April 6, 2019
|
Cornell College - Mt. Vernon, IA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Restemayer SR-4 Luther 4:51.34 4:42.69 4:48.45 10
2 Joanna Topham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5:29.83 5:53.18 4:51.88 8
3 Mary Arch Sophomore Unattached 5:15.39 3:47.78 4:52.02 -
4 Vera Lindhorst JR-3 Luther 6:19.37 6:25.34 4:58.71 6
5 Kat Hoffman JR-3 Luther 4:02.94 5:23.92 4:59.92 5
6 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 4:21.60 3:30.49 5:00.69 4
7 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:17.41 4:32.55 5:02.83 -
8 Wren Renquist Sophomore Unattached 4:18.47 5:22.33 5:04.08 -
9 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:29.53 3:48.24 5:04.32 3
10 Emma Schaefer SO-2 Grinnell 4:24.66 5:29.29 5:07.74 2
11 Katie Fetting FR-1 Luther 5:58.22 4:56.46 5:08.81 1
12 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 4:14.20 4:32.80 5:10.00 -
13 Heather Hostager FR-1 Luther 4:49.91 5:24.20 5:11.73 -
14 Martel DenHartog SR-4 Luther 4:07.63 3:55.09 5:13.45 -
15 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 4:28.03 5:59.47 5:15.32 -
16 Lauren Berg FR-1 Luther 4:54.08 6:00.48 5:16.21 -
17 Anya Swanson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:58.56 6:04.91 5:17.31 -
18 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 5:17.42 4:32.99 5:17.42 -
19 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 5:40.01 5:46.36 5:17.76 -
20 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 4:55.75 5:02.11 5:18.01 -
21 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 6:34.10 6:40.50 5:20.40 -
22 Olivia Moore   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:21.13 6:44.63 5:21.13 -
23 Zoe Kane-Preissing JR-3 Cornell College 5:14.78 6:02.96 5:21.20 -
24 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:32.64 6:24.31 5:22.95 -
25 Michaela Ruhman SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:45.75 6:24.53 5:23.13 -
26 Mareena Franke SR-4 Coe 5:42.77 4:15.46 5:23.36 -
27 Jean Springsteen SR-4 Coe 6:51.43 6:35.24 5:23.96 -
28 Emma Abernethy SO-2 Luther 6:18.56 3:54.97 5:26.34 -
29 Marissa Widener JR-3 Waldorf 6:01.05 3:53.04 5:28.22 -
30 Miranda Hall FR-1 Cornell College 6:48.72 5:16.43 5:29.61 -
31 Edith Flores SO-2 Dubuque 6:07.08 6:23.62 5:30.70 -
32 Nicole Koski FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:57.46 6:17.06 5:36.66 -
33 Megan Ely JR-3 Dubuque 5:50.91 6:42.02 5:40.69 -
34 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 6:34.88 7:26.83 5:46.38 -
35 Katie Lou McCusker SR-4 Grinnell 6:04.03 4:47.76 5:46.69 -
36 Julia Sloniewky SO-2 Grinnell 7:05.55 7:30.37 5:54.62 -
37 Alyssa Knudson SR-4 Coe 4:33.10 4:51.07 5:59.34 -
38 Josephine Bautch JR-3 Coe 7:15.10 5:52.39 5:59.58 -
39 Mackenzie Helgemoe JR-3 Dubuque 7:14.34 7:07.04 6:04.99 -
40 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 7:22.97 5:42.82 6:25.19 -
41 Mindy Barchenger FR-1 Waldorf 6:12.43 7:41.65 6:27.94 -
42 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 6:35.40 7:26.29 6:31.48 -
43 Melanie Holst SO-2 Grinnell 8:30.34 6:33.81 6:41.84 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Marissa Widener JR-3 Waldorf 5:21.66 6:04.33 4:32.43 5:15.10 5:28.22 -
32 Nicole Koski FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:12.50 5:09.73 7:04.20 7:14.30 5:36.66 -
34 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 6:41.80 6:07.17 5:42.92 6:10.63 5:46.38 -
35 Katie Lou McCusker SR-4 Grinnell 5:57.09 7:20.30 4:02.69 6:35.23 5:46.69 -
36 Julia Sloniewky SO-2 Grinnell 7:37.46 6:54.91 7:33.92 4:33.06 5:54.62 -
37 Alyssa Knudson SR-4 Coe 6:56.84 4:43.88 4:33.10 6:13.72 5:59.34 -
38 Josephine Bautch JR-3 Coe 5:52.39 6:35.54 7:43.86 6:24.75 5:59.58 -
40 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 7:46.08 6:44.45 7:15.27 6:29.05 6:25.19 -
41 Mindy Barchenger FR-1 Waldorf 4:31.56 8:20.45 6:04.67 8:20.45 6:27.94 -
42 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 6:47.14 6:43.23 6:23.65 4:57.53 6:31.48 -
43 Melanie Holst SO-2 Grinnell 8:14.27 4:57.37 8:18.29 8:34.36 6:41.84 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 5:18.01 4:52.57 6:12.08 -
22 Olivia Moore   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:21.13 4:07.27 6:38.21 -
23 Zoe Kane-Preissing JR-3 Cornell College 5:21.20 3:54.48 4:39.45 -
24 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:22.95 6:27.54 3:49.30 -
25 Michaela Ruhman SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:23.13 6:24.53 5:29.60 -
26 Mareena Franke SR-4 Coe 5:23.36 4:34.86 4:47.79 -
27 Jean Springsteen SR-4 Coe 5:23.96 4:12.69 4:48.33 -
30 Miranda Hall FR-1 Cornell College 5:29.61 5:52.69 4:53.36 -
31 Edith Flores SO-2 Dubuque 5:30.70 5:20.78 5:50.55 -
33 Megan Ely JR-3 Dubuque 5:40.69 6:24.98 4:05.30 -
39 Mackenzie Helgemoe JR-3 Dubuque 6:04.99 5:32.14 6:59.74 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:51.29 5:49.97 5:04.32 4:18.68 6:26.49 3:54.33 3:51.29 3
10 Emma Schaefer SO-2 Grinnell 4:24.66 6:00.06 5:07.74 3:41.58 5:38.52 6:03.14 4:00.04 2
12 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 4:32.80 4:57.60 5:10.00 4:39.00 6:39.90 3:58.70 5:13.10 -
13 Heather Hostager FR-1 Luther 5:21.09 4:15.62 5:11.73 4:56.15 5:33.56 5:27.32 4:06.27 -
15 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 5:37.40 4:24.87 5:15.32 5:18.48 5:50.01 5:40.55 6:37.31 -
17 Anya Swanson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:23.95 3:51.64 5:17.31 3:48.47 4:23.37 3:42.12 4:45.58 -
18 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 6:33.60 6:49.48 5:17.42 4:01.24 3:48.55 6:27.26 3:48.55 -
19 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 6:30.85 5:43.18 5:17.76 4:33.28 6:53.09 4:33.28 6:37.20 -
21 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 5:42.83 6:18.08 5:20.40 6:34.10 4:29.14 3:47.49 6:18.08 -
28 Emma Abernethy SO-2 Luther 4:50.45 4:37.39 5:26.34 5:29.61 4:04.76 5:23.08 5:16.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Restemayer SR-4 Luther 3:44.99 6:14.99 5:43.26 4:05.19 4:48.45 10
2 Joanna Topham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5:56.10 4:13.94 5:29.83 4:46.05 4:51.88 8
3 Mary Arch Sophomore Unattached 6:13.79 4:19.90 4:37.42 3:27.34 4:52.02 -
4 Vera Lindhorst JR-3 Luther 3:44.04 4:43.78 4:10.92 5:13.65 4:58.71 6
5 Kat Hoffman JR-3 Luther 3:50.94 5:17.92 3:38.95 4:23.93 4:59.92 5
6 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 4:42.65 5:42.79 5:24.75 3:36.50 5:00.69 4
7 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 3:59.24 3:47.13 4:53.75 5:08.89 5:02.83 -
8 Wren Renquist Sophomore Unattached 6:23.14 5:52.74 4:27.59 4:42.80 5:04.08 -
11 Katie Fetting FR-1 Luther 4:34.84 3:39.26 5:52.05 4:37.93 5:08.81 1
14 Martel DenHartog SR-4 Luther 4:42.11 4:23.30 3:42.55 3:39.42 5:13.45 -
16 Lauren Berg FR-1 Luther 4:03.49 4:35.11 6:47.91 6:47.91 5:16.21 -