99 6:11.59 6:49.79 4:55.19
20 Rosalea Marshall FR-1 Montreat 5:23.51 5:51.64 4:55.38 6:30.32 4:16.70 7:01.97
21 Diana Gutierrez SO-2 Newberry 4:13.60 5:52.22 4:55.87 5:34.61 5:27.57 4:48.82
22 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 7:08.24 5:53.91 4:14.82 5:36.22 5:53.91 6:29.31
23 Delaney Colangelo SO-2 Lees-McRae 6:39.62 6:13.47 6:24.68 7:16.96 6:24.68 6:54.56
  Brianne Heard FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Whitney Miles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:50.81 4:52.34
3 Jordan Cruce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:14.75 4:59.70
4 Skye McCarter SR-4 Carson-Newman 4:00.48 5:00.59
5 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:41.46 5:07.58
7 Julie Diaz SO-2 Wingate 5:53.85 5:13.14
9 Yoland Boyce SO-2 Tusculum 3:52.35 5:13.98
11 Amanda Angel JR-3 Wingate 5:47.48 5:15.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:07.64 3:32.07 6:16.34 4:58.68 4:31.80 3:32.07 5:43.49
6 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:50.32 4:56.57 4:22.23 5:12.17 6:05.24 4:59.69 3:47.89
8 Amy Davidson FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:55.04 5:25.92 4:42.05 5:13.38 6:31.73 4:16.98 5:57.26
10 Erica Morin SO-2 Montreat 3:43.67 4:15.17 5:24.47 5:15.02 4:52.97 4:12.02 5:27.62
12 Kiley Holmes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:48.29 5:58.76 6:01.97 5:20.32 4:03.45 5:23.53 3:44.23
14 Brooke Foster FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:58.61 5:55.49 4:19.14 5:32.23 5:28.91 4:32.43 7:05.26
18 Madeline Sides JR-3 Montreat 4:51.37 6:17.06 6:44.48 5:42.78 7:25.62 6:54.77 4:34.23
19 Jordyn Halvorsen SR-4 Lees-McRae 4:48.25 6:42.85 6:15.07 5:47.28 4:48.25 4:16.99 4:23.94
  Brianne Heard FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Aubree Cole JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:06.64 5:42.91 5:29.72 7:05.34 5:29.72 4:00.70 4:10.59
15 Sarah Bowman JR-3 Lees-McRae 4:06.15 6:45.81 5:32.63 5:02.70 4:26.11 5:49.27 6:35.83
16 Eva Dunn JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:54.15 6:27.56 5:34.10 6:20.88 4:13.92 4:20.60 6:47.61
17 Angel Martin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:30.61 6:45.92 5:38.26 4:30.61 5:17.97 5:17.97 6:56.06
20 Rosalea Marshall FR-1 Montreat 6:05.71 7:30.10 5:51.64 5:58.68 5:34.06 6:23.29 4:51.87
21 Diana Gutierrez SO-2 Newberry 6:48.58 7:27.32 5:52.22 4:13.60 7:13.23 4:24.17 5:55.75
22 Maegan Prettyman FR-1 Lees-McRae 7:29.47 4:28.98 5:53.91 6:04.53 7:33.01 5:29.14 4:39.59
23 Delaney Colangelo SO-2 Lees-McRae 4:40.11 6:32.15 6:13.47 5:58.54 5:36.13 5:02.51 7:46.84
  Whitney Miles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF