April 6, 2019
|
Jacksonville State - Jacksonville, AL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashlynd Broling SO-2 Chattanooga 4:49.20
2 Emily Sorrell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4:52.70
3 Julia Henderson JR-3 Chattanooga 4:53.63
4 Katie Schwind FR-1 North Georgia 5:01.27
5 Sophia Neglia SO-2 Chattanooga 5:01.66
6 Kamryn Kimmel SO-2 Life 5:02.76
7 Kaylee Haake SO-2 North Georgia 5:08.98
8 Jazmin Ortega SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:14.07
9 Jerrica Hanson FR-1 Mercer 5:22.13
10 Madison Cowart JR-3 Mercer 5:22.85
11 Tatiana Gonzalez JR-3 Life 5:24.15
12 Jada Hale SO-2 Chattanooga 5:26.07
13 Isabella Thomas FR-1 Mercer 5:33.28
14 Briar Poytress FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:35.39
15 Ariane Stubbs JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:55.39
16 Marie Ann Escobar FR-1 Life 6:05.22
17 Ebonee McCrory JR-3 West Georgia 6:19.06
18 Alicia Gill SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:31.32
19 Erianna Rogers FR-1 Clark Atlanta 6:41.22
20 Adoris Gibbs SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:53.09
  Kennedy Thomson JR-3 Chattanooga DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashlynd Broling SO-2 Chattanooga 4:49.20
2 Emily Sorrell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4:52.70
3 Julia Henderson JR-3 Chattanooga 4:53.63
4 Katie Schwind FR-1 North Georgia 5:01.27
6 Kamryn Kimmel SO-2 Life 5:02.76
8 Jazmin Ortega SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:14.07
11 Tatiana Gonzalez JR-3 Life 5:24.15
  Kennedy Thomson JR-3 Chattanooga DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sophia Neglia SO-2 Chattanooga 5:01.66 6:20.10 3:55.30 4:34.51 4:37.53
7 Kaylee Haake SO-2 North Georgia 5:08.98 6:13.87 4:59.71 3:42.47 6:01.51
9 Jerrica Hanson FR-1 Mercer 5:22.13 6:10.45 6:29.78 5:31.80 5:22.13
10 Madison Cowart JR-3 Mercer 5:22.85 3:58.91 6:04.82 6:50.02 6:53.25
12 Jada Hale SO-2 Chattanooga 5:26.07 5:09.77 3:54.77 6:54.11 6:57.37
13 Isabella Thomas FR-1 Mercer 5:33.28 5:43.28 7:06.60 5:43.28 4:06.63
14 Briar Poytress FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:35.39 4:51.79 6:55.89 4:24.96 6:42.47
15 Ariane Stubbs JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:55.39 6:52.26 7:24.24 4:26.55 4:30.10
16 Marie Ann Escobar FR-1 Life 6:05.22 4:48.53 5:28.70 4:41.22 4:48.53
17 Ebonee McCrory JR-3 West Georgia 6:19.06 5:18.41 6:00.11 5:56.32 6:53.18
18 Alicia Gill SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:31.32 8:16.98 8:05.24 8:16.98 8:20.89
19 Erianna Rogers FR-1 Clark Atlanta 6:41.22 5:57.09 8:29.55 6:25.18 7:05.30
20 Adoris Gibbs SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:53.09 6:03.52 8:03.32 8:23.97 6:44.83